Etobicoke Swim Club                                  2017-10-16 - 11:46 AM
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
                           Last Completed Event                            
 
 Event 41  Girls 10 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Delia           10 LSC               2:42.60    2:42.68  
                 37.45      1:18.91 (41.46)
        2:01.40 (42.49)     2:42.68 (41.28)
  2 Ettinger, Shayna       10 VAC               3:28.57    3:11.39  
                 43.05      1:32.16 (49.11)
        2:23.17 (51.01)     3:11.39 (48.22)
  3 Bernasiewicz, Catheri  10 LSC               3:25.36    3:12.36  
                 44.46      1:33.73 (49.27)
        2:25.23 (51.50)     3:12.36 (47.13)
  4 Salvosa, Kailey        10 TRITONS           3:21.24    3:19.58  
                 44.49      1:35.58 (51.09)
        2:29.78 (54.20)     3:19.58 (49.80)
  5 Rasa, Anete            10 LSC               3:20.01    3:21.60  
                 46.29      1:38.75 (52.46)
        2:31.44 (52.69)     3:21.60 (50.16)
  6 Nimalan, Naitra        10 VAC               3:42.84    3:35.97  
                 47.46      1:45.69 (58.23)
        2:42.29 (56.60)     3:35.97 (53.68)
  7 Limanni, Mia           10 VAC                    NT    3:38.21  
                 48.49      1:44.61 (56.12)
      3:38.21 (1:53.60)                    
  8 Kelton, Sophia          9 ESWIM             4:30.55    3:59.11  
                 53.11                     
            2:58.13 ( )   3:59.11 (1:00.98)
 -- Kurmally, Sofia         9 ESWIM             4:30.55         DQ  
                 55.62                     
            3:10.29 ( )                    
 -- Sell, Allison          10 GHAC              3:25.69         DQ  
                 46.27      1:41.81 (55.54)
        2:36.56 (54.75)          DQ (47.85)
 -- Grewal, Lara           10 ESWIM             4:15.55        DNF  
               1:00.50                     
            3:46.46 ( )                    
 
 Event 41  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             2:21.49    2:22.10  
                 33.26      1:09.65 (36.39)
        1:47.27 (37.62)     2:22.10 (34.83)
  2 Elinesky, Isabella     11 LSC               2:26.48    2:32.64  
                 34.67      1:13.60 (38.93)
        1:53.77 (40.17)     2:32.64 (38.87)
  3 Marton, Kaitlin        11 CW                2:39.37    2:36.18  
                 35.54      1:15.75 (40.21)
        1:56.94 (41.19)     2:36.18 (39.24)
  4 Chan, Faith            11 GHAC              3:00.43    2:44.73  
                 38.88      1:22.41 (43.53)
        2:06.46 (44.05)     2:44.73 (38.27)
  5 Roszak, Sabrina        11 LSC               2:56.55    2:51.56  
                 39.24      1:23.72 (44.48)
        2:08.89 (45.17)     2:51.56 (42.67)
  6 Archambault, Alexandr  11 GHAC              3:23.85    2:57.45  
                 41.64      1:29.26 (47.62)
        2:16.24 (46.98)     2:57.45 (41.21)
  7 Hunt, Elizabeth        11 LSC               3:04.40    2:58.69  
                 39.39      1:25.70 (46.31)
        2:13.58 (47.88)     2:58.69 (45.11)
  8 VanderHelm, Maya       11 TRITONS           3:05.63    2:58.71  
                 40.41      1:27.10 (46.69)
        2:14.77 (47.67)     2:58.71 (43.94)
  9 Sullivan, Hailey       11 LSC               3:08.93    3:07.94  
                 42.20      1:30.91 (48.71)
        2:21.15 (50.24)     3:07.94 (46.79)
 10 Jones, Ellie           11 TRITONS           3:18.44    3:10.87  
                 44.09      1:34.19 (50.10)
        2:25.01 (50.82)     3:10.87 (45.86)
 11 Davis, Lainie          11 TRITONS           3:15.60    3:10.89  
