Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 2  Boys 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  8:00.01 - 13:53.32
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Aiden Harris     11 ESWIM            10:15.55    9:43.31   439   15  
                 31.04      1:05.97 (34.93)
        1:42.92 (36.95)     2:20.71 (37.79)
        2:57.98 (37.27)     3:35.48 (37.50)
        4:13.20 (37.72)     4:51.18 (37.98)
        5:29.01 (37.83)     6:06.87 (37.86)
        6:44.20 (37.33)     7:21.98 (37.78)
        7:58.15 (36.17)     8:34.61 (36.46)
        9:10.10 (35.49)     9:43.31 (33.21)
  2 Elijah Daley     11 NYAC             10:18.68    9:56.89   409   11  
                 32.49      1:09.02 (36.53)
        1:46.57 (37.55)     2:23.75 (37.18)
        3:01.08 (37.33)     3:39.18 (38.10)
        4:16.71 (37.53)     4:54.63 (37.92)
        5:32.36 (37.73)     6:10.55 (38.19)
        6:49.67 (39.12)     7:27.54 (37.87)
        8:05.55 (38.01)     8:43.72 (38.17)
        9:21.26 (37.54)     9:56.89 (35.63)
  3 Dominic Lee      11 NYAC             10:17.12   10:09.96   384    7  
                 34.32      1:11.94 (37.62)
        1:50.47 (38.53)     2:29.38 (38.91)
        3:08.19 (38.81)     3:47.35 (39.16)
        4:25.53 (38.18)     5:04.39 (38.86)
        5:43.19 (38.80)     6:21.81 (38.62)
        7:00.78 (38.97)     7:39.63 (38.85)
        8:18.08 (38.45)     8:56.19 (38.11)
        9:34.28 (38.09)    10:09.96 (35.68)
  4 Paul Yang        11 NYAC             10:31.92   10:17.07   371    5  
                 33.46      1:11.44 (37.98)
        1:50.77 (39.33)     2:30.66 (39.89)
        3:10.70 (40.04)     3:50.13 (39.43)
        4:29.12 (38.99)     5:08.63 (39.51)
        5:47.85 (39.22)     6:28.14 (40.29)
        7:07.65 (39.51)     7:47.52 (39.87)
        8:26.45 (38.93)     9:05.02 (38.57)
        9:43.09 (38.07)    10:17.07 (33.98)
  5 Kevin Maher      11 ESWIM            11:19.33   11:05.39   295    4  
                 36.70      1:18.15 (41.45)
        1:59.90 (41.75)     2:42.11 (42.21)
        3:24.37 (42.26)     4:07.11 (42.74)
        4:50.01 (42.90)     5:32.48 (42.47)
        6:14.59 (42.11)     6:56.45 (41.86)
        7:39.08 (42.63)     8:21.37 (42.29)
        9:03.31 (41.94)     9:45.42 (42.11)
       10:26.24 (40.82)    11:05.39 (39.15)
  6 Anderson Lo      11 NYAC             11:30.26   11:12.18   287    3  
                 36.48      1:17.36 (40.88)
        1:58.70 (41.34)     2:40.91 (42.21)
        3:23.69 (42.78)     4:06.28 (42.59)
        4:49.61 (43.33)     5:32.22 (42.61)
        6:15.12 (42.90)     6:58.40 (43.28)
        7:41.06 (42.66)     8:23.58 (42.52)
        9:06.63 (43.05)     9:50.09 (43.46)
       10:32.67 (42.58)    11:12.18 (39.51)
  7 Damien Bailey    11 NYAC             12:09.99   11:19.19   278    2  
                 35.94      1:18.07 (42.13)
        2:01.00 (42.93)     2:44.34 (43.34)
        3:27.19 (42.85)     4:10.43 (43.24)
        4:53.21 (42.78)     5:36.34 (43.13)
        6:19.81 (43.47)     7:03.88 (44.07)
        7:47.82 (43.94)     8:31.61 (43.79)
