Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 16  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Boiani, Francesco      10 VAC               1:47.98    1:42.28  
                 47.97      1:42.28 (54.31)
  2 Zhang, Harry           10 ESWIM             1:52.14    1:45.47  
                 49.14      1:45.47 (56.33)
  3 Shkolnik, Andy         10 ESWIM             1:55.82    1:46.21  
                 49.77      1:46.21 (56.44)
  4 Ovis, Gregory          10 RAMAC             1:48.44    1:46.54  
                 50.66      1:46.54 (55.88)
  5 McInerney, William     10 ESWIM             1:49.46    1:46.58  
                 50.44      1:46.58 (56.14)
  6 Filip, Anthony         10 RAMAC             1:52.12    1:49.59  
                 53.15      1:49.59 (56.44)
  7 Galati, Joshua         10 VAC               2:02.75    1:51.25  
                 52.77      1:51.25 (58.48)
  8 Hou, Eric              10 ESWIM             2:00.59    1:52.79  
                 52.92      1:52.79 (59.87)
  9 Xu, Richard            10 NYAC                   NT    1:54.26  
                 53.96    1:54.26 (1:00.30)
 10 Boyd, Dylan             9 ESWIM             1:57.12    1:55.25  
                 55.13    1:55.25 (1:00.12)
 11 Rogovoy, Maxim          8 RAMAC             1:59.68    1:57.05  
                 54.88    1:57.05 (1:02.17)
 12 Yao, Felix              8 ESWIM             2:30.55    1:58.13  
                 54.54    1:58.13 (1:03.59)
 13 Lyn, Luca               9 ESWIM             2:30.55    1:58.39  
                 55.36    1:58.39 (1:03.03)
 14 Skavinski, Nicholas     9 ESWIM             2:07.34    2:01.88  
                 59.15    2:01.88 (1:02.73)
 15 Ovis, Joshua            8 RAMAC                  NT    2:03.55  
                 57.77    2:03.55 (1:05.78)
 16 Rutledge, Dylan         9 ESWIM             2:29.20    2:03.66  
                 57.93    2:03.66 (1:05.73)
 17 Kotanjyan, Serzh       10 ESWIM             2:15.09    2:03.74  
               1:00.10    2:03.74 (1:03.64)
 18 Peng, Andrew           10 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:03.97  
                 57.12    2:03.97 (1:06.85)
 19 Murygin, Richard       10 ESWIM             2:09.90    2:04.48  
                 57.65    2:04.48 (1:06.83)
 20 Mamonkin, Steaven      10 RAMAC             2:17.00    2:05.30  
               1:01.50    2:05.30 (1:03.80)
 21 Gu, Andy               10 ESWIM             2:14.65    2:05.50  
                 57.58    2:05.50 (1:07.92)
 22 Poon, Humble            8 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:05.64  
                 58.26    2:05.64 (1:07.38)
 23 Drizner, David         10 RAMAC                  NT    2:09.03  
                 59.45    2:09.03 (1:09.58)
 24 Antonellis, Thomas     10 ESWIM             2:28.43    2:11.75  
               1:00.94    2:11.75 (1:10.81)
 25 Ma, Matthew             9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:12.95  
               1:03.98    2:12.95 (1:08.97)
 26 Dudek, Filip            9 ESWIM             2:34.02    2:21.71  
               1:07.43    2:21.71 (1:14.28)
 27 Mayers, Trenton         9 ESWIM             2:36.47    2:24.52  
               1:10.27    2:24.52 (1:14.25)
 28 Ceolin, Noah            9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:28.69  
               1:09.80    2:28.69 (1:18.89)
 29 McInerney, Douglas      8 ESWIM             2:26.66    2:30.95  
               1:11.37    2:30.95 (1:19.58)
 30 Field, Quentin          9 LSC                    NT    2:31.32  
               1:15.07    2:31.32 (1:16.25)
 31 Wolfs, Zachary         10 LSC                    NT    2:36.01  
               1:11.54    2:36.01 (1:24.47)
 32 Leung, Nathan           9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:42.53  
               1:19.40    2:42.53 (1:23.13)
 33 Murygin, Mark           8 ESWIM             2:45.55    2:43.58  
 34 Evans, Quinn           10 LSC                    NT    3:03.82  
               1:25.68    3:03.82 (1:38.14)
 -- Mikarovski, Petar      10 ESWIM             2:30.55         DQ  
               1:10.37         DQ (1:22.38)
 -- Liu, Leo                9 ESWIM             2:11.41         DQ  
               1:00.46         DQ (1:07.63)
 -- West, Stephen           8 ESWIM             2:30.55         DQ  
               1:09.05         DQ (1:20.08)
 -- Zhu, Ethan             10 ESWIM             2:25.95         DQ  
               1:01.54         DQ (1:11.88)
 
 Event 16  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Totar, Victor          11 RAMAC             1:18.26    1:23.53  
                 39.55      1:23.53 (43.98)
  2 Zhang, Kevin           11 ESWIM             1:33.08    1:25.56  
                 41.94      1:25.56 (43.62)
  3 Nascimento, Eddie      11 GCAC              1:35.78    1:28.08  
                 42.87      1:28.08 (45.21)
  4 Harris, Aiden          11 ESWIM             1:41.08    1:29.25  
                 42.02      1:29.25 (47.23)
  5 Wang, Derek            11 ESWIM             1:35.54    1:29.63  
                 43.15      1:29.63 (46.48)
  6 Glazer, David          11 ESWIM             1:39.15    1:31.26  
                 43.23      1:31.26 (48.03)
  7 Vinokurov, Grigory     11 RAMAC             1:32.50    1:33.72  
                 44.12      1:33.72 (49.60)
  8 Kwinter, Russell       11 ESWIM             1:29.86    1:34.