Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 23  Women 14-15 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Henderson, Hanna       15 ESWIM               57.11      58.12  
                 28.48        58.12 (29.64)
  2 Carruthers, Caroline   15 ESWIM               56.32      58.16  
                 28.38        58.16 (29.78)
  3 O'Connor, Tatum        15 GHAC                59.89    1:00.41  
                 28.85      1:00.41 (31.56)
  4 Richard, Sophie        15 CW                1:00.17    1:00.42  
                 29.31      1:00.42 (31.11)
  5 Meklensek, Tori        15 CW                  57.43    1:00.77  
                 29.16      1:00.77 (31.61)
  6 Bellio, Vanessa        15 ESWIM             1:00.32    1:01.01  
                 29.39      1:01.01 (31.62)
  7 Ellis, Hanna           14 HAC                 58.84    1:01.47  
                 29.18      1:01.47 (32.29)
  8 Wright, Lauren         15 ESWIM             1:01.22    1:01.85  
                 30.10      1:01.85 (31.75)
  9 Chapman, Sarah         15 CW                1:00.94    1:02.26  
                 30.13      1:02.26 (32.13)
 10 MacLeod, Claire        14 LSC               1:01.90    1:02.36  
                 30.14      1:02.36 (32.22)
 11 Willis, Avery          14 CW                  59.07    1:02.47  
                 30.07      1:02.47 (32.40)
 12 Zubac, Yovana          15 CW                1:01.90    1:02.56  
                 30.04      1:02.56 (32.52)
 13 Colyer, Ava            14 HAC               1:02.90    1:02.66  
                 30.44      1:02.66 (32.22)
 14 Anderson, Erin         15 GHAC              1:00.92    1:02.78  
                 29.98      1:02.78 (32.80)
 15 Klausmann, Annika      14 VAC               1:03.25    1:03.26  
                 30.68      1:03.26 (32.58)
 16 Benac, Audrey          14 LSC               1:03.80    1:03.50  
                 31.09      1:03.50 (32.41)
 17 Baird, Hannah          14 CW                1:00.43    1:03.86  
                 30.32      1:03.86 (33.54)
 18 Haslem, Flora          14 CATS              1:06.17    1:04.22  
                 31.08      1:04.22 (33.14)
 19 Fabian, Gillian        14 CW                1:02.26    1:04.53  
                 30.88      1:04.53 (33.65)
 20 Hall, Jaelyn           14 CW                1:05.82    1:04.79  
                 31.95      1:04.79 (32.84)
 21 Aksoy, Elise           15 ESWIM             1:03.38    1:04.83  
                 30.90      1:04.83 (33.93)
 22 Lopes, Leticia         15 ESWIM             1:06.53    1:05.13  
                 31.05      1:05.13 (34.08)
 23 Palacio-Lozada, Sofia  15 VAC               1:07.09    1:05.59  
                 31.43      1:05.59 (34.16)
 24 Popescu, Astrid        15 LSC               1:04.18    1:05.82  
                 31.63      1:05.82 (34.19)
 25 Liu, Katherine         15 CW                1:03.35    1:05.84  
                 31.36      1:05.84 (34.48)
 26 Stewart, Emma          14 GCAC              1:08.15    1:06.25  
                 31.45      1:06.25 (34.80)
 27 Laroche, Elia          14 ESWIM             1:09.67    1:06.32  
                 32.48      1:06.32 (33.84)
 28 Moldawa, Calise        15 LSC               1:05.86    1:06.47  
                 31.86      1:06.47 (34.61)
 29 Neumann, Adelaide      14 CW                1:06.84    1:07.23  
                 32.23      1:07.23 (35.00)
 30 Sinjari, Thea          14 LSC               1:07.46    1:07.50  
                 32.90      1:07.50 (34.60)
 31 Moore, Chelsea         14 LSC               1:08.97    1:07.64  