        9:14.21 (42.60)     9:57.22 (43.01)
       10:39.96 (42.74)    11:19.19 (39.23)
  8 Aiden Kim        11 NYAC             11:51.19   11:39.54   254    1  
                 37.32      1:20.55 (43.23)
        2:04.52 (43.97)     2:48.80 (44.28)
        3:33.38 (44.58)     4:17.86 (44.48)
        5:02.93 (45.07)     5:47.76 (44.83)
        6:32.79 (45.03)     7:17.40 (44.61)
        8:01.89 (44.49)     8:46.26 (44.37)
        9:30.13 (43.87)    10:14.53 (44.40)
       10:58.74 (44.21)    11:39.54 (40.80)
  9 Zane Beauregard  11 NYAC             12:30.18   12:02.66   231  
                 39.07      1:23.98 (44.91)
        2:08.73 (44.75)     2:54.29 (45.56)
        3:39.85 (45.56)     4:27.14 (47.29)
        5:12.18 (45.04)     5:58.96 (46.78)
        6:45.50 (46.54)     7:32.11 (46.61)
        8:18.28 (46.17)     9:04.16 (45.88)
        9:49.11 (44.95)    10:35.52 (46.41)
       11:20.30 (44.78)    12:02.66 (42.36)
 10 Chase Sellors    11 ESWIM            13:45.55   12:35.90   201  
                 41.29      1:27.39 (46.10)
        2:15.52 (48.13)     3:01.81 (46.29)
        3:48.93 (47.12)     4:37.29 (48.36)
        5:25.84 (48.55)     6:14.80 (48.96)
        7:03.12 (48.32)     7:51.62 (48.50)
        8:40.33 (48.71)     9:28.60 (48.27)
       10:17.29 (48.69)    11:04.58 (47.29)
       11:51.85 (47.27)    12:35.90 (44.05)
 
 Event 2  Boys 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  8:00.01 - 12:28.21
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Rowen Uy         12 NYAC              9:53.26    9:47.51   429   15  
                 33.22      1:09.28 (36.06)
        1:46.51 (37.23)     2:24.18 (37.67)
        3:01.68 (37.50)     3:39.72 (38.04)
        4:16.21 (36.49)     4:53.06 (36.85)
        5:29.86 (36.80)     6:06.83 (36.97)
        6:43.98 (37.15)     7:21.15 (37.17)
        7:57.89 (36.74)     8:35.08 (37.19)
        9:11.90 (36.82)     9:47.51 (35.61)
  2 Alexander Hinov  12 ESWIM            11:50.27   10:03.59   396   11  
                 32.27      1:09.09 (36.82)
        1:47.62 (38.53)     2:26.62 (39.00)
        3:05.05 (38.43)     3:43.49 (38.44)
        4:22.23 (38.74)     5:01.21 (38.98)
        5:39.98 (38.77)     6:18.33 (38.35)
        6:56.71 (38.38)     7:34.56 (37.85)
        8:13.53 (38.97)     8:52.08 (38.55)
        9:30.39 (38.31)    10:03.59 (33.20)
  3 Jacob Gort       12 NYAC             10:44.60   10:14.13   376    7  
                 33.97      1:12.21 (38.24)
        1:51.86 (39.65)     2:31.51 (39.65)
        3:11.48 (39.97)     3:50.68 (39.20)
        4:29.03 (38.35)     5:07.71 (38.68)
        5:46.46 (38.75)     6:25.51 (39.05)
        7:04.35 (38.84)     7:43.29 (38.94)
        8:20.73 (37.44)     8:58.81 (38.08)
        9:37.12 (38.31)    10:14.13 (37.01)
  4 Eryk Halicki     12 ESWIM            13:29.88   10:14.27   376    5  
                 33.27      1:11.65 (38.38)
        1:50.92 (39.27)     2:29.76 (38.84)
        3:08.09 (38.33)     3:47.06 (38.97)
        4:24.74 (37.68)     5:04.57 (39.83)
