Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 19  Girls 11 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             2:45.55    2:42.75  
                 35.70      1:17.71 (42.01)
        2:06.71 (49.00)     2:42.75 (36.04)
  2 Elinesky, Isabella     11 LSC               2:49.74    2:55.16  
                 36.86      1:21.33 (44.47)
        2:13.86 (52.53)     2:55.16 (41.30)
  3 Ho, Odessa             11 YORK              3:11.75    3:01.20  
                 40.90      1:29.81 (48.91)
        2:21.62 (51.81)     3:01.20 (39.58)
  4 Roszak, Sabrina        11 LSC               3:10.15    3:05.00  
                 41.54      1:28.89 (47.35)
        2:21.45 (52.56)     3:05.00 (43.55)
  5 Treleaven, Rowen       11 GHAC              3:20.97    3:14.63  
                 41.72      1:32.72 (51.00)
        2:30.31 (57.59)     3:14.63 (44.32)
  6 Kelly, Isabel          11 VAC                    NT    3:24.40  
                 45.36      1:35.02 (49.66)
        2:33.53 (58.51)     3:24.40 (50.87)
  7 Chrysler, Morgan       11 GHAC              3:34.13    3:33.28  
                 48.99      1:45.86 (56.87)
      2:47.69 (1:01.83)     3:33.28 (45.59)
  8 Olivieri, Rosie        11 VAC               3:47.54    3:39.52  
                 50.29      1:48.56 (58.27)
      2:51.13 (1:02.57)     3:39.52 (48.39)
  9 Jones, Ellie           11 TRITONS           3:47.85    3:43.79  
                 52.03      1:51.56 (59.53)
      2:53.49 (1:01.93)     3:43.79 (50.30)
 10 Hrynkiw, Stephanie     11 GHAC              4:00.42    3:49.13  
                 54.93    1:56.38 (1:01.45)
      2:57.92 (1:01.54)     3:49.13 (51.21)
 11 Cooke, Evangeline      11 CATS                   NT    3:49.83  
                 52.62    1:54.20 (1:01.58)
      3:07.80 (1:13.60)     3:49.83 (42.03)
 12 Bogdan, Andreea        11 RAMAC             4:06.94    3:49.86  
                 52.99      1:49.17 (56.18)
      3:10.80 (1:21.63)     3:49.86 (39.06)
 13 Santarossa, Valentina  11 VAC               4:15.04    3:51.07  
                 53.58    1:54.19 (1:00.61)
      2:56.45 (1:02.26)     3:51.07 (54.62)
 
 Event 19  Girls 12 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gulyas, Greta          12 RAMAC             2:40.66    2:39.85  
                 33.81      1:15.20 (41.39)
        2:02.09 (46.89)     2:39.85 (37.76)
  2 Clarke, Emma           12 LSC               2:44.30    2:42.76  
                 35.94      1:18.78 (42.84)
        2:06.36 (47.58)     2:42.76 (36.40)
  3 Wieclawek, Blythe      12 CATS              2:43.29    2:44.69  
                 33.82      1:14.22 (40.40)
        2:06.17 (51.95)     2:44.69 (38.52)
  4 Farr, Charis           12 GCAC              3:04.31    2:45.84  
                 34.00      1:13.58 (39.58)
        2:07.04 (53.46)     2:45.84 (38.80)
  5 Capone, Emma           12 VAC               2:51.77    2:46.53  
                 35.46      1:16.95 (41.49)
        2:10.02 (53.07)     2:46.53 (36.51)
  6 French, Hayley         12 CATS              2:47.88    2:47.14  
                 34.80      1:18.82 (44.02)
        2:08.40 (49.58)     2:47.14 (38.74)
  7 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC             2:54.73    2:52.23  
                 42.07      1:27.15 (45.08)
        2:12.22 (45.07)     2:52.23 (40.01)
  8 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC             3:00.58    2:54.17  
                 39.37      1:25.03 (45.66)
        2:15.45 (50.42)     2:54.17 (38.72)
  9 Kalic, Avery           12 LSC               3:04.53    2:54.44  
                 39.27      1:23.12 (43.85)
