Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 28  Men 14-15 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bracho, Canek          15 CW                  58.71      59.45  
                 28.35        59.45 (31.10)
  2 Bagrianski, Misha      15 RAMAC             1:01.51    1:01.86  
                 30.41      1:01.86 (31.45)
  3 Near, Caleb            15 CATS              1:01.49    1:02.24  
                 30.09      1:02.24 (32.15)
  4 Bird, Liam             15 ESWIM             1:04.04    1:02.64  
                 30.37      1:02.64 (32.27)
  5 Friesen, Ian           14 CW                1:04.93    1:03.23  
                 30.97      1:03.23 (32.26)
  6 Bell, Tyler            14 CW                1:03.33    1:04.18  
                 31.69      1:04.18 (32.49)
  7 Wang, Michael          14 ESWIM             1:41.11    1:04.76  
                 31.35      1:04.76 (33.41)
  8 Langman, Kelton        15 CW                1:06.34    1:05.19  
                 31.45      1:05.19 (33.74)
  9 Groisman, Jonathan     14 VAC               1:05.39    1:05.32  
                 31.83      1:05.32 (33.49)
 10 Park, Fergus           14 CW                1:09.48    1:05.46  
                 31.31      1:05.46 (34.15)
 11 Fernando, Dillon       14 RAMAC             1:06.14    1:05.95  
                 32.77      1:05.95 (33.18)
 12 Poulos, George         14 ESWIM             1:08.45    1:06.01  
                 32.05      1:06.01 (33.96)
 13 Sava, Michael          14 RAMAC             1:05.31    1:06.45  
                 32.66      1:06.45 (33.79)
 14 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  15 RAMAC             1:11.88    1:06.80  
                 32.80      1:06.80 (34.00)
 15 Gao, Simon             15 ESWIM             1:06.00    1:07.20  
                 32.90      1:07.20 (34.30)
 16 Landry, Nathan         14 CW                1:18.08    1:07.30  
                 33.16      1:07.30 (34.14)
 17 Wei, Bob               15 ESWIM             1:09.20    1:07.53  
                 33.16      1:07.53 (34.37)
 18 Mancic, Petar          15 ESWIM             1:08.42    1:08.17  
                 32.96      1:08.17 (35.21)
 19 Chau, Kevin            14 ESWIM             1:11.25    1:08.89  
                 33.34      1:08.89 (35.55)
 20 Bisasor, Vincent       15 ESWIM             1:09.68    1:08.93  
                 33.56      1:08.93 (35.37)
 21 Mills, Emmett          14 GCAC              1:09.84    1:10.27  
                 34.25      1:10.27 (36.02)
 22 Kosztyla, Konrad       15 ESWIM             1:13.76    1:10.68  
                 34.39      1:10.68 (36.29)
 23 Mokrivsky, Daniel      15 ESWIM             1:13.70    1:11.73  
                 35.44      1:11.73 (36.29)
 24 Kus, Patrick           15 ESWIM             1:06.43    1:11.89  
                 34.41      1:11.89 (37.48)
 25 Van Driel, Noah        14 LSC               1:13.06    1:12.02  
                 35.62      1:12.02 (36.40)
 26 Verrier, Micah         15 GCAC              1:11.14    1:12.46  
                 35.11      1:12.46 (37.35)
 27 Chandler, Benjamin     14 CW                1:13.81    1:12.85  
                 36.07      1:12.85 (36.78)
 28 Farah, Ramsey          14 ESWIM             1:13.21    1:13.79  
                 36.82      1:13.79 (36.97)
 29 Kuczmar, Michal        15 ESWIM             1:13.45    1:13.81  
                 36.08      1:13.81 (37.73)
 30 Naipaul, Martin        14 ESWIM             1:11.56    1:14.65  
                 36.18      1:14.65 (38.47)
 31 Pietrantonio, Ben      14 HAC               1:15.91    1:14.75  
                 36.65      1:14.75 (38.10)
 32 Rainville, Alexandre   14 CATS              1:14.17    1:15.01  
                 37.20      1:15.01 (37.81)
 33 Zab, Andrew            14 ESWIM             1:16.37    1:15.18  
                 36.99      1:15.18 (38.19)
 34 Selmanovic, Ben        14 ESWIM             1:14.50    1:15.23  
                 36.99      1:15.23 (38.24)
 35 Hahn, David            14 ESWIM             1:19.27    1:15.50  
                 37.14      1:15.50 (38.36)
 36 Masoumi Rad, Daniel    14 ESWIM             1:15.33    1:15.55  
                 37.72      1:15.55 (37.83)
 37 Trottier, Emile        14 TRITONS           1:11.32    1:15.89  
