Etobicoke Swim Club 
               2017 Trillium Cup - 2017-12-07 to 2017-12-10                
 
 Event 1  Girls 11 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 11:  8:00.01 - 13:16.67
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Bailey O'Regan   11 ESWIM             9:55.79    9:58.30   514   15  
                 32.93      1:09.76 (36.83)
        1:47.41 (37.65)     2:25.36 (37.95)
        3:03.43 (38.07)     3:41.59 (38.16)
        4:19.62 (38.03)     4:57.74 (38.12)
        5:35.65 (37.91)     6:14.10 (38.45)
        6:52.24 (38.14)     7:30.21 (37.97)
        8:08.15 (37.94)     8:45.83 (37.68)
        9:23.20 (37.37)     9:58.30 (35.10)
  2 Trinity Boyd     11 ESWIM            10:20.81    9:58.93   512   11  
                 33.56      1:10.95 (37.39)
        1:48.88 (37.93)     2:26.79 (37.91)
        3:05.09 (38.30)     3:43.20 (38.11)
        4:21.45 (38.25)     4:59.32 (37.87)
        5:37.18 (37.86)     6:15.46 (38.28)
        6:53.28 (37.82)     7:31.80 (38.52)
        8:09.32 (37.52)     8:47.11 (37.79)
        9:24.55 (37.44)     9:58.93 (34.38)
  3 Jacqui Little    11 NYAC             10:54.55   10:37.53   425    7  
                 36.03      1:15.26 (39.23)
        1:55.12 (39.86)     2:35.54 (40.42)
        3:16.45 (40.91)     3:57.22 (40.77)
        4:38.62 (41.40)     5:18.98 (40.36)
        5:59.60 (40.62)     6:40.38 (40.78)
        7:21.22 (40.84)     8:01.77 (40.55)
        8:41.32 (39.55)     9:20.89 (39.57)
       10:00.34 (39.45)    10:37.53 (37.19)
  4 Homey Poon       11 ESWIM            11:01.38   10:52.04   397    5  
                 36.36      1:16.36 (40.00)
        1:56.84 (40.48)     2:37.40 (40.56)
        3:17.63 (40.23)     3:58.43 (40.80)
        4:39.81 (41.38)     5:22.02 (42.21)
        6:04.32 (42.30)     6:46.55 (42.23)
        7:28.03 (41.48)     8:11.21 (43.18)
        8:53.44 (42.23)     9:33.48 (40.04)
       10:15.59 (42.11)    10:52.04 (36.45)
  5 Olivia Rabinowi  11 NYAC             11:01.92   10:59.92   383    4  
                 36.64      1:17.71 (41.07)
        1:58.56 (40.85)     2:40.13 (41.57)
        3:22.25 (42.12)     4:04.06 (41.81)
        4:46.09 (42.03)     5:29.01 (42.92)
        6:11.55 (42.54)     6:53.27 (41.72)
        7:34.15 (40.88)     8:15.00 (40.85)
        8:56.99 (41.99)     9:39.15 (42.16)
       10:21.12 (41.97)    10:59.92 (38.80)
  6 Alexandra Giust  11 NYAC             12:10.57   11:30.75   334    3  
                 40.71      1:24.25 (43.54)
        2:08.58 (44.33)     2:52.81 (44.23)
        3:37.02 (44.21)     4:20.97 (43.95)
        5:04.56 (43.59)     5:48.75 (44.19)
        6:32.51 (43.76)     7:16.56 (44.05)
        8:00.53 (43.97)     8:43.97 (43.44)
        9:26.96 (42.99)    10:09.89 (42.93)
       10:52.42 (42.53)    11:30.75 (38.33)
  7 Sienna Manzanar  11 MAC              11:12.99   11:31.20   333    2  
                 37.38      1:19.77 (42.39)
        2:03.14 (43.37)     2:46.76 (43.62)
        3:30.04 (43.28)     4:13.73 (43.69)
        4:57.85 (44.12)     5:41.85 (44.00)
        6:26.31 (44.46)     7:11.18 (44.87)
        7:55.32 (44.14)     8:40.37 (45.05)
        9:23.78 (43.41)    10:06.09 (42.31)
       10:50.06 (43.97)    11:31.20 (41.14)
  8 Sophia Boscario  11 MAC              11:38.59   11:32.02   332    1  
                 38.70      1:21.68 (42.98)
        2:05.56 (43.88)     2:48.36 (42.80)
        3:31.95 (43.59)     4:16.68 (44.73)
        5:00.54 (43.86)     5:46.29 (45.75)
        6:29.70 (43.41)     7:13.81 (44.11)
        7:58.33 (44.52)     8:41.91 (43.58)
        9:24.60 (42.69)    10:09.02 (44.42)
       10:51.24 (42.22)    11:32.02 (40.78)
  9 Ema Paterson     11 NYAC             12:01.07   11:36.41   326  
                 37.15      1:19.28 (42.13)
        2:02.64 (43.36)     2:46.29 (43.65)
        3:30.39 (44.10)     4:14.75 (44.36)
