Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 20  Boys 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Totar, Victor          11 RAMAC             2:37.73    2:56.01  
                 39.88      1:26.55 (46.67)
        2:15.67 (49.12)     2:56.01 (40.34)
  2 Vooro, Max             11 GHAC              3:28.26    2:58.31  
                 37.98      1:24.13 (46.15)
        2:15.29 (51.16)     2:58.31 (43.02)
  3 Vinokurov, Grigory     11 RAMAC             2:57.58    2:59.46  
                 40.33      1:25.69 (45.36)
        2:16.81 (51.12)     2:59.46 (42.65)
  4 Taylor, Noah           11 LSC               3:09.00    3:13.18  
                 43.78      1:32.29 (48.51)
        2:30.34 (58.05)     3:13.18 (42.84)
  5 Restrepo, Ben          11 LSC               3:14.12    3:15.38  
                 40.66      1:31.85 (51.19)
        2:30.51 (58.66)     3:15.38 (44.87)
  6 Berriman, Jack         11 TRITONS           3:19.19    3:21.97  
                 47.65      1:36.78 (49.13)
      2:38.77 (1:01.99)     3:21.97 (43.20)
  7 Kelly, Jackson         11 VAC                    NT    3:24.48  
                 47.26      1:41.48 (54.22)
        2:38.75 (57.27)     3:24.48 (45.73)
  8 Erlikhman, Jake        11 VAC               3:50.20    3:37.87  
                 45.82    1:45.98 (1:00.16)
        2:45.58 (59.60)     3:37.87 (52.29)
  9 Marotta-Disalvo, Eric  11 VAC               3:45.89    3:42.07  
                 49.78      1:47.59 (57.81)
      2:50.66 (1:03.07)     3:42.07 (51.41)
 10 Jaramillo, Lorenzo     11 VAC               4:15.03    3:51.11  
                 55.23      1:50.91 (55.68)
      2:59.69 (1:08.78)     3:51.11 (51.42)
 11 Di Biase, Matthew      11 VAC               3:59.33    4:03.99  
                 59.84    2:02.44 (1:02.60)
      3:09.42 (1:06.98)     4:03.99 (54.57)
 -- Kay, Sawyer            11 VAC                    NT         DQ  
                 49.87      1:48.96 (59.09)
        2:46.88 (57.92)          DQ (50.87)
 
 Event 20  Boys 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Miao, Richard          12 VAC               2:35.76    2:31.59  
                 32.41      1:11.50 (39.09)
        1:58.13 (46.63)     2:31.59 (33.46)
  2 Kryger, Matthew        12 GCAC              2:44.03    2:40.58  
                 36.53      1:16.77 (40.24)
        2:04.98 (48.21)     2:40.58 (35.60)
  3 Sood, Aryan            12 VAC               2:52.27    2:43.88  
                 34.94      1:17.39 (42.45)
        2:08.83 (51.44)     2:43.88 (35.05)
  4 Yakubov, Michael       12 VAC               3:08.28    2:51.90  
                 37.45      1:22.28 (44.83)
        2:12.10 (49.82)     2:51.90 (39.80)
  5 Vlacic, Stefan         12 VAC               3:05.64    2:52.89  
                 37.60      1:23.07 (45.47)
        2:15.44 (52.37)     2:52.89 (37.45)
  6 Banta, Jared           12 GCAC              3:12.55    2:55.23  
                 40.82      1:26.22 (45.40)
        2:16.47 (50.25)     2:55.23 (38.76)
  7 Wu, Kevin              12 GHAC                   NT    3:03.39  
                 38.47      1:28.22 (49.75)
        2:21.77 (53.55)     3:03.39 (41.62)
  8 Fernandes, Simon       12 LSC               3:12.75    3:04.87  
                 40.82      1:32.80 (51.98)
        2:19.65 (46.85)     3:04.87 (45.22)
  9 Nguyen, James          12 YORK              3:11.94    3:07.68  
                 41.14      1:28.60 (47.46)
        2:24.98 (56.38)     3:07.68 (42.70)
 10 Wu, Patrick            12 GHAC                   NT    3:09.21  
                 44.63      1:35.53 (50.90)
        2:30.55 (55.02)     3:09.21 (38.66)
 11 Puzyrin, Dmytro        12 RAMAC                  NT    3:13.31  
                 43.87      1:34.99 (51.12)
        2:27.94 (52.95)     3:13.31 (45.37)
 12 Andrade, Marcel        12 LSC               3:08.43    3:13.48  
                 42.04      1:32.76 (50.72)
        2:30.10 (57.34)     3:13.48 (43.38)
