Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 18  Boys 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Ovis, Gregory          10 RAMAC               39.60      35.68  
  2 Boiani, Francesco      10 VAC                 37.76      35.91  
  3 McInerney, William     10 ESWIM               35.74      36.02  
  4 Filip, Anthony         10 RAMAC               35.84      36.86  
  5 Zhu, Ethan             10 ESWIM               38.66      37.15  
  6 Matz, Ethan            10 GHAC                37.79      37.28  
  7 Urbanovic, Alex         8 HAC                 38.04      37.95  
  8 Xu, Richard            10 NYAC                   NT      38.11  
  9 Zhang, Harry           10 ESWIM               38.21      38.31  
 10 Murygin, Richard       10 ESWIM               40.13      38.47  
 11 Tian, Alan              9 HAC                 38.70      39.11  
 12 Shkolnik, Andy         10 ESWIM               41.10      39.46  
 13 Wagner, Evan           10 CATS                45.63      39.56  
 14 Galati, Joshua         10 VAC                 41.87      40.28  
 15 Anderson, Will          9 HAC                 43.21      40.67  
 16 Nie, Hayden            10 CATS                43.68      40.68  
 17 Podolnyi, Timothy      10 ESWIM             1:00.55      40.75  
 18 Yao, Felix              8 ESWIM             1:00.55      40.99  
 19 Hou, Eric              10 ESWIM               46.30      41.07  
 20 Dodon, Darius          10 HAC                 41.87      41.16  
 21 Boyd, Dylan             9 ESWIM               43.36      41.89  
 22 Skavinski, Nicholas     9 ESWIM               42.56      42.88  
 23 Poon, Humble            8 ESWIM               50.55      43.01  
 24 Peng, Andrew           10 ESWIM               45.38      43.07  
 25 Antonellis, Thomas     10 ESWIM               45.78      43.47  
 26 Rogovoy, Maxim          8 RAMAC               43.89      43.71  
 27 Ma, Matthew             9 ESWIM               55.55      43.73  
 28 Plater, Wesley         10 HAC                 42.97      44.09  
 29 Kotanjyan, Serzh       10 ESWIM               45.28      44.13  
 30 Rutledge, Dylan         9 ESWIM               39.38      44.15  
 31 Drizner, David         10 RAMAC                  NT      44.16  
 32 Ovis, Joshua            8 RAMAC                  NT      44.37  
 33 Denne, Jackson          9 CATS                51.38      45.36  
 34 Mayers, Trenton         9 ESWIM               51.49      45.88  
 35 Gu, Andy               10 ESWIM               51.53      47.23  
 36 Letvenchuk, Leon        9 GHAC                49.35      47.92  
 37 Krubnik, Jacob          9 ESWIM             1:00.55      48.40  
 38 Mamonkin, Steaven      10 RAMAC               55.18      48.63  
 39 Sternberg, Zachary     10 CATS                58.20      49.11  
 40 Xue, Ryan               9 ESWIM             1:00.55      49.81  
 41 Petrascu, Lucas         8 RAMAC                  NT      50.81  
 42 Evans, Quinn           10 LSC                 56.85      52.21  
 43 Murygin, Mark           8 ESWIM             1:15.55      55.14  
 44 Wolfs, Zachary         10 LSC               1:05.45      59.02  
 45 Mikarovski, Petar      10 ESWIM             1:00.55      59.57  
 46 Leung, Nathan           9 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:00.27  
 47 Field, Quentin          9 LSC               1:01.57    1:03.79  
 
 Event 18  Boys 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kevin           11 ESWIM               30.13      29.56  
  2 Glazer, David          11 ESWIM               30.42      30.02  
  3 Nascimento, Eddie      11 GCAC                32.78      31.21  
  4 Harris, Aiden          11 ESWIM               30.80      31.49  
  5 Vooro, Max             11 GHAC                38.22      32.07  
  6 McMayo, Jomo           11 ESWIM               30.98      32.52  
  7 Kwinter, Russell       11 ESWIM               33.20      32.58  
  8 Taylor, Noah           11 LSC                 32.46      32.60  
  9 Lindfield, Adan        11 HAC                 31.80      33.07  
 10 Maher, Kevin           11 ESWIM               33.56      33.39  
 11 Labayen, Dalen         11 ESWIM               33.84      33.58  
 12 Le, Dan Hoang          11 YORK                34.21      34.51  
