Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 33  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya         10 ESWIM             1:05.79    1:05.34  
                 31.49      1:05.34 (33.85)
  2 Statkevicius, Sylvia   10 ESWIM             1:12.62    1:09.20  
                 34.29      1:09.20 (34.91)
  3 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM             1:13.18    1:11.05  
                 33.86      1:11.05 (37.19)
  4 Tawdy, Malak           10 ESWIM             1:14.25    1:14.52  
                 36.20      1:14.52 (38.32)
  5 Yao, Adora             10 ESWIM             1:16.26    1:16.59  
                 36.31      1:16.59 (40.28)
  6 Mills, Syrah           10 GCAC              1:31.56    1:16.61  
                 36.93      1:16.61 (39.68)
  7 Pobol, Emma             8 ESWIM             1:18.54    1:17.12  
                 37.60      1:17.12 (39.52)
  8 Wilson, Victoria        9 LSC               1:20.84    1:18.42  
                 37.26      1:18.42 (41.16)
  9 Frickleton, Aneshka    10 HAC               1:23.37    1:18.73  
                 37.89      1:18.73 (40.84)
 10 Moran, Jessica         10 ESWIM             1:25.50    1:18.80  
                 37.69      1:18.80 (41.11)
 11 Holton, Anna           10 CATS              1:25.23    1:21.17  
                 40.06      1:21.17 (41.11)
 12 Rogers, Olive           9 ESWIM             1:21.69    1:21.37  
                 38.76      1:21.37 (42.61)
 13 Wilson, Emerson         9 ESWIM             1:28.88    1:23.08  
                 39.91      1:23.08 (43.17)
 14 Finocchi, Mattia       10 HAC               1:25.05    1:23.39  
                 38.57      1:23.39 (44.82)
 15 Marovino, Daniella     10 ESWIM             1:24.66    1:23.50  
                 40.07      1:23.50 (43.43)
 16 Ogneva, Ekaterina      10 RAMAC                  NT    1:25.67  
                 40.16      1:25.67 (45.51)
 17 Rodgers, Tierney       10 ESWIM             1:38.36    1:27.08  
                 41.02      1:27.08 (46.06)
 18 O'Regan, Ridley         9 ESWIM             1:30.70    1:27.86  
                 41.89      1:27.86 (45.97)
 19 Robichaud, Amelie       9 ESWIM             1:27.40    1:28.29  
                 42.67      1:28.29 (45.62)
 20 Kryger, Madison         9 GCAC              1:34.96    1:28.31  
                 39.68      1:28.31 (48.63)
 21 Lam, Elisha             9 ESWIM             1:36.51    1:28.55  
                 41.01      1:28.55 (47.54)
 22 Sell, Allison          10 GHAC              1:32.44    1:29.53  
                 41.95      1:29.53 (47.58)
 23 Maieron, Clare         10 ESWIM             1:40.08    1:32.97  
                 44.32      1:32.97 (48.65)
 24 Bartucci, Michela      10 ESWIM             1:44.51    1:34.08  
                 44.95      1:34.08 (49.13)
 25 Briceno, Cali          10 LSC                    NT    1:35.15  
               1:35.19          1:35.15 ( )
 26 Carr, Abby             10 TRITONS                NT    1:36.13  
                 46.01      1:36.13 (50.12)
 27 McDonald, Nalina       10 LSC                    NT    1:38.59  
                 46.98      1:38.59 (51.61)
 28 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   8 RAMAC                  NT    1:39.55  
                 46.82      1:39.55 (52.73)
 29 Laroche, Lily          10 GHAC              1:51.64    1:39.89  
                 46.41      1:39.89 (53.48)
 30 Krivak, Alice          10 ESWIM             1:39.09    1:41.09  
                 46.88      1:41.09 (54.21)
 31 Wieclawek, Adair        9 CATS              1:40.00    1:41.79  
 32 Vujic, Alexandra       10 ESWIM             1:50.38    1:42.49  
                 48.56      1:42.49 (53.93)
