Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 39  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya         10 ESWIM               34.88      34.92  
  2 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM               35.88      36.04  
  3 Yao, Adora             10 ESWIM               35.83      36.22  
  4 Statkevicius, Sylvia   10 ESWIM               46.06      36.51  
  5 Mills, Syrah           10 GCAC                39.67      37.21  
  6 Moran, Jessica         10 ESWIM               42.34      37.83  
  7 Tawdy, Malak           10 ESWIM               36.71      39.42  
  8 Pobol, Emma             8 ESWIM               40.96      40.54  
  9 Marovino, Daniella     10 ESWIM               40.24      40.56  
 10 Frickleton, Aneshka    10 HAC                 40.12      40.71  
 11 Holton, Anna           10 CATS                41.92      41.89  
 12 Robichaud, Amelie       9 ESWIM               40.81      43.54  
 13 Salvosa, Kailey        10 TRITONS             43.36      43.60  
 14 Kryger, Madison         9 GCAC                46.67      43.98  
 15 Rogers, Olive           9 ESWIM               42.93      44.50  
 16 O'Regan, Ridley         9 ESWIM               48.13      46.09  
 17 Finocchi, Mattia       10 HAC                 48.32      46.19  
 18 Maieron, Clare         10 ESWIM               57.13      50.38  
 19 Rodgers, Tierney       10 ESWIM               51.69      50.43  
 20 Wilson, Emerson         9 ESWIM               53.38      51.25  
 21 Nimalan, Naitra        10 VAC                 52.31      52.60  
 22 Bartucci, Michela      10 ESWIM               59.05      53.94  
 23 Krivak, Alice          10 ESWIM               55.01      54.07  
 24 Lam, Elisha             9 ESWIM               54.24      54.31  
 25 Carr, Abby             10 TRITONS                NT      57.25  
 26 Halicki, Amelia        10 ESWIM               58.10      57.46  
 27 Skinner, Elizabeth     10 ESWIM             1:12.03      59.88  
 28 Bisasor, Alexandria    10 ESWIM               54.33    1:00.23  
 29 Vujic, Alexandra       10 ESWIM             1:14.14    1:01.71  
 30 Tota, Brianna          10 ESWIM             1:06.75    1:02.38  
 31 Ishmael, Maya          10 ESWIM             1:09.57    1:04.46  
 32 Poulos, Grace          10 ESWIM             1:00.55    1:06.11  
 33 Armstrong, Claire      10 ESWIM             1:00.55    1:09.17  
 34 Attardo, Manuela        9 ESWIM             1:00.55    1:10.11  
 35 Ni, Melissa            10 ESWIM             1:00.55    1:10.85  
 
 Event 39  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       11 ESWIM               31.89      31.24  
  2 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC               33.21      32.51  
  3 Nguyen, Rachel         11 ESWIM               33.89      32.81  
  4 Poon, Homey            11 ESWIM               32.55      33.66  
  5 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM               35.40      34.85  
  6 Montrichard, Halayna   11 HAC                 34.80      34.95  
  7 Scott, Keira           11 ESWIM               36.30      35.26  
  8 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM               37.53      35.30  
  9 Burnett, Sydney        11 ESWIM               41.28      36.19  
 10 Boyd, Trinity          11 ESWIM               40.27      36.37  
 11 Chau, Cindy            11 ESWIM               41.71      36.53  
 12 Schultz, Anwyn         11 GCAC                38.38      36.57  
 13 Riverso, Sara          11 ESWIM               41.53      39.62  
 14 Castel Philips, Laila  11 ESWIM               40.23      39.79  
 15 Masley, Sophia         11 ESWIM               48.55      40.09  
 16 Tran, Vian             11 ESWIM               47.26      40.21  
 17 Teisanu, Emma          11 ESWIM               54.31      40.42  
 18 Tian, Amy              11 HAC                 37.37      40.52  
 19 Shakeshaft, Allie      11 HAC                 48.94      42.25  
 20 Helmus, Kristen        11 ESWIM               46.96      42.93  
 21 Zanker, Leah           11 ESWIM               48.32      43.16  
 22 Olivieri, Rosie        11 VAC                 46.10      44.42  
 23 Stringer, Katelyn      11 TRITONS             44.11      44.75  
 24 VanderHelm, Maya       11 TRITONS             47.40      44.90  
 25 Smith, Rachel          11 ESWIM               49.38      46.78  
 26 Cooke, Evangeline      11 CATS                48.01      47.65  
 27 Lis, Monica            11 ESWIM               58.91      48.92  
 28 Duric, Emma            11 ESWIM               51.62      49.75  
 29 Manalo, Jasmine        11 TRITONS             52.02      50.49  
 30 Rubis, Ysabelle        11 ESWIM               51.87      50.68  
 31 Conklin, Sarah         11 ESWIM               51.83      50.87  
 32 Jayaraman, Anjali      11 ESWIM               52.65      53.01  
 33 Laba, Vivian           11 TRITONS             52.65      53.51  
 34 Hrynkiw, Stephanie     11 GHAC                56.07      55.47  
 35 Stadnyk, Kristina      11 ESWIM               49.66      56.73  
 36 Pobol, Sophie          11 ESWIM               58.60      57.18  
 37 McMullan, Krystyna     11 ESWIM             1:01.07      59.55  
 
