Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 40  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boiani, Francesco      10 VAC                 46.10      39.56  
  2 Filip, Anthony         10 RAMAC               48.13      40.49  
  3 Shkolnik, Andy         10 ESWIM               45.35      43.29  
  4 Tzimoulis, Phillip      9 RAMAC               46.60      44.58  
  5 Ovis, Gregory          10 RAMAC               48.01      44.64  
  6 Xu, Richard            10 NYAC                   NT      44.71  
  7 Zhu, Ethan             10 ESWIM               55.90      44.75  
  8 McInerney, William     10 ESWIM               44.04      45.74  
  9 Yao, Felix              8 ESWIM             1:00.55      48.57  
  9 Rutledge, Dylan         9 ESWIM               53.41      48.57  
 11 Hou, Eric              10 ESWIM             1:01.31      48.75  
 12 Skavinski, Nicholas     9 ESWIM             1:00.62      50.37  
 13 Poon, Humble            8 ESWIM               55.55      52.41  
 14 Zhang, Harry           10 ESWIM               49.31      52.86  
 15 Ovis, Joshua            8 RAMAC                  NT      55.68  
 16 Peng, Andrew           10 ESWIM               59.96      55.95  
 17 Drizner, David         10 RAMAC                  NT      56.04  
 18 Mayers, Trenton         9 ESWIM             1:00.55      58.47  
 19 Ma, Matthew             9 ESWIM             1:00.55      59.14  
 20 Kotanjyan, Serzh       10 ESWIM               59.56    1:02.59  
 21 Mamonkin, Steaven      10 RAMAC             1:14.92    1:03.02  
 22 Rogovoy, Maxim          8 RAMAC             1:02.58    1:03.05  
 23 Antonellis, Thomas     10 ESWIM             1:00.60    1:05.75  
 -- Murygin, Richard       10 ESWIM             1:00.55         DQ  
 -- Petrascu, Lucas         8 RAMAC                  NT         DQ  
 
 Event 40  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kevin           11 ESWIM               32.68      30.95  
  2 Harris, Aiden          11 ESWIM               38.68      32.92  
  3 Glazer, David          11 ESWIM               33.83      33.62  
  4 Totar, Victor          11 RAMAC               33.68      33.67  
  5 McMayo, Jomo           11 ESWIM               35.21      34.09  
  6 Nascimento, Eddie      11 GCAC                37.40      34.88  
  7 Kwinter, Russell       11 ESWIM               35.56      35.46  
  8 Labayen, Dalen         11 ESWIM               43.43      37.06  
  9 Maher, Kevin           11 ESWIM               47.45      37.70  
 10 Restrepo, Ben          11 LSC                 37.70      38.21  
 11 Taylor, Noah           11 LSC                    NT      38.39  
 12 Santos, Christopher    11 ESWIM                  NT      39.36  
 13 Vinokurov, Grigory     11 RAMAC               38.09      39.55  
 14 Erlikhman, Jake        11 VAC                 42.94      41.08  
 15 Wang, Derek            11 ESWIM               44.73      41.14  
 16 Jarosz, Oliver         11 ESWIM               42.57      42.48  
 17 Kelly, Jackson         11 VAC                 47.20      44.92  
 18 Wu, Luca               11 ESWIM               45.66      45.15  
 19 Petrascu, David        11 RAMAC               48.65      45.74  
 20 Connolly, Liam         11 HAC                 51.35      45.75  
 21 Kay, Sawyer            11 VAC                 53.48      47.43  
 22 Sellors, Chase         11 ESWIM               52.10      53.30  
 23 Petrella, Thomas       11 ESWIM               56.85      54.00  
 24 DeCamillis, Marco      11 ESWIM             1:10.00      58.33  
 25 Ivanovic, Lazar        11 ESWIM             1:29.76    1:19.16  
 