        4:58.90 (44.15)     5:43.96 (45.06)
        6:28.43 (44.47)     7:13.54 (45.11)
        7:58.56 (45.02)     8:43.31 (44.75)
        9:26.92 (43.61)    10:11.18 (44.26)
       10:55.15 (43.97)    11:36.41 (41.26)
 10 Madison Sparkma  11 NYAC             12:10.41   11:54.75   301  
                 39.44      1:22.76 (43.32)
        2:07.32 (44.56)     2:52.20 (44.88)
        3:37.28 (45.08)     4:22.65 (45.37)
        5:08.02 (45.37)     5:53.55 (45.53)
        6:38.47 (44.92)     7:23.83 (45.36)
        8:09.78 (45.95)     8:55.01 (45.23)
        9:39.55 (44.54)    10:25.06 (45.51)
       11:10.66 (45.60)    11:54.75 (44.09)
 11 Abigail Odinock  11 NYAC             12:02.91   11:55.41   300  
                 38.62      1:21.85 (43.23)
        2:05.62 (43.77)     2:49.82 (44.20)
        3:34.58 (44.76)     4:20.30 (45.72)
        5:06.21 (45.91)     5:51.78 (45.57)
        6:38.42 (46.64)     7:24.62 (46.20)
        8:10.53 (45.91)     8:57.46 (46.93)
        9:44.07 (46.61)    10:29.83 (45.76)
       11:14.61 (44.78)    11:55.41 (40.80)
 12 Monica Lis       11 ESWIM            13:15.55   12:32.17   258  
                 42.19      1:28.57 (46.38)
        2:14.28 (45.71)                    
            4:37.54 ( )                    
            9:25.23 ( )                    
                               11:48.35 ( )
       12:16.06 (27.71)    12:32.17 (16.11)
 13 Daniella Marovi  11 ESWIM            12:49.99   12:34.60   256  
                 41.07      1:28.48 (47.41)
        2:15.07 (46.59)     3:02.67 (47.60)
        3:50.73 (48.06)     4:39.30 (48.57)
        5:27.61 (48.31)     6:16.06 (48.45)
        7:04.65 (48.59)     7:52.89 (48.24)
        8:40.35 (47.46)     9:28.97 (48.62)
       10:17.07 (48.10)    11:05.28 (48.21)
       11:51.19 (45.91)    12:34.60 (43.41)
 14 Rachel Smith     11 ESWIM            13:15.55   12:44.67   246  
                 41.48      1:28.72 (47.24)
        2:17.07 (48.35)     3:05.96 (48.89)
        3:54.99 (49.03)     4:42.99 (48.00)
        5:32.21 (49.22)     6:21.43 (49.22)
                                7:59.11 ( )
        8:47.96 (48.85)     9:36.22 (48.26)
       10:24.61 (48.39)    11:12.68 (48.07)
       12:00.17 (47.49)    12:44.67 (44.50)
 15 Emma Duric       11 ESWIM            13:15.55   12:49.88   241  
                 40.21      1:27.33 (47.12)
        2:15.42 (48.09)     3:05.28 (49.86)
        3:55.37 (50.09)     4:43.77 (48.40)
        5:32.80 (49.03)     6:22.14 (49.34)
        7:12.42 (50.28)     8:00.88 (48.46)
        8:51.07 (50.19)     9:39.68 (48.61)
       10:29.64 (49.96)    11:18.01 (48.37)
       12:05.82 (47.81)    12:49.88 (44.06)
 
 Event 1  Girls 12 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 12:  8:00.01 - 12:18.76
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Abigail Sammut   12 ESWIM             9:48.63    9:36.41   575   15  
                 32.19      1:08.12 (35.93)
        1:44.27 (36.15)     2:21.44 (37.17)
        2:57.70 (36.26)     3:34.06 (36.36)
        4:10.11 (36.05)     4:46.63 (36.52)
        5:23.32 (36.69)     5:59.94 (36.62)
        6:36.42 (36.48)     7:12.69 (36.27)
        7:48.99 (36.30)     8:25.64 (36.65)
        9:02.09 (36.45)     9:36.41 (34.32)
  2 Emma Gao         12 MAC               9:34.67    9:37.68   571   11  
                 32.23      1:06.76 (34.53)
        1:42.35 (35.59)     2:18.17 (35.82)
        2:54.13 (35.96)     3:30.46 (36.33)
        4:07.28 (36.82)     4:44.15 (36.87)
        5:20.89 (36.74)     5:58.43 (37.54)
        6:36.01 (37.58)     7:12.96 (36.95)
        7:49.89 (36.93)     8:27.31 (37.42)
      9:37.68 (1:10.37)                    
  3 Astrid Bergman   12 ESWIM            10:35.37   10:11.29   482    7  
                 34.31      1:12.30 (37.99)
        1:50.23 (37.93)     2:28.28 (38.05)
        3:07.06 (38.78)     3:45.99 (38.93)
