Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 37  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya         10 ESWIM             1:16.85    1:16.52  
                 37.72      1:16.52 (38.80)
  2 Statkevicius, Sylvia   10 ESWIM             1:21.17    1:18.52  
                 38.71      1:18.52 (39.81)
  3 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM             1:23.73    1:22.12  
                 39.26      1:22.12 (42.86)
  4 Lloyd, Delia           10 LSC               1:22.21    1:22.18  
                 40.27      1:22.18 (41.91)
  5 Yao, Adora             10 ESWIM             1:27.56    1:23.64  
                 41.69      1:23.64 (41.95)
  6 Pobol, Emma             8 ESWIM             1:27.40    1:26.29  
                 42.66      1:26.29 (43.63)
  7 Wilson, Victoria        9 LSC               1:31.97    1:28.93  
                 43.37      1:28.93 (45.56)
  8 Moran, Jessica         10 ESWIM             1:32.51    1:29.29  
                 44.51      1:29.29 (44.78)
  9 Frickleton, Aneshka    10 HAC               1:36.39    1:31.23  
                 44.28      1:31.23 (46.95)
 10 Marovino, Daniella     10 ESWIM             1:36.78    1:33.13  
                 46.10      1:33.13 (47.03)
 11 Kryger, Madison         9 GCAC              1:39.04    1:33.44  
                 43.55      1:33.44 (49.89)
 12 Rogers, Olive           9 ESWIM             1:33.82    1:33.73  
                 46.25      1:33.73 (47.48)
 13 Sell, Allison          10 GHAC              1:38.09    1:33.88  
 14 Tawdy, Malak           10 ESWIM             1:43.21    1:35.27  
                 47.89      1:35.27 (47.38)
 15 Ettinger, Shayna       10 VAC               1:41.31    1:35.82  
                 46.64      1:35.82 (49.18)
 16 O'Regan, Ridley         9 ESWIM             1:36.47    1:36.44  
                 46.91      1:36.44 (49.53)
 17 Rodgers, Tierney       10 ESWIM             1:47.88    1:41.62  
                 48.87      1:41.62 (52.75)
 18 Maieron, Clare         10 ESWIM             1:50.72    1:42.63  
 19 Wilson, Emerson         9 ESWIM             1:40.99    1:42.71  
                 49.80      1:42.71 (52.91)
 20 Lam, Elisha             9 ESWIM             1:51.53    1:42.88  
                 50.69      1:42.88 (52.19)
 21 Rasa, Anete            10 LSC               1:46.55    1:42.91  
                 50.51      1:42.91 (52.40)
 22 Krivak, Alice          10 ESWIM             2:00.71    1:47.12  
                 52.56      1:47.12 (54.56)
 23 Vujic, Alexandra       10 ESWIM             1:56.07    1:48.68  
                 53.90      1:48.68 (54.78)
 24 Robichaud, Amelie       9 ESWIM             1:43.15    1:49.14  
                 53.36      1:49.14 (55.78)
 25 Briceno, Cali          10 LSC                    NT    1:49.31  
                 53.27      1:49.31 (56.04)
 26 McDonald, Nalina       10 LSC               1:51.30    1:50.67  
                 57.43      1:50.67 (53.24)
 27 Limanni, Mia           10 VAC               1:58.24    1:50.81  
                 55.02      1:50.81 (55.79)
 28 Bartucci, Michela      10 ESWIM             1:59.95    1:51.55  
 29 Ing, Gabrielle          8 GHAC              2:20.29    1:51.95  
                 54.20      1:51.95 (57.75)
 30 Halicki, Amelia        10 ESWIM             2:30.51    1:52.10  
                 56.31      1:52.10 (55.79)
 31 Nimalan, Naitra        10 VAC               2:08.32    1:52.81  
 32 Attardo, Manuela        9 ESWIM             2:10.55    1:52.84  
                 53.40      1:52.84 (59.44)
 33 Wieclawek, Adair        9 CATS              1:55.28    1:54.56  
                 56.63      1:54.56 (57.93)
 34 Poulos, Grace          10 ESWIM             2:10.55    1:56.10  
                 56.51      1:56.10 (59.59)
 35 Shemavonian, Ava       10 ESWIM             2:10.55    1:56.49  
