Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 27  Women 14-15 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carnegie, Elyse        15 GHAC              1:06.39    1:06.66  
                 32.18      1:06.66 (34.48)
  2 Colyer, Ava            14 HAC               1:05.99    1:07.87  
                 32.95      1:07.87 (34.92)
  3 Wright, Lauren         15 ESWIM             1:04.20    1:08.27  
                 33.54      1:08.27 (34.73)
  4 Carruthers, Caroline   15 ESWIM             1:07.56    1:08.40  
                 33.47      1:08.40 (34.93)
  5 Clark, McKenna         14 GCAC              1:09.63    1:08.67  
                 32.80      1:08.67 (35.87)
  6 Bellio, Vanessa        15 ESWIM             1:07.50    1:09.39  
                 33.97      1:09.39 (35.42)
  7 Yarzon, Nicole         15 ESWIM             1:10.08    1:11.67  
                 34.98      1:11.67 (36.69)
  8 Ellis, Hanna           14 HAC               1:11.38    1:12.01  
                 35.48      1:12.01 (36.53)
  9 MacLeod, Claire        14 LSC               1:17.01    1:12.35  
                 35.59      1:12.35 (36.76)
 10 Fletcher, Mackenzie    14 GHAC              1:18.20    1:13.39  
                 34.62      1:13.39 (38.77)
 11 Lopes, Leticia         15 ESWIM             1:14.17    1:13.45  
                 36.35      1:13.45 (37.10)
 12 Pearlman, Megan        15 VAC               1:09.69    1:13.64  
                 35.48      1:13.64 (38.16)
 13 Widmer, Megan          15 CATS              1:11.09    1:14.08  
                 35.85      1:14.08 (38.23)
 14 Stewart, Emma          14 GCAC              1:15.33    1:14.13  
                 35.71      1:14.13 (38.42)
 15 Gordon, Kansas         15 GHAC              1:22.15    1:14.70  
                 35.93      1:14.70 (38.77)
 16 Henderson, Hanna       15 ESWIM             1:01.08    1:14.73  
                 36.16      1:14.73 (38.57)
 17 Moore, Chelsea         14 LSC               1:18.72    1:15.10  
                 36.89      1:15.10 (38.21)
 18 Rasa, Lidija           14 LSC               1:16.77    1:15.13  
                 36.63      1:15.13 (38.50)
 19 Sinjari, Thea          14 LSC               1:15.15    1:15.26  
                 36.51      1:15.26 (38.75)
 20 Popescu, Astrid        15 LSC               1:14.09    1:15.35  
                 36.55      1:15.35 (38.80)
 21 Brittain, Briana       14 GCAC              1:13.05    1:15.47  
                 36.18      1:15.47 (39.29)
 22 Aksoy, Elise           15 ESWIM             1:11.75    1:15.60  
                 36.29      1:15.60 (39.31)
 23 Benac, Audrey          14 LSC               1:15.81    1:15.95  
                 37.04      1:15.95 (38.91)
 24 Avolio, Leora          14 LSC               1:14.67    1:16.38  
                 36.58      1:16.38 (39.80)
 25 Haslem, Flora          14 CATS              1:16.16    1:16.45  
                 37.14      1:16.45 (39.31)
 26 Reid, Kiera            15 GHAC              1:16.55    1:16.95  
                 36.79      1:16.95 (40.16)
 27 Tapajna, Megan         14 GHAC              1:16.47    1:17.52  
                 37.57      1:17.52 (39.95)
 28 Petkovich, Jenna       14 HAC               1:16.57    1:17.70  
                 37.52      1:17.70 (40.18)
 29 Reny, Kailyn           14 GHAC              1:19.44    1:18.05  
                 37.74      1:18.05 (40.31)
 30 Strongitharm, Madelyn  14 GCAC              1:19.89    1:19.20  
 31 Simpson, Grace         15 LSC               1:17.15    1:19.48  
                 38.81      1:19.48 (40.67)
 32 Smith, Alice           15 ESWIM             1:19.82    1:20.02  
                 39.19      1:20.02 (40.83)
 33 Imani, Hedeieh         14 NYAC              1:18.48    1:20.27  
                 39.04      1:20.27 (41.23)
 34 Trayling, Molly        14 CATS              1:19.32    1:20.97  
                 39.00      1:20.97 (41.97)
 35 Laroche, Elia          14 ESWIM             1:27.93    1:21.07  
