Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 30  Men 14-15 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael          14 RAMAC               26.22      26.76  
  2 Milanovich, Alexander  15 ESWIM               26.39      27.25  
  3 Bagrianski, Misha      15 RAMAC               28.11      27.53  
  4 Bird, Liam             15 ESWIM               31.01      27.98  
  5 Fernando, Dillon       14 RAMAC               27.57      28.16  
  6 Boden, Alex            14 GHAC                29.48      28.24  
  7 Wang, Michael          14 ESWIM               49.53      28.33  
  8 Cao, Felix             15 CW                  27.47      28.47  
  9 Groisman, Jonathan     14 VAC                 28.73      28.60  
 10 Bisasor, Vincent       15 ESWIM               30.76      28.76  
 11 Near, Caleb            15 CATS                29.01      28.97  
 12 Mills, Emmett          14 GCAC                30.63      28.98  
 13 Chau, Kevin            14 ESWIM               30.56      29.18  
 14 Kramer, Oliver         15 VAC                 30.19      29.28  
 15 Paz, Andres            14 CW                  29.08      29.80  
 16 Kuczmar, Michal        15 ESWIM               29.52      29.82  
 17 Mancic, Petar          15 ESWIM               33.76      30.10  
 18 Stone, Kieran          14 CW                  29.98      30.11  
 19 Wei, Bob               15 ESWIM               31.47      30.18  
 20 Pietrantonio, Ben      14 HAC                 30.94      30.26  
 21 Tichy, Reid            14 VAC                 31.89      30.36  
 22 Naipaul, Martin        14 ESWIM               31.58      30.39  
 23 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  15 RAMAC               29.68      30.42  
 24 Poulos, George         14 ESWIM               30.80      30.52  
 25 McAuley, Jordan        14 VAC                 33.03      30.59  
 26 Farah, Ramsey          14 ESWIM               31.78      31.18  
 27 Kosztyla, Konrad       15 ESWIM               34.34      31.19  
 28 Glazer, Matthew        14 ESWIM               31.81      31.23  
 29 Kus, Patrick           15 ESWIM               32.53      31.43  
 30 Masoumi Rad, Daniel    14 ESWIM               34.03      31.84  
 31 Mokrivsky, Daniel      15 ESWIM               35.48      32.35  
 32 Selmanovic, Ben        14 ESWIM               35.11      32.71  
 33 Gao, Simon             15 ESWIM               33.55      32.77  
 33 Wolfs, Sebastian       15 LSC                    NT      32.77  
 35 Boyle, Liam            14 GHAC                33.30      33.44  
 36 McCool, Owen           14 CATS                42.10      33.56  
 37 Bell, Jack             15 GHAC                35.30      33.65  
 38 Trottier, Emile        14 TRITONS             33.95      33.68  
 39 Doyle, Bryce           15 TRITONS             31.86      33.73  
 40 Manuel, Timothy        15 GHAC                35.42      33.91  
 41 Acharya, Krish         14 GHAC                35.94      34.24  
 42 Sena, Christian        14 VAC                 34.82      34.53  
 43 Woolridge, Craig       14 HAC                 35.39      35.01  
 44 Bevilacqua, Robert     14 VAC                 37.97      37.00  
 45 Hahn, David            14 ESWIM               42.33      37.02  
 46 Ghosh, Aditya          14 ESWIM               43.13      37.36  
 47 Ward, Raymond          14 HAC                 38.14      37.66  
 48 Zab, Andrew            14 ESWIM               39.94      37.97  
 49 Flaim, Robert          14 ESWIM               42.44      39.23  
 50 Hesler, Ethan          14 HAC                 38.46      39.38  
 51 Ghosh, Adesh           14 ESWIM               44.47      39.70  
 52 Panteleit, Ryan        14 HAC                 41.90      40.94  
 53 Racine, Sébastien      15 HAC                 42.57      41.15  
 54 Soofisiavash, Sepehr   15 NYAC                45.37      44.36  
 55 Leidershnaider, Liran  15 NYAC                   NT      45.85  
 
 Event 30  Men 16 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, Ray              16 ESWIM               26.06      25.91  
  2 Alejado, Brenan        17 HAC                 25.77      26.59  
  3 Chambers, Ian          17 GHAC                28.70      27.09  
  4 Chan, Jax              17 RAMAC               27.54      27.31  
  5 Svetov, Alex           17 RAMAC               26.77      27.47  
  6 De Silva, Disala       16 CW                  27.01      27.71  
  7 Jin, Talon             17 VAC                 27.75      27.87  
  8 Levytskyy, Max         16 ESWIM               26.82      28.01  
  9 Bird, Joshua           16 ESWIM               26.44      28.11  
 10 Loewen, Riley          16 ESWIM               27.63      28.17  
 11 Savelyev, Pavel        16 ESWIM               29.22      28.38  
 12 Hunt, Nolan            16 HAC                 30.16      28.49  
 13 Walt, Chad             16 VAC                 28.93      28.60  
 14 Rexha, Besjon          17 ESWIM               27.77      28.76  
 15 Avcioglu, Umut         17 LSC                 27.97      28.79  
 16 Brajuka, Matthew       16 ESWIM               30.27      28.84  
 17 Round, Christopher     17 VAC                 29.09      28.87  
 18 Bagnell, Kevin         16 GHAC                28.96      29.12  
 19 Edwards, Hughie        16 CATS                28.85      29.15  
 20 Miecznikowski, Adam    17 GHAC                29.45      29.47  
 21 Smorchkov, Gleb        17 RAMAC               28.59      29.53  
 22 Olson, Carter          16 HAC                 29.86      29.64  
 23 Ho, Robert             16 ESWIM               30.53      29.97  
 24 Kershaw, Grier         16 CATS                31.24      30.05  
 25 Rezk, Omar             16 NYAC                29.02      30.06  
 26 Ancheta, Brendan       16 ESWIM               31.44      30.15  
 27 Kim, Daniel            16 HAC                 32.44      31.04  
 28 Dimov, Victor          16 RAMAC               30.47      31.06  
 29 Jessome, Henry         16 GHAC                31.57      31.11  
 30 Berriman, Ethan        16 TRITONS             33.01      34.35  
 31 Wang, James            16 ESWIM               35.55      34.67