                 32.88      1:07.64 (34.76)
 32 Helsby, Claire         14 CW                1:10.76    1:07.66  
                 33.33      1:07.66 (34.33)
 33 Shupe, Elise           15 GHAC              1:06.46    1:07.71  
                 32.84      1:07.71 (34.87)
 34 Knapp, Abby            15 HAC               1:07.48    1:08.59  
                 32.97      1:08.59 (35.62)
 35 Leguia, Arianna        14 VAC               1:09.00    1:08.65  
                 33.28      1:08.65 (35.37)
 36 Betti, Mara            15 VAC               1:05.17    1:08.68  
                 32.69      1:08.68 (35.99)
 37 Avolio, Leora          14 LSC               1:07.02    1:08.76  
                 32.49      1:08.76 (36.27)
 38 Kershaw, Marit         14 CATS              1:08.26    1:08.84  
                 32.77      1:08.84 (36.07)
 39 Michalik-Eix, Natasha  15 LSC               1:10.26    1:09.32  
                 32.94      1:09.32 (36.38)
 39 Simpson, Grace         15 LSC               1:05.20    1:09.32  
                 33.41      1:09.32 (35.91)
 41 Trayling, Molly        14 CATS              1:08.23    1:09.33  
                 32.90      1:09.33 (36.43)
 42 Yarzon, Nicole         15 ESWIM             1:08.00    1:09.81  
                 32.94      1:09.81 (36.87)
 43 Smith, Alice           15 ESWIM             1:09.68    1:10.55  
                 33.68      1:10.55 (36.87)
 44 Imani, Hedeieh         14 NYAC              1:10.69    1:10.80  
                 33.88      1:10.80 (36.92)
 45 Clemmensen, Alisha     14 GCAC              1:09.79    1:10.90  
                 33.79      1:10.90 (37.11)
 46 McCool, Holly          15 CATS              1:07.59    1:11.10  
                 39.53      1:11.10 (31.57)
 47 Hebert, Natalie        14 LSC               1:11.77    1:11.24  
                 34.75      1:11.24 (36.49)
 48 Beardwood, Bridget     15 HAC               1:11.38    1:11.38  
                 34.32      1:11.38 (37.06)
 49 Cairney, Rachel        14 TRITONS           1:12.44    1:12.39  
                 34.50      1:12.39 (37.89)
 50 Farquhar, Sarah        15 LSC               1:12.37    1:12.47  
                 35.65      1:12.47 (36.82)
 51 McPhee, Brigid         14 HAC               1:11.50    1:12.62  
                 34.43      1:12.62 (38.19)
 52 Vlacic, Kristina       14 VAC               1:15.47    1:13.52  
                 34.97      1:13.52 (38.55)
 53 Denisova, Anna         15 LSC               1:16.06    1:14.20  
                 35.04      1:14.20 (39.16)
 54 Barbera, Lidia         14 GHAC              1:13.64    1:14.62  
                 35.43      1:14.62 (39.19)
 55 Lu, Jennifer           15 ESWIM             1:10.53    1:16.80  
                 36.44      1:16.80 (40.36)
 56 Staudohar, Stefania    14 LSC               1:14.85    1:17.13  
                 36.68      1:17.13 (40.45)
 57 Silajev, Evgenia       15 RAMAC             1:20.37    1:17.41  
                 35.72      1:17.41 (41.69)
 58 Bertelink, Olivia      15 NYAC              1:18.95    1:17.42  
                 37.25      1:17.42 (40.17)
 59 Partridge, Lillian     14 CATS              1:12.82    1:17.96  
                 37.31      1:17.96 (40.65)
 60 Hannan, Paige          14 CATS              1:20.78    1:18.52  
                 37.04      1:18.52 (41.48)
 61 Cirelli, Lauren        14 VAC               1:22.21    1:19.45  
 62 Madden, Kait           14 CATS              1:22.25    1:23.68  
                 39.30      1:23.68 (44.38)