                 53.01    1:56.49 (1:03.48)
 36 Ni, Melissa            10 ESWIM             2:00.36    1:58.62  
 37 Armstrong, Claire      10 ESWIM             2:10.28    1:58.65  
                 58.74      1:58.65 (59.91)
 38 Ishmael, Maya          10 ESWIM             2:08.84    1:59.51  
 39 Bisasor, Alexandria    10 ESWIM             1:52.36    1:59.85  
 40 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   8 RAMAC                  NT    1:59.95  
                 56.97    1:59.95 (1:02.98)
 41 Messori, Sofia          9 ESWIM             2:07.05    2:01.16  
               1:02.40      2:01.16 (58.76)
 42 Heckendorn, Katie       9 CATS                   NT    2:01.23  
                 58.23    2:01.23 (1:03.00)
 43 Laroche, Lily          10 GHAC                   NT    2:01.80  
               1:00.35    2:01.80 (1:01.45)
 44 Dias, Julianne          9 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:03.29  
               1:00.43    2:03.29 (1:02.86)
 45 Cescon, Cassandra       9 ESWIM             2:03.09    2:03.94  
               1:01.01    2:03.94 (1:02.93)
 46 Skinner, Elizabeth     10 ESWIM             2:08.99    2:04.18  
               1:01.78    2:04.18 (1:02.40)
 47 Pilger, Emma            9 CATS                   NT    2:04.28  
 48 Mancic, Ana             9 ESWIM             2:15.10    2:05.14  
                 59.77    2:05.14 (1:05.37)
 49 Kurmally, Sofia         9 ESWIM             2:15.55    2:06.61  
                 59.87    2:06.61 (1:06.74)
 50 Hauser-Krupat, Eliana  10 NYAC                   NT    2:06.77  
               1:01.44    2:06.77 (1:05.33)
 51 Tota, Brianna          10 ESWIM             2:35.01    2:07.26  
               1:03.82    2:07.26 (1:03.44)
 52 Kaur, Sarableen        10 ESWIM             2:12.77    2:07.57  
               1:03.59    2:07.57 (1:03.98)
 53 Kalic, Cassie           8 LSC                    NT    2:08.88  
               1:03.43    2:08.88 (1:05.45)
 54 Leung, Alexia           7 ESWIM             2:11.73    2:09.26  
               1:06.00    2:09.26 (1:03.26)
 55 Tomory, Zoe             8 ESWIM             2:15.55    2:11.68  
               1:03.48    2:11.68 (1:08.20)
 56 Siva, Sathya           10 LSC                    NT    2:16.50  
               1:04.69    2:16.50 (1:11.81)
 57 Agnew, Sophie           9 ESWIM             2:15.55    2:16.59  
               1:05.89    2:16.59 (1:10.70)
 58 Field, Clarice          8 LSC                    NT    2:19.14  
               1:06.89    2:19.14 (1:12.25)
 59 Grewal, Lara           10 ESWIM             2:15.55    2:19.60  
               1:06.21    2:19.60 (1:13.39)
 -- Bodog, Stephanie        9 ESWIM             2:15.55         DQ  
               1:06.31         DQ (1:06.82)
 -- Dhondup, Kunga          8 LSC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Carr, Abby             10 TRITONS           1:55.02         DQ  
                 50.80           DQ (55.24)
 -- Hunter, Ashley         10 CATS                   NT         DQ  
               1:01.51         DQ (1:08.15)
 
 Event 37  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       11 ESWIM             1:10.23    1:08.23  
                 33.18      1:08.23 (35.05)
  2 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             1:09.12    1:09.08  
                 33.77      1:09.08 (35.31)
  3 Poon, Homey            11 ESWIM             1:18.55    1:12.49  
                 34.81      1:12.49 (37.68)
  4 Montrichard, Halayna   11 HAC               1:17.89    1:15.12  
                 36.60      1:15.12 (38.52)
  5 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM             1:15.03    1:15.94  
                 36.94      1:15.94 (39.00)
  6 Boyd, Trinity          11 ESWIM             1:19.32    1:16.16  
                 37.38      1:16.16 (38.78)
