Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 32  Men 14-15 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Friesen, Ian           14 CW                1:55.16    1:58.04  
                 27.83        57.97 (30.14)
        1:28.56 (30.59)     1:58.04 (29.48)
  2 Bracho, Canek          15 CW                1:57.57    1:59.42  
                 28.33        59.98 (31.65)
        1:29.95 (29.97)     1:59.42 (29.47)
  3 Bagrianski, Misha      15 RAMAC             2:04.64    2:02.29  
                 29.27      1:00.22 (30.95)
        1:31.83 (31.61)     2:02.29 (30.46)
  4 Chan, Joshua           14 GHAC              2:04.66    2:02.71  
                 28.56        59.36 (30.80)
        1:31.15 (31.79)     2:02.71 (31.56)
  5 Stone, Kieran          14 CW                1:57.20    2:03.12  
                 28.91      1:00.61 (31.70)
        1:32.69 (32.08)     2:03.12 (30.43)
  6 Park, Fergus           14 CW                2:08.07    2:05.17  
                 29.02      1:01.18 (32.16)
        1:33.59 (32.41)     2:05.17 (31.58)
  7 Kramer, Oliver         15 VAC               2:06.38    2:06.81  
                 29.35      1:01.46 (32.11)
        1:34.74 (33.28)     2:06.81 (32.07)
  8 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  15 RAMAC             2:07.10    2:07.19  
                 30.10      1:02.62 (32.52)
        1:35.54 (32.92)     2:07.19 (31.65)
  9 McAuley, Jordan        14 VAC               2:08.71    2:07.40  
                 29.63      1:02.04 (32.41)
        1:34.85 (32.81)     2:07.40 (32.55)
 10 Cao, Felix             15 CW                2:00.39    2:07.49  
                 30.04      1:03.33 (33.29)
        1:35.71 (32.38)     2:07.49 (31.78)
 11 Tichy, Reid            14 VAC               2:11.70    2:08.30  
                 29.40      1:01.82 (32.42)
        1:35.92 (34.10)     2:08.30 (32.38)
 12 Van Driel, Noah        14 LSC               2:05.90    2:08.43  
                 30.19      1:02.47 (32.28)
        1:35.76 (33.29)     2:08.43 (32.67)
 13 Groisman, Jonathan     14 VAC               2:04.55    2:09.40  
                 29.19      1:02.39 (33.20)
        1:35.93 (33.54)     2:09.40 (33.47)
 14 Landry, Nathan         14 CW                2:02.96    2:09.73  
                 30.40      1:03.26 (32.86)
        1:36.99 (33.73)     2:09.73 (32.74)
 15 Langman, Kelton        15 CW                2:07.24    2:09.74  
                 30.16      1:03.36 (33.20)
        1:36.55 (33.19)     2:09.74 (33.19)
 16 Bell, Tyler            14 CW                2:06.49    2:09.77  
                 30.25      1:03.52 (33.27)
        1:36.99 (33.47)     2:09.77 (32.78)
 17 Boden, Alex            14 GHAC              2:15.17    2:10.08  
                 30.16      1:03.88 (33.72)
        1:37.97 (34.09)     2:10.08 (32.11)
 18 Sava, Michael          14 RAMAC             2:09.28    2:11.20  
                 30.20      1:03.95 (33.75)
        1:38.60 (34.65)     2:11.20 (32.60)
 19 Fernando, Dillon       14 RAMAC             2:08.24    2:11.51  
                 29.87      1:04.10 (34.23)
        1:37.94 (33.84)     2:11.51 (33.57)
 20 Paz, Andres            14 CW                2:13.11    2:12.19  
                 31.18      1:05.08 (33.90)
        1:38.99 (33.91)     2:12.19 (33.20)
 21 Redding, Michael       14 CW                2:13.17    2:12.91  
                 30.19      1:04.34 (34.15)
        1:38.62 (34.28)     2:12.91 (34.29)
 22 Chandler, Benjamin     14 CW                2:12.02    2:16.56  
                 31.91      1:06.97 (35.06)
        1:42.42 (35.45)     2:16.56 (34.14)
 23 Dignam, Aidan          14 VAC               2:13.05    2:16.72  
                 30.89      1:05.88 (34.99)
        1:42.07 (36.19)     2:16.72 (34.65)
 24 Sena, Christian        14 VAC               2:12.33    2:16.73  
                 31.29      1:06.40 (35.11)
        1:42.24 (35.84)     2:16.73 (34.49)
 25 Bell, Jack             15 GHAC              2:18.74    2:18.73  
                 32.00      1:06.87 (34.87)
        1:43.05 (36.18)     2:18.73 (35.68)
 26 Pezeshki, Matteen      14 GHAC              2:34.25    2:26.16  
                 32.45      1:09.64 (37.19)
        1:49.04 (39.40)     2:26.16 (37.12)
 27 Robinson, Owen         14 GHAC              2:33.21    2:26.50  
                 33.71      1:11.63 (37.92)