        4:24.91 (38.92)     5:04.27 (39.36)
        5:42.81 (38.54)     6:22.11 (39.30)
        7:00.33 (38.22)     7:39.29 (38.96)
        8:17.88 (38.59)     8:56.34 (38.46)
        9:34.69 (38.35)    10:11.29 (36.60)
  4 Victoria Raymon  12 ESWIM            10:38.33   10:18.40   465    5  
                 34.15      1:12.66 (38.51)
        1:51.73 (39.07)     2:30.82 (39.09)
        3:10.02 (39.20)     3:49.51 (39.49)
        4:28.58 (39.07)     5:08.01 (39.43)
        5:47.18 (39.17)     6:26.06 (38.88)
        7:05.88 (39.82)     7:45.02 (39.14)
        8:24.22 (39.20)     9:03.13 (38.91)
        9:42.59 (39.46)    10:18.40 (35.81)
  5 Sofia Gyarmati   12 NYAC             10:36.82   10:30.39   439    4  
                 34.30      1:12.73 (38.43)
        1:51.28 (38.55)     2:30.82 (39.54)
        3:09.97 (39.15)     3:49.09 (39.12)
        4:28.58 (39.49)     5:08.07 (39.49)
        5:48.00 (39.93)     6:27.91 (39.91)
        7:08.56 (40.65)     7:48.98 (40.42)
        8:30.02 (41.04)     9:11.47 (41.45)
        9:51.62 (40.15)    10:30.39 (38.77)
  6 Ava Esposito     12 ESWIM            11:07.56   10:35.73   428    3  
                 34.44      1:13.25 (38.81)
        1:52.89 (39.64)     2:32.99 (40.10)
        3:13.31 (40.32)     3:53.42 (40.11)
        4:33.79 (40.37)     5:14.27 (40.48)
        5:54.61 (40.34)     6:35.13 (40.52)
        7:15.65 (40.52)     7:56.77 (41.12)
        8:37.48 (40.71)     9:17.62 (40.14)
        9:57.57 (39.95)    10:35.73 (38.16)
  7 Emily Yu         12 NYAC             10:37.99   10:40.32   419    2  
                 35.14      1:15.09 (39.95)
        1:55.03 (39.94)     2:36.10 (41.07)
        3:16.69 (40.59)     3:57.77 (41.08)
        4:40.08 (42.31)     5:21.23 (41.15)
        6:01.31 (40.08)     6:41.65 (40.34)
        7:22.42 (40.77)     8:01.93 (39.51)
        8:43.42 (41.49)     9:23.59 (40.17)
       10:03.36 (39.77)    10:40.32 (36.96)
  8 Sara Arciero     12 ESWIM            10:49.92   10:42.08   416    1  
                 35.16      1:14.30 (39.14)
        1:54.20 (39.90)     2:34.56 (40.36)
        3:14.86 (40.30)     3:55.32 (40.46)
        4:35.75 (40.43)     5:16.48 (40.73)
        5:57.93 (41.45)     6:39.76 (41.83)
        7:20.88 (41.12)     8:02.11 (41.23)
        8:42.68 (40.57)     9:23.21 (40.53)
       10:03.73 (40.52)    10:42.08 (38.35)
  9 Madison Van Hoo  12 ESWIM            10:44.53   10:47.89   404  
                 35.42      1:15.58 (40.16)
        1:56.59 (41.01)     2:36.85 (40.26)
        3:17.19 (40.34)     3:58.67 (41.48)
        4:39.57 (40.90)     5:20.50 (40.93)
        6:01.37 (40.87)     6:42.50 (41.13)
        7:24.01 (41.51)     8:05.56 (41.55)
        8:46.82 (41.26)     9:27.92 (41.10)
       10:09.38 (41.46)    10:47.89 (38.51)
 10 Ema Masic        12 ESWIM            10:57.68   10:51.56   398  
                 36.25      1:15.21 (38.96)
        1:55.74 (40.53)     2:36.55 (40.81)
        3:17.42 (40.87)     3:58.40 (40.98)
        4:39.56 (41.16)     5:20.66 (41.10)
        6:02.60 (41.94)     6:44.23 (41.63)
        7:25.92 (41.69)     8:07.57 (41.65)
        8:49.40 (41.83)     9:31.13 (41.73)
       10:11.73 (40.60)    10:51.56 (39.83)
 11 Olivia Salvo     12 MAC              11:01.45   10:57.65   387  
                 36.59      1:17.52 (40.93)
        1:59.08 (41.56)     2:41.79 (42.71)
        3:23.65 (41.86)     4:05.17 (41.52)
        4:47.45 (42.28)     5:28.37 (40.92)
        6:09.45 (41.08)     6:51.19 (41.74)
        7:32.21 (41.02)     8:13.64 (41.43)
        8:55.22 (41.58)     9:37.09 (41.87)
       10:18.03 (40.94)    10:57.65 (39.62)
 12 Rachel Peters    12 MAC              11:00.84   11:03.80   376  
                 36.01      1:16.42 (40.41)
        1:58.03 (41.61)     2:40.06 (42.03)
        3:21.98 (41.92)     4:03.60 (41.62)
        4:45.95 (42.35)     5:28.16 (42.21)