  7 Elinesky, Isabella     11 LSC               1:13.93    1:17.43  
                 37.19      1:17.43 (40.24)
  8 Nguyen, Rachel         11 ESWIM             1:20.34    1:17.46  
                 37.54      1:17.46 (39.92)
  9 Burnett, Sydney        11 ESWIM             1:21.55    1:18.29  
                 38.33      1:18.29 (39.96)
 10 Scott, Keira           11 ESWIM             1:19.34    1:18.60  
                 38.52      1:18.60 (40.08)
 11 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM             1:23.24    1:18.66  
                 38.49      1:18.66 (40.17)
 12 Tian, Amy              11 HAC               1:24.08    1:20.40  
                 38.45      1:20.40 (41.95)
 13 Roszak, Sabrina        11 LSC               1:25.21    1:21.56  
                 40.34      1:21.56 (41.22)
 14 Chan, Faith            11 GHAC              1:32.53    1:22.89  
                 40.68      1:22.89 (42.21)
 15 Zanker, Leah           11 ESWIM             1:30.79    1:23.61  
                 20.96    1:23.61 (1:02.65)
 16 Masley, Sophia         11 ESWIM             1:36.27    1:27.23  
                 42.79      1:27.23 (44.44)
 17 Shakeshaft, Allie      11 HAC               1:32.24    1:27.44  
                 42.84      1:27.44 (44.60)
 18 Marton, Kaitlin        11 CW                1:30.67    1:27.68  
                 42.03      1:27.68 (45.65)
 19 Tran, Vian             11 ESWIM             2:01.46    1:28.06  
                 43.85      1:28.06 (44.21)
 20 Hunt, Elizabeth        11 LSC               1:30.86    1:28.89  
                 43.79      1:28.89 (45.10)
 21 Chau, Cindy            11 ESWIM             1:29.35    1:29.63  
                 43.90      1:29.63 (45.73)
 22 Archambault, Alexandr  11 GHAC              1:40.54    1:30.12  
                 44.10      1:30.12 (46.02)
 23 Teisanu, Emma          11 ESWIM             1:37.78    1:30.22  
                 44.23      1:30.22 (45.99)
 24 Riverso, Sara          11 ESWIM             1:40.55    1:31.14  
                 46.17      1:31.14 (44.97)
 25 Cooke, Evangeline      11 CATS              1:36.34    1:32.20  
                 44.31      1:32.20 (47.89)
 26 Duric, Emma            11 ESWIM             1:41.43    1:32.77  
                 45.10      1:32.77 (47.67)
 27 Helmus, Kristen        11 ESWIM             1:34.43    1:33.12  
                 45.13      1:33.12 (47.99)
 28 Kelly, Isabel          11 VAC               1:37.71    1:34.47  
                 45.20      1:34.47 (49.27)
 29 Bhaloo, Yara           11 NYAC              1:38.12    1:34.86  
                 46.15      1:34.86 (48.71)
 30 Sullivan, Hailey       11 LSC               1:39.90    1:35.97  
                 47.22      1:35.97 (48.75)
 31 LePage, Olivia         11 CATS              1:47.66    1:36.99  
 32 Castel Philips, Laila  11 ESWIM             1:41.53    1:37.36  
                 47.42      1:37.36 (49.94)
 33 Gonos, Isabel          11 NYAC              1:36.92    1:39.12  
                 47.10      1:39.12 (52.02)
 34 Smith, Rachel          11 ESWIM             1:47.22    1:39.14  
                 48.32      1:39.14 (50.82)
 35 Olivieri, Rosie        11 VAC               1:46.63    1:39.39  
                 48.39      1:39.39 (51.00)
 36 Conklin, Sarah         11 ESWIM             1:38.78    1:39.41  
                 50.50      1:39.41 (48.91)
 37 Lis, Monica            11 ESWIM             1:43.70    1:39.90  
                 51.56      1:39.90 (48.34)
 38 Rubis, Ysabelle        11 ESWIM             1:55.55    1:41.45  
 39 Davis, Lainie          11 TRITONS           1:39.26    1:41.84  
                 50.18      1:41.84 (51.66)
 40 Jones, Ellie           11 TRITONS           1:38.05    1:43.50  
                 51.22      1:43.50 (52.28)
 41 Manalo, Jasmine        11 TRITONS           1:42.53    1:43.93  
