Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 34  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lewison, Brady         10 GHAC              1:24.50    1:12.64  
                 34.87      1:12.64 (37.77)
  2 Filip, Anthony         10 RAMAC             1:20.36    1:18.14  
                 37.35      1:18.14 (40.79)
  3 McInerney, William     10 ESWIM             1:23.40    1:19.54  
                 38.89      1:19.54 (40.65)
  4 Ovis, Gregory          10 RAMAC             1:25.65    1:19.86  
                 37.89      1:19.86 (41.97)
  5 Matz, Ethan            10 GHAC              1:32.39    1:20.80  
                 39.52      1:20.80 (41.28)
  6 Rutledge, Dylan         9 ESWIM             1:27.69    1:23.41  
                 40.81      1:23.41 (42.60)
  7 Xu, Richard            10 NYAC                   NT    1:25.06  
                 38.19      1:25.06 (46.87)
  8 Zhang, Harry           10 ESWIM             1:26.61    1:25.16  
                 40.71      1:25.16 (44.45)
  9 Tzimoulis, Phillip      9 RAMAC             1:20.52    1:28.45  
                 40.65      1:28.45 (47.80)
 10 Zhu, Ethan             10 ESWIM             1:37.37    1:28.69  
                 41.67      1:28.69 (47.02)
 11 Nie, Hayden            10 CATS              1:32.44    1:29.23  
                 41.84      1:29.23 (47.39)
 12 Shkolnik, Andy         10 ESWIM             1:35.03    1:29.50  
                 40.43      1:29.50 (49.07)
 13 Wagner, Evan           10 CATS                   NT    1:30.49  
                 41.98      1:30.49 (48.51)
 14 Murygin, Richard       10 ESWIM             1:37.30    1:31.58  
                 41.06      1:31.58 (50.52)
 15 Kotanjyan, Serzh       10 ESWIM             1:36.82    1:32.98  
                 44.57      1:32.98 (48.41)
 16 Skavinski, Nicholas     9 ESWIM             1:38.04    1:33.09  
                 45.25      1:33.09 (47.84)
 17 Hou, Eric              10 ESWIM             1:46.34    1:34.56  
                 44.38      1:34.56 (50.18)
 18 Liu, Leo                9 ESWIM             1:37.45    1:35.79  
                 44.78      1:35.79 (51.01)
 19 Yao, Felix              8 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:37.65  
                 44.41      1:37.65 (53.24)
 20 Drizner, David         10 RAMAC                  NT    1:38.78  
                 43.97      1:38.78 (54.81)
 21 Poon, Humble            8 ESWIM             1:50.55    1:38.87  
                 45.89      1:38.87 (52.98)
 22 Peng, Andrew           10 ESWIM             1:53.74    1:38.96  
                 45.71      1:38.96 (53.25)
 23 Rogovoy, Maxim          8 RAMAC             1:42.81    1:39.09  
                 45.00      1:39.09 (54.09)
 24 Antonellis, Thomas     10 ESWIM             1:44.77    1:39.68  
                 45.53      1:39.68 (54.15)
 25 Ma, Matthew             9 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:41.98  
                 48.48      1:41.98 (53.50)
 26 Dudek, Filip            9 ESWIM             1:47.79    1:43.06  
                 46.65      1:43.06 (56.41)
 27 Denne, Jackson          9 CATS              1:41.97    1:44.85  
                 50.02      1:44.85 (54.83)
 28 Mamonkin, Steaven      10 RAMAC             1:56.95    1:44.87  
                 50.25      1:44.87 (54.62)
 29 Lyn, Luca               9 ESWIM             2:03.51    1:45.19  
                 47.57      1:45.19 (57.62)
 30 Ceolin, Noah            9 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:46.29  
                 49.60      1:46.29 (56.69)
 31 McInerney, Douglas      8 ESWIM             1:55.50    1:49.00  
                 51.55      1:49.00 (57.45)