                 44.00      1:34.31 (50.31)
        2:24.02 (49.71)     3:10.89 (46.87)
 12 Kelly, Isabel          11 VAC                    NT    3:16.70  
                 44.96      1:37.22 (52.26)
        2:29.12 (51.90)     3:16.70 (47.58)
 13 Zuvela, Lola           11 LSC               3:04.43    3:17.46  
                 42.45      1:34.73 (52.28)
        2:27.50 (52.77)     3:17.46 (49.96)
 14 Stringer, Katelyn      11 TRITONS                NT    3:21.46  
                 41.75      1:35.00 (53.25)
        2:30.58 (55.58)     3:21.46 (50.88)
 15 Hrynkiw, Stephanie     11 GHAC              3:17.77    3:21.89  
                 46.61      1:39.62 (53.01)
        2:31.40 (51.78)     3:21.89 (50.49)
 16 Olivieri, Rosie        11 VAC                    NT    3:23.37  
                 45.66      1:38.67 (53.01)
        2:32.94 (54.27)     3:23.37 (50.43)
 17 Monahan, Maja          11 LSC                    NT    3:26.64  
                 45.52      1:38.75 (53.23)
        2:34.04 (55.29)     3:26.64 (52.60)
 18 Santarossa, Valentina  11 VAC                    NT    3:41.79  
                 49.47      1:46.28 (56.81)
        2:44.44 (58.16)     3:41.79 (57.35)
 19 D'Aigle Edwards, Kaya  11 LSC                    NT    3:42.20  
                 45.94      1:42.73 (56.79)
      2:43.20 (1:00.47)     3:42.20 (59.00)
 
 Event 41  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Emma           12 LSC               2:25.79    2:20.30  
                 32.87      1:08.65 (35.78)
        1:45.43 (36.78)     2:20.30 (34.87)
  2 Glowinski, Maddy       12 GHAC              2:20.05    2:20.74  
                 32.69      1:08.21 (35.52)
        1:44.08 (35.87)     2:20.74 (36.66)
  3 Gulyas, Greta          12 RAMAC             2:28.43    2:23.49  
                 32.45      1:08.71 (36.26)
        1:46.31 (37.60)     2:23.49 (37.18)
  4 Wong, Tara             12 CW                2:25.97    2:25.69  
                 33.81      1:11.35 (37.54)
        1:49.22 (37.87)     2:25.69 (36.47)
  5 Capone, Emma           12 VAC               2:26.09    2:26.45  
                 33.65      1:11.20 (37.55)
        1:49.84 (38.64)     2:26.45 (36.61)
  6 Stewart, Kieran        12 CW                2:31.52    2:30.00  
                 34.67      1:13.33 (38.66)
        1:52.46 (39.13)     2:30.00 (37.54)
  7 French, Hayley         12 CATS              2:34.45    2:31.68  
                 34.04      1:13.27 (39.23)
        1:53.61 (40.34)     2:31.68 (38.07)
  8 Kalic, Avery           12 LSC               2:37.57    2:32.26  
                 34.87      1:14.19 (39.32)
        1:54.53 (40.34)     2:32.26 (37.73)
  9 Jacobson, Sarah        12 VAC               2:48.35    2:32.46  
                 35.01      1:14.53 (39.52)
        1:55.17 (40.64)     2:32.46 (37.29)
 10 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC             2:37.11    2:36.09  
                 34.32      1:14.90 (40.58)
        1:57.42 (42.52)     2:36.09 (38.67)
 11 Chan, Ariel            12 CW                2:42.25    2:36.18  
                 36.29      1:16.85 (40.56)
        1:58.01 (41.16)     2:36.18 (38.17)
 12 Landau, Faye           12 VAC               2:47.33    2:38.55  
                 35.88      1:16.17 (40.29)
        1:58.73 (42.56)     2:38.55 (39.82)
 13 Field, Vanessa         12 LSC               2:38.58    2:40.79  
                 36.81      1:18.55 (41.74)
        2:00.52 (41.97)     2:40.79 (40.27)
 14 Rotherham, Ella        12 LSC               2:38.19    2:41.78  
 15 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC             2:46.86    2:42.98  
                 37.87      1:19.72 (41.85)
        2:01.74 (42.02)     2:42.98 (41.24)