                 50.31      1:43.93 (53.62)
 42 Boxer, Kate            11 NYAC              1:43.94    1:44.58  
                 50.49      1:44.58 (54.09)
 43 Bogdan, Andreea        11 RAMAC             1:49.05    1:44.95  
                 48.85      1:44.95 (56.10)
 44 Pobol, Sophie          11 ESWIM             1:48.18    1:45.85  
                 52.27      1:45.85 (53.58)
 45 Santarossa, Valentina  11 VAC               1:55.71    1:46.37  
                 52.11      1:46.37 (54.26)
 46 Stadnyk, Kristina      11 ESWIM             1:42.91    1:47.14  
                 50.83      1:47.14 (56.31)
 47 D'Aigle Edwards, Kaya  11 LSC                    NT    1:49.40  
 48 Monahan, Maja          11 LSC                    NT    1:53.13  
                 55.18      1:53.13 (57.95)
 49 Jayaraman, Anjali      11 ESWIM             2:11.37    1:58.29  
                 56.65    1:58.29 (1:01.64)
 50 McMullan, Krystyna     11 ESWIM             2:17.93    2:02.45  
               1:01.41    2:02.45 (1:01.04)
 
 Event 37  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raymond, Victoria      12 ESWIM             1:17.55    1:11.12  
                 35.00      1:11.12 (36.12)
  2 Sammut, Abigail        12 ESWIM             1:17.83    1:11.89  
                 35.28      1:11.89 (36.61)
  3 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM             1:13.17    1:12.54  
                 35.19      1:12.54 (37.35)
  4 Wieclawek, Blythe      12 CATS              1:12.22    1:14.01  
                 35.98      1:14.01 (38.03)
  5 Clarke, Emma           12 LSC               1:18.16    1:15.56  
                 37.59      1:15.56 (37.97)
  6 Capone, Emma           12 VAC               1:21.43    1:17.20  
                 37.09      1:17.20 (40.11)
  7 Esposito, Ava          12 ESWIM             1:21.69    1:17.92  
                 37.85      1:17.92 (40.07)
  8 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC             1:18.21    1:18.46  
                 38.83      1:18.46 (39.63)
  9 Evans, Maggie          12 LSC               1:22.54    1:19.05  
                 38.24      1:19.05 (40.81)
 10 Wong, Tara             12 CW                1:21.30    1:19.90  
                 38.60      1:19.90 (41.30)
 11 Kalic, Avery           12 LSC               1:25.28    1:20.41  
                 39.47      1:20.41 (40.94)
 12 Bergman, Astrid        12 ESWIM             1:22.56    1:21.04  
                 39.82      1:21.04 (41.22)
 13 Papaloni, Grace        12 ESWIM             1:24.66    1:21.28  
                 39.39      1:21.28 (41.89)
 14 Stewart, Kieran        12 CW                1:22.65    1:21.69  
                 39.28      1:21.69 (42.41)
 15 Arciero, Sara          12 ESWIM             1:26.93    1:21.89  
                 39.81      1:21.89 (42.08)
 16 Van Hoof, Madison      12 ESWIM             1:26.03    1:23.40  
                 41.02      1:23.40 (42.38)
 17 Jacobson, Sarah        12 VAC               1:25.22    1:23.50  
                 41.08      1:23.50 (42.42)
 18 Nevestuk, Abby         12 GCAC              1:31.75    1:23.54  
                 39.84      1:23.54 (43.70)
 19 Sabac, Nicole          12 ESWIM             1:30.97    1:24.51  
                 40.70      1:24.51 (43.81)
 20 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC             1:29.94    1:25.77  
                 40.81      1:25.77 (44.96)
 21 Long, Cary             12 ESWIM             1:24.49    1:25.82  
                 42.79      1:25.82 (43.03)
 22 Morrison, Stephanie    12 HAC               1:27.25    1:26.10  
                 42.19      1:26.10 (43.91)
 23 Rotherham, Ella        12 LSC               1:28.50    1:26.13  
                 43.16      1:26.13 (42.97)
 24 Robinson, Alex         12 LSC                    NT    1:26.86  
                 41.76      1:26.86 (45.10)