 32 Johnston, Caleb         9 ESWIM             1:56.10    1:50.09  
                 51.29      1:50.09 (58.80)
 33 Ovis, Joshua            8 RAMAC                  NT    1:50.58  
                 47.84    1:50.58 (1:02.74)
 34 Petrascu, Lucas         8 RAMAC                  NT    1:50.85  
 35 Mayers, Trenton         9 ESWIM             2:01.31    1:50.86  
                 54.67      1:50.86 (56.19)
 36 Sternberg, Zachary     10 CATS                   NT    1:52.18  
                 51.07    1:52.18 (1:01.11)
 37 Evans, Quinn           10 LSC               1:51.49    1:53.93  
 38 Gu, Andy               10 ESWIM             1:53.04    1:59.84  
                 53.39    1:59.84 (1:06.45)
 39 Murygin, Mark           8 ESWIM             2:20.55    2:01.04  
 40 Wolfs, Zachary         10 LSC               2:16.75    2:07.80  
 41 Field, Quentin          9 LSC                    NT    2:18.13  
               1:04.53    2:18.13 (1:13.60)
 
 Event 34  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kevin           11 ESWIM             1:06.23    1:02.67  
                 30.97      1:02.67 (31.70)
  2 Glazer, David          11 ESWIM             1:08.06    1:05.84  
                 32.08      1:05.84 (33.76)
  3 Harris, Aiden          11 ESWIM             1:07.78    1:06.05  
                 31.65      1:06.05 (34.40)
  4 Totar, Victor          11 RAMAC             1:06.23    1:06.80  
                 31.87      1:06.80 (34.93)
  5 Kwinter, Russell       11 ESWIM             1:11.58    1:09.32  
                 33.43      1:09.32 (35.89)
  6 Nascimento, Eddie      11 GCAC              1:12.37    1:10.00  
                 33.28      1:10.00 (36.72)
  7 Maher, Kevin           11 ESWIM             1:09.44    1:10.39  
                 34.40      1:10.39 (35.99)
  8 Vooro, Max             11 GHAC              1:22.29    1:11.43  
                 33.79      1:11.43 (37.64)
  9 McMayo, Jomo           11 ESWIM             1:13.01    1:11.70  
                 34.38      1:11.70 (37.32)
 10 Labayen, Dalen         11 ESWIM             1:11.50    1:12.69  
                 34.74      1:12.69 (37.95)
 11 Taylor, Noah           11 LSC               1:13.44    1:12.74  
                 35.13      1:12.74 (37.61)
 12 Lindfield, Adan        11 HAC               1:09.15    1:13.16  
                 35.31      1:13.16 (37.85)
 13 Endean, Harrison       11 LSC               1:25.72    1:17.34  
                 38.78      1:17.34 (38.56)
 14 Wang, Derek            11 ESWIM             1:22.99    1:17.76  
                 36.23      1:17.76 (41.53)
 15 Kelly, Jackson         11 VAC               1:24.83    1:19.19  
                 38.10      1:19.19 (41.09)
 16 Wu, Luca               11 ESWIM             1:24.83    1:19.20  
                 38.08      1:19.20 (41.12)
 17 Vinokurov, Grigory     11 RAMAC             1:19.57    1:20.22  
                 38.56      1:20.22 (41.66)
 18 Berriman, Jack         11 TRITONS           1:19.53    1:20.80  
                 39.50      1:20.80 (41.30)
 19 Connolly, Liam         11 HAC               1:20.47    1:20.88  
                 39.52      1:20.88 (41.36)
 20 Sellors, Chase         11 ESWIM             1:26.01    1:21.45  
                 38.71      1:21.45 (42.74)
 21 Restrepo, Ben          11 LSC               1:18.02    1:21.93  
                 38.46      1:21.93 (43.47)
 22 Baillie, Alexander     11 CATS              1:23.90    1:22.76  
                 39.34      1:22.76 (43.42)
 23 Boulakia, Jonah        11 NYAC              1:24.76    1:23.09  
                 37.49      1:23.09 (45.60)
 24 Santos, Christopher    11 ESWIM                  NT    1:23.40  