 16 Teixeira, Julia        12 LSC               2:46.89    2:43.20  
                 36.20      1:19.02 (42.82)
        2:02.77 (43.75)     2:43.20 (40.43)
 17 Matz, Emma             12 GHAC              2:56.46    2:43.67  
                 36.87      1:20.62 (43.75)
        2:04.14 (43.52)     2:43.67 (39.53)
 18 Dugani, Isabella       12 VAC                    NT    2:46.53  
                 36.85      1:20.05 (43.20)
      2:46.56 (1:26.51)         2:46.53 ( )
 19 Robinson, Alex         12 LSC                    NT    2:49.93  
                 38.67      1:23.78 (45.11)
        2:09.25 (45.47)     2:49.93 (40.68)
 20 Naimark, Samantha      12 VAC               2:52.37    2:50.64  
                 38.46      1:22.37 (43.91)
        2:08.40 (46.03)     2:50.64 (42.24)
 21 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC             3:08.89    2:50.69  
                 38.80      1:22.72 (43.92)
        2:08.37 (45.65)     2:50.69 (42.32)
 22 Tichy, Delaney         12 VAC                    NT    2:51.05  
                 39.02      1:24.08 (45.06)
        2:09.77 (45.69)     2:51.05 (41.28)
 23 VanEyk, Madison        12 VAC               3:13.75    2:51.39  
                 35.57      1:17.60 (42.03)
        2:04.16 (46.56)     2:51.39 (47.23)
 24 Di Girolamo, Madeline  12 VAC               3:07.43    2:55.03  
                 40.22      1:25.60 (45.38)
        2:12.61 (47.01)     2:55.03 (42.42)
 25 De Faria, Ella         12 LSC                    NT    2:56.09  
                 41.49      1:28.08 (46.59)
        2:14.93 (46.85)     2:56.09 (41.16)
 26 Fraser, Lila           12 LSC                    NT    2:59.03  
                 41.34      1:27.95 (46.61)
        2:13.90 (45.95)     2:59.03 (45.13)
 27 Tomasone, Olivia       12 VAC               3:20.07    3:05.15  
                 43.52      1:32.46 (48.94)
        2:21.02 (48.56)     3:05.15 (44.13)
 28 Di Giovanni, Alesandr  12 VAC                    NT    3:12.59  
                 43.05      1:32.80 (49.75)
        2:24.46 (51.66)     3:12.59 (48.13)
 29 Hunter, Ava            12 CATS              3:13.23    3:13.36  
                 40.65      1:29.69 (49.04)
        2:22.07 (52.38)     3:13.36 (51.29)
 30 Price, Abigail         12 TRITONS                NT    3:15.12  
                 44.47      1:35.17 (50.70)
        2:27.07 (51.90)     3:15.12 (48.05)
 
 Event 41  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Payne, Grace           13 CW                2:20.04    2:17.33  
                 32.29      1:07.52 (35.23)
        1:42.77 (35.25)     2:17.33 (34.56)
  2 Saad, Jannah           13 CW                2:18.33    2:19.92  
                 33.08      1:09.33 (36.25)
        1:45.65 (36.32)     2:19.92 (34.27)
  3 Mcnicol, Emily         13 GHAC              2:18.43    2:26.76  
                 33.15      1:10.14 (36.99)
        1:48.22 (38.08)     2:26.76 (38.54)
  4 Luzza, Michaela        13 GHAC              2:31.09    2:28.09  
                 35.37      1:13.32 (37.95)
      2:28.09 (1:14.77)                    
  5 Herr, Kira             13 VAC               2:32.11    2:28.83  
                 35.26      1:13.40 (38.14)
        1:52.20 (38.80)     2:28.83 (36.63)
  6 Chan, Charlize         13 GHAC              2:33.76    2:29.25  
  7 Majic, Zoe             13 LSC               2:32.76    2:29.68  
                 35.02      1:13.79 (38.77)
        1:53.50 (39.71)     2:29.68 (36.18)
  8 Ortiz-Annibale, Alleg  13 GHAC              2:25.60    2:29.69  
                 33.85      1:11.55 (37.70)
        1:50.74 (39.19)     2:29.69 (38.95)
  9 Darrigan, Emma         13 CW                2:28.49    2:29.71  