 63 Hahn, Nora             14 NYAC                   NT    1:24.62  
                 39.75      1:24.62 (44.87)
 64 Paille, Tess           14 NYAC              1:25.69    1:24.63  
                 40.88      1:24.63 (43.75)
 65 Taheri Oskouei, Elina  14 NYAC              1:22.76    1:26.04  
                 40.70      1:26.04 (45.34)
 66 Yanover, Lyvia         15 HAC               1:22.90    1:27.18  
                 41.39      1:27.18 (45.79)
 67 Yuen, Natalie          15 NYAC                   NT    1:29.34  
                 41.73      1:29.34 (47.61)
 68 Coleman, Jasmine       15 CATS              1:30.47    1:32.34  
                 42.55      1:32.34 (49.79)
 69 Kurets, Alena          15 NYAC                   NT    1:35.38  
                 43.72      1:35.38 (51.66)
 70 Motyl-Lazar, Olivia    14 NYAC              1:33.53    1:37.15  
                 45.16      1:37.15 (51.99)
 71 BoothS8SB8SM8, Madele  14 LSC               1:55.65    2:00.95  
                 58.93    2:00.95 (1:02.02)
 -- Petkovich, Jenna       14 HAC               1:03.69         DQ  
                 31.68           DQ (33.81)
 
 Event 23  Women 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Alejandrino, Kirsten   16 ESWIM             1:00.02      59.78  
                 28.94        59.78 (30.84)
  2 Code, Jessica          17 LSC                 58.30    1:01.54  
                 29.64      1:01.54 (31.90)
  3 Fenton, Chilyn         16 CATS              1:01.12    1:02.49  
                 30.01      1:02.49 (32.48)
  4 Moore, Maclaine        18 ESWIM               58.53    1:02.64  
                 29.82      1:02.64 (32.82)
  5 O'Grady, Emma          16 HAC               1:02.88    1:02.66  
                 30.29      1:02.66 (32.37)
  6 Milutinovic, Jovana    17 ESWIM             1:02.38    1:03.35  
                 30.50      1:03.35 (32.85)
  7 Armstrong, Jillian     16 ESWIM             1:03.28    1:03.96  
                 30.84      1:03.96 (33.12)
  8 Seawright, Emma        16 ESWIM             1:02.05    1:04.45  
                 31.60      1:04.45 (32.85)
  9 Harrison, Sydney       16 HAC               1:01.40    1:04.47  
                 31.24      1:04.47 (33.23)
 10 Keir, Holly            16 ESWIM             1:07.08    1:04.74  
                 31.09      1:04.74 (33.65)
 11 Rashid, Sarah          16 ESWIM             1:04.58    1:05.04  
                 31.49      1:05.04 (33.55)
 12 Tomic, Nina            17 ESWIM             1:01.66    1:05.21  
                 30.73      1:05.21 (34.48)
 13 Montes, Sarah          16 ESWIM             1:07.12    1:05.33  
                 31.47      1:05.33 (33.86)
 14 Tzimoulis, Daria       17 RAMAC             1:04.01    1:05.71  
                 31.19      1:05.71 (34.52)
 15 Fazeli, Hiva           16 GHAC              1:03.72    1:06.19  
                 31.72      1:06.19 (34.47)
 16 Garrido, Nicola        17 ESWIM             1:02.59    1:06.41  
                 31.42      1:06.41 (34.99)
 17 Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             1:00.46    1:08.28  
                 32.54      1:08.28 (35.74)
 18 Procter, Ellery        16 NYAC              1:04.26    1:08.62  
                 32.84      1:08.62 (35.78)
 19 Stott, Jordan          17 TRITONS           1:06.67    1:08.85  
                 32.94      1:08.85 (35.91)
 20 Nascimento, Vanelsa    17 GCAC              1:09.03    1:10.55  
                 33.12      1:10.55 (37.43)
 21 Mull, Casey            16 VAC               1:10.22    1:13.76  
                 35.23      1:13.76 (38.53)