        2:16.20 (53.08)     2:54.44 (38.24)
  9 Clayton, Carling       12 YORK              3:05.32    2:54.44  
                 37.86      1:22.67 (44.81)
        2:15.62 (52.95)     2:54.44 (38.82)
 11 Jacobson, Sarah        12 VAC               3:09.79    2:57.89  
                 41.31      1:25.81 (44.50)
        2:20.21 (54.40)     2:57.89 (37.68)
 12 Rotherham, Ella        12 LSC               2:58.09    2:59.24  
                 38.46      1:25.77 (47.31)
        2:18.83 (53.06)     2:59.24 (40.41)
 13 McGee, Ariel           12 CATS              2:59.00    2:59.57  
                 38.95      1:24.26 (45.31)
        2:17.43 (53.17)     2:59.57 (42.14)
 14 Evans, Maggie          12 LSC               2:55.53    3:00.24  
                 38.39      1:23.80 (45.41)
        2:19.08 (55.28)     3:00.24 (41.16)
 15 Landau, Faye           12 VAC               3:06.87    3:04.27  
                 41.62      1:28.64 (47.02)
        2:23.83 (55.19)     3:04.27 (40.44)
 16 Abouelalla, Jenna      12 YORK              3:02.05    3:04.64  
                 41.38      1:27.63 (46.25)
        2:25.72 (58.09)     3:04.64 (38.92)
 17 Field, Vanessa         12 LSC               2:58.31    3:05.97  
                 41.37      1:30.81 (49.44)
        2:24.01 (53.20)     3:05.97 (41.96)
 18 Tichy, Delaney         12 VAC               3:31.11    3:10.20  
                 47.70      1:36.21 (48.51)
        2:29.40 (53.19)     3:10.20 (40.80)
 19 Matz, Emma             12 GHAC              3:21.16    3:12.48  
                 41.80      1:30.34 (48.54)
      2:31.17 (1:00.83)     3:12.48 (41.31)
 20 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC                  NT    3:13.86  
                 45.94      1:34.36 (48.42)
        2:30.20 (55.84)     3:13.86 (43.66)
 21 Di Girolamo, Madeline  12 VAC               3:38.34    3:14.50  
                 41.70      1:31.48 (49.78)
        2:30.24 (58.76)     3:14.50 (44.26)
 22 VanEyk, Madison        12 VAC               3:20.19    3:14.78  
                 45.05                     
            2:31.11 ( )     3:14.78 (43.67)
 23 Naimark, Samantha      12 VAC               3:14.63    3:17.69  
                 45.99      1:39.16 (53.17)
        2:36.55 (57.39)     3:17.69 (41.14)
 24 Kiznerman, Liel        12 NYAC                   NT    3:30.57  
                 43.69      1:37.74 (54.05)
      2:39.83 (1:02.09)     3:30.57 (50.74)
 25 Tomasone, Olivia       12 VAC               3:44.08    3:31.88  
                 48.00      1:46.23 (58.23)
      2:47.64 (1:01.41)     3:31.88 (44.24)
 -- Dugani, Isabella       12 VAC                    NT         DQ  
                 40.64      1:32.42 (51.78)
        2:24.73 (52.31)          DQ (42.45)
 
 Event 19  Girls 13 Year Olds 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gordon, Karling        13 GHAC              3:03.50    2:48.81  
                 36.59      1:19.41 (42.82)
        2:08.17 (48.76)     2:48.81 (40.64)
  2 Herr, Kira             13 VAC               2:54.75    2:49.56  
                 37.23      1:19.69 (42.46)
        2:10.88 (51.19)     2:49.56 (38.68)
  3 McCarthy, Amalia       13 LSC               2:56.33    2:49.84  
                 36.02      1:19.96 (43.94)
        2:10.61 (50.65)     2:49.84 (39.23)
  4 Chan, Charlize         13 GHAC              3:28.99    2:50.04  
                 35.36      1:16.13 (40.77)
        2:10.65 (54.52)     2:50.04 (39.39)
  5 Mcnicol, Emily         13 GHAC              2:44.63    2:51.54  
                 38.03      1:21.64 (43.61)
        2:12.94 (51.30)     2:51.54 (38.60)