 13 Wang, Derek            11 ESWIM               35.67      34.93  
 14 Restrepo, Ben          11 LSC                 34.35      35.58  
 15 Berriman, Jack         11 TRITONS             35.55      35.62  
 16 Wu, Luca               11 ESWIM               38.34      35.78  
 17 Erlikhman, Jake        11 VAC                 37.83      35.86  
 18 Endean, Harrison       11 LSC                 37.22      35.99  
 19 Connolly, Liam         11 HAC                 36.13      36.03  
 20 Vinokurov, Grigory     11 RAMAC               36.23      36.50  
 21 Kelly, Jackson         11 VAC                 37.62      36.62  
 22 Santos, Christopher    11 ESWIM                  NT      36.81  
 23 Shivers, Jacob         11 CATS                36.48      36.83  
 24 Petrascu, David        11 RAMAC               38.57      37.16  
 25 Baillie, Alexander     11 CATS                38.31      37.27  
 26 Jarosz, Oliver         11 ESWIM               42.68      38.06  
 27 Sellors, Chase         11 ESWIM               38.16      38.07  
 28 Giammichele, Joseph    11 GHAC                39.70      39.77  
 29 Gazzola, Domenic       11 HAC                 42.16      39.83  
 30 Kay, Sawyer            11 VAC                 43.04      41.31  
 31 Petrella, Thomas       11 ESWIM               42.41      41.36  
 32 Makarechian, Luca      11 NYAC                45.21      42.77  
 33 Giammichele, Thomas    11 GHAC                41.21      43.32  
 34 Di Biase, Matthew      11 VAC                 41.97      43.34  
 35 Tompa, Justin          11 LSC                 43.88      43.66  
 36 Ivanovic, Lazar        11 ESWIM               52.16      44.53  
 37 Leitao, Tiago          11 LSC                 49.72      45.86  
 38 DeCamillis, Marco      11 ESWIM               50.01      47.14  
 39 Watson, Avery          11 LSC                 57.88      52.40  
 
 Event 18  Boys 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sood, Aryan            12 VAC                 29.13      29.22  
  2 Xia, Winters           12 ESWIM               29.95      29.65  
  3 Kryger, Matthew        12 GCAC                30.40      29.92  
  4 Hinov, Alexander       12 ESWIM               30.00      30.06  
  5 Rup, Michael           12 ESWIM               31.42      30.29  
  6 Halicki, Eryk          12 ESWIM               29.93      30.40  
  7 Malakhovets, Max       12 ESWIM               32.12      30.49  
  8 Yakubov, Michael       12 VAC                 34.65      31.00  
  8 Garb, Bruno            12 HAC                 31.69      31.00  
 10 Rainville, Mathieu     12 CATS                31.06      31.02  
 11 Maciek, James          12 ESWIM               31.47      31.59  
 12 Vlacic, Stefan         12 VAC                 33.67      31.78  
 13 Rajsic, Aleksej        12 HAC                 30.48      32.05  
 14 Hou, Jeffrey           12 ESWIM               33.68      32.22  
 15 Nguyen, James          12 YORK                33.95      32.48  
 16 Wu, Kevin              12 GHAC                   NT      33.02  
 17 Puzyrin, Dmytro        12 RAMAC               33.57      33.12  
 18 Manzhola, Alex         12 ESWIM               33.28      33.23  
 19 Wu, Patrick            12 GHAC                   NT      33.32  
 20 Baraniak, Matthew      12 ESWIM               35.76      33.53  
 21 Bondar, Adam           12 VAC                 34.25      33.56  
 22 Banta, Jared           12 GCAC                37.56      33.97  
 23 Solares, Carlos        12 ESWIM               34.83      35.08  
 24 Visan, Brandon         12 ESWIM               35.12      35.26  
 25 Buesink, Matthew       12 HAC                 34.04      35.46  
 26 Alvarez, Tomas         12 TRITONS             35.48      35.55  
 27 Di Giovanni, Andrea    12 VAC                 36.61      35.84  
 28 Panetta, Daniel        12 VAC                 38.19      36.03  
 29 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      12 ESWIM               39.41      36.16  
 30 Alkazely, Noah         12 HAC                 40.15      36.25  
 31 Andrade, Marcel        12 LSC                 36.28      36.44  
 32 Flint, Braden          12 ESWIM               37.16      36.74  
