Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 36  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boiani, Francesco      10 VAC                 49.05      46.67  
  2 McInerney, William     10 ESWIM               50.14      48.38  
  3 Zhang, Harry           10 ESWIM               52.04      49.56  
  4 Shkolnik, Andy         10 ESWIM               59.99      49.63  
  5 Ovis, Gregory          10 RAMAC               51.24      49.72  
  6 Filip, Anthony         10 RAMAC               51.56      49.81  
  7 Xu, Richard            10 NYAC                   NT      51.33  
  8 Rogovoy, Maxim          8 RAMAC               55.40      53.02  
  9 Hou, Eric              10 ESWIM               56.79      53.29  
 10 Murygin, Richard       10 ESWIM             1:04.10      53.44  
 11 Galati, Joshua         10 VAC                 55.16      54.09  
 12 Lyn, Luca               9 ESWIM             1:15.55      55.51  
 13 Rutledge, Dylan         9 ESWIM             1:11.09      56.00  
 14 Poon, Humble            8 ESWIM             1:00.55      56.39  
 15 Skavinski, Nicholas     9 ESWIM             1:03.63      56.71  
 16 Yao, Felix              8 ESWIM             1:10.55      57.01  
 17 Peng, Andrew           10 ESWIM             1:00.15      57.85  
 18 Nie, Hayden            10 CATS              1:03.35      58.27  
 19 Liu, Leo                9 ESWIM             1:15.55      58.44  
 20 Zhu, Ethan             10 ESWIM             1:09.41      59.09  
 21 Ovis, Joshua            8 RAMAC                  NT      59.59  
 22 Drizner, David         10 RAMAC                  NT      59.82  
 23 Gu, Andy               10 ESWIM             1:08.03      59.83  
 24 Antonellis, Thomas     10 ESWIM             1:05.58      59.84  
 25 Kotanjyan, Serzh       10 ESWIM             1:14.47      59.90  
 26 Johnston, Caleb         9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:03.78  
 27 Wagner, Evan           10 CATS                   NT    1:04.33  
 28 Mayers, Trenton         9 ESWIM             1:07.54    1:04.61  
 29 Ceolin, Noah            9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:04.82  
 30 Dudek, Filip            9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:06.09  
 31 McInerney, Douglas      8 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:10.81  
 32 Wolfs, Zachary         10 LSC                    NT    1:13.68  
 33 Murygin, Mark           8 ESWIM             1:20.55    1:14.99  
 34 Xue, Ryan               9 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:23.84  
 35 Sternberg, Zachary     10 CATS                   NT    1:24.20  
 36 Evans, Quinn           10 LSC                    NT    1:33.33  
 -- Podolnyi, Timothy      10 ESWIM             1:10.55         DQ  
 -- Mamonkin, Steaven      10 RAMAC             1:03.09         DQ  
 -- Ma, Matthew             9 ESWIM             1:10.55         DQ  
 -- Petrascu, Lucas         8 RAMAC                  NT         DQ  
 -- Field, Quentin          9 LSC               1:14.53         DQ  
 
 Event 36  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Totar, Victor          11 RAMAC               35.98      37.49  
  2 Nascimento, Eddie      11 GCAC                42.65      38.78  
  3 Zhang, Kevin           11 ESWIM               43.72      39.41  
  4 Harris, Aiden          11 ESWIM               47.00      40.75  
  5 Wang, Derek            11 ESWIM               44.26      41.07  
  6 Glazer, David          11 ESWIM               52.19      41.63  
  7 Lindfield, Adan        11 HAC                 42.63      42.31  
  8 Kwinter, Russell       11 ESWIM               42.44      42.65  
  9 Vinokurov, Grigory     11 RAMAC               44.39      44.03  
 10 Labayen, Dalen         11 ESWIM               47.84      44.16  
 11 Endean, Harrison       11 LSC                 50.11      47.57  
 12 Maher, Kevin           11 ESWIM               49.21      49.06  
 13 Wu, Luca               11 ESWIM               55.69      50.14  
 14 Santos, Christopher    11 ESWIM                  NT      50.36  
 15 Boulakia, Jonah        11 NYAC                52.99      51.68  
 16 McMayo, Jomo           11 ESWIM               53.83      52.32  
 17 Giammichele, Thomas    11 GHAC                55.43      52.83  
 18 Jarosz, Oliver         11 ESWIM               58.64      52.94  
 19 Sellors, Chase         11 ESWIM               55.50      53.51  
 20 Marotta-Disalvo, Eric  11 VAC                 56.37      53.63  
 21 Petrascu, David        11 RAMAC               56.09      56.10  
 22 Di Biase, Matthew      11 VAC                 57.86      56.39  
 23 Jaramillo, Lorenzo     11 VAC               1:03.00      57.07  
 24 DeCamillis, Marco      11 ESWIM             1:08.76      57.40  
 25 Ivanovic, Lazar        11 ESWIM             1:06.33      57.58  
 26 Makarechian, Luca      11 NYAC              1:00.95    1:01.27  
 27 Watson, Avery          11 LSC               1:09.47    1:03.50  
 28 Leitao, Tiago          11 LSC               1:10.53    1:05.00  
 