                 36.63      1:15.89 (39.26)
 38 Glazer, Matthew        14 ESWIM             1:13.65    1:16.11  
                 36.90      1:16.11 (39.21)
 39 Alvarez, Mateo         15 TRITONS           1:16.21    1:16.22  
                 37.56      1:16.22 (38.66)
 40 Colyer, Owen           14 GHAC              1:19.40    1:17.11  
                 37.61      1:17.11 (39.50)
 41 Woolridge, Craig       14 HAC               1:23.19    1:18.72  
                 38.42      1:18.72 (40.30)
 42 Ghosh, Aditya          14 ESWIM             1:27.74    1:20.02  
                 39.92      1:20.02 (40.10)
 43 Robinson, Owen         14 GHAC              1:25.01    1:21.80  
                 40.04      1:21.80 (41.76)
 44 Allen, Ryan            15 GHAC              1:27.91    1:24.10  
                 41.61      1:24.10 (42.49)
 45 Burdett, CJ            15 NYAC              1:20.60    1:24.33  
                 40.80      1:24.33 (43.53)
 46 Flaim, Robert          14 ESWIM             1:25.24    1:24.48  
                 42.55      1:24.48 (41.93)
 47 Elbaz, Ethan           14 NYAC              1:24.52    1:25.83  
                 42.25      1:25.83 (43.58)
 48 Panteleit, Ryan        14 HAC               1:30.35    1:26.30  
                 41.37      1:26.30 (44.93)
 49 Ward, Raymond          14 HAC               1:32.00    1:26.49  
                 42.96      1:26.49 (43.53)
 50 Hesler, Ethan          14 HAC               1:28.19    1:26.70  
                 42.01      1:26.70 (44.69)
 50 McCool, Owen           14 CATS              1:35.00    1:26.70  
                 40.68      1:26.70 (46.02)
 52 Ghosh, Adesh           14 ESWIM             1:28.87    1:26.71  
                 41.49      1:26.71 (45.22)
 53 Racine, Sébastien      15 HAC               1:27.56    1:26.91  
                 42.21      1:26.91 (44.70)
 
 Event 28  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, Ray              16 ESWIM               59.14    1:00.07  
                 29.49      1:00.07 (30.58)
  2 Levytskyy, Max         16 ESWIM             1:00.55    1:01.93  
                 30.42      1:01.93 (31.51)
  3 Alejado, Brenan        17 HAC               1:03.35    1:02.29  
                 30.40      1:02.29 (31.89)
  4 Olson, Carter          16 HAC               1:03.60    1:02.83  
                 30.72      1:02.83 (32.11)
  5 Wingfelder, Teague     16 LSC               1:03.74    1:04.22  
                 30.56      1:04.22 (33.66)
  6 Inouye, Ethan          17 GHAC              1:04.23    1:04.95  
                 31.35      1:04.95 (33.60)
  7 Kim, Daniel            16 HAC               1:05.30    1:04.99  
                 31.73      1:04.99 (33.26)
  8 Cameron, Benjamin      16 CW                1:04.13    1:05.20  
                 31.54      1:05.20 (33.66)
  9 Loewen, Riley          16 ESWIM             1:04.62    1:05.92  
                 31.98      1:05.92 (33.94)
 10 Ancheta, Brendan       16 ESWIM             1:08.99    1:06.72  
                 32.14      1:06.72 (34.58)
 11 Bird, Joshua           16 ESWIM             1:06.53    1:06.99  
                 32.41      1:06.99 (34.58)
 12 Brajuka, Matthew       16 ESWIM             1:08.83    1:07.03  
                 32.75      1:07.03 (34.28)
 13 Savelyev, Pavel        16 ESWIM             1:07.15    1:07.91  
                 32.78      1:07.91 (35.13)
 14 Daxner, Matt           16 GHAC              1:05.52    1:08.35  
                 33.21      1:08.35 (35.14)
 15 Rexha, Besjon          17 ESWIM             1:08.95    1:08.45  
                 33.21      1:08.45 (35.24)
 16 Doyle, Ethan           16 TRITONS           1:09.29    1:09.23  
                 33.44      1:09.23 (35.79)
 17 Rezk, Omar             16 NYAC              1:05.64    1:09.29  
                 32.67      1:09.29 (36.62)
 18 Ho, Robert             16 ESWIM             1:12.00    1:10.14  
                 34.10      1:10.14 (36.04)
 19 Dimov, Victor          16 RAMAC             1:13.03    1:11.24  
                 34.50      1:11.24 (36.74)
 20 Rainville, Nicolas     16 CATS              1:19.60    1:19.93  
                 38.79      1:19.93 (41.14)
 21 Wang, James            16 ESWIM             1:20.55    1:23.70  
                 40.13      1:23.70 (43.57)