        6:09.55 (41.39)     6:52.02 (42.47)
        7:34.38 (42.36)     8:16.63 (42.25)
        8:59.91 (43.28)     9:42.24 (42.33)
       10:23.91 (41.67)    11:03.80 (39.89)
 13 Sydney Belle     12 COBRA            11:21.63   11:08.29   369  
                 36.27      1:16.72 (40.45)
        1:58.48 (41.76)     2:40.43 (41.95)
        3:22.77 (42.34)     4:04.99 (42.22)
        4:47.71 (42.72)     5:30.17 (42.46)
        6:11.75 (41.58)     6:54.74 (42.99)
        7:38.44 (43.70)     8:21.07 (42.63)
        9:03.32 (42.25)     9:46.62 (43.30)
       10:29.33 (42.71)    11:08.29 (38.96)
 14 Carly Lipton     12 NYAC             11:25.17   11:10.76   364  
                 39.10      1:21.76 (42.66)
        2:04.55 (42.79)     2:46.58 (42.03)
        3:29.48 (42.90)     4:11.76 (42.28)
        4:54.66 (42.90)     5:37.39 (42.73)
        6:20.32 (42.93)     7:03.01 (42.69)
        7:44.92 (41.91)     8:27.92 (43.00)
        9:11.40 (43.48)     9:52.51 (41.11)
       10:33.96 (41.45)    11:10.76 (36.80)
 15 Sydni Grant-Bai  12 ESWIM            11:48.57   11:12.45   362  
                 37.35      1:19.20 (41.85)
        2:03.06 (43.86)     2:45.06 (42.00)
        3:27.69 (42.63)     4:11.46 (43.77)
        4:53.70 (42.24)     5:35.42 (41.72)
        6:18.01 (42.59)     7:00.87 (42.86)
        7:43.50 (42.63)     8:25.92 (42.42)
        9:09.83 (43.91)     9:52.24 (42.41)
       10:34.43 (42.19)    11:12.45 (38.02)
 16 Tess van Brugge  12 NYAC             12:26.40   11:23.76   344  
                 37.77      1:20.10 (42.33)
        2:04.24 (44.14)     2:48.78 (44.54)
        3:32.19 (43.41)     4:15.00 (42.81)
        4:59.06 (44.06)     5:41.89 (42.83)
        6:25.57 (43.68)     7:09.04 (43.47)
        7:53.13 (44.09)     8:37.10 (43.97)
        9:20.99 (43.89)    10:04.43 (43.44)
       10:46.01 (41.58)    11:23.76 (37.75)
 17 Sophia Dumitras  12 NYAC             12:17.99   11:42.64   317  
                 39.37      1:22.38 (43.01)
        2:06.72 (44.34)     2:52.72 (46.00)
        3:36.95 (44.23)     4:20.82 (43.87)
        5:06.09 (45.27)     5:51.04 (44.95)
        6:36.41 (45.37)     7:22.25 (45.84)
        8:07.78 (45.53)     8:52.84 (45.06)
        9:37.38 (44.54)    10:22.86 (45.48)
       11:04.02 (41.16)    11:42.64 (38.62)
 18 Carys McNeil     12 NYAC             12:18.76   11:43.28   316  
                 37.37      1:20.60 (43.23)
        2:05.22 (44.62)     2:50.63 (45.41)
        3:35.00 (44.37)     4:19.86 (44.86)
        5:04.27 (44.41)     5:49.04 (44.77)
        6:33.67 (44.63)     7:18.30 (44.63)
        8:03.40 (45.10)     8:48.22 (44.82)
        9:33.67 (45.45)    10:18.44 (44.77)
       11:02.28 (43.84)    11:43.28 (41.00)
 19 Nicole Sabac     12 ESWIM            11:48.45   11:44.70   314  
                 36.36      1:18.61 (42.25)
        2:02.05 (43.44)     2:46.09 (44.04)
        3:30.24 (44.15)     4:15.19 (44.95)
        4:59.51 (44.32)     5:44.30 (44.79)
        6:28.65 (44.35)     7:14.24 (45.59)
        7:59.34 (45.10)     8:45.09 (45.75)
        9:30.12 (45.03)    10:15.65 (45.53)
       11:01.09 (45.44)    11:44.70 (43.61)
 20 Marique Ng       12 NYAC             11:50.98   11:45.22   314  
                 36.99      1:19.02 (42.03)
        2:03.07 (44.05)     2:46.48 (43.41)
        3:30.61 (44.13)     4:15.74 (45.13)
        5:01.06 (45.32)     5:45.72 (44.66)
        6:31.20 (45.48)     7:16.54 (45.34)
        8:01.84 (45.30)     8:47.21 (45.37)
        9:32.62 (45.41)    10:18.69 (46.07)
       11:02.51 (43.82)    11:45.22 (42.71)
 21 Charlotte Bruce  12 NYAC             12:08.99   11:46.07   312  
                 38.62      1:21.64 (43.02)
        2:06.23 (44.59)     2:50.83 (44.60)
        3:35.24 (44.41)     4:20.52 (45.28)
        5:04.69 (44.17)     5:49.89 (45.20)
        6:34.97 (45.08)     7:20.37 (45.40)
        8:06.07 (45.70)     8:50.97 (44.90)
