Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 24  Men 14-15 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bracho, Canek          15 CW                  51.23      52.34  
                 25.16        52.34 (27.18)
  2 Bagrianski, Misha      15 RAMAC               55.12      54.42  
                 26.21        54.42 (28.21)
  3 Milanovich, Alexander  15 ESWIM               54.96      54.67  
                 25.96        54.67 (28.71)
  4 Friesen, Ian           14 CW                  53.91      55.36  
                 26.83        55.36 (28.53)
  5 Bird, Liam             15 ESWIM               56.58      56.05  
                 27.08        56.05 (28.97)
  6 Near, Caleb            15 CATS                56.01      56.08  
                 26.63        56.08 (29.45)
  7 Chan, Joshua           14 GHAC                57.46      56.38  
                 27.24        56.38 (29.14)
  8 Stone, Kieran          14 CW                  54.11      56.42  
                 27.41        56.42 (29.01)
  9 Wang, Michael          14 ESWIM               56.78      56.45  
                 27.38        56.45 (29.07)
 10 Fernando, Dillon       14 RAMAC               55.75      56.88  
                 26.83        56.88 (30.05)
 11 Poulos, George         14 ESWIM               58.69      56.92  
                 27.60        56.92 (29.32)
 12 Cao, Felix             15 CW                  55.13      57.26  
                 27.78        57.26 (29.48)
 13 McAuley, Jordan        14 VAC                 59.12      57.65  
                 28.03        57.65 (29.62)
 14 Kramer, Oliver         15 VAC                 59.18      57.68  
                 27.78        57.68 (29.90)
 15 Wei, Bob               15 ESWIM             1:00.45      58.09  
                 28.62        58.09 (29.47)
 16 Kuczmar, Michal        15 ESWIM               57.81      58.47  
                 28.07        58.47 (30.40)
 17 Landry, Nathan         14 CW                  57.10      58.71  
                 28.13        58.71 (30.58)
 18 Mancic, Petar          15 ESWIM             1:00.49      58.81  
                 28.52        58.81 (30.29)
 18 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  15 RAMAC               59.34      58.81  
                 28.61        58.81 (30.20)
 20 Bisasor, Vincent       15 ESWIM             1:00.55      59.04  
                 28.71        59.04 (30.33)
 20 Tichy, Reid            14 VAC               1:02.00      59.04  
                 27.90        59.04 (31.14)
 22 Sava, Michael          14 RAMAC               59.99      59.06  
                 28.50        59.06 (30.56)
 23 Kus, Patrick           15 ESWIM               59.29      59.07  
                 28.27        59.07 (30.80)
 24 Bell, Tyler            14 CW                  58.28      59.16  
                 28.96        59.16 (30.20)
 25 Langman, Kelton        15 CW                  58.69      59.52  
                 29.04        59.52 (30.48)
 26 Van Driel, Noah        14 LSC                 57.89      59.56  
                 29.32        59.56 (30.24)
 27 Chau, Kevin            14 ESWIM             1:01.88      59.60  
                 28.26        59.60 (31.34)
 28 Kosztyla, Konrad       15 ESWIM             1:01.96      59.84  
                 28.82        59.84 (31.02)
 29 Gao, Simon             15 ESWIM               58.94    1:00.79  
                 29.62      1:00.79 (31.17)
 30 Naipaul, Martin        14 ESWIM             1:02.48    1:01.13  
                 29.83      1:01.13 (31.30)
 31 Mokrivsky, Daniel      15 ESWIM             1:01.52    1:01.14  
                 29.52      1:01.14 (31.62)
 32 Mills, Emmett          14 GCAC              1:03.92    1:01.30  
                 29.12      1:01.30 (32.18)
 33 Redding, Michael       14 CW                1:00.43    1:01.77  
                 29.25      1:01.77 (32.52)
 34 Glazer, Matthew        14 ESWIM             1:00.53    1:01.97  
                 29.60      1:01.97 (32.37)
 35 Masoumi Rad, Daniel    14 ESWIM             1:02.75    1:02.32  
                 29.55      1:02.32 (32.77)