        5:42.79 (38.22)     6:22.93 (40.14)
        7:02.43 (39.50)     7:41.60 (39.17)
        8:20.33 (38.73)     8:59.88 (39.55)
        9:37.57 (37.69)    10:14.27 (36.70)
  5 Jeffrey Hou      12 ESWIM            11:13.94   10:28.81   350    4  
                 34.67      1:13.45 (38.78)
        1:53.95 (40.50)     2:33.46 (39.51)
        3:13.26 (39.80)     3:54.14 (40.88)
        4:34.46 (40.32)     5:15.94 (41.48)
        5:55.22 (39.28)     6:35.43 (40.21)
        7:16.66 (41.23)     7:56.16 (39.50)
        8:35.99 (39.83)     9:15.77 (39.78)
        9:52.72 (36.95)    10:28.81 (36.09)
  6 Alex Manzhola    12 ESWIM            11:20.55   10:47.59   321    3  
                 35.05      1:15.31 (40.26)
        1:55.68 (40.37)     2:35.87 (40.19)
        3:16.74 (40.87)     3:58.01 (41.27)
        4:39.17 (41.16)     5:20.13 (40.96)
        6:01.47 (41.34)     6:42.86 (41.39)
        7:24.12 (41.26)     8:05.22 (41.10)
        8:46.48 (41.26)     9:27.30 (40.82)
       10:08.39 (41.09)    10:47.59 (39.20)
  7 Shawn Yang       12 NYAC             12:03.23   11:21.49   275    2  
                 36.65      1:18.63 (41.98)
        2:01.72 (43.09)     2:44.68 (42.96)
        3:27.80 (43.12)     4:11.61 (43.81)
        4:55.34 (43.73)     5:38.09 (42.75)
        6:21.79 (43.70)     7:05.49 (43.70)
        7:49.73 (44.24)     8:33.55 (43.82)
        9:16.97 (43.42)    10:00.13 (43.16)
       10:42.75 (42.62)    11:21.49 (38.74)
  8 Dalen Labayen    12 ESWIM            11:25.74   11:22.95   273    1  
                 36.06      1:17.89 (41.83)
        2:00.99 (43.10)     2:44.35 (43.36)
        3:27.82 (43.47)     4:11.80 (43.98)
        4:56.47 (44.67)     5:40.73 (44.26)
        6:24.33 (43.60)     7:07.81 (43.48)
        7:51.36 (43.55)     8:34.43 (43.07)
        9:17.56 (43.13)    10:00.57 (43.01)
       10:42.07 (41.50)    11:22.95 (40.88)
  9 Jake Segall      12 CCST                   NT   11:26.26   269  
                 36.08      1:17.80 (41.72)
        2:01.60 (43.80)     2:44.52 (42.92)
        3:28.03 (43.51)                    
            4:55.03 ( )     5:38.99 (43.96)
        6:22.70 (43.71)     7:05.95 (43.25)
        7:50.42 (44.47)     8:34.24 (43.82)
        9:18.53 (44.29)    10:02.51 (43.98)
       10:45.93 (43.42)    11:26.26 (40.33)
 10 Carlos Solares   12 ESWIM            13:07.05   11:41.10   252  
                 38.93      1:22.86 (43.93)
        2:07.71 (44.85)     2:53.27 (45.56)
        3:38.49 (45.22)     4:23.47 (44.98)
        5:07.42 (43.95)     5:52.04 (44.62)
        6:37.33 (45.29)     7:21.73 (44.40)
        8:05.72 (43.99)     8:49.47 (43.75)
        9:33.07 (43.60)    10:17.49 (44.42)
       11:00.53 (43.04)    11:41.10 (40.57)
 11 Jaydon Webber    12 NYAC             12:04.78   11:58.86   234  
                 38.00      1:21.22 (43.22)
        2:05.53 (44.31)     2:49.91 (44.38)
        3:35.69 (45.78)     4:22.56 (46.87)
        5:08.97 (46.41)     5:55.52 (46.55)
        6:41.91 (46.39)     7:28.25 (46.34)
        8:13.33 (45.08)     8:59.53 (46.20)
        9:44.07 (44.54)    10:30.05 (45.98)