        9:36.55 (45.58)    10:21.75 (45.20)
       11:05.08 (43.33)    11:46.07 (40.99)
 22 Natalia Dudek    12 ESWIM            11:59.99   11:50.18   307  
                 38.54      1:21.05 (42.51)
        2:05.49 (44.44)     2:50.41 (44.92)
        3:35.23 (44.82)   5:05.81 (1:30.58)
        5:51.38 (45.57)                    
            7:23.50 ( )     8:09.93 (46.43)
        8:55.32 (45.39)     9:40.43 (45.11)
       10:24.99 (44.56)    11:09.09 (44.10)
       11:50.18 (41.09)                    
 23 Jordan Fidelino  12 MAC              12:00.00   11:56.65   299  
                 38.66      1:23.07 (44.41)
        2:07.58 (44.51)     2:52.48 (44.90)
        3:38.60 (46.12)     4:24.59 (45.99)
        5:11.21 (46.62)     5:56.84 (45.63)
        6:43.21 (46.37)     7:28.94 (45.73)
        8:14.82 (45.88)     9:01.25 (46.43)
        9:46.73 (45.48)    10:31.88 (45.15)
       11:15.92 (44.04)    11:56.65 (40.73)
 24 Claire Jordan    12 NYAC             12:18.76   12:17.14   274  
                 42.91      1:28.37 (45.46)
        2:14.20 (45.83)     3:00.43 (46.23)
        3:46.99 (46.56)     4:34.40 (47.41)
        5:21.55 (47.15)     6:07.63 (46.08)
        6:55.08 (47.45)     7:41.61 (46.53)
        8:28.69 (47.08)     9:14.96 (46.27)
       10:02.06 (47.10)    10:48.70 (46.64)
       11:34.25 (45.55)    12:17.14 (42.89)
 25 Naomi Laroche    12 ESWIM            12:46.25   12:24.61   266  
                 41.16      1:27.01 (45.85)
        2:13.29 (46.28)     2:59.57 (46.28)
        3:46.23 (46.66)     4:33.35 (47.12)
        5:20.51 (47.16)     6:07.38 (46.87)
        6:53.71 (46.33)     7:40.70 (46.99)
        8:27.75 (47.05)     9:15.47 (47.72)
       10:02.98 (47.51)    10:50.69 (47.71)
       11:38.29 (47.60)    12:24.61 (46.32)
 26 Fatima Al-Sulta  12 ESWIM            13:15.55   13:05.64   227  
                 40.63      1:27.50 (46.87)
        2:15.38 (47.88)     3:04.06 (48.68)
        3:53.85 (49.79)     4:44.09 (50.24)
        5:34.60 (50.51)     6:24.65 (50.05)
        7:15.94 (51.29)     8:06.33 (50.39)
        8:56.53 (50.20)     9:47.52 (50.99)
       10:38.24 (50.72)    11:29.57 (51.33)
       12:18.45 (48.88)    13:05.64 (47.19)
 
 Event 1  Girls 13 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 13:  9:51.38 - 11:49.64
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Kittel     13 ESWIM            10:25.27    9:57.75   515   15  
                 32.92      1:08.96 (36.04)
        1:46.02 (37.06)     2:23.79 (37.77)
        3:01.69 (37.90)     3:39.71 (38.02)
        4:17.99 (38.28)     4:56.33 (38.34)
        5:33.67 (37.34)     6:11.11 (37.44)
        6:48.92 (37.81)     7:26.87 (37.95)
        8:04.73 (37.86)     8:42.94 (38.21)
        9:21.05 (38.11)     9:57.75 (36.70)
  2 Alana Odinocki   13 NYAC             10:02.04   10:00.58   508   11  
                 33.10      1:09.57 (36.47)
        1:46.55 (36.98)     2:23.81 (37.26)
        3:01.07 (37.26)     3:39.19 (38.12)
        4:17.85 (38.66)     4:56.70 (38.85)
        5:34.58 (37.88)     6:11.62 (37.04)
        6:50.25 (38.63)     7:28.81 (38.56)
        8:07.57 (38.76)     8:45.55 (37.98)
        9:24.00 (38.45)    10:00.58 (36.58)
  3 Lauren Chartran  13 NYAC             10:49.05   10:08.21   489    7  
                 33.69      1:11.49 (37.80)
        1:49.79 (38.30)     2:28.15 (38.36)
        3:06.57 (38.42)     3:44.84 (38.27)
        4:23.89 (39.05)     5:02.04 (38.15)
        5:40.58 (38.54)     6:19.30 (38.72)
        6:58.30 (39.00)     7:36.31 (38.01)
        8:14.77 (38.46)     8:53.42 (38.65)
        9:31.63 (38.21)    10:08.21 (36.58)
  4 Julia Duck       13 YORK             10:30.00   10:16.52   469    5  
                 33.72      1:11.26 (37.54)
        1:50.11 (38.85)     2:28.93 (38.82)
        3:07.71 (38.78)     3:46.85 (39.14)
        4:25.41 (38.56)     5:04.13 (38.72)