 33 Bisasor, Alexandria    10 ESWIM             1:47.81    1:45.26  
                 48.01      1:45.26 (57.25)
 34 Messori, Sofia          9 ESWIM             1:55.96    1:45.38  
                 48.96      1:45.38 (56.42)
 35 Mancic, Ana             9 ESWIM             1:54.29    1:46.32  
                 48.95      1:46.32 (57.37)
 36 Poulos, Grace          10 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:46.78  
                 48.15      1:46.78 (58.63)
 37 Hauser-Krupat, Eliana  10 NYAC                   NT    1:46.84  
                 51.11      1:46.84 (55.73)
 38 Cescon, Cassandra       9 ESWIM             2:10.55    1:47.43  
                 50.00      1:47.43 (57.43)
 39 Halicki, Amelia        10 ESWIM             1:49.73    1:47.63  
                 49.96      1:47.63 (57.67)
 40 Heckendorn, Katie       9 CATS              1:40.30    1:47.83  
                 50.72      1:47.83 (57.11)
 41 Dias, Julianne          9 ESWIM             1:58.03    1:48.12  
                 49.96      1:48.12 (58.16)
 41 Ishmael, Maya          10 ESWIM             1:56.91    1:48.12  
                 51.98      1:48.12 (56.14)
 43 Siva, Sathya           10 LSC                    NT    1:48.53  
                 50.74      1:48.53 (57.79)
 44 Kaur, Sarableen        10 ESWIM             2:05.00    1:49.00  
                 50.18      1:49.00 (58.82)
 45 Skinner, Elizabeth     10 ESWIM             1:53.74    1:49.01  
                 51.41      1:49.01 (57.60)
 46 Kelton, Sophia          9 ESWIM             2:10.55    1:50.12  
 47 Tota, Brianna          10 ESWIM             2:10.31    1:50.98  
                 51.78      1:50.98 (59.20)
 48 Attardo, Manuela        9 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:51.55  
                 51.22    1:51.55 (1:00.33)
 49 Shemavonian, Ava       10 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:52.00  
                 50.51    1:52.00 (1:01.49)
 50 Ni, Melissa            10 ESWIM             1:54.02    1:52.26  
                 49.41    1:52.26 (1:02.85)
 51 Armstrong, Claire      10 ESWIM             2:02.13    1:52.76  
                 52.97      1:52.76 (59.79)
 52 Kalic, Cassie           8 LSC               1:53.52    1:56.00  
                 53.96    1:56.00 (1:02.04)
 53 Leung, Alexia           7 ESWIM             2:04.95    1:56.56  
                 53.92    1:56.56 (1:02.64)
 54 Pilger, Emma            9 CATS                   NT    1:57.73  
                 51.02    1:57.73 (1:06.71)
 55 Tomory, Zoe             8 ESWIM             2:15.55    2:00.81  
 56 Field, Clarice          8 LSC                    NT    2:04.56  
               2:04.57          2:04.56 ( )
 57 Agnew, Sophie           9 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:05.96  
                 58.99    2:05.96 (1:06.97)
 58 Bodog, Stephanie        9 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:11.02  
               1:01.63    2:11.02 (1:09.39)
 59 Dhondup, Kunga          8 LSC               2:17.83    2:14.35  
               1:02.21    2:14.35 (1:12.14)
 
 Event 33  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       11 ESWIM             1:02.99    1:02.19  
                 29.72      1:02.19 (32.47)
  2 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             1:05.26    1:04.73  
                 31.24      1:04.73 (33.49)
  3 Montrichard, Halayna   11 HAC               1:06.94    1:07.31  
                 32.23      1:07.31 (35.08)
  4 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM             1:08.22    1:07.64  
                 32.04      1:07.64 (35.60)
  5 Boyd, Trinity          11 ESWIM             1:18.09    1:07.85  