       11:15.16 (45.11)    11:58.86 (43.70)
 12 Braden Flint     12 ESWIM            12:59.08   11:59.13   234  
                 38.01      1:21.34 (43.33)
        2:05.40 (44.06)     2:49.92 (44.52)
        3:36.59 (46.67)     4:22.32 (45.73)
        5:09.45 (47.13)     5:55.79 (46.34)
        6:42.49 (46.70)     7:29.77 (47.28)
        8:15.72 (45.95)     9:00.50 (44.78)
        9:46.62 (46.12)    10:32.02 (45.40)
       11:16.90 (44.88)    11:59.13 (42.23)
 13 Dennis Ovdiyenk  12 ESWIM            13:35.55   12:34.49   202  
                 40.69      1:26.24 (45.55)
        2:13.48 (47.24)     3:01.91 (48.43)
        3:50.15 (48.24)     4:37.88 (47.73)
        5:26.80 (48.92)     6:15.73 (48.93)
        7:03.45 (47.72)     7:51.83 (48.38)
        8:39.29 (47.46)     9:27.33 (48.04)
       10:15.12 (47.79)    11:03.50 (48.38)
       11:51.42 (47.92)    12:34.49 (43.07)
 
 Event 2  Boys 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  9:41.63 - 11:37.94
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Praim Ramlochan  13 COBRA            10:17.20    9:42.41   441   15  
                 32.18      1:07.95 (35.77)
        1:45.30 (37.35)     2:22.34 (37.04)
        2:59.79 (37.45)     3:36.74 (36.95)
        4:13.88 (37.14)     4:50.56 (36.68)
        5:27.38 (36.82)     6:04.60 (37.22)
        6:41.47 (36.87)     7:18.43 (36.96)
        7:56.05 (37.62)     8:33.15 (37.10)
        9:09.86 (36.71)     9:42.41 (32.55)
  2 Sebastian Jurki  13 COBRA            10:12.08    9:43.54   438   11  
                 33.26      1:08.69 (35.43)
        1:45.46 (36.77)     2:22.66 (37.20)
        2:59.56 (36.90)     3:37.10 (37.54)
        4:13.99 (36.89)     4:51.19 (37.20)
        5:27.94 (36.75)     6:05.07 (37.13)
        6:42.29 (37.22)     7:19.85 (37.56)
        7:57.33 (37.48)     8:34.01 (36.68)
        9:10.05 (36.04)     9:43.54 (33.49)
  3 Luca Marra       13 ESWIM             9:53.31    9:44.08   437    7  
                 31.36      1:06.02 (34.66)
        1:41.64 (35.62)     2:19.02 (37.38)
        2:55.49 (36.47)     3:32.76 (37.27)
        4:09.88 (37.12)     4:47.32 (37.44)
        5:24.95 (37.63)     6:03.22 (38.27)
        6:40.30 (37.08)     7:18.63 (38.33)
        7:55.77 (37.14)     8:33.86 (38.09)
        9:09.86 (36.00)     9:44.08 (34.22)
  4 Michael Rup      13 ESWIM            10:11.41    9:56.13   411    5  
                 33.13      1:09.13 (36.00)
        1:46.09 (36.96)     2:23.33 (37.24)
        3:00.57 (37.24)     3:38.34 (37.77)
        4:16.54 (38.20)     4:53.98 (37.44)
        5:31.66 (37.68)     6:09.56 (37.90)
        6:48.04 (38.48)     7:26.25 (38.21)
        8:04.72 (38.47)     8:43.08 (38.36)
        9:20.62 (37.54)     9:56.13 (35.51)
  5 Jack Mills       13 NYAC             10:30.54   10:01.01   401    4  
                 33.17                     
            1:48.56 ( )     2:27.05 (38.49)
        3:04.30 (37.25)     3:42.67 (38.37)
                                4:58.61 ( )
        5:36.36 (37.75)     6:14.51 (38.15)