 Event 40  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Rup, Michael           12 ESWIM               40.79      32.88  
  2 Hinov, Alexander       12 ESWIM             1:07.22      32.89  
  3 Malakhovets, Max       12 ESWIM               39.66      33.89  
  4 Garb, Bruno            12 HAC                 37.16      34.38  
  5 Maciek, James          12 ESWIM               37.94      34.65  
  6 Vlacic, Stefan         12 VAC                 37.94      34.69  
  7 Halicki, Eryk          12 ESWIM               35.91      34.91  
  8 Xia, Winters           12 ESWIM               40.19      34.98  
  9 Hou, Jeffrey           12 ESWIM               40.40      36.12  
 10 Baraniak, Matthew      12 ESWIM               50.88      37.10  
 11 Andrade, Marcel        12 LSC                 38.60      38.34  
 12 Manzhola, Alex         12 ESWIM               47.51      39.68  
 13 Rajsic, Aleksej        12 HAC                 37.37      40.66  
 14 Puzyrin, Dmytro        12 RAMAC                  NT      42.29  
 15 Solares, Carlos        12 ESWIM               48.77      43.01  
 16 Blunsdon, Lucas        12 HAC                 43.52      43.27  
 17 Nzeyimana, Timothy     12 VAC                 47.38      43.30  
 18 Lesniewski, Marcin     12 ESWIM               44.81      43.71  
 19 Visan, Brandon         12 ESWIM               51.55      43.97  
 20 Flint, Braden          12 ESWIM               56.20      44.05  
 21 Bondar, Adam           12 VAC                 43.60      45.13  
 22 Buesink, Matthew       12 HAC                 48.08      46.75  
 23 Lam, Ethan             12 ESWIM               56.13      48.16  
 24 Panetta, Daniel        12 VAC                 51.70      48.50  
 25 Stoyanovskyy, Yuriy    12 ESWIM               56.94      49.62  
 26 Waisbrod, Eli          12 VAC                 55.65      50.51  
 27 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      12 ESWIM               53.30      50.69  
 -- Yin, Zachary           12 NYAC                51.03         DQ  
 -- Jagdeo, Ben            12 TRITONS             44.25         DQ  
 
 Event 40  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 De Silva, Thinula      13 CW                  27.84      28.30  
  2 Kwinter, Charlie       13 ESWIM               30.52      29.40  
  3 Porterfield, William   13 GHAC                31.68      29.94  
  4 Tran, Keith            13 ESWIM               31.46      30.45  
  5 Marra, Luca            13 ESWIM               36.47      32.06  
  6 Mendoza, Jaden         13 TRITONS             32.25      32.28  
  7 Sieluzycki, Tristan    13 ESWIM               42.60      32.84  
  8 Curro, Fabio           13 ESWIM               42.36      33.24  
  9 Di Pietro, Ethan       13 ESWIM               35.36      33.84  
 10 Bhale, Advay           13 ESWIM               52.16      34.21  
 11 Brock, Griffin         13 ESWIM               39.67      34.43  
 12 Romanenko, Vladislav   13 ESWIM               58.55      34.73  
 13 McDougall, Ethan       13 CW                  35.62      35.04  
 14 Stoneburgh, Owen       13 GHAC                47.03      35.07  
 15 Ismail, Abdallah       13 RAMAC               35.95      35.49  
 16 Mancic, Lazar          13 ESWIM               39.55      36.15  
 17 Ciddio, Andrew         13 ESWIM               48.95      37.37  
 18 Fehr, Preston          13 GHAC                40.39      38.61  
 19 Kotecki, Drake         13 HAC                 42.05      38.76  
 20 Limanni, Domenic       13 VAC                 41.24      41.45  
 21 Sibbald, Ben           13 NYAC                49.27      41.65  
 22 Wang, Kun              13 ESWIM               47.30      42.44  
 23 Ortego, Pedro          13 ESWIM               47.74      42.53  
 24 Stapleford, Liam       13 GHAC                46.82      45.04  
 25 Jalali, Faisal         13 NYAC                45.44      45.26  
 26 Fong, Michael          13 NYAC                44.18      49.73