        5:43.12 (38.99)     6:22.02 (38.90)
        7:01.09 (39.07)     7:40.45 (39.36)
        8:19.66 (39.21)     8:59.37 (39.71)
        9:39.10 (39.73)    10:16.52 (37.42)
  5 Shirley Wang     13 NYAC             10:32.58   10:19.37   463    4  
                 33.99      1:12.19 (38.20)
        1:51.11 (38.92)     2:30.21 (39.10)
        3:09.03 (38.82)     3:47.95 (38.92)
        4:27.06 (39.11)     5:06.34 (39.28)
        5:45.60 (39.26)     6:25.18 (39.58)
        7:04.88 (39.70)     7:44.39 (39.51)
        8:23.72 (39.33)     9:03.01 (39.29)
        9:41.88 (38.87)    10:19.37 (37.49)
  6 Abigail Shin     13 NYAC             10:46.91   10:37.64   424    3  
                 34.23      1:12.81 (38.58)
        1:52.47 (39.66)     2:32.69 (40.22)
        3:12.84 (40.15)     3:53.07 (40.23)
        4:33.34 (40.27)     5:14.00 (40.66)
        5:54.61 (40.61)     6:35.37 (40.76)
        7:16.09 (40.72)     7:56.92 (40.83)
        8:37.13 (40.21)     9:18.34 (41.21)
        9:58.46 (40.12)    10:37.64 (39.18)
  7 Claire Lee Coom  13 NYAC             10:35.03   10:43.37   413    2  
                 34.62      1:13.27 (38.65)
        1:52.66 (39.39)     2:32.52 (39.86)
        3:13.12 (40.60)     3:53.87 (40.75)
        4:35.02 (41.15)     5:16.03 (41.01)
        5:56.71 (40.68)     6:37.68 (40.97)
        7:18.85 (41.17)     8:00.02 (41.17)
        8:41.64 (41.62)     9:23.04 (41.40)
       10:04.29 (41.25)    10:43.37 (39.08)
  8 Anne-Marie Fort  13 NYAC             11:21.38   10:54.97   391    1  
                 34.61      1:13.89 (39.28)
        1:54.65 (40.76)     2:35.48 (40.83)
        3:16.92 (41.44)     3:58.67 (41.75)
        4:40.35 (41.68)     5:22.12 (41.77)
        6:03.81 (41.69)     6:45.36 (41.55)
        7:27.86 (42.50)     8:09.48 (41.62)
        8:51.34 (41.86)     9:33.08 (41.74)
       10:14.88 (41.80)    10:54.97 (40.09)
  9 Grace Papaloni   13 ESWIM            10:58.37   10:55.68   390  
                 35.27      1:16.14 (40.87)
        1:57.01 (40.87)     2:38.29 (41.28)
        3:19.64 (41.35)     4:00.83 (41.19)
        4:42.05 (41.22)     5:23.44 (41.39)
        6:04.98 (41.54)     6:47.43 (42.45)
        7:29.27 (41.84)     8:11.40 (42.13)
        8:53.26 (41.86)     9:34.93 (41.67)
       10:16.09 (41.16)    10:55.68 (39.59)
 10 Evelyn Yakubov   13 YORK             11:05.00   10:56.46   389  
                 36.75      1:17.09 (40.34)
        1:57.94 (40.85)     2:39.17 (41.23)
        3:20.22 (41.05)     4:01.17 (40.95)
        4:42.35 (41.18)     5:23.89 (41.54)
        6:05.77 (41.88)     6:47.24 (41.47)
        7:28.39 (41.15)     8:10.21 (41.82)
        8:52.23 (42.02)     9:34.55 (42.32)
       10:17.07 (42.52)    10:56.46 (39.39)
 11 Nancy-Paris Ros  13 ESWIM            11:08.00   10:59.35   384  
                 35.41      1:14.84 (39.43)
        1:55.87 (41.03)     2:37.00 (41.13)
        3:18.98 (41.98)     4:00.32 (41.34)
        4:42.16 (41.84)     5:24.40 (42.24)
        6:06.67 (42.27)     6:48.93 (42.26)
        7:30.87 (41.94)     8:13.39 (42.52)
        8:55.93 (42.54)     9:38.93 (43.00)
       10:21.27 (42.34)    10:59.35 (38.08)
 12 Paige Mills      13 COBRA            11:40.22   11:15.62   357  
                 36.95      1:19.13 (42.18)
        2:01.99 (42.86)     2:44.92 (42.93)
        3:28.45 (43.53)     4:11.46 (43.01)
        4:55.14 (43.68)     5:38.21 (43.07)
        6:21.85 (43.64)     7:04.77 (42.92)
        7:48.46 (43.69)     8:31.62 (43.16)
        9:14.36 (42.74)     9:56.98 (42.62)
       10:38.65 (41.67)    11:15.62 (36.97)
 13 Julia Geddes     13 COBRA            11:46.84   11:20.72   349  
                 36.80      1:18.91 (42.11)
        2:02.15 (43.24)     2:44.91 (42.76)
        3:28.55 (43.64)     4:10.88 (42.33)
        4:54.79 (43.91)     5:37.92 (43.13)
        6:21.35 (43.43)     7:05.40 (44.05)