 36 Dignam, Aidan          14 VAC               1:01.40    1:02.61  
                 30.13      1:02.61 (32.48)
 37 Verrier, Micah         15 GCAC              1:04.81    1:02.69  
                 30.19      1:02.69 (32.50)
 38 Sena, Christian        14 VAC               1:01.81    1:02.78  
                 29.40      1:02.78 (33.38)
 39 Pietrantonio, Ben      14 HAC               1:04.88    1:03.18  
                 30.47      1:03.18 (32.71)
 40 Rainville, Alexandre   14 CATS              1:01.17    1:03.48  
                 30.69      1:03.48 (32.79)
 41 Farah, Ramsey          14 ESWIM             1:01.86    1:03.66  
                 30.72      1:03.66 (32.94)
 42 Hahn, David            14 ESWIM             1:05.80    1:03.90  
                 30.94      1:03.90 (32.96)
 43 Chandler, Benjamin     14 CW                1:01.45    1:04.52  
                 31.22      1:04.52 (33.30)
 44 Selmanovic, Ben        14 ESWIM             1:05.22    1:04.57  
                 31.12      1:04.57 (33.45)
 45 Zab, Andrew            14 ESWIM             1:07.48    1:05.27  
                 31.75      1:05.27 (33.52)
 46 Robinson, Owen         14 GHAC              1:09.29    1:05.33  
                 30.94      1:05.33 (34.39)
 47 Bell, Jack             15 GHAC              1:07.85    1:05.45  
                 31.74      1:05.45 (33.71)
 48 Wolfs, Sebastian       15 LSC                    NT    1:05.56  
                 31.07      1:05.56 (34.49)
 49 McCool, Owen           14 CATS              1:07.75    1:05.98  
                 32.80      1:05.98 (33.18)
 50 Doyle, Bryce           15 TRITONS           1:04.48    1:06.40  
                 31.41      1:06.40 (34.99)
 51 Woolridge, Craig       14 HAC               1:05.96    1:06.98  
                 31.62      1:06.98 (35.36)
 52 Boyle, Liam            14 GHAC              1:10.20    1:07.07  
                 32.28      1:07.07 (34.79)
 53 Pezeshki, Matteen      14 GHAC              1:11.46    1:07.16  
                 31.41      1:07.16 (35.75)
 54 Colyer, Owen           14 GHAC              1:13.90    1:07.18  
                 32.71      1:07.18 (34.47)
 55 Manuel, Timothy        15 GHAC              1:12.85    1:07.57  
                 31.03      1:07.57 (36.54)
 56 Trottier, Emile        14 TRITONS           1:07.75    1:08.13  
                 32.95      1:08.13 (35.18)
 57 Bevilacqua, Robert     14 VAC               1:08.91    1:08.77  
                 32.05      1:08.77 (36.72)
 58 Burdett, CJ            15 NYAC              1:07.26    1:08.88  
                 32.83      1:08.88 (36.05)
 59 Flaim, Robert          14 ESWIM             1:10.77    1:09.57  
                 34.68      1:09.57 (34.89)
 60 Rouzes, Benjamin       14 VAC               1:13.65    1:10.58  
                 33.58      1:10.58 (37.00)
 61 Elbaz, Ethan           14 NYAC              1:12.89    1:11.36  
                 33.81      1:11.36 (37.55)
 62 Ghosh, Adesh           14 ESWIM             1:18.00    1:12.03  
                 34.37      1:12.03 (37.66)
 63 Hesler, Ethan          14 HAC               1:14.62    1:12.17  
                 33.61      1:12.17 (38.56)
 64 Panteleit, Ryan        14 HAC               1:16.49    1:14.43  
 65 Ward, Raymond          14 HAC               1:17.13    1:15.12  
                 35.34      1:15.12 (39.78)
 66 Ghosh, Aditya          14 ESWIM             1:18.33    1:15.43  
                 36.81      1:15.43 (38.62)
 67 Allen, Ryan            15 GHAC              1:14.29    1:15.50  
                 36.21      1:15.50 (39.29)
 68 Racine, Sébastien      15 HAC               1:18.50    1:17.58  
                 37.69      1:17.58 (39.89)
 69 Arezehgar, Valareza    15 NYAC              1:23.94    1:19.20  
                 38.91      1:19.20 (40.29)
 70 Begaliyev, Timur       15 NYAC                   NT    1:21.69  
                 37.91      1:21.69 (43.78)
 71 Soofisiavash, Sepehr   15 NYAC              1:23.12    1:21.81  
                 39.94      1:21.81 (41.87)
 72 Leidershnaider, Liran  15 NYAC                   NT    1:26.94  
