Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 35  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya         10 ESWIM               44.50      41.32  
  2 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM               41.37      42.09  
  3 Yao, Adora             10 ESWIM               40.21      42.61  
  4 Statkevicius, Sylvia   10 ESWIM               52.39      43.23  
  5 Mills, Syrah           10 GCAC                   NT      46.39  
  6 Lloyd, Delia           10 LSC                 57.08      46.87  
  7 Pobol, Emma             8 ESWIM               47.59      46.91  
  8 Limanni, Mia           10 VAC                 54.23      47.12  
  9 Tawdy, Malak           10 ESWIM               46.80      47.32  
 10 Ogneva, Ekaterina      10 RAMAC                  NT      50.09  
 11 Marovino, Daniella     10 ESWIM               51.84      50.10  
 12 Salvosa, Kailey        10 TRITONS             51.61      50.27  
 13 Moran, Jessica         10 ESWIM               51.67      51.07  
 14 Rodgers, Tierney       10 ESWIM               53.86      52.24  
 15 Hunter, Ashley         10 CATS                   NT      54.31  
 16 Lam, Elisha             9 ESWIM             1:02.42      54.43  
 17 Ettinger, Shayna       10 VAC                 58.66      54.49  
 18 Rasa, Anete            10 LSC                 56.14      54.55  
 19 Finocchi, Mattia       10 HAC                 57.66      54.75  
 20 Maieron, Clare         10 ESWIM               57.71      54.86  
 21 Robichaud, Amelie       9 ESWIM               54.45      55.06  
 22 Briceno, Cali          10 LSC                    NT      55.07  
 23 Rogers, Olive           9 ESWIM               57.37      55.17  
 24 Pilger, Emma            9 CATS                   NT      55.70  
 25 Skinner, Elizabeth     10 ESWIM             1:00.55      56.47  
 26 Bartucci, Michela      10 ESWIM             1:01.14      56.67  
 27 Hauser-Krupat, Eliana  10 NYAC                   NT      57.02  
 28 Holton, Anna           10 CATS              1:08.21      57.26  
 29 O'Regan, Ridley         9 ESWIM               59.87      57.42  
 30 Bernasiewicz, Catheri  10 LSC               1:00.25      57.52  
 31 Kalic, Cassie           8 LSC               1:01.83      57.83  
 32 Wilson, Emerson         9 ESWIM               55.44      58.41  
 33 McDonald, Nalina       10 LSC                 56.06      58.67  
 34 Vujic, Alexandra       10 ESWIM             1:00.31      59.03  
 35 Laroche, Lily          10 GHAC              1:03.53      59.28  
 36 Heckendorn, Katie       9 CATS                58.86      59.74  
 37 Messori, Sofia          9 ESWIM             1:04.06    1:00.52  
 38 Halicki, Amelia        10 ESWIM             1:01.84    1:00.63  
 39 Leung, Alexia           7 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:01.41  
 40 Ing, Gabrielle          8 GHAC              1:08.02    1:01.44  
 41 Bisasor, Alexandria    10 ESWIM             1:07.60    1:01.78  
 42 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   8 RAMAC                  NT    1:02.44  
 43 Siva, Sathya           10 LSC               1:01.63    1:02.46  
 44 Poulos, Grace          10 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:02.53  
 45 Ishmael, Maya          10 ESWIM             1:03.87    1:02.55  
 46 Kaur, Sarableen        10 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:02.59  
 47 Cescon, Cassandra       9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:02.91  
 48 Krivak, Alice          10 ESWIM             1:06.14    1:03.00  
 49 Shemavonian, Ava       10 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:04.86  
 50 Tota, Brianna          10 ESWIM             1:24.79    1:04.91  
 51 Wieclawek, Adair        9 CATS              1:09.24    1:05.48  
 52 Armstrong, Claire      10 ESWIM             1:07.50    1:05.64  
 53 Kurmally, Sofia         9 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:07.16  
 54 Mancic, Ana             9 ESWIM             1:10.65    1:08.19  
 55 Dias, Julianne          9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:08.58  
 56 Grewal, Lara           10 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:10.97  
 57 Kelton, Sophia          9 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:13.62  
 58 Dhondup, Kunga          8 LSC               1:22.54    1:15.92  
 59 Attardo, Manuela        9 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:17.21  
 60 Tomory, Zoe             8 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:17.71  
 61 Ni, Melissa            10 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:19.28  
 62 Field, Clarice          8 LSC               1:26.58    1:19.72  
 63 Agnew, Sophie           9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:28.10  