 Event 36  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Hinov, Alexander       12 ESWIM               37.88      35.05  
  2 Xia, Winters           12 ESWIM               38.16      35.06  
  3 Miao, Richard          12 VAC                 39.53      37.81  
  4 Rup, Michael           12 ESWIM               44.84      38.16  
  5 Halicki, Eryk          12 ESWIM               44.15      38.21  
  6 Fernandes, Simon       12 LSC                 39.03      38.44  
  7 Hou, Jeffrey           12 ESWIM               46.09      39.43  
  8 Yakubov, Michael       12 VAC                 44.77      39.46  
  9 Maciek, James          12 ESWIM               42.92      39.51  
 10 Sood, Aryan            12 VAC                 42.00      40.76  
 11 Malakhovets, Max       12 ESWIM               48.14      41.67  
 12 Puzyrin, Dmytro        12 RAMAC               40.62      42.51  
 13 Rainville, Mathieu     12 CATS                46.24      42.83  
 14 Banta, Jared           12 GCAC                51.46      43.29  
 15 Turner, Athan          12 CW                  44.90      45.34  
 16 Manzhola, Alex         12 ESWIM               51.47      45.44  
 17 Baraniak, Matthew      12 ESWIM               53.52      45.65  
 18 Visan, Brandon         12 ESWIM               49.75      45.80  
 19 Di Giovanni, Andrea    12 VAC                 49.29      45.83  
 20 Bogdanov, Martin       12 RAMAC               48.36      46.66  
 21 Flint, Braden          12 ESWIM               51.01      47.20  
 22 Kim, Vincent           12 NYAC                   NT      47.44  
 23 Lam, Ethan             12 ESWIM               55.82      47.82  
 24 Wu, Patrick            12 GHAC                   NT      48.75  
 25 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      12 ESWIM               54.58      48.94  
 26 Solares, Carlos        12 ESWIM               57.30      49.18  
 27 Hluchan, Nathan        12 NYAC                56.25      51.00  
 28 Jagdeo, Ben            12 TRITONS             53.68      52.00  
 29 Bordignon, Marco       12 VAC                 55.23      52.98  
 30 Stoyanovskyy, Yuriy    12 ESWIM               58.08      54.39  
 31 Wagner, Owen           12 CATS                57.63      54.54  
 32 Turner, Ben            12 GHAC                58.00      56.71  
 33 Eagles-Turner, Liam    12 LSC                    NT      57.48  
 34 Lesniewski, Marcin     12 ESWIM             1:02.13    1:01.39  
 35 Taheri Oskouei, Iliya  12 NYAC              1:02.51    1:02.98  
 
 Event 36  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sieluzycki, Tristan    13 ESWIM               39.55      34.78  
  2 Romanenko, Vladislav   13 ESWIM               36.46      34.83  
  3 Kwinter, Charlie       13 ESWIM               41.15      35.30  
  4 Brock, Griffin         13 ESWIM               41.39      36.67  
  5 Misra, Aditya          13 VAC                 38.05      36.77  
  6 Bhale, Advay           13 ESWIM               43.10      37.25  
  7 Marra, Luca            13 ESWIM               40.34      37.29  
  8 Cicero, Nicholas       13 GHAC                40.70      38.50  
  9 Matz, Josh             13 GHAC                42.69      39.12  
 10 Mendoza, Jaden         13 TRITONS             40.54      39.56  
 11 Tran, Keith            13 ESWIM               43.73      40.42  
 12 Nikifarau, Nikita      13 RAMAC               49.51      40.47  
 13 McDougall, Ethan       13 CW                  42.86      40.93  
 14 Cova, Jesus            13 VAC                 44.88      41.74  
 15 Salvosa, Landon        13 TRITONS             40.97      41.88  
 16 Sbrolla, Jack          13 LSC                 44.49      42.13  
 17 Di Pietro, Ethan       13 ESWIM               44.17      43.12  
 18 Solyarenko, Max        13 VAC                 45.65      44.60  
 19 Wang, Kun              13 ESWIM               48.62      44.64  
 20 Di Biase, Michael      13 VAC                 46.81      45.10  
 21 Mancic, Lazar          13 ESWIM               45.79      45.57  
 22 Beresh, Owen           13 HAC                 47.14      46.51  
 23 Ismail, Abdallah       13 RAMAC               52.72      46.62  
 24 Sibbald, Ben           13 NYAC                49.81      47.74  
 25 Curro, Fabio           13 ESWIM               51.42      47.85  
 26 Ciddio, Andrew         13 ESWIM               59.18      49.19  
 27 Ortego, Pedro          13 ESWIM               56.19      49.94  
 28 Van Slingerland, Jord  13 NYAC                   NT      50.09  
 29 Jalali, Faisal         13 NYAC                   NT      50.23  
 30 Singh, Ethan           13 NYAC                55.62      55.31  
 31 Wolf-Hambsch, Ruben    13 CATS                59.11      56.15  
 -- Newman, Ben            13 NYAC                56.12         DQ  
 -- Azhaev, David          13 NYAC              1:08.76         DQ