        7:48.82 (43.42)     8:32.02 (43.20)
        9:15.20 (43.18)     9:58.09 (42.89)
       10:40.91 (42.82)    11:20.72 (39.81)
 14 Sophia Marques   13 ESWIM            11:49.55   11:31.41   333  
                 36.98      1:18.50 (41.52)
        2:01.10 (42.60)     2:44.65 (43.55)
        3:27.62 (42.97)     4:10.99 (43.37)
        4:54.18 (43.19)     5:38.08 (43.90)
        6:22.02 (43.94)     7:06.09 (44.07)
        7:50.10 (44.01)     8:34.20 (44.10)
        9:19.21 (45.01)    10:04.24 (45.03)
       10:48.90 (44.66)    11:31.41 (42.51)
 15 Erin Powell      13 NYAC             11:49.64   12:11.25   281  
                 37.62      1:21.34 (43.72)
        2:06.61 (45.27)     2:52.93 (46.32)
        3:39.37 (46.44)     4:25.53 (46.16)
        5:12.43 (46.90)     5:59.80 (47.37)
        6:47.42 (47.62)     7:34.40 (46.98)
        8:22.33 (47.93)     9:09.00 (46.67)
        9:56.18 (47.18)    10:43.82 (47.64)
       11:30.37 (46.55)    12:11.25 (40.88)
 16 Bronwyn Mitas    13 MAC              11:49.00   12:23.50   267  
                 38.93      1:23.04 (44.11)
        2:09.34 (46.30)     2:56.23 (46.89)
        3:43.28 (47.05)     4:30.51 (47.23)
        5:17.76 (47.25)     6:05.37 (47.61)
        6:53.25 (47.88)     7:41.15 (47.90)
        8:28.47 (47.32)     9:17.18 (48.71)
       10:04.42 (47.24)    10:51.79 (47.37)
       11:38.86 (47.07)    12:23.50 (44.64)
 17 Sabrina Stavele  13 NYAC             11:46.90   12:54.58   236  
                 43.14      1:31.19 (48.05)
        2:19.12 (47.93)     3:08.14 (49.02)
        3:57.05 (48.91)     4:46.65 (49.60)
        5:35.82 (49.17)     6:24.59 (48.77)
        7:14.85 (50.26)     8:04.00 (49.15)
        8:53.26 (49.26)     9:42.06 (48.80)
       10:31.08 (49.02)    11:19.67 (48.59)
       12:07.55 (47.88)    12:54.58 (47.03)
 
 Event 1  Girls 14 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 14:  9:42.69 - 11:39.22
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Trista Bullock   14 NYAC                   NT   10:24.03   453   15  
                 35.52      1:14.27 (38.75)
        1:53.21 (38.94)     2:32.08 (38.87)
        3:11.38 (39.30)     3:50.87 (39.49)
        4:30.57 (39.70)     5:09.95 (39.38)
        5:49.77 (39.82)     6:29.55 (39.78)
        7:09.53 (39.98)     7:49.30 (39.77)
        8:28.36 (39.06)     9:07.42 (39.06)
        9:46.84 (39.42)    10:24.03 (37.19)
           10:24.03 ( )                    
  2 Cathryn Peron    14 COBRA            11:03.78   10:27.69   445   11  
                 34.42      1:13.49 (39.07)
        1:53.83 (40.34)     2:33.98 (40.15)
        3:14.34 (40.36)     3:54.34 (40.00)
        4:34.72 (40.38)     5:14.91 (40.19)
        5:55.08 (40.17)     6:35.20 (40.12)
        7:14.85 (39.65)     7:53.49 (38.64)
        8:32.05 (38.56)     9:08.64 (36.59)
        9:49.73 (41.09)    10:27.69 (37.96)
  3 Kathryn Wu       14 MAC              11:00.10   10:48.04   404    7  
                 34.40      1:14.33 (39.93)
        1:54.29 (39.96)     2:35.49 (41.20)
        3:16.25 (40.76)     3:57.39 (41.14)
        4:37.28 (39.89)     5:17.74 (40.46)
        5:58.46 (40.72)     6:39.64 (41.18)
        7:21.59 (41.95)     8:03.67 (42.08)
        8:45.24 (41.57)     9:26.69 (41.45)
       10:08.98 (42.29)    10:48.04 (39.06)
  4 Christina Ramir  14 NYAC             10:58.10   10:56.31   389    5  
                 35.17      1:14.29 (39.12)
        1:55.08 (40.79)     2:35.19 (40.11)
        3:16.38 (41.19)     3:57.44 (41.06)
        4:39.33 (41.89)     5:21.16 (41.83)
        6:03.90 (42.74)     6:46.85 (42.95)
        7:29.06 (42.21)     8:11.37 (42.31)
        8:53.08 (41.71)     9:35.93 (42.85)
       10:17.16 (41.23)    10:56.31 (39.15)
  5 Ciara Meagher    14 NYAC             11:39.22   11:13.75   360    4  
                 38.09      1:19.02 (40.93)
        2:01.96 (42.94)     2:45.22 (43.26)