                 32.35      1:07.85 (35.50)
  6 Poon, Homey            11 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:08.23  
                 32.61      1:08.23 (35.62)
  7 Nguyen, Rachel         11 ESWIM             1:09.51    1:08.62  
                 33.07      1:08.62 (35.55)
  8 Burnett, Sydney        11 ESWIM             1:13.90    1:09.78  
                 33.63      1:09.78 (36.15)
  9 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM             1:12.99    1:10.54  
                 33.54      1:10.54 (37.00)
 10 Scott, Keira           11 ESWIM             1:12.89    1:11.92  
                 33.76      1:11.92 (38.16)
 11 Tian, Amy              11 HAC               1:10.87    1:12.10  
                 35.08      1:12.10 (37.02)
 12 Chan, Faith            11 GHAC              1:23.91    1:13.31  
                 34.80      1:13.31 (38.51)
 13 Riverso, Sara          11 ESWIM             1:17.66    1:14.16  
                 36.40      1:14.16 (37.76)
 14 Roszak, Sabrina        11 LSC               1:17.54    1:14.93  
                 36.30      1:14.93 (38.63)
 15 Tran, Vian             11 ESWIM             1:17.57    1:15.82  
                 36.78      1:15.82 (39.04)
 16 Chau, Cindy            11 ESWIM             1:17.96    1:16.57  
                 36.99      1:16.57 (39.58)
 17 Masley, Sophia         11 ESWIM             1:23.24    1:17.00  
                 36.71      1:17.00 (40.29)
 18 Zanker, Leah           11 ESWIM             1:21.25    1:17.49  
                 37.12      1:17.49 (40.37)
 19 Teisanu, Emma          11 ESWIM             1:21.58    1:18.11  
                 37.73      1:18.11 (40.38)
 20 Hunt, Elizabeth        11 LSC               1:19.52    1:19.77  
                 37.97      1:19.77 (41.80)
 21 Duric, Emma            11 ESWIM             1:31.52    1:20.14  
                 36.89      1:20.14 (43.25)
 22 Helmus, Kristen        11 ESWIM             1:20.07    1:20.26  
                 38.09      1:20.26 (42.17)
 23 Shakeshaft, Allie      11 HAC               1:21.85    1:20.75  
                 38.33      1:20.75 (42.42)
 24 Archambault, Alexandr  11 GHAC              1:36.89    1:21.06  
                 38.16      1:21.06 (42.90)
 25 Schultz, Anwyn         11 GCAC              1:31.04    1:21.21  
                 38.60      1:21.21 (42.61)
 26 Castel Philips, Laila  11 ESWIM             1:25.49    1:22.14  
                 39.91      1:22.14 (42.23)
 27 Bhaloo, Yara           11 NYAC              1:22.97    1:22.16  
                 37.85      1:22.16 (44.31)
 28 VanderHelm, Maya       11 TRITONS           1:22.82    1:22.43  
                 38.44      1:22.43 (43.99)
 29 Rubis, Ysabelle        11 ESWIM             1:37.14    1:24.32  
                 41.47      1:24.32 (42.85)
 30 Cooke, Evangeline      11 CATS              1:31.55    1:25.08  
                 40.19      1:25.08 (44.89)
 31 Lis, Monica            11 ESWIM             1:29.76    1:25.16  
                 42.54      1:25.16 (42.62)
 32 Davis, Lainie          11 TRITONS           1:29.37    1:25.62  
                 40.43      1:25.62 (45.19)
 33 LePage, Olivia         11 CATS              1:29.50    1:25.92  
                 41.11      1:25.92 (44.81)
 34 Laba, Vivian           11 TRITONS           1:28.34    1:26.15  
                 41.48      1:26.15 (44.67)
 35 Gonos, Isabel          11 NYAC              1:27.25    1:26.19  
                 39.90      1:26.19 (46.29)
 36 Zuvela, Lola           11 LSC               1:25.78    1:26.83  
                 40.53      1:26.83 (46.30)
 37 Conklin, Sarah         11 ESWIM             1:30.28    1:27.11  
                 42.66      1:27.11 (44.45)