 25 Rotsaert-Smith, Quinc  12 GHAC              1:56.35    1:27.00  
                 43.28      1:27.00 (43.72)
 26 Wyncoll, Cadell        12 ESWIM             1:36.44    1:27.10  
                 42.89      1:27.10 (44.21)
 27 Matz, Emma             12 GHAC              1:34.10    1:27.46  
                 41.87      1:27.46 (45.59)
 28 Rubin, Mikah           12 NYAC              1:25.99    1:28.03  
                 41.84      1:28.03 (46.19)
 29 Dudek, Natalia         12 ESWIM             1:36.36    1:28.56  
 30 Marques, Sophia        12 ESWIM             1:26.82    1:28.57  
                 42.36      1:28.57 (46.21)
 31 Laroche, Naomi         12 ESWIM             1:36.54    1:28.74  
                 43.27      1:28.74 (45.47)
 32 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC             1:33.62    1:28.98  
                 43.93      1:28.98 (45.05)
 33 Grant-Baird, Sydni     12 ESWIM             1:46.56    1:30.35  
                 44.14      1:30.35 (46.21)
 34 Dodon, Thea            12 HAC               1:37.52    1:31.54  
 35 Georgieva, Rada        12 ESWIM                  NT    1:31.97  
                 43.04      1:31.97 (48.93)
 36 Fraser, Lila           12 LSC                    NT    1:32.90  
                 44.82      1:32.90 (48.08)
 37 Hunter, Ava            12 CATS              1:34.67    1:33.79  
                 44.47      1:33.79 (49.32)
 38 Al-Sultan, Fatima      12 ESWIM             1:52.69    1:37.70  
                 48.18      1:37.70 (49.52)
 39 Skinner, Natalie       12 ESWIM             1:42.31    1:37.87  
                 47.55      1:37.87 (50.32)
 40 Georgiou, Loula        12 NYAC              1:58.34    1:39.33  
                 48.68      1:39.33 (50.65)
 41 Brennan, Cameron       12 GHAC                   NT    1:40.83  
                 48.82      1:40.83 (52.01)
 42 Chrumka, Sarah         12 NYAC              1:38.04    1:41.98  
                 49.41      1:41.98 (52.57)
 43 Kuepfer, Ellie         12 NYAC              1:44.48    1:43.35  
 44 Javan, Arnika          12 NYAC                   NT    1:44.20  
                 51.13      1:44.20 (53.07)
 45 Abu, Mika              12 NYAC              2:11.12    1:46.98  
 46 Ball, Victoria         12 NYAC              1:52.65    1:47.83  
 47 Di Giovanni, Alesandr  12 VAC               2:07.62    1:49.42  
                 54.64      1:49.42 (54.78)
 48 Dwosh, Gabrielle       12 NYAC              1:53.69    1:51.51  
 49 Dzindzibadze, Ava      12 NYAC              2:06.38    1:54.03  
                 55.90      1:54.03 (58.13)
 50 Kamerman, Aimee        12 NYAC              1:53.44    1:56.74  
                 57.18      1:56.74 (59.56)
 51 Reid, Peyton           12 LSC                    NT    2:22.16  
 -- Crawford, Thea         12 LSC                    NT         DQ  
                 46.05           DQ (54.19)
 
 Event 37  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosco, Josie           13 ESWIM             1:09.29    1:07.82  
                 33.15      1:07.82 (34.67)
  2 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             1:07.76    1:08.52  
                 33.59      1:08.52 (34.93)
  3 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM             1:09.64    1:09.05  
                 34.07      1:09.05 (34.98)
  4 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM             1:13.44    1:10.12  
                 34.23      1:10.12 (35.89)
  5 Payne, Grace           13 CW                1:10.27    1:10.55  
                 34.40      1:10.55 (36.15)
  6 Marovino, Katie        13 ESWIM             1:18.17    1:12.10  
                 35.36      1:12.10 (36.74)
  7 Vujosevic, Lola        13 ESWIM             1:13.53    1:13.25  
                 35.82      1:13.25 (37.43)
