Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 21  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya         10 ESWIM             1:20.19    1:16.75  
                 36.05      1:16.75 (40.70)
  2 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM             1:23.69    1:20.98  
                 37.46      1:20.98 (43.52)
  3 Statkevicius, Sylvia   10 ESWIM             1:26.86    1:21.91  
                 37.72      1:21.91 (44.19)
  4 Yao, Adora             10 ESWIM             1:21.45    1:22.84  
                 38.21      1:22.84 (44.63)
  5 Mills, Syrah           10 GCAC              1:44.33    1:27.64  
                 39.71      1:27.64 (47.93)
  6 Tawdy, Malak           10 ESWIM             1:26.36    1:29.83  
                 42.65      1:29.83 (47.18)
  7 Pobol, Emma             8 ESWIM             1:24.98    1:30.05  
                 41.66      1:30.05 (48.39)
  8 Moran, Jessica         10 ESWIM             1:41.80    1:30.11  
                 40.87      1:30.11 (49.24)
  9 Wilson, Victoria        9 LSC               1:55.02    1:31.92  
                 41.08      1:31.92 (50.84)
 10 Cong-Bowers, Lynn      10 YORK              1:38.02    1:32.28  
                 39.74      1:32.28 (52.54)
 11 Campanaro, Mylana      10 HAC               1:42.76    1:32.81  
                 43.16      1:32.81 (49.65)
 12 Marovino, Daniella     10 ESWIM             1:41.64    1:34.74  
                 44.31      1:34.74 (50.43)
 13 Rogers, Olive           9 ESWIM             1:42.95    1:35.68  
                 43.19      1:35.68 (52.49)
 14 Kryger, Madison         9 GCAC              1:40.15    1:35.95  
                 42.82      1:35.95 (53.13)
 15 Leno, Avery            10 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:38.47  
                 46.73      1:38.47 (51.74)
 16 O'Regan, Ridley         9 ESWIM             1:44.08    1:38.48  
                 43.78      1:38.48 (54.70)
 17 Bernasiewicz, Catheri  10 LSC                    NT    1:39.01  
                 44.90      1:39.01 (54.11)
 18 Ettinger, Shayna       10 VAC               1:51.60    1:39.51  
                 45.43      1:39.51 (54.08)
 19 Salvosa, Kailey        10 TRITONS           1:47.51    1:40.11  
                 45.71      1:40.11 (54.40)
 20 Ogneva, Ekaterina      10 RAMAC                  NT    1:40.20  
                 46.91      1:40.20 (53.29)
 21 Szecsody, Sara         10 VAC               1:44.79    1:40.35  
                 46.65      1:40.35 (53.70)
 22 Finocchi, Mattia       10 HAC               1:47.76    1:42.55  
                 46.21      1:42.55 (56.34)
 23 Robichaud, Amelie       9 ESWIM             1:43.96    1:42.61  
                 48.35      1:42.61 (54.26)
 24 Rodgers, Tierney       10 ESWIM             1:50.55    1:42.83  
                 48.29      1:42.83 (54.54)
 25 Wilson, Emerson         9 ESWIM             1:44.30    1:44.06  
                 48.78      1:44.06 (55.28)
 26 Wainwright, Kingsley   10 HAC               1:55.43    1:44.40  
                 49.98      1:44.40 (54.42)
 27 Maieron, Clare         10 ESWIM             1:54.25    1:44.41  
                 48.32      1:44.41 (56.09)
 28 Nimalan, Naitra        10 VAC               1:52.03    1:44.62  
                 51.04      1:44.62 (53.58)
 29 Lam, Elisha             9 ESWIM             1:50.55    1:45.67  
                 50.16      1:45.67 (55.51)
 30 Limanni, Mia           10 VAC               1:56.02    1:46.03  
                 53.04      1:46.03 (52.99)
 31 Bartucci, Michela      10 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:51.09  
 32 Krivak, Alice          10 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:51.32  
                 50.10    1:51.32 (1:01.22)
 33 Price-Johnson, Dahlia   9 HAC               1:53.34    1:51.84  
                 52.20      1:51.84 (59.64)
 34 Hooper, Eden            9 HAC               2:15.67    1:53.09  
 35 Halicki, Amelia        10 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:53.38  
 36 Vujic, Alexandra       10 ESWIM             2:15.69    1:53.90  
 37 Perez, Valentina        8 ESWIM             2:17.22    1:56.03  
 38 Heckendorn, Katie       9 CATS              1:52.06    2:00.12  
                 58.03    2:00.12 (1:02.09)
 39 Wieclawek, Adair        9 CATS              2:01.72    2:00.88  
 40 Skinner, Elizabeth     10 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:02.69  
 41 Poulos, Grace          10 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:02.81  
 42 Shemavonian, Ava       10 ESWIM             2:20.55    2:03.79  
 43 Bisasor, Alexandria    10 ESWIM             2:06.22    2:06.03  
 44 Dias, Julianne          9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:06.62  
 45 Kaur, Sarableen        10 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:08.08  
               1:04.01    2:08.08 (1:04.07)
 46 Armstrong, Claire      10 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:08.25  
 47 Cescon, Cassandra       9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:09.31  
 48 Ishmael, Maya          10 ESWIM             2:31.77    2:09.45  
               1:00.66    2:09.45 (1:08.79)
 49 Hunter, Ashley         10 CATS                   NT    2:10.29  
               1:04.90    2:10.29 (1:05.39)
 50 Kelton, Sophia          9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:13.22  
               1:00.29    2:13.22 (1:12.93)
 51 Leung, Alexia           7 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:14.06  
               1:07.48    2:14.06 (1:06.58)
 52 Ni, Melissa            10 ESWIM             2:00.55    2:21.30  
                 59.90    2:21.30 (1:21.40)
 53 Grewal, Lara           10 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:24.91  
 54 Taylor, Olivia         10 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:25.03  
 -- Attardo, Manuela        9 ESWIM             2:10.55         DQ  
 -- Tota, Brianna          10 ESWIM             2:52.32         DQ  
                 59.80         DQ (1:02.76)
 -- Pilger, Emma            9 CATS                   NT         DQ  
                 59.58         DQ (1:06.89)