 13 Alvarez, Tomas         12 TRITONS           3:30.12    3:17.91  
                 43.12      1:33.41 (50.29)
      2:34.59 (1:01.18)     3:17.91 (43.32)
 14 Nzeyimana, Timothy     12 VAC               3:44.91    3:37.38  
                 47.05      1:42.20 (55.15)
      2:48.99 (1:06.79)     3:37.38 (48.39)
 15 Di Giovanni, Andrea    12 VAC               3:35.45    3:37.47  
                 47.21      1:44.79 (57.58)
      2:45.76 (1:00.97)     3:37.47 (51.71)
 16 Waisbrod, Eli          12 VAC               4:12.95    3:40.00  
                 51.81      1:50.96 (59.15)
      2:53.14 (1:02.18)     3:40.00 (46.86)
 17 Bordignon, Marco       12 VAC               4:01.89    3:58.33  
               1:02.59      2:02.12 (59.53)
      3:05.01 (1:02.89)     3:58.33 (53.32)
 -- Panetta, Daniel        12 VAC               3:43.78         DQ  
                 58.27    2:00.38 (1:02.11)
        2:59.39 (59.01)          DQ (47.59)
 -- Bondar, Adam           12 VAC               3:10.75         DQ  
                 49.01      1:40.15 (51.14)
        2:38.34 (58.19)          DQ (46.83)
 
 Event 20  Boys 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Clarke, Will           13 LSC               2:38.11    2:33.28  
                 33.50      1:15.01 (41.51)
        1:57.87 (42.86)     2:33.28 (35.41)
  2 Matz, Josh             13 GHAC              2:54.69    2:39.72  
                 34.68      1:16.36 (41.68)
        2:01.90 (45.54)     2:39.72 (37.82)
  3 De Monte, Daniel       13 LSC               2:46.15    2:41.65  
                 34.62      1:15.64 (41.02)
        2:06.47 (50.83)     2:41.65 (35.18)
  4 Misra, Aditya          13 VAC               2:51.29    2:44.20  
                 39.06      1:22.97 (43.91)
        2:06.79 (43.82)     2:44.20 (37.41)
  5 Kirkpatrick-Webb, Ayd  13 YORK              2:45.82    2:48.59  
                 38.09      1:19.14 (41.05)
        2:10.34 (51.20)     2:48.59 (38.25)
  6 Nguyen, Don Le         13 YORK              3:00.04    2:48.70  
                 37.08      1:21.03 (43.95)
        2:12.46 (51.43)     2:48.70 (36.24)
  7 Cicero, Nicholas       13 GHAC              2:57.88    2:49.29  
                 38.64      1:22.98 (44.34)
        2:10.94 (47.96)     2:49.29 (38.35)
  8 Nikifarau, Nikita      13 RAMAC             3:19.39    2:50.08  
                 36.94      1:18.62 (41.68)
        2:10.30 (51.68)     2:50.08 (39.78)
  9 Johnson, Nash          13 GHAC              2:55.48    2:50.84  
                 37.13      1:20.94 (43.81)
        2:13.01 (52.07)     2:50.84 (37.83)
 10 Cova, Jesus            13 VAC               3:13.72    2:51.38  
                 38.58      1:20.28 (41.70)
        2:12.50 (52.22)     2:51.38 (38.88)
 11 Mendoza, Jaden         13 TRITONS           2:54.45    2:56.83  
                 35.80      1:20.84 (45.04)
        2:15.52 (54.68)     2:56.83 (41.31)
 12 Di Biase, Michael      13 VAC               3:04.24    2:58.08  
                 41.62      1:26.52 (44.90)
        2:20.13 (53.61)     2:58.08 (37.95)
 13 Ismail, Abdallah       13 RAMAC             3:03.94    2:58.50  
                 39.98      1:23.14 (43.16)
        2:20.32 (57.18)     2:58.50 (38.18)
 14 Limanni, Domenic       13 VAC               3:20.99    3:03.62  
                 41.59      1:28.18 (46.59)
        2:23.38 (55.20)     3:03.62 (40.24)
 15 Salvosa, Landon        13 TRITONS           2:59.16    3:05.08  
                 41.38      1:28.63 (47.25)
        2:23.87 (55.24)     3:05.08 (41.21)
 16 Fehr, Preston          13 GHAC              3:12.64    3:05.86  
                 40.50      1:28.26 (47.76)
        2:23.44 (55.18)     3:05.86 (42.42)
 17 Solyarenko, Max        13 VAC               3:16.57    3:07.42  
                 44.08      1:29.26 (45.18)
        2:26.90 (57.64)     3:07.42 (40.52)
 18 Ho, Nathan             13 YORK              3:18.45    3:10.11  
                 43.92      1:32.09 (48.17)
        2:30.10 (58.01)     3:10.11 (40.01)