 38 Boxer, Kate            11 NYAC              1:40.25    1:29.27  
                 41.25      1:29.27 (48.02)
 39 Jones, Ellie           11 TRITONS           1:31.20    1:29.29  
                 42.17      1:29.29 (47.12)
 40 Stadnyk, Kristina      11 ESWIM             1:30.07    1:31.21  
                 42.57      1:31.21 (48.64)
 41 Bogdan, Andreea        11 RAMAC             1:38.81    1:31.35  
                 42.09      1:31.35 (49.26)
 42 Smith, Rachel          11 ESWIM             1:36.62    1:31.53  
                 42.29      1:31.53 (49.24)
 43 Pobol, Sophie          11 ESWIM             1:37.76    1:33.68  
                 44.89      1:33.68 (48.79)
 44 Jayaraman, Anjali      11 ESWIM             2:02.37    1:36.14  
                 48.32      1:36.14 (47.82)
 45 McMullan, Krystyna     11 ESWIM             1:56.14    1:46.30  
                 52.51      1:46.30 (53.79)
 
 Event 33  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM             1:02.63    1:03.31  
  2 Sammut, Abigail        12 ESWIM             1:06.60    1:03.87  
  3 Wieclawek, Blythe      12 CATS              1:04.15    1:04.29  
                 30.98      1:04.29 (33.31)
  4 Raymond, Victoria      12 ESWIM             1:08.81    1:04.33  
                 30.79      1:04.33 (33.54)
  5 Glowinski, Maddy       12 GHAC              1:04.23    1:05.08  
                 30.65      1:05.08 (34.43)
  6 Clarke, Emma           12 LSC               1:06.00    1:05.25  
                 32.05      1:05.25 (33.20)
  7 Wong, Tara             12 CW                1:07.31    1:06.81  
                 32.06      1:06.81 (34.75)
  8 Gulyas, Greta          12 RAMAC             1:08.32    1:07.35  
  9 Kalic, Avery           12 LSC               1:11.02    1:08.82  
                 32.58      1:08.82 (36.24)
 10 Bergman, Astrid        12 ESWIM             1:13.04    1:09.90  
                 33.50      1:09.90 (36.40)
 11 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC             1:11.50    1:10.60  
                 33.34      1:10.60 (37.26)
 12 Arciero, Sara          12 ESWIM             1:11.78    1:10.90  
                 33.40      1:10.90 (37.50)
 13 Chan, Ariel            12 CW                1:13.92    1:11.02  
                 33.58      1:11.02 (37.44)
 14 Papaloni, Grace        12 ESWIM             1:13.79    1:11.08  
                 33.73      1:11.08 (37.35)
 15 Evans, Maggie          12 LSC               1:09.93    1:11.47  
 16 Nevestuk, Abby         12 GCAC              1:15.70    1:11.69  
                 33.95      1:11.69 (37.74)
 16 Esposito, Ava          12 ESWIM             1:08.46    1:11.69  
                 34.96      1:11.69 (36.73)
 18 Wyncoll, Cadell        12 ESWIM             1:21.56    1:12.14  
                 34.17      1:12.14 (37.97)
 19 Van Hoof, Madison      12 ESWIM             1:22.77    1:13.05  
                 34.60      1:13.05 (38.45)
 20 Landau, Faye           12 VAC               1:15.69    1:13.36  
                 34.25      1:13.36 (39.11)
 21 Marques, Sophia        12 ESWIM             1:15.34    1:13.87  
                 35.25      1:13.87 (38.62)
 22 Sabac, Nicole          12 ESWIM             1:19.34    1:13.97  
                 35.56      1:13.97 (38.41)
 23 Dugani, Isabella       12 VAC               1:16.15    1:13.99  
                 35.53      1:13.99 (38.46)
 24 Rotherham, Ella        12 LSC               1:12.17    1:14.05  
                 35.29      1:14.05 (38.76)
 25 Teixeira, Julia        12 LSC               1:13.37    1:14.11  
                 34.74      1:14.11 (39.37)
 26 Morrison, Stephanie    12 HAC               1:13.17    1:14.40  