                 40.14      1:21.07 (40.93)
 36 Moldawa, Calise        15 LSC               1:20.67    1:21.69  
                 39.64      1:21.69 (42.05)
 37 Clemmensen, Alisha     14 GCAC              1:20.29    1:22.70  
                 40.34      1:22.70 (42.36)
 38 Rogers, Meghan         14 CATS              1:25.21    1:23.03  
                 40.92      1:23.03 (42.11)
 39 Knapp, Abby            15 HAC               1:26.65    1:23.89  
                 41.36      1:23.89 (42.53)
 40 McPhee, Brigid         14 HAC               1:23.81    1:24.17  
                 41.66      1:24.17 (42.51)
 41 Hannan, Paige          14 CATS              1:25.50    1:26.36  
                 41.60      1:26.36 (44.76)
 42 Bertelink, Olivia      15 NYAC              1:25.40    1:26.42  
 43 Vlacic, Kristina       14 VAC               1:28.05    1:26.96  
                 42.58      1:26.96 (44.38)
 44 Lu, Jennifer           15 ESWIM             1:27.10    1:27.21  
                 42.76      1:27.21 (44.45)
 45 Beardwood, Bridget     15 HAC               1:31.76    1:29.02  
                 43.80      1:29.02 (45.22)
 46 Hahn, Nora             14 NYAC                   NT    1:30.04  
                 42.71      1:30.04 (47.33)
 47 Silajev, Evgenia       15 RAMAC             1:35.08    1:30.37  
 48 Partridge, Lillian     14 CATS              1:29.85    1:32.31  
                 45.45      1:32.31 (46.86)
 49 Yanover, Lyvia         15 HAC               1:40.17    1:47.52  
                 50.95      1:47.52 (56.57)
 -- Farquhar, Sarah        15 LSC               1:19.96         DQ  
                 39.63           DQ (39.87)
 
 Event 27  Women 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandrino, Kirsten   16 ESWIM             1:09.34    1:08.69  
                 33.76      1:08.69 (34.93)
  2 O'Grady, Emma          16 HAC               1:08.50    1:09.58  
                 33.82      1:09.58 (35.76)
  3 Carnegie, Quinlan      17 GHAC              1:09.41    1:10.35  
                 34.19      1:10.35 (36.16)
  4 Moore, Maclaine        18 ESWIM             1:06.56    1:12.26  
                 35.20      1:12.26 (37.06)
  5 Rashid, Sarah          16 ESWIM             1:11.71    1:12.91  
                 35.76      1:12.91 (37.15)
  6 Seawright, Emma        16 ESWIM             1:12.49    1:13.21  
                 36.09      1:13.21 (37.12)
  7 Stott, Jordan          17 TRITONS           1:10.16    1:14.26  
                 36.15      1:14.26 (38.11)
  8 Tomic, Nina            17 ESWIM             1:13.19    1:14.50  
                 36.15      1:14.50 (38.35)
  9 Harrison, Sydney       16 HAC               1:13.36    1:14.72  
                 36.81      1:14.72 (37.91)
 10 Keir, Holly            16 ESWIM             1:07.58    1:14.85  
                 36.16      1:14.85 (38.69)
 11 Milutinovic, Jovana    17 ESWIM             1:15.66    1:15.31  
                 36.48      1:15.31 (38.83)
 12 Masters, Emily         16 CW                1:10.43    1:15.92  
                 37.03      1:15.92 (38.89)
 13 Costa, Yasminn         16 GHAC              1:11.01    1:16.18  
                 36.69      1:16.18 (39.49)
 14 Montes, Sarah          16 ESWIM             1:14.70    1:16.48  
                 37.75      1:16.48 (38.73)
 15 Dwyer, Mahalia         16 GHAC              1:15.68    1:16.55  
                 36.72      1:16.55 (39.83)
 16 Armstrong, Jillian     16 ESWIM             1:15.23    1:17.08  
                 37.17      1:17.08 (39.91)
 17 Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             1:15.18    1:19.05  
                 38.45      1:19.05 (40.60)
 18 Garrido, Nicola        17 ESWIM             1:14.29    1:19.19  
                 38.59      1:19.19 (40.60)
 19 Procter, Ellery        16 NYAC              1:16.59    1:22.52  
                 40.48      1:22.52 (42.04)
 20 Gomes, Rachael         16 TRITONS           1:19.17    1:23.35  
                 40.05      1:23.35 (43.30)