        6:52.75 (38.24)     7:31.08 (38.33)
        8:09.70 (38.62)                    
            9:22.94 ( )    10:01.01 (38.07)
  6 Owen Waldron     13 NYAC             10:44.90   10:13.80   377    3  
                 31.97      1:09.70 (37.73)
        1:48.04 (38.34)     2:26.97 (38.93)
        3:05.88 (38.91)     3:45.31 (39.43)
        4:23.64 (38.33)     5:02.80 (39.16)
        5:42.34 (39.54)     6:22.00 (39.66)
        7:01.47 (39.47)     7:41.19 (39.72)
        8:19.78 (38.59)     8:59.20 (39.42)
        9:38.56 (39.36)    10:13.80 (35.24)
  7 Ranveer Jadhav   13 COBRA            10:40.08   10:24.91   357    2  
                 33.33      1:09.95 (36.62)
        1:48.14 (38.19)     2:27.03 (38.89)
        3:06.57 (39.54)     3:45.72 (39.15)
        4:26.08 (40.36)     5:06.18 (40.10)
        5:46.59 (40.41)     6:27.07 (40.48)
        7:06.99 (39.92)     7:47.38 (40.39)
        8:27.57 (40.19)     9:06.99 (39.42)
        9:46.89 (39.90)    10:24.91 (38.02)
  8 Colin Campbell   13 NYAC             11:00.58   10:38.87   334    1  
                 35.17      1:14.22 (39.05)
        1:55.18 (40.96)     2:35.96 (40.78)
        3:16.76 (40.80)     3:58.49 (41.73)
        4:38.09 (39.60)     5:19.02 (40.93)
        5:58.99 (39.97)     6:40.02 (41.03)
        7:21.67 (41.65)     8:02.46 (40.79)
        8:41.49 (39.03)     9:21.78 (40.29)
       10:00.61 (38.83)    10:38.87 (38.26)
  9 Alex Marinkovic  13 NYAC             11:37.94   11:05.30   296  
                 33.96      1:13.01 (39.05)
        1:53.73 (40.72)     2:35.43 (41.70)
        3:17.49 (42.06)     3:59.94 (42.45)
        4:42.83 (42.89)     5:25.26 (42.43)
        6:08.32 (43.06)     6:51.49 (43.17)
        7:34.44 (42.95)     8:17.51 (43.07)
        9:00.81 (43.30)     9:43.56 (42.75)
       10:25.46 (41.90)    11:05.30 (39.84)
 10 Andrew Ciddio    13 ESWIM            11:37.55   11:08.81   291  
                 36.45      1:18.39 (41.94)
        2:01.21 (42.82)     2:43.54 (42.33)
        3:25.49 (41.95)     4:08.00 (42.51)
        4:50.64 (42.64)     5:33.88 (43.24)
        6:15.40 (41.52)     6:59.31 (43.91)
        7:42.47 (43.16)     8:24.71 (42.24)
        9:09.42 (44.71)     9:51.73 (42.31)
       10:32.87 (41.14)    11:08.81 (35.94)
 11 Brandon Visan    13 ESWIM            11:37.55   12:14.39   220  
                 38.54      1:23.20 (44.66)
        2:09.53 (46.33)     2:57.48 (47.95)
        3:44.14 (46.66)                    
            5:19.21 ( )                    
            6:53.97 ( )     7:41.61 (47.64)
        8:29.11 (47.50)     9:14.21 (45.10)
       10:01.39 (47.18)    10:47.70 (46.31)
       11:32.81 (45.11)    12:14.39 (41.58)
 12 Kun Wang         13 ESWIM            11:37.55   12:18.59   216  
                 38.57      1:22.31 (43.74)
        2:08.11 (45.80)     2:54.64 (46.53)
        3:42.58 (47.94)     4:28.90 (46.32)
        5:17.74 (48.84)     6:06.24 (48.50)
        6:51.93 (45.69)     7:39.87 (47.94)
        8:27.17 (47.30)     9:15.69 (48.52)
       10:02.89 (47.20)    10:50.87 (47.98)
       11:38.46 (47.59)    12:18.59 (40.13)
 