                 34.67      1:14.40 (39.73)
 27 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC             1:15.55    1:14.45  
                 35.80      1:14.45 (38.65)
 28 Long, Cary             12 ESWIM             1:17.29    1:14.77  
                 35.73      1:14.77 (39.04)
 29 Field, Vanessa         12 LSC               1:11.36    1:15.23  
                 36.43      1:15.23 (38.80)
 30 Grant-Baird, Sydni     12 ESWIM             1:26.77    1:15.25  
                 36.56      1:15.25 (38.69)
 31 Rotsaert-Smith, Quinc  12 GHAC              1:21.05    1:15.35  
                 36.20      1:15.35 (39.15)
 32 McGee, Ariel           12 CATS              1:17.31    1:15.58  
                 35.55      1:15.58 (40.03)
 33 Matz, Emma             12 GHAC              1:24.94    1:16.62  
                 36.22      1:16.62 (40.40)
 34 Naimark, Samantha      12 VAC               1:20.62    1:16.87  
                 36.38      1:16.87 (40.49)
 35 Robinson, Alex         12 LSC               1:18.00    1:16.99  
                 36.75      1:16.99 (40.24)
 36 Tichy, Delaney         12 VAC               1:20.35    1:17.37  
                 37.37      1:17.37 (40.00)
 37 Rubin, Mikah           12 NYAC              1:16.50    1:17.68  
                 36.32      1:17.68 (41.36)
 38 Dudek, Natalia         12 ESWIM             1:25.00    1:17.88  
                 37.51      1:17.88 (40.37)
 39 Laroche, Naomi         12 ESWIM             1:24.88    1:17.95  
                 36.94      1:17.95 (41.01)
 40 Dodon, Thea            12 HAC               1:17.56    1:18.48  
                 37.20      1:18.48 (41.28)
 41 O'Neill, Sophie        12 GHAC              1:21.79    1:19.22  
                 38.09      1:19.22 (41.13)
 42 Rowe, Hailey           12 HAC               1:22.28    1:19.47  
                 37.95      1:19.47 (41.52)
 43 Di Girolamo, Madeline  12 VAC               1:28.32    1:19.62  
                 38.01      1:19.62 (41.61)
 44 Georgieva, Rada        12 ESWIM                  NT    1:19.83  
                 39.28      1:19.83 (40.55)
 45 VanEyk, Madison        12 VAC               1:18.34    1:20.03  
                 37.16      1:20.03 (42.87)
 46 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC             1:21.40    1:20.71  
                 37.80      1:20.71 (42.91)
 47 Tomasone, Olivia       12 VAC               1:29.55    1:20.99  
                 39.18      1:20.99 (41.81)
 48 De Faria, Ella         12 LSC                    NT    1:21.17  
                 38.81      1:21.17 (42.36)
 49 Fraser, Lila           12 LSC               1:22.75    1:22.60  
                 39.13      1:22.60 (43.47)
 50 Skinner, Natalie       12 ESWIM             1:28.30    1:22.92  
                 40.03      1:22.92 (42.89)
 51 Al-Sultan, Fatima      12 ESWIM             1:33.19    1:22.96  
                 39.08      1:22.96 (43.88)
 52 Kuepfer, Ellie         12 NYAC              1:27.88    1:24.12  
                 40.49      1:24.12 (43.63)
 53 Kiznerman, Liel        12 NYAC                   NT    1:24.90  
                 40.66      1:24.90 (44.24)
 54 Brennan, Cameron       12 GHAC                   NT    1:25.13  
                 39.94      1:25.13 (45.19)
 55 Chrumka, Sarah         12 NYAC              1:22.06    1:25.99  
                 40.09      1:25.99 (45.90)
 56 Price, Abigail         12 TRITONS           1:22.79    1:26.10  
                 40.62      1:26.10 (45.48)
 57 Ball, Victoria         12 NYAC              1:37.72    1:26.71  
                 40.14      1:26.71 (46.57)
 58 Javan, Arnika          12 NYAC                   NT    1:28.04  
                 40.88      1:28.04 (47.16)