                 38.46      1:23.40 (44.94)
 25 Shivers, Jacob         11 CATS              1:22.91    1:25.41  
                 39.08      1:25.41 (46.33)
 26 Giammichele, Joseph    11 GHAC              1:28.72    1:25.96  
                 40.97      1:25.96 (44.99)
 27 Petrascu, David        11 RAMAC             1:29.04    1:26.60  
                 41.54      1:26.60 (45.06)
 28 Jarosz, Oliver         11 ESWIM             1:27.07    1:28.46  
                 43.18      1:28.46 (45.28)
 29 Marotta-Disalvo, Eric  11 VAC               1:35.27    1:31.16  
                 42.33      1:31.16 (48.83)
 30 Petrella, Thomas       11 ESWIM             1:37.20    1:33.28  
                 43.94      1:33.28 (49.34)
 31 Giammichele, Thomas    11 GHAC              1:34.84    1:34.68  
                 44.05      1:34.68 (50.63)
 32 Makarechian, Luca      11 NYAC              1:38.23    1:34.82  
                 45.22      1:34.82 (49.60)
 33 Leitao, Tiago          11 LSC                    NT    1:36.40  
                 44.43      1:36.40 (51.97)
 34 Tompa, Justin          11 LSC                    NT    1:43.56  
                 46.06      1:43.56 (57.50)
 35 DeCamillis, Marco      11 ESWIM             1:49.93    1:43.71  
                 49.61      1:43.71 (54.10)
 36 Ivanovic, Lazar        11 ESWIM             1:58.90    1:44.24  
 37 Watson, Avery          11 LSC                    NT    1:59.17  
                 53.92    1:59.17 (1:05.25)
 
 Event 34  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Xia, Winters           12 ESWIM             1:10.56    1:03.31  
                 29.83      1:03.31 (33.48)
  2 Maciek, James          12 ESWIM             1:07.39    1:04.50  
                 30.94      1:04.50 (33.56)
  3 Halicki, Eryk          12 ESWIM             1:09.06    1:04.70  
                 30.65      1:04.70 (34.05)
  4 Rup, Michael           12 ESWIM             1:06.29    1:05.41  
                 31.64      1:05.41 (33.77)
  5 Hinov, Alexander       12 ESWIM             1:05.10    1:05.46  
                 30.04      1:05.46 (35.42)
  6 Kryger, Matthew        12 GCAC              1:07.97    1:05.89  
                 31.23      1:05.89 (34.66)
  7 Malakhovets, Max       12 ESWIM             1:08.28    1:06.20  
  8 Yakubov, Michael       12 VAC               1:12.39    1:07.31  
                 32.27      1:07.31 (35.04)
  9 Hou, Jeffrey           12 ESWIM             1:15.18    1:08.66  
                 33.14      1:08.66 (35.52)
 10 Garb, Bruno            12 HAC               1:09.05    1:09.80  
                 32.52      1:09.80 (37.28)
 11 Blunsdon, Lucas        12 HAC               1:11.36    1:10.23  
                 33.97      1:10.23 (36.26)
 12 Vlacic, Stefan         12 VAC               1:18.06    1:10.60  
 13 Manzhola, Alex         12 ESWIM             1:13.39    1:12.29  
                 34.32      1:12.29 (37.97)
 14 Wu, Patrick            12 GHAC                   NT    1:12.65  
                 34.18      1:12.65 (38.47)
 15 Banta, Jared           12 GCAC              1:19.01    1:12.92  
                 34.84      1:12.92 (38.08)
 16 Baraniak, Matthew      12 ESWIM             1:17.65    1:13.34  
                 34.99      1:13.34 (38.35)
 17 Wu, Kevin              12 GHAC                   NT    1:13.88  
                 34.43      1:13.88 (39.45)
 18 Rainville, Mathieu     12 CATS              1:14.61    1:14.12  
                 35.16      1:14.12 (38.96)
 19 Puzyrin, Dmytro        12 RAMAC             1:12.98    1:14.30  
                 36.13      1:14.30 (38.17)
 20 Rajsic, Aleksej        12 HAC               1:11.00    1:15.06  
                 35.53      1:15.06 (39.53)