 64 Bodog, Stephanie        9 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:35.50  
 
 Event 35  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       11 ESWIM               41.60      38.71  
  2 Burnett, Sydney        11 ESWIM               50.17      40.28  
  3 Marton, Kaitlin        11 CW                  40.28      40.62  
  4 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM               41.17      41.00  
  5 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC               43.18      41.28  
  6 Tran, Vian             11 ESWIM               42.24      41.46  
  7 Boyd, Trinity          11 ESWIM               47.54      41.81  
  8 Castel Philips, Laila  11 ESWIM               43.64      42.11  
  9 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM               49.25      43.31  
 10 Poon, Homey            11 ESWIM               40.55      43.48  
 11 Teisanu, Emma          11 ESWIM               52.72      43.79  
 12 Stringer, Katelyn      11 TRITONS             45.44      44.23  
 13 Chau, Cindy            11 ESWIM               47.52      44.56  
 14 Nguyen, Rachel         11 ESWIM               47.21      45.26  
 15 Scott, Keira           11 ESWIM               50.73      45.37  
 16 Helmus, Kristen        11 ESWIM               50.61      45.39  
 17 Lis, Monica            11 ESWIM               50.32      46.01  
 18 LePage, Olivia         11 CATS                48.75      46.84  
 19 Kelly, Isabel          11 VAC                 53.35      47.04  
 20 Riverso, Sara          11 ESWIM               57.99      47.14  
 21 Rubis, Ysabelle        11 ESWIM               48.01      47.50  
 22 Masley, Sophia         11 ESWIM               56.25      47.66  
 22 Zanker, Leah           11 ESWIM               55.90      47.66  
 24 Zuvela, Lola           11 LSC                 48.91      47.78  
 25 Pobol, Sophie          11 ESWIM               53.64      47.96  
 26 Duric, Emma            11 ESWIM             1:03.77      48.88  
 28 Laba, Vivian           11 TRITONS             50.43      49.03  
 29 Schultz, Anwyn         11 GCAC                50.99      49.46  
 30 Manalo, Jasmine        11 TRITONS             50.97      49.70  
 31 Gonos, Isabel          11 NYAC                52.39      50.13  
 32 D'Aigle Edwards, Kaya  11 LSC                 53.07      50.30  
 33 Boxer, Kate            11 NYAC                52.70      50.42  
 34 Sullivan, Hailey       11 LSC                 55.41      51.53  
 35 Bhaloo, Yara           11 NYAC                55.14      51.62  
 36 Hrynkiw, Stephanie     11 GHAC                56.29      52.38  
 37 Santarossa, Valentina  11 VAC                 55.53      52.98  
 38 Conklin, Sarah         11 ESWIM               56.23      53.46  
 39 Jayaraman, Anjali      11 ESWIM             1:00.30      53.78  
 40 Stadnyk, Kristina      11 ESWIM               56.70      54.49  
 41 Smith, Rachel          11 ESWIM             1:01.77      55.87  
 42 Monahan, Maja          11 LSC               1:00.94      56.10  
 43 Bogdan, Andreea        11 RAMAC             1:02.68      56.27  
 44 McMullan, Krystyna     11 ESWIM             1:25.37    1:15.44  
 
 Event 35  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC               36.36      37.30  
  2 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM               38.68      38.07  
  3 Gulyas, Greta          12 RAMAC               41.12      38.87  
  4 Stewart, Kieran        12 CW                  40.50      39.50  
  5 Bergman, Astrid        12 ESWIM               41.38      39.78  
  6 French, Hayley         12 CATS                43.33      40.11  
  7 Esposito, Ava          12 ESWIM               41.90      40.29  
  8 Wieclawek, Blythe      12 CATS                45.00      40.60  
  9 Teixeira, Julia        12 LSC                 41.15      40.70  
 10 Long, Cary             12 ESWIM               44.38      40.96  
 11 Sammut, Abigail        12 ESWIM               46.45      41.20  
 12 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC               43.39      41.63  
 13 Raymond, Victoria      12 ESWIM               48.04      41.66  
 14 Arciero, Sara          12 ESWIM               45.35      42.05  
 15 Chan, Ariel            12 CW                  47.35      42.36  
 16 Field, Vanessa         12 LSC                 45.40      42.51  
 17 Capone, Emma           12 VAC                 44.59      43.49  
 18 Jacobson, Sarah        12 VAC                 47.80      43.63  
 19 McGee, Ariel           12 CATS                49.62      44.24  
 20 Wyncoll, Cadell        12 ESWIM               48.04      44.69  
 21 Landau, Faye           12 VAC                 46.39      45.07  
 22 Dugani, Isabella       12 VAC                 47.09      45.46  
 23 O'Neill, Sophie        12 GHAC                47.91      45.63  
