Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 22  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boiani, Francesco      10 VAC               1:39.20    1:30.10  
                 42.46      1:30.10 (47.64)
  2 Filip, Anthony         10 RAMAC             1:45.84    1:30.33  
                 41.85      1:30.33 (48.48)
  3 Ovis, Gregory          10 RAMAC             1:39.38    1:32.21  
                 42.89      1:32.21 (49.32)
  4 Matz, Ethan            10 GHAC              1:46.25    1:36.43  
                 43.38      1:36.43 (53.05)
  5 Shkolnik, Andy         10 ESWIM             1:54.87    1:37.19  
  6 Urbanovic, Alex         8 HAC               1:36.64    1:39.25  
                 47.35      1:39.25 (51.90)
  7 Tian, Alan              9 HAC               1:35.99    1:39.59  
                 46.96      1:39.59 (52.63)
  7 McInerney, William     10 ESWIM             1:41.28    1:39.59  
                 46.97      1:39.59 (52.62)
  9 Zhang, Harry           10 ESWIM             1:47.13    1:39.81  
 10 Rutledge, Dylan         9 ESWIM             1:59.07    1:40.22  
 11 Zhu, Ethan             10 ESWIM             1:47.35    1:42.97  
 12 Galati, Joshua         10 VAC               1:51.63    1:43.09  
 13 Hou, Eric              10 ESWIM             2:01.16    1:43.34  
                 49.40      1:43.34 (53.94)
 14 Dodon, Darius          10 HAC               1:50.30    1:43.57  
 15 Yao, Felix              8 ESWIM             2:10.55    1:44.22  
                 49.02      1:44.22 (55.20)
 16 Skavinski, Nicholas     9 ESWIM             1:54.82    1:46.81  
 17 Poon, Humble            8 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:47.66  
                 48.15      1:47.66 (59.51)
 18 Wagner, Evan           10 CATS                   NT    1:49.32  
                 51.94      1:49.32 (57.38)
 19 Rogovoy, Maxim          8 RAMAC             2:17.49    1:49.55  
                 53.96      1:49.55 (55.59)
 20 Boyd, Dylan             9 ESWIM             1:52.47    1:49.63  
 21 Anderson, Will          9 HAC               2:11.32    1:50.26  
                 52.58      1:50.26 (57.68)
 22 Plater, Wesley         10 HAC               2:03.77    1:52.56  
                 51.39    1:52.56 (1:01.17)
 23 Kotanjyan, Serzh       10 ESWIM             2:06.02    1:53.16  
                 55.41      1:53.16 (57.75)
 24 Lyn, Luca               9 ESWIM             2:30.55    1:53.56  
                 54.92      1:53.56 (58.64)
 25 Antonellis, Thomas     10 ESWIM             2:16.13    1:54.58  
                 56.69      1:54.58 (57.89)
 26 Ma, Matthew             9 ESWIM             2:10.55    1:54.99  
                 53.13    1:54.99 (1:01.86)
 27 Liu, Leo                9 ESWIM             2:30.55    1:56.12  
                 56.76      1:56.12 (59.36)
 28 Mamonkin, Steaven      10 RAMAC                  NT    1:57.95  
                 54.74    1:57.95 (1:03.21)
 29 Gu, Andy               10 ESWIM             2:12.26    2:02.89  
                 56.90    2:02.89 (1:05.99)
 30 Petrascu, Lucas         8 RAMAC                  NT    2:04.22  
                 56.26    2:04.22 (1:07.96)
 31 Dudek, Filip            9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:04.67  
                 59.91    2:04.67 (1:04.76)
 32 Ceolin, Noah            9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:05.59  
               1:00.45    2:05.59 (1:05.14)
 33 McInerney, Douglas      8 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:05.74  
                 58.34    2:05.74 (1:07.40)
 34 Mayers, Trenton         9 ESWIM             2:15.55    2:07.43  
               1:02.12    2:07.43 (1:05.31)
 35 Krubnik, Jacob          9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:12.87  
                 58.74    2:12.87 (1:14.13)
 36 Denne, Jackson          9 CATS              2:18.99    2:14.06  
               1:02.39    2:14.06 (1:11.67)
 37 Xue, Ryan               9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:20.09  
               1:04.11    2:20.09 (1:15.98)
 -- Letvenchuk, Leon        9 GHAC              2:11.07         DQ  
 -- Ovis, Joshua            8 RAMAC                  NT         DQ  
                 59.13         DQ (1:04.19)
 -- Nie, Hayden            10 CATS                   NT         DQ  
                 53.32           DQ (56.49)
 -- Sternberg, Zachary     10 CATS                   NT         DQ  
               1:00.33         DQ (1:12.58)
 -- Peng, Andrew           10 ESWIM             2:11.81         DQ  
                 52.49           DQ (58.04)
 -- West, Stephen           8 ESWIM             2:30.55         DQ  
                 58.47         DQ (1:11.27)
 -- Podolnyi, Timothy      10 ESWIM             2:30.55         DQ  
                 57.17         DQ (1:08.50)
 -- Murygin, Richard       10 ESWIM             1:45.97         DQ  
                 54.01           DQ (56.63)