 Event 2  Boys 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  9:26.33 - 11:19.58
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Daniel Masoumi   14 ESWIM            10:12.17    9:20.81   494   15  
                 29.91      1:03.49 (33.58)
        1:38.10 (34.61)     2:12.93 (34.83)
        2:48.25 (35.32)     3:23.57 (35.32)
        3:58.86 (35.29)     4:34.40 (35.54)
        5:10.29 (35.89)     5:46.31 (36.02)
        6:22.54 (36.23)     6:58.82 (36.28)
        7:34.86 (36.04)     8:10.64 (35.78)
        8:46.15 (35.51)     9:20.81 (34.66)
  2 Ben Selmanovic   14 ESWIM             9:37.78    9:28.96   473   11  
                 31.57      1:07.19 (35.62)
        1:43.02 (35.83)     2:19.15 (36.13)
        2:55.28 (36.13)     3:31.44 (36.16)
        4:07.49 (36.05)     4:43.56 (36.07)
        5:19.39 (35.83)     5:55.45 (36.06)
        6:31.60 (36.15)     7:07.79 (36.19)
        7:43.59 (35.80)     8:19.43 (35.84)
        8:54.84 (35.41)     9:28.96 (34.12)
  3 Ethan Di Pietro  14 ESWIM             9:34.64    9:32.35   465    7  
                 32.52      1:07.49 (34.97)
        1:43.13 (35.64)     2:19.10 (35.97)
        2:55.18 (36.08)     3:31.26 (36.08)
        4:07.42 (36.16)     4:43.53 (36.11)
        5:19.86 (36.33)     5:56.29 (36.43)
        6:32.83 (36.54)     7:09.10 (36.27)
        7:45.55 (36.45)     8:21.92 (36.37)
        8:57.66 (35.74)     9:32.35 (34.69)
  4 Ethan Abbatange  14 MAC               9:54.22    9:39.77   447    5  
                 31.80      1:07.83 (36.03)
        1:44.68 (36.85)     2:21.71 (37.03)
        2:58.54 (36.83)     3:35.51 (36.97)
        4:11.86 (36.35)     4:48.92 (37.06)
        5:25.15 (36.23)     6:01.94 (36.79)
        6:38.55 (36.61)     7:15.27 (36.72)
        7:52.03 (36.76)     8:28.67 (36.64)
        9:04.82 (36.15)     9:39.77 (34.95)
  5 Fabio Curro      14 ESWIM            11:19.55    9:49.92   424    4  
                 33.49      1:09.64 (36.15)
        1:46.95 (37.31)     2:23.59 (36.64)
        3:01.03 (37.44)     3:38.37 (37.34)
        4:16.33 (37.96)     4:54.24 (37.91)
        5:32.84 (38.60)     6:11.38 (38.54)
        6:49.25 (37.87)     7:26.28 (37.03)
        8:03.01 (36.73)     8:39.75 (36.74)
        9:16.61 (36.86)     9:49.92 (33.31)
  6 Costa Dumitras   14 NYAC                   NT   10:19.58   366    3  
                 33.47      1:13.00 (39.53)
        1:52.85 (39.85)     2:33.41 (40.56)
        3:12.09 (38.68)     3:51.29 (39.20)
        4:29.80 (38.51)     5:09.35 (39.55)
        5:48.07 (38.72)     6:27.22 (39.15)
        7:06.63 (39.41)     7:46.01 (39.38)
        8:24.85 (38.84)     9:04.54 (39.69)
        9:43.51 (38.97)    10:19.58 (36.07)
  7 Aneesh Parkhi    14 COBRA            10:38.21   10:25.56   356    2  
                 32.22      1:09.56 (37.34)
        1:49.30 (39.74)     2:28.48 (39.18)
        3:07.13 (38.65)     3:45.84 (38.71)
        4:25.74 (39.90)     5:06.24 (40.50)
        5:47.25 (41.01)     6:26.74 (39.49)
        7:07.78 (41.04)     7:48.91 (41.13)