 59 Crawford, Thea         12 LSC               1:33.75    1:29.67  
                 42.29      1:29.67 (47.38)
 60 Georgiou, Loula        12 NYAC              2:07.96    1:32.68  
                 45.62      1:32.68 (47.06)
 61 Graham, Samantha       12 NYAC                   NT    1:34.41  
                 42.30      1:34.41 (52.11)
 62 Abu, Mika              12 NYAC              1:33.79    1:34.48  
                 43.95      1:34.48 (50.53)
 63 Dwosh, Gabrielle       12 NYAC              1:41.44    1:35.15  
                 43.83      1:35.15 (51.32)
 64 Dzindzibadze, Ava      12 NYAC              2:01.91    1:46.38  
                 50.67      1:46.38 (55.71)
 65 Reid, Peyton           12 LSC                    NT    1:47.91  
                 51.94      1:47.91 (55.97)
 
 Event 33  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM             1:00.04      59.94  
                 29.30        59.94 (30.64)
  2 Bosco, Josie           13 ESWIM             1:02.81    1:01.85  
                 30.11      1:01.85 (31.74)
  3 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM             1:03.48    1:02.38  
                 30.30      1:02.38 (32.08)
  4 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             1:01.43    1:03.02  
                 30.52      1:03.02 (32.50)
  5 Marovino, Katie        13 ESWIM             1:06.75    1:03.31  
                 31.14      1:03.31 (32.17)
  6 Nobes, Samantha        13 GHAC              1:01.51    1:03.69  
                 30.88      1:03.69 (32.81)
  6 Young, Noelle          13 ESWIM             1:04.55    1:03.69  
                 30.61      1:03.69 (33.08)
  8 Vujosevic, Lola        13 ESWIM             1:01.60    1:04.31  
                 31.33      1:04.31 (32.98)
  9 Saad, Jannah           13 CW                1:03.03    1:04.50  
                 31.04      1:04.50 (33.46)
 10 Low-Ring, Allison      13 ESWIM             1:07.92    1:04.95  
                 30.65      1:04.95 (34.30)
 11 Kittel, Grace          13 ESWIM             1:05.75    1:05.13  
                 31.45      1:05.13 (33.68)
 12 Snow-Lee, Stefanie     13 ESWIM             1:04.97    1:05.29  
 13 Rondilla, Natalie      13 CW                1:06.21    1:06.34  
                 31.63      1:06.34 (34.71)
 14 Chan, Daisy            13 ESWIM             1:06.15    1:06.37  
                 31.83      1:06.37 (34.54)
 15 Cristea, Julia         13 ESWIM             1:08.28    1:06.53  
                 31.85      1:06.53 (34.68)
 16 Rosen, Nancy-Paris     13 ESWIM             1:08.43    1:07.33  
                 32.18      1:07.33 (35.15)
 17 Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM             1:06.20    1:07.47  
                 32.47      1:07.47 (35.00)
 18 Luzza, Michaela        13 GHAC              1:08.79    1:07.74  
                 32.94      1:07.74 (34.80)
 19 Cristea, Michelle      13 ESWIM             1:11.73    1:08.74  
                 32.60      1:08.74 (36.14)
 20 Herr, Kira             13 VAC               1:10.20    1:09.19  
                 32.54      1:09.19 (36.65)
 21 Beechey, Jenaka        13 GHAC              1:09.70    1:09.47  
                 33.80      1:09.47 (35.67)
 22 Serour, Razan          13 GHAC              1:11.70    1:09.89  
                 32.38      1:09.89 (37.51)
 23 Simic, Helena          13 HAC               1:08.98    1:09.90  
                 33.33      1:09.90 (36.57)
 24 Bogdan, Anna Maria     13 RAMAC             1:10.72    1:09.96  
                 34.30      1:09.96 (35.66)
 25 Wagner, Hannah         13 CW                1:11.05    1:10.07  
 26 Hurnanen, Anna         13 HAC               1:12.27    1:10.29  
                 34.02      1:10.29 (36.27)