 21 Solares, Carlos        12 ESWIM             1:21.61    1:17.26  
                 36.51      1:17.26 (40.75)
 22 Andrade, Marcel        12 LSC               1:18.16    1:17.93  
                 36.99      1:17.93 (40.94)
 23 Alvarez, Tomas         12 TRITONS           1:18.50    1:18.12  
                 37.70      1:18.12 (40.42)
 24 Buesink, Matthew       12 HAC               1:17.78    1:18.58  
                 36.20      1:18.58 (42.38)
 25 Visan, Brandon         12 ESWIM             1:19.90    1:19.10  
                 37.86      1:19.10 (41.24)
 26 Fernandes, Simon       12 LSC               1:20.67    1:20.53  
                 37.93      1:20.53 (42.60)
 27 Flint, Braden          12 ESWIM             1:22.63    1:20.56  
                 38.77      1:20.56 (41.79)
 28 Di Giovanni, Andrea    12 VAC               1:23.78    1:20.94  
                 38.37      1:20.94 (42.57)
 29 Wagner, Owen           12 CATS              1:31.05    1:21.23  
                 39.84      1:21.23 (41.39)
 30 Yin, Zachary           12 NYAC              1:29.02    1:22.62  
                 38.78      1:22.62 (43.84)
 31 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      12 ESWIM             1:26.78    1:22.87  
                 39.79      1:22.87 (43.08)
 32 Kim, Vincent           12 NYAC                   NT    1:26.59  
                 36.61      1:26.59 (49.98)
 33 Lam, Ethan             12 ESWIM             1:40.80    1:27.67  
                 40.93      1:27.67 (46.74)
 34 McClinchey, Nathan     12 CATS              1:28.66    1:27.79  
                 41.97      1:27.79 (45.82)
 35 Bogdanov, Martin       12 RAMAC             1:29.58    1:28.08  
                 41.61      1:28.08 (46.47)
 36 Lesniewski, Marcin     12 ESWIM             1:25.07    1:29.68  
                 39.40      1:29.68 (50.28)
 37 Hluchan, Nathan        12 NYAC              1:31.35    1:29.95  
                 41.43      1:29.95 (48.52)
 38 Jagdeo, Ben            12 TRITONS           1:27.94    1:31.61  
                 41.55      1:31.61 (50.06)
 39 Stoyanovskyy, Yuriy    12 ESWIM             1:36.19    1:32.17  
                 44.65      1:32.17 (47.52)
 40 Turner, Ben            12 GHAC              1:38.42    1:33.96  
                 44.34      1:33.96 (49.62)
 41 Bordignon, Marco       12 VAC               1:38.37    1:35.26  
                 45.34      1:35.26 (49.92)
 42 Taheri Oskouei, Iliya  12 NYAC              1:44.55    1:41.78  
                 46.70      1:41.78 (55.08)
 43 Eagles-Turner, Liam    12 LSC               1:56.99    1:47.18  
                 48.65      1:47.18 (58.53)
 
 Event 34  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bracho, Quitze         13 CW                  58.16      57.13  
                 27.54        57.13 (29.59)
  2 Kwinter, Charlie       13 ESWIM               59.28      58.16  
                 28.19        58.16 (29.97)
  3 Sieluzycki, Tristan    13 ESWIM             1:00.33      59.01  
                 28.40        59.01 (30.61)
  4 De Silva, Thinula      13 CW                1:00.14      59.68  
                 28.74        59.68 (30.94)
  5 Marra, Luca            13 ESWIM             1:00.84      59.75  
                 28.42        59.75 (31.33)
  6 Tran, Keith            13 ESWIM             1:01.43    1:00.78  
                 29.50      1:00.78 (31.28)
  7 De Monte, Daniel       13 LSC               1:01.58    1:00.90  
                 29.12      1:00.90 (31.78)
  8 Clarke, Will           13 LSC               1:06.43    1:03.79  
                 31.27      1:03.79 (32.52)
  9 Nikifarau, Nikita      13 RAMAC             1:18.51    1:04.09  