  8 Chan, Charlize         13 GHAC              1:20.34    1:14.18  
                 35.33      1:14.18 (38.85)
  9 Kittel, Grace          13 ESWIM             1:22.63    1:14.52  
                 36.80      1:14.52 (37.72)
 10 Snow-Lee, Stefanie     13 ESWIM             1:18.42    1:14.89  
                 36.69      1:14.89 (38.20)
 11 Young, Noelle          13 ESWIM             1:14.16    1:15.26  
                 36.81      1:15.26 (38.45)
 12 Mcnicol, Emily         13 GHAC              1:12.33    1:16.21  
                 36.97      1:16.21 (39.24)
 13 Cristea, Julia         13 ESWIM             1:20.03    1:16.61  
                 37.59      1:16.61 (39.02)
 14 Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM             1:20.89    1:18.27  
                 38.45      1:18.27 (39.82)
 15 Rosen, Nancy-Paris     13 ESWIM             1:22.85    1:18.39  
                 38.09      1:18.39 (40.30)
 16 Low-Ring, Allison      13 ESWIM             1:15.71    1:19.18  
 17 Wagner, Hannah         13 CW                1:24.49    1:19.86  
                 39.08      1:19.86 (40.78)
 18 Cristea, Michelle      13 ESWIM             1:26.36    1:21.70  
                 39.98      1:21.70 (41.72)
 19 Chan, Daisy            13 ESWIM             1:24.51    1:21.73  
                 39.82      1:21.73 (41.91)
 20 Darrigan, Emma         13 CW                1:20.91    1:23.18  
                 39.76      1:23.18 (43.42)
 21 Weir, Ella             13 LSC               1:25.57    1:23.48  
                 40.49      1:23.48 (42.99)
 22 Burns Verdun, Meg      13 GHAC              1:24.03    1:23.76  
                 40.28      1:23.76 (43.48)
 23 Doherty, Claire        13 GHAC              1:23.76    1:24.27  
                 40.17      1:24.27 (44.10)
 24 Simic, Helena          13 HAC               1:28.10    1:24.71  
                 41.43      1:24.71 (43.28)
 25 Van Wonderen, Stephan  13 LSC               1:30.49    1:25.97  
                 43.45      1:25.97 (42.52)
 26 McWilliam-Roht, Aisli  13 HAC               1:26.87    1:26.01  
                 42.41      1:26.01 (43.60)
 27 Simone, Angelica       13 VAC               1:29.77    1:26.56  
                 42.23      1:26.56 (44.33)
 28 Mitchell, Claire       13 LSC               1:30.20    1:26.96  
                 43.02      1:26.96 (43.94)
 29 Szczepanski, Paulina   13 HAC               1:29.55    1:27.54  
                 42.22      1:27.54 (45.32)
 30 Patterson, Kiera       13 VAC               1:36.33    1:28.44  
                 42.71      1:28.44 (45.73)
 31 Hurnanen, Anna         13 HAC               1:39.03    1:28.78  
                 43.66      1:28.78 (45.12)
 32 Denomme, Charlotte     13 NYAC              1:28.53    1:29.52  
 33 Dryden, Dakota         13 GHAC              1:40.58    1:30.13  
                 43.19      1:30.13 (46.94)
 34 Chen, Charlotte        13 NYAC              1:31.70    1:32.36  
                 45.16      1:32.36 (47.20)
 35 Brkovic, Lea           13 ESWIM             1:47.17    1:33.79  
                 44.81      1:33.79 (48.98)
 36 Griffin, Kayla         13 HAC               1:38.92    1:34.21  
 37 McLaughlin, Paige      13 NYAC              1:42.05    1:43.73  
 38 Boulakia, Noa          13 NYAC              1:45.35    1:45.24  
                 50.06      1:45.24 (55.18)
 39 Rojo Benitez, Marieli  13 NYAC              1:38.96    1:46.22  
                 51.54      1:46.22 (54.68)
 40 Webb, Olivia           13 NYAC              1:42.39    1:48.67  
                 52.43      1:48.67 (56.24)
 41 Welch, Kyra            13 NYAC                   NT    1:51.07  
                 53.80      1:51.07 (57.27)
 42 Reed, Grace            13 CATS                   NT    1:53.77  
 43 Ghaly, Mariam          13 NYAC                   NT    1:55.12  
                 52.83    1:55.12 (1:02.29)