  6 Ortiz-Annibale, Alleg  13 GHAC              3:00.77    2:52.51  
                 37.59      1:23.68 (46.09)
        2:13.23 (49.55)     2:52.51 (39.28)
  7 Forgione, Nadia        13 LSC               2:55.04    2:53.73  
                 37.01      1:20.91 (43.90)
        2:11.86 (50.95)     2:53.73 (41.87)
  8 Luzza, Michaela        13 GHAC                   NT    2:53.96  
                 36.11      1:21.35 (45.24)
        2:14.95 (53.60)     2:53.96 (39.01)
  9 Majic, Zoe             13 LSC               2:55.70    2:57.31  
                 39.99      1:25.39 (45.40)
        2:19.56 (54.17)     2:57.31 (37.75)
 10 Bogdan, Anna Maria     13 RAMAC             2:59.72    3:00.00  
                 39.25      1:24.89 (45.64)
        2:20.30 (55.41)     3:00.00 (39.70)
 11 Ussia, Lucia           13 VAC               3:03.53    3:00.51  
                 43.97      1:28.56 (44.59)
        2:23.02 (54.46)     3:00.51 (37.49)
 12 Burns Verdun, Meg      13 GHAC              2:59.66    3:03.32  
                 40.37      1:29.02 (48.65)
        2:18.92 (49.90)     3:03.32 (44.40)
 13 Yakubov, Evelyn        13 YORK              3:20.35    3:03.70  
                 42.11      1:30.07 (47.96)
        2:22.45 (52.38)     3:03.70 (41.25)
 14 Beechey, Jenaka        13 GHAC              3:02.25    3:04.46  
                 38.24      1:24.58 (46.34)
        2:23.85 (59.27)     3:04.46 (40.61)
 15 Weir, Ella             13 LSC               3:06.78    3:08.34  
                 40.62      1:27.18 (46.56)
        2:25.94 (58.76)     3:08.34 (42.40)
 16 Knynenburg, Emma       13 TRITONS           3:06.80    3:09.92  
                 42.58      1:31.38 (48.80)
        2:24.40 (53.02)     3:09.92 (45.52)
 17 Mitchell, Claire       13 LSC               3:18.29    3:11.22  
                 42.64      1:30.58 (47.94)
        2:30.47 (59.89)     3:11.22 (40.75)
 18 Simone, Angelica       13 VAC               3:14.89    3:11.87  
                 43.40      1:33.00 (49.60)
        2:28.38 (55.38)     3:11.87 (43.49)
 19 DiPerri, Tanya         13 YORK              3:05.07    3:12.21  
                 42.11      1:30.93 (48.82)
        2:29.16 (58.23)     3:12.21 (43.05)
 20 Van Wonderen, Stephan  13 LSC               3:12.29    3:13.33  
                 44.26      1:30.51 (46.25)
      2:32.21 (1:01.70)     3:13.33 (41.12)
 21 Cava, Arianna          13 VAC               3:29.09    3:17.03  
                 46.37      1:36.51 (50.14)
        2:33.52 (57.01)     3:17.03 (43.51)
 22 Nie, Peyton            13 CATS              3:34.64    3:17.95  
                 59.00      1:36.92 (37.92)
      2:37.19 (1:00.27)     3:17.95 (40.76)
 23 McWilliam-Roht, Aisli  13 HAC               3:54.48    3:23.71  
                 43.47      1:30.05 (46.58)
      2:36.98 (1:06.93)     3:23.71 (46.73)
 24 Patterson, Kiera       13 VAC               3:29.89    3:24.18  
                 46.97      1:38.09 (51.12)
      2:38.29 (1:00.20)     3:24.18 (45.89)
 25 Creaghan, Molly        13 GHAC              3:32.55    3:25.97  
                 46.26      1:37.55 (51.29)
        2:36.80 (59.25)     3:25.97 (49.17)
 26 Dryden, Dakota         13 GHAC              3:30.42    3:27.10  
                 46.41      1:39.42 (53.01)
      2:42.79 (1:03.37)     3:27.10 (44.31)
 27 Rossi, Isabella        13 VAC               3:44.36    3:36.78  
                 49.42      1:48.75 (59.33)
        2:44.26 (55.51)     3:36.78 (52.52)
 28 Aujla, Emily           13 GHAC                   NT    3:38.55  
                 49.00      1:44.97 (55.97)
      2:48.15 (1:03.18)     3:38.55 (50.40)