 23 Rotsaert-Smith, Quinc  12 GHAC                43.99      45.65  
 24 Grant-Baird, Sydni     12 ESWIM               58.82      45.69  
 25 Dodon, Thea            12 HAC                 46.82      45.80  
 26 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC               47.23      45.83  
 27 Marques, Sophia        12 ESWIM               52.00      46.24  
 28 Papaloni, Grace        12 ESWIM               47.01      46.31  
 29 De Faria, Ella         12 LSC                    NT      46.38  
 30 VanEyk, Madison        12 VAC                 47.54      46.50  
 31 Nevestuk, Abby         12 GCAC                46.87      46.54  
 32 Laroche, Naomi         12 ESWIM               51.75      46.70  
 33 Rubin, Mikah           12 NYAC                47.45      46.79  
 34 Dudek, Natalia         12 ESWIM               56.37      46.99  
 35 Skinner, Natalie       12 ESWIM               50.91      47.24  
 36 Sabac, Nicole          12 ESWIM               48.84      48.04  
 37 Van Hoof, Madison      12 ESWIM             1:00.15      48.17  
 38 Kiznerman, Liel        12 NYAC                   NT      48.18  
 39 Di Giovanni, Alesandr  12 VAC                 56.79      48.35  
 40 Naimark, Samantha      12 VAC                 52.32      48.57  
 41 Georgieva, Rada        12 ESWIM                  NT      48.99  
 42 Brennan, Cameron       12 GHAC                   NT      49.04  
 43 Hunter, Ava            12 CATS                53.88      50.50  
 44 Rowe, Hailey           12 HAC                 52.88      51.29  
 45 Javan, Arnika          12 NYAC                   NT      51.56  
 46 Al-Sultan, Fatima      12 ESWIM             1:05.04      52.87  
 47 Abu, Mika              12 NYAC                56.53      54.24  
 48 Kamerman, Aimee        12 NYAC                56.34      54.27  
 49 Dzindzibadze, Ava      12 NYAC              1:03.40      59.67  
 50 Reid, Peyton           12 LSC               1:18.94    1:13.69  
 -- Graham, Samantha       12 NYAC                   NT         DQ  
 
 Event 35  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Karling        13 GHAC                42.50      37.91  
  2 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM               47.72      38.11  
  3 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM               40.38      38.30  
  4 Young, Noelle          13 ESWIM               40.59      38.37  
  5 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM               39.32      38.45  
  6 Bosco, Josie           13 ESWIM               41.46      38.60  
  7 Kittel, Grace          13 ESWIM               42.59      39.13  
  8 Marovino, Katie        13 ESWIM               46.81      39.20  
  9 Cristea, Michelle      13 ESWIM               41.65      39.40  
 10 Payne, Grace           13 CW                  39.64      39.60  
 11 Cristea, Julia         13 ESWIM               41.48      39.67  
 12 Burns Verdun, Meg      13 GHAC                38.62      39.75  
 13 Vujosevic, Lola        13 ESWIM               39.84      39.77  
 14 Snow-Lee, Stefanie     13 ESWIM               42.30      40.07  
 15 McCarthy, Amalia       13 LSC                 46.53      40.11  
 16 Herr, Kira             13 VAC                 41.25      40.27  
 17 Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM               47.63      40.49  
 18 Chan, Daisy            13 ESWIM               44.65      40.99  
 19 Rosen, Nancy-Paris     13 ESWIM               44.95      41.15  
 20 Knynenburg, Emma       13 TRITONS             41.25      41.87  
 21 Low-Ring, Allison      13 ESWIM               41.74      41.97  
 22 Rossi, Isabella        13 VAC                 46.63      43.81  
 24 Beechey, Jenaka        13 GHAC                50.86      46.13  
 25 Ghaly, Mariam          13 NYAC                   NT      46.30  
 26 Khawja-Rands, Noor     13 NYAC                45.78      46.79  
 27 Drinic, Ella           13 TRITONS                NT      46.84  
 27 Cava, Arianna          13 VAC                 49.98      48.95  
 28 Enns, Madeleine        13 GCAC                   NT      49.64  
 29 Denomme, Charlotte     13 NYAC                50.65      49.66  
 30 Nie, Peyton            13 CATS                53.12      49.80  
 31 Boulakia, Noa          13 NYAC                51.80      50.87  
 32 Chen, Charlotte        13 NYAC                51.17      51.41  
 33 Forbes, Sydney         13 NYAC                51.40      51.55  
 34 McLaughlin, Paige      13 NYAC                59.24      54.63  
 35 Welch, Kyra            13 NYAC                   NT      56.42  
 36 Rojo Benitez, Marieli  13 NYAC              1:02.79      59.20  
 37 Reed, Grace            13 CATS              1:10.86    1:05.50  
 -- Ortiz-Annibale, Alleg  13 GHAC                42.47         DQ  
 -- Brkovic, Lea           13 ESWIM               57.80         DQ