 Event 39  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Glowinski, Maddy       12 GHAC                33.11      31.93  
  2 Raymond, Victoria      12 ESWIM               36.21      32.28  
  3 French, Hayley         12 CATS                32.54      32.49  
  4 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM               36.80      33.03  
  5 Gulyas, Greta          12 RAMAC                  NT      33.07  
  6 Morrison, Stephanie    12 HAC                 32.53      34.53  
  7 Sammut, Abigail        12 ESWIM               36.70      34.60  
  8 Esposito, Ava          12 ESWIM               42.47      35.50  
  9 McGee, Ariel           12 CATS                35.26      36.39  
 10 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC               39.56      36.74  
 11 Arciero, Sara          12 ESWIM               40.05      37.04  
 12 Van Hoof, Madison      12 ESWIM               40.98      37.20  
 13 Sabac, Nicole          12 ESWIM               49.69      37.60  
 14 Bergman, Astrid        12 ESWIM               40.20      37.72  
 15 Di Girolamo, Madeline  12 VAC                 41.46      37.87  
 16 Laroche, Naomi         12 ESWIM               44.48      37.93  
 17 Long, Cary             12 ESWIM               47.67      39.32  
 18 Marques, Sophia        12 ESWIM               46.17      39.47  
 19 Grant-Baird, Sydni     12 ESWIM               57.03      40.00  
 20 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC               39.85      40.04  
 21 Dudek, Natalia         12 ESWIM               59.07      40.30  
 22 Papaloni, Grace        12 ESWIM               41.86      40.48  
 23 Kiznerman, Liel        12 NYAC                   NT      41.58  
 24 Rowe, Hailey           12 HAC                 46.65      41.82  
 25 Wyncoll, Cadell        12 ESWIM               44.08      42.31  
 26 Tomasone, Olivia       12 VAC                 43.30      43.09  
 27 Al-Sultan, Fatima      12 ESWIM               50.47      43.71  
 28 Price, Abigail         12 TRITONS             44.69      44.52  
 29 Georgieva, Rada        12 ESWIM                  NT      45.18  
 30 Tichy, Delaney         12 VAC                 43.23      45.69  
 31 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC               46.23      46.13  
 32 Georgiou, Loula        12 NYAC              1:14.21      47.51  
 33 Kuepfer, Ellie         12 NYAC                53.70      47.58  
 34 Ball, Victoria         12 NYAC                55.29      47.93  
 35 Skinner, Natalie       12 ESWIM               51.08      48.21  
 36 Chrumka, Sarah         12 NYAC                53.04      52.62  
 37 Dwosh, Gabrielle       12 NYAC              1:04.42      55.91  
 38 Kamerman, Aimee        12 NYAC                57.05      58.12  
 
 Event 39  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM               31.20      31.06  
  2 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM               32.31      31.18  
  3 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM               34.44      31.81  
  4 Nobes, Samantha        13 GHAC                31.16      31.87  
  5 Marovino, Katie        13 ESWIM               35.35      32.02  
  6 Luzza, Michaela        13 GHAC                34.42      32.89  
  7 Kittel, Grace          13 ESWIM               35.95      33.10  
  8 Vujosevic, Lola        13 ESWIM               32.20      33.13  
  9 Rondilla, Natalie      13 CW                  32.65      33.20  
 10 Chan, Charlize         13 GHAC                37.62      33.21  
 11 Bosco, Josie           13 ESWIM               43.99      33.50  
 12 Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM               34.52      33.59  
 13 Saad, Jannah           13 CW                  34.57      33.80  
 14 Snow-Lee, Stefanie     13 ESWIM               35.56      33.96  
 15 Bogdan, Anna Maria     13 RAMAC               38.54      34.23  
 16 Chan, Daisy            13 ESWIM               37.11      34.41  
 17 Young, Noelle          13 ESWIM               36.50      34.50  
 18 Low-Ring, Allison      13 ESWIM               36.01      35.56  
 19 Gordon, Karling        13 GHAC                35.90      35.59  
 20 Mcnicol, Emily         13 GHAC                35.34      36.02  
 21 Cristea, Julia         13 ESWIM               39.96      37.21  
 22 Simic, Helena          13 HAC                 37.87      37.63  
 23 Hurnanen, Anna         13 HAC                 37.33      37.98  
 24 Rosen, Nancy-Paris     13 ESWIM               43.51      38.01  
 25 Mitchell, Claire       13 LSC                 41.13      38.33  
 26 Serour, Razan          13 GHAC                39.56      38.34  
 27 Brkovic, Lea           13 ESWIM               59.06      38.56  
 28 Cristea, Michelle      13 ESWIM               43.71      39.40  
 29 Ussia, Lucia           13 VAC                 42.06      39.50  
 30 Szczepanski, Paulina   13 HAC                 41.48      41.47  
 31 Simone, Angelica       13 VAC                 45.02      41.60  
 32 Patterson, Kiera       13 VAC                 42.91      43.09  
 33 Creaghan, Molly        13 GHAC                52.68      43.10  
 34 Enns, Madeleine        13 GCAC                   NT      43.72  
 35 Forbes, Sydney         13 NYAC                48.25      47.16  
 36 Drinic, Ella           13 TRITONS                NT      48.72  
 37 Webb, Olivia           13 NYAC                54.29      57.01