 27 Ortiz-Annibale, Alleg  13 GHAC              1:12.70    1:10.30  
                 33.79      1:10.30 (36.51)
 28 Darrigan, Emma         13 CW                1:08.21    1:10.44  
                 33.30      1:10.44 (37.14)
 29 Mitchell, Claire       13 LSC               1:13.16    1:10.95  
                 34.78      1:10.95 (36.17)
 30 Forgione, Nadia        13 LSC               1:12.91    1:11.02  
                 34.64      1:11.02 (36.38)
 31 Ussia, Lucia           13 VAC               1:11.88    1:11.17  
                 32.98      1:11.17 (38.19)
 32 Doherty, Claire        13 GHAC              1:17.87    1:11.33  
                 33.65      1:11.33 (37.68)
 33 Majic, Zoe             13 LSC               1:10.81    1:12.27  
                 35.02      1:12.27 (37.25)
 34 Murphy, Grace          13 NYAC              1:19.10    1:13.67  
                 36.29      1:13.67 (37.38)
 35 Van Wonderen, Stephan  13 LSC               1:14.08    1:14.34  
                 36.46      1:14.34 (37.88)
 36 Weir, Ella             13 LSC               1:10.90    1:15.03  
                 36.21      1:15.03 (38.82)
 37 Nie, Peyton            13 CATS              1:14.19    1:15.13  
                 35.94      1:15.13 (39.19)
 38 Szczepanski, Paulina   13 HAC               1:16.58    1:15.70  
                 36.37      1:15.70 (39.33)
 39 Cava, Arianna          13 VAC               1:21.19    1:16.09  
                 35.81      1:16.09 (40.28)
 40 McWilliam-Roht, Aisli  13 HAC               1:15.44    1:16.99  
                 36.69      1:16.99 (40.30)
 40 Brkovic, Lea           13 ESWIM             1:33.07    1:16.99  
                 37.48      1:16.99 (39.51)
 42 Dryden, Dakota         13 GHAC              1:21.72    1:17.51  
                 38.15      1:17.51 (39.36)
 43 Knynenburg, Emma       13 TRITONS           1:18.26    1:18.92  
                 38.17      1:18.92 (40.75)
 44 Staveley, Sabrina      13 NYAC              1:21.33    1:19.90  
                 37.57      1:19.90 (42.33)
 45 Khawja-Rands, Noor     13 NYAC              1:22.19    1:20.38  
                 36.26      1:20.38 (44.12)
 46 Griffin, Kayla         13 HAC               1:24.53    1:20.42  
                 38.76      1:20.42 (41.66)
 47 Chen, Charlotte        13 NYAC              1:21.52    1:23.42  
                 39.17      1:23.42 (44.25)
 48 Creaghan, Molly        13 GHAC              1:25.41    1:25.91  
                 38.07      1:25.91 (47.84)
 49 Rossi, Isabella        13 VAC               1:33.20    1:26.11  
                 39.47      1:26.11 (46.64)
 50 Forbes, Sydney         13 NYAC              1:34.43    1:27.48  
                 41.46      1:27.48 (46.02)
 51 Boulakia, Noa          13 NYAC              1:27.75    1:27.89  
 52 McLaughlin, Paige      13 NYAC              1:26.95    1:30.00  
                 42.76      1:30.00 (47.24)
 53 Webb, Olivia           13 NYAC              1:29.30    1:30.09  
                 41.74      1:30.09 (48.35)
 54 Reed, Grace            13 CATS              1:37.37    1:31.97  
                 42.57      1:31.97 (49.40)
 55 Welch, Kyra            13 NYAC                   NT    1:32.24  
                 42.43      1:32.24 (49.81)
 56 Enns, Madeleine        13 GCAC              1:57.57    1:33.61  
                 44.32      1:33.61 (49.29)
 57 Rojo Benitez, Marieli  13 NYAC              1:14.47    1:33.72  
                 42.67      1:33.72 (51.05)
 58 Ghaly, Mariam          13 NYAC                   NT    1:37.87  
                 44.32      1:37.87 (53.55)
 -- Denomme, Charlotte     13 NYAC              1:14.44         DQ  
                 35.17           DQ (40.22)