        3:28.92 (43.70)     4:12.46 (43.54)
        4:55.70 (43.24)     5:38.87 (43.17)
        6:21.86 (42.99)     7:04.66 (42.80)
        7:47.65 (42.99)     8:30.49 (42.84)
        9:13.61 (43.12)     9:56.38 (42.77)
       10:37.95 (41.57)    11:13.75 (35.80)
  6 Maleah Gill      14 NYAC             12:24.26   11:56.36   299    3  
                 38.35      1:21.09 (42.74)
        2:06.58 (45.49)     2:52.76 (46.18)
        3:39.05 (46.29)     4:25.90 (46.85)
        5:12.30 (46.40)     5:58.80 (46.50)
        6:44.37 (45.57)     7:29.53 (45.16)
        8:15.56 (46.03)     9:01.24 (45.68)
        9:47.82 (46.58)    10:34.13 (46.31)
       11:18.67 (44.54)    11:56.36 (37.69)
 
 Event 1  Girls 15 Year Olds 800 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 15:  9:36.08 - 11:31.28
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals  FINA Points
=========================================================================
  1 Alice Smith      15 ESWIM            11:23.98   11:06.46   372   15  
                 35.13      1:15.44 (40.31)
        1:56.38 (40.94)     2:38.48 (42.10)
        3:20.91 (42.43)     4:03.33 (42.42)
        4:46.52 (43.19)     5:28.99 (42.47)
        6:11.62 (42.63)     6:54.49 (42.87)
        7:36.92 (42.43)     8:19.57 (42.65)
        9:02.20 (42.63)     9:44.42 (42.22)
       10:26.85 (42.43)    11:06.46 (39.61)
  2 Natalie Jalakas  15 NYAC                   NT   11:16.18   356   11  
                 32.56      1:10.23 (37.67)
        1:51.53 (41.30)     2:34.06 (42.53)
        3:17.87 (43.81)     4:02.55 (44.68)
        4:46.66 (44.11)     5:29.72 (43.06)
        6:14.34 (44.62)     6:59.68 (45.34)
        7:43.80 (44.12)     8:28.57 (44.77)
        9:12.69 (44.12)     9:54.12 (41.43)
       10:37.00 (42.88)    11:16.18 (39.18)
           11:16.18 ( )                    
  3 Naomi Henry      15 NYAC             12:36.84   11:55.59   300    7  
                 37.06      1:19.65 (42.59)
        2:04.61 (44.96)     2:48.99 (44.38)
        3:33.73 (44.74)     4:18.72 (44.99)
        5:04.60 (45.88)     5:49.67 (45.07)
        6:35.75 (46.08)     7:21.95 (46.20)
        8:08.21 (46.26)     8:54.30 (46.09)
        9:40.22 (45.92)    10:26.71 (46.49)
       11:11.81 (45.10)    11:55.59 (43.78)
  4 Jennifer Lu      15 ESWIM            11:30.55   12:02.74   291    5  
                 37.81      1:20.29 (42.48)
        2:04.32 (44.03)     2:49.06 (44.74)
        3:33.74 (44.68)     4:20.21 (46.47)
        5:05.92 (45.71)     5:52.39 (46.47)
        6:39.61 (47.22)     7:26.40 (46.79)
        8:13.22 (46.82)     9:00.65 (47.43)
        9:47.19 (46.54)    10:34.06 (46.87)
       11:19.16 (45.10)    12:02.74 (43.58)
  5 Arquelle Stavel  15 NYAC                   NT   12:44.67   246    4  
                 40.04      1:26.94 (46.90)
        2:15.10 (48.16)     3:03.19 (48.09)
        3:51.83 (48.64)     4:39.34 (47.51)
        5:28.21 (48.87)     6:16.79 (48.58)
        7:05.49 (48.70)     7:54.38 (48.89)
        8:43.08 (48.70)     9:31.06 (47.98)
       10:20.77 (49.71)    11:10.00 (49.23)
       11:58.21 (48.21)    12:44.67 (46.46)
           12:44.67 ( )                    
 -- Vanessa Bellio   15 ESWIM             9:14.87   X9:23.96        
                 31.58      1:05.58 (34.00)
        1:40.73 (35.15)     2:16.26 (35.53)
        2:51.54 (35.28)     3:27.36 (35.82)
        4:03.14 (35.78)     4:38.81 (35.67)
        5:14.45 (35.64)     5:50.37 (35.92)
        6:26.14 (35.77)     7:02.03 (35.89)
        7:37.73 (35.70)     8:13.28 (35.55)
        8:49.42 (36.14)     9:23.96 (34.54)
 
                 Combined Team Scores - Through Event 1                  
 
  1. Etobicoke Swimming                 97   1. North York Aquatic Club            97
  3. Markham Aquatic Club               21   4. Cobra Swim Club                    11
  5. York Swim Club                      5