        1:49.64 (38.01)     2:26.50 (36.86)
 28 Acharya, Krish         14 GHAC              2:33.30    2:27.23  
                 31.49      1:08.02 (36.53)
        1:48.38 (40.36)     2:27.23 (38.85)
 29 Bevilacqua, Robert     14 VAC               2:35.15    2:31.16  
                 33.32      1:12.06 (38.74)
        1:52.42 (40.36)     2:31.16 (38.74)
 30 Alvarez, Mateo         15 TRITONS           2:36.39    2:31.28  
                 34.78      1:13.58 (38.80)
        1:53.94 (40.36)     2:31.28 (37.34)
 31 Colyer, Owen           14 GHAC              2:34.85    2:31.45  
                 33.72      1:13.06 (39.34)
        1:54.05 (40.99)     2:31.45 (37.40)
 32 Rouzes, Benjamin       14 VAC               2:42.15    2:32.60  
                 34.52      1:14.26 (39.74)
        1:55.09 (40.83)     2:32.60 (37.51)
 33 Boyle, Liam            14 GHAC              2:41.39    2:33.36  
                 34.18      1:13.51 (39.33)
        1:53.25 (39.74)     2:33.36 (40.11)
 34 Allen, Ryan            15 GHAC              2:56.77    2:42.30  
                 37.02      1:17.96 (40.94)
        2:00.77 (42.81)     2:42.30 (41.53)
 
 Event 32  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Jax              17 RAMAC             1:56.10    1:58.82  
                 27.94        58.57 (30.63)
        1:29.10 (30.53)     1:58.82 (29.72)
  2 Svetov, Alex           17 RAMAC             2:01.22    1:59.99  
                 27.38        57.75 (30.37)
        1:29.00 (31.25)     1:59.99 (30.99)
  3 Bagnell, Kevin         16 GHAC              1:58.90    2:03.60  
                 29.20      1:00.98 (31.78)
        1:32.86 (31.88)     2:03.60 (30.74)
  4 Chambers, Ian          17 GHAC              2:03.80    2:03.68  
                 28.99      1:00.51 (31.52)
        1:32.13 (31.62)     2:03.68 (31.55)
  5 Avcioglu, Umut         17 LSC               2:02.60    2:04.85  
                 29.31      1:00.86 (31.55)
        1:33.44 (32.58)     2:04.85 (31.41)
  6 Round, Christopher     17 VAC               2:02.01    2:05.27  
                 28.77      1:00.24 (31.47)
        1:33.33 (33.09)     2:05.27 (31.94)
  7 Jin, Talon             17 VAC               2:02.37    2:05.50  
                 29.51      1:01.87 (32.36)
        1:34.53 (32.66)     2:05.50 (30.97)
  8 Miecznikowski, Adam    17 GHAC              2:07.99    2:06.09  
                 28.93      1:00.69 (31.76)
        1:33.57 (32.88)     2:06.09 (32.52)
  9 Walt, Chad             16 VAC               2:02.09    2:06.60  
                 29.63      1:01.25 (31.62)
        1:33.88 (32.63)     2:06.60 (32.72)
 10 Inouye, Ethan          17 GHAC              2:08.51    2:08.59  
                 29.62      1:01.92 (32.30)
        1:35.34 (33.42)     2:08.59 (33.25)
 11 De Silva, Disala       16 CW                2:03.69    2:09.48  
                 29.58      1:01.96 (32.38)
        1:35.59 (33.63)     2:09.48 (33.89)
 12 Edwards, Hughie        16 CATS              2:12.93    2:10.02  
                 29.49      1:01.44 (31.95)
        1:35.35 (33.91)     2:10.02 (34.67)
 13 Wingfelder, Teague     16 LSC               2:08.34    2:10.89  
                 29.10      1:02.62 (33.52)
        1:37.08 (34.46)     2:10.89 (33.81)
 14 Rotsaert-Smith, Ethan  16 GHAC              2:05.00    2:12.44  
                 29.94      1:03.18 (33.24)
        1:38.11 (34.93)     2:12.44 (34.33)
 14 Daxner, Matt           16 GHAC              2:09.13    2:12.44  
                 30.03      1:03.06 (33.03)
        1:37.50 (34.44)     2:12.44 (34.94)
 16 Cameron, Benjamin      16 CW                2:19.82    2:14.45  
                 30.77      1:04.56 (33.79)
        1:39.56 (35.00)     2:14.45 (34.89)
 17 Dimov, Victor          16 RAMAC             2:19.47    2:17.88  
                 31.30      1:06.19 (34.89)
        1:42.58 (36.39)     2:17.88 (35.30)
 18 Smorchkov, Gleb        17 RAMAC             2:12.10    2:19.54  
                 31.43      1:07.43 (36.00)
        1:44.03 (36.60)     2:19.54 (35.51)
 19 Doyle, Ethan           16 TRITONS           2:22.74    2:22.21  
                 31.99      1:07.93 (35.94)
        1:44.75 (36.82)     2:22.21 (37.46)
 20 Jessome, Henry         16 GHAC              2:24.40    2:24.94  
                 32.86      1:09.53 (36.67)
        1:47.43 (37.90)     2:24.94 (37.51)