                 34.66      1:12.45 (37.79)
        1:51.54 (39.09)     2:29.71 (38.17)
 10 McCarthy, Amalia       13 LSC               2:36.35    2:31.94  
                 34.58      1:14.01 (39.43)
        1:53.54 (39.53)     2:31.94 (38.40)
 11 Rondilla, Natalie      13 CW                2:30.03    2:31.99  
                 34.60      1:13.26 (38.66)
        1:52.80 (39.54)     2:31.99 (39.19)
 12 Serour, Razan          13 GHAC              2:38.57    2:32.14  
                 35.00      1:14.34 (39.34)
        1:54.60 (40.26)     2:32.14 (37.54)
 13 Wagner, Hannah         13 CW                2:30.41    2:32.18  
                 34.86      1:14.14 (39.28)
        1:53.60 (39.46)     2:32.18 (38.58)
 14 Gordon, Karling        13 GHAC              2:45.60    2:32.34  
                 36.58      1:15.95 (39.37)
        1:55.27 (39.32)     2:32.34 (37.07)
 15 Beechey, Jenaka        13 GHAC              2:35.52    2:32.63  
                 35.08      1:14.34 (39.26)
        1:55.06 (40.72)     2:32.63 (37.57)
 16 Forgione, Nadia        13 LSC               2:39.91    2:37.62  
                 36.59      1:17.79 (41.20)
        1:58.67 (40.88)     2:37.62 (38.95)
 17 Bogdan, Anna Maria     13 RAMAC             2:31.78    2:38.98  
                 35.74      1:15.81 (40.07)
        1:57.76 (41.95)     2:38.98 (41.22)
 18 Ussia, Lucia           13 VAC               2:39.29    2:39.46  
                 36.12      1:17.82 (41.70)
        2:00.19 (42.37)     2:39.46 (39.27)
 19 Cava, Arianna          13 VAC               2:53.45    2:44.03  
                 37.83      1:21.22 (43.39)
        2:04.94 (43.72)     2:44.03 (39.09)
 20 Burns Verdun, Meg      13 GHAC              2:46.75    2:44.16  
                 36.42      1:17.75 (41.33)
        2:00.87 (43.12)     2:44.16 (43.29)
 21 Nie, Peyton            13 CATS              2:42.62    2:44.18  
 22 Simone, Angelica       13 VAC               2:48.39    2:45.14  
 23 Doherty, Claire        13 GHAC              2:48.12    2:45.50  
                 37.62      1:19.79 (42.17)
        2:04.04 (44.25)     2:45.50 (41.46)
 24 Weir, Ella             13 LSC               2:35.58    2:45.51  
                 37.20      1:18.85 (41.65)
        2:02.88 (44.03)     2:45.51 (42.63)
 25 Knynenburg, Emma       13 TRITONS           2:52.50    2:50.91  
                 39.00      1:23.36 (44.36)
        2:09.32 (45.96)     2:50.91 (41.59)
 26 Dryden, Dakota         13 GHAC              2:57.00    2:51.38  
                 38.17      1:21.32 (43.15)
        2:07.26 (45.94)     2:51.38 (44.12)
 27 Griffin, Kayla         13 HAC               2:55.73    2:56.24  
                 40.16      1:25.20 (45.04)
        2:10.75 (45.55)     2:56.24 (45.49)
 28 Staveley, Sabrina      13 NYAC              3:00.63    2:57.48  
                 39.28      1:25.16 (45.88)
      2:57.48 (1:32.32)                    
 29 Patterson, Kiera       13 VAC               3:08.30    2:58.25  
                 42.01      1:28.43 (46.42)
        2:14.80 (46.37)     2:58.25 (43.45)
 30 McWilliam-Roht, Aisli  13 HAC               2:51.78    3:00.07  
                 38.52      1:24.33 (45.81)
        2:12.96 (48.63)     3:00.07 (47.11)
 31 Creaghan, Molly        13 GHAC              3:14.03    3:06.89  
                 40.71      1:29.13 (48.42)
        2:18.43 (49.30)     3:06.89 (48.46)
 32 Drinic, Ella           13 TRITONS                NT    3:18.65  
                 43.47      1:33.64 (50.17)
        2:25.62 (51.98)     3:18.65 (53.03)
 33 Rossi, Isabella        13 VAC                    NT    3:23.52  
                 43.00      1:34.23 (51.23)
        2:29.69 (55.46)     3:23.52 (53.83)