                 30.29      1:04.09 (33.80)
 10 Di Pietro, Ethan       13 ESWIM             1:05.09    1:04.32  
                 31.36      1:04.32 (32.96)
 11 Romanenko, Vladislav   13 ESWIM             1:03.52    1:04.60  
                 30.74      1:04.60 (33.86)
 12 Curro, Fabio           13 ESWIM             1:10.45    1:05.04  
                 32.51      1:05.04 (32.53)
 13 Brock, Griffin         13 ESWIM             1:08.16    1:05.17  
                 31.80      1:05.17 (33.37)
 14 Ardelean, Filip Luca   13 CW                1:06.09    1:06.23  
                 31.24      1:06.23 (34.99)
 15 Bhale, Advay           13 ESWIM             1:08.54    1:06.99  
                 32.35      1:06.99 (34.64)
 16 Mancic, Lazar          13 ESWIM             1:09.04    1:07.21  
                 32.49      1:07.21 (34.72)
 17 Kotecki, Drake         13 HAC               1:09.00    1:07.68  
                 32.80      1:07.68 (34.88)
 18 Misra, Aditya          13 VAC               1:17.16    1:07.97  
                 32.64      1:07.97 (35.33)
 19 Cova, Jesus            13 VAC               1:22.29    1:08.21  
                 33.46      1:08.21 (34.75)
 20 Cicero, Nicholas       13 GHAC              1:10.29    1:08.44  
 21 Salvosa, Landon        13 TRITONS           1:11.17    1:09.91  
                 34.03      1:09.91 (35.88)
 22 Di Biase, Michael      13 VAC               1:13.76    1:10.55  
                 33.70      1:10.55 (36.85)
 23 Ismail, Abdallah       13 RAMAC             1:13.00    1:11.24  
                 35.54      1:11.24 (35.70)
 24 Ciddio, Andrew         13 ESWIM             1:18.57    1:12.85  
                 35.76      1:12.85 (37.09)
 25 McDade, Kyle           13 LSC               1:11.71    1:12.90  
 26 Limanni, Domenic       13 VAC               1:18.55    1:13.58  
                 35.28      1:13.58 (38.30)
 27 Sbrolla, Jack          13 LSC               1:18.74    1:14.92  
                 34.25      1:14.92 (40.67)
 28 Sibbald, Ben           13 NYAC              1:19.28    1:15.19  
                 36.69      1:15.19 (38.50)
 29 Fehr, Preston          13 GHAC              1:20.44    1:18.71  
 30 Wang, Kun              13 ESWIM             1:33.07    1:20.20  
                 38.99      1:20.20 (41.21)
 31 Wilson, Ethan          13 TRITONS           1:27.06    1:20.57  
                 38.52      1:20.57 (42.05)
 32 Fong, Michael          13 NYAC              1:18.82    1:20.94  
                 36.83      1:20.94 (44.11)
 33 Beresh, Owen           13 HAC               1:21.90    1:21.21  
                 38.01      1:21.21 (43.20)
 34 Ortego, Pedro          13 ESWIM             1:20.21    1:21.40  
                 38.86      1:21.40 (42.54)
 35 Racine, Olivier        13 HAC               1:26.08    1:22.36  
                 39.91      1:22.36 (42.45)
 36 Jalali, Faisal         13 NYAC              1:19.76    1:23.28  
                 37.80      1:23.28 (45.48)
 37 Hynes-Brown, Benjamin  13 LSC               1:23.30    1:23.51  
                 40.40      1:23.51 (43.11)
 38 Newman, Ben            13 NYAC              1:34.55    1:25.04  
                 40.71      1:25.04 (44.33)
 39 Wolf-Hambsch, Ruben    13 CATS              1:35.37    1:27.78  
 40 Singh, Ethan           13 NYAC              1:31.70    1:31.14  
                 43.37      1:31.14 (47.77)
 41 Stapleford, Liam       13 GHAC              1:33.47    1:31.63  
                 43.76      1:31.63 (47.87)
 42 Azhaev, David          13 NYAC              1:37.73    1:33.58  
                 45.41      1:33.58 (48.17)
 43 Van Slingerland, Jord  13 NYAC                   NT    1:34.53  
                 41.33      1:34.53 (53.20)