        8:29.91 (41.00)     9:09.21 (39.30)
        9:49.83 (40.62)    10:25.56 (35.73)
  8 Benjamin Paters  14 NYAC             11:00.59   10:50.86   316    1  
                 34.45      1:13.42 (38.97)
        1:53.57 (40.15)     2:34.36 (40.79)
        3:15.86 (41.50)     3:57.21 (41.35)
        4:38.54 (41.33)     5:19.80 (41.26)
        6:01.16 (41.36)     6:43.67 (42.51)
        7:25.80 (42.13)     8:07.33 (41.53)
        8:49.07 (41.74)     9:30.05 (40.98)
       10:11.05 (41.00)    10:50.86 (39.81)
  9 Quintin Boscari  14 MAC              10:45.00   10:56.64   307  
                 34.94      1:14.14 (39.20)
        1:54.74 (40.60)     2:36.67 (41.93)
        3:18.59 (41.92)     4:00.37 (41.78)
        4:42.33 (41.96)     5:24.21 (41.88)
        6:05.57 (41.36)     6:47.29 (41.72)
        7:29.32 (42.03)     8:11.47 (42.15)
        8:53.51 (42.04)     9:35.09 (41.58)
       10:16.86 (41.77)    10:56.64 (39.78)
 10 Aidan Peirce     14 NYAC                   NT   11:02.04   300  
                 34.37      1:13.55 (39.18)
        1:55.31 (41.76)     2:36.92 (41.61)
        3:18.89 (41.97)     4:01.52 (42.63)
        4:43.78 (42.26)     5:26.31 (42.53)
        6:08.56 (42.25)     6:51.82 (43.26)
        7:33.77 (41.95)     8:16.98 (43.21)
        9:00.03 (43.05)     9:41.15 (41.12)
       10:24.58 (43.43)    11:02.04 (37.46)
 11 Aditya Ghosh     14 ESWIM            11:19.55   11:44.74   249  
                 38.52      1:23.05 (44.53)
        2:08.09 (45.04)     2:53.06 (44.97)
        3:39.21 (46.15)     4:25.44 (46.23)
        5:11.21 (45.77)     5:55.86 (44.65)
        6:40.41 (44.55)     7:25.69 (45.28)
        8:10.95 (45.26)     8:55.23 (44.28)
        9:39.92 (44.69)    10:23.36 (43.44)
       11:06.71 (43.35)    11:44.74 (38.03)
 
 Event 2  Boys 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  9:09.67 - 10:59.59
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Vincent Bisasor  15 ESWIM             9:29.17    9:30.99   468   15  
                 29.16      1:01.85 (32.69)
        1:36.85 (35.00)     2:12.84 (35.99)
        2:49.06 (36.22)     3:25.42 (36.36)
        4:02.25 (36.83)     4:38.98 (36.73)
        5:15.91 (36.93)     5:52.83 (36.92)
        6:30.28 (37.45)     7:07.15 (36.87)
        7:43.43 (36.28)     8:20.67 (37.24)
        8:57.27 (36.60)     9:30.99 (33.72)
 -- Michal Kuczmar   15 ESWIM             9:05.79   X8:48.61        
                 29.16      1:01.28 (32.12)
        1:33.83 (32.55)     2:06.99 (33.16)
        2:40.17 (33.18)     3:13.46 (33.29)
        3:46.83 (33.37)     4:20.44 (33.61)
        4:53.72 (33.28)     5:26.98 (33.26)
        6:00.81 (33.83)     6:34.25 (33.44)
        7:07.82 (33.57)     7:41.77 (33.95)
        8:15.38 (33.61)     8:48.61 (33.23)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 2                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                204   2. North York Aquatic Club           162
  3. Cobra Swim Club                    41   4. Markham Aquatic Club               26
  5. York Swim Club                      5