 33 Yin, Zachary           12 NYAC                38.87      37.39  
 34 Wagner, Owen           12 CATS                40.57      37.64  
 35 Lesniewski, Marcin     12 ESWIM               40.39      37.76  
 36 Machado, Hayden        12 HAC                 37.97      37.83  
 37 McClinchey, Nathan     12 CATS                37.39      38.34  
 38 Waisbrod, Eli          12 VAC                 42.24      39.12  
 39 Hluchan, Nathan        12 NYAC                41.02      40.09  
 40 Bogdanov, Martin       12 RAMAC               40.12      40.85  
 41 Bordignon, Marco       12 VAC                 41.89      41.19  
 42 Stoyanovskyy, Yuriy    12 ESWIM               44.61      42.17  
 43 Turner, Ben            12 GHAC                43.69      42.27  
 44 Taheri Oskouei, Iliya  12 NYAC                44.68      45.01  
 45 Jackson, Mathew        12 TRITONS             45.49      45.10  
 46 Eagles-Turner, Liam    12 LSC                 51.43      47.87  
 
 Event 18  Boys 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Freestyle
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bracho, Quitze         13 CW                  26.07      26.09  
  2 De Silva, Thinula      13 CW                  26.85      27.42  
  3 Porterfield, William   13 GHAC                27.73      27.52  
  4 Kwinter, Charlie       13 ESWIM               27.93      27.59  
  5 De Monte, Daniel       13 LSC                 28.23      27.93  
  5 Nguyen, Don Le         13 YORK                29.22      27.93  
  7 Sieluzycki, Tristan    13 ESWIM               29.41      28.08  
  8 Marra, Luca            13 ESWIM               29.23      28.33  
  9 Tran, Keith            13 ESWIM               29.18      28.64  
 10 Nikifarau, Nikita      13 RAMAC               36.60      29.21  
 11 Matz, Josh             13 GHAC                31.53      29.62  
 12 Ardelean, Filip Luca   13 CW                  31.01      30.07  
 13 Romanenko, Vladislav   13 ESWIM               30.34      30.11  
 14 Curro, Fabio           13 ESWIM               31.08      30.18  
 15 Kirkpatrick-Webb, Ayd  13 YORK                30.49      30.22  
 16 McDougall, Ethan       13 CW                  31.07      30.61  
 17 Salvosa, Landon        13 TRITONS             30.44      30.64  
 18 Johnson, Nash          13 GHAC                31.51      30.95  
 19 Di Pietro, Ethan       13 ESWIM               30.78      31.29  
 20 Bhale, Advay           13 ESWIM               31.84      31.31  
 21 Kotecki, Drake         13 HAC                 31.16      31.45  
 22 Brock, Griffin         13 ESWIM               31.96      31.54  
 23 Mancic, Lazar          13 ESWIM               31.59      31.65  
 24 McDade, Kyle           13 LSC                 31.32      31.69  
 25 Ismail, Abdallah       13 RAMAC               31.71      31.95  
 26 Ho, Nathan             13 YORK                34.52      32.05  
 27 Ciddio, Andrew         13 ESWIM               34.36      32.51  
 28 Solyarenko, Max        13 VAC                 33.43      32.57  
 29 Di Biase, Michael      13 VAC                 34.05      32.79  
 30 Sibbald, Ben           13 NYAC                34.95      33.09  
 31 Limanni, Domenic       13 VAC                 35.30      33.24  
 32 Sbrolla, Jack          13 LSC                 35.81      34.20  
 33 Fehr, Preston          13 GHAC                35.94      34.91  
 34 Wilson, Ethan          13 TRITONS             39.48      35.30  
 35 Wang, Kun              13 ESWIM               39.44      35.53  
 36 Fong, Michael          13 NYAC                34.98      35.60  
 37 Beresh, Owen           13 HAC                 36.24      36.57  
 38 Van Slingerland, Jord  13 NYAC                   NT      38.45  
 39 Racine, Olivier        13 HAC                 38.62      38.50  
 40 Wolf-Hambsch, Ruben    13 CATS                42.97      38.62  
 41 Tiffany, Justin        13 HAC                 42.11      39.04  
 42 Singh, Ethan           13 NYAC                40.75      39.54  
 43 Kundak, Marko          13 HAC                 40.78      39.87  
 44 Abbott, Eric           13 LSC                 40.17      40.00  
 45 McIver, Jack           13 NYAC                38.96      40.44  
 46 Stapleford, Liam       13 GHAC                41.83      41.28