                 39.64      1:26.94 (47.30)
 
 Event 24  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Konik, Justin          17 ESWIM               51.99      53.06  
                 26.43        53.06 (26.63)
  2 Yang, Ray              16 ESWIM               53.38      53.31  
                 25.82        53.31 (27.49)
  3 Svetov, Alex           17 RAMAC               53.42      53.93  
                 25.27        53.93 (28.66)
  4 Chan, Jax              17 RAMAC               53.66      53.98  
                 25.96        53.98 (28.02)
  5 Levytskyy, Max         16 ESWIM               53.39      55.27  
                 26.49        55.27 (28.78)
  6 Bird, Joshua           16 ESWIM               53.65      55.59  
                 26.84        55.59 (28.75)
  7 Stokes, Richie         17 ESWIM               54.03      55.60  
                 26.72        55.60 (28.88)
  8 Loewen, Riley          16 ESWIM               54.14      55.62  
                 26.86        55.62 (28.76)
  9 Alejado, Brenan        17 HAC                 54.14      55.78  
                 27.20        55.78 (28.58)
 10 Savelyev, Pavel        16 ESWIM               54.62      55.80  
                 27.09        55.80 (28.71)
 11 Brajuka, Matthew       16 ESWIM               55.57      55.84  
                 27.28        55.84 (28.56)
 12 Jin, Talon             17 VAC                 54.91      56.27  
                 27.65        56.27 (28.62)
 13 Hunt, Nolan            16 HAC                 54.48      56.29  
                 27.46        56.29 (28.83)
 14 Olson, Carter          16 HAC                 56.67      56.62  
                 27.34        56.62 (29.28)
 15 Rexha, Besjon          17 ESWIM               55.37      56.83  
                 27.38        56.83 (29.45)
 16 Avcioglu, Umut         17 LSC                 57.63      56.90  
                 27.18        56.90 (29.72)
 17 Round, Christopher     17 VAC                 56.71      57.04  
                 27.68        57.04 (29.36)
 18 Wingfelder, Teague     16 LSC                 56.36      57.31  
                 27.44        57.31 (29.87)
 19 Bagnell, Kevin         16 GHAC                55.09      57.33  
                 27.28        57.33 (30.05)
 20 De Silva, Disala       16 CW                  55.21      57.92  
                 27.15        57.92 (30.77)
 21 Walt, Chad             16 VAC                 57.73      58.13  
                 27.76        58.13 (30.37)
 22 Rotsaert-Smith, Ethan  16 GHAC                57.09      58.18  
                 28.14        58.18 (30.04)
 23 Kim, Daniel            16 HAC                 58.09      58.46  
                 28.24        58.46 (30.22)
 24 Ancheta, Brendan       16 ESWIM               59.09      58.62  
                 27.93        58.62 (30.69)
 25 Daxner, Matt           16 GHAC                57.47      59.08  
                 28.28        59.08 (30.80)
 26 Kershaw, Grier         16 CATS              1:00.34      59.44  
                 28.67        59.44 (30.77)
 27 Ho, Robert             16 ESWIM               59.31      59.58  
                 28.57        59.58 (31.01)
 28 Dimov, Victor          16 RAMAC             1:02.90    1:00.57  
                 29.15      1:00.57 (31.42)
 29 Rezk, Omar             16 NYAC                59.89    1:00.67  
                 28.50      1:00.67 (32.17)
 30 Cameron, Benjamin      16 CW                1:00.32    1:00.73  
                 28.96      1:00.73 (31.77)
 31 Jessome, Henry         16 GHAC              1:08.71    1:03.34  
                 30.46      1:03.34 (32.88)
 32 Smorchkov, Gleb        17 RAMAC             1:01.03    1:04.96  
                 31.05      1:04.96 (33.91)
 33 Rainville, Nicolas     16 CATS              1:03.83    1:06.83  
                 31.82      1:06.83 (35.01)
 34 Berriman, Ethan        16 TRITONS           1:06.86    1:07.20  
                 32.46      1:07.20 (34.74)
 35 Wang, James            16 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:07.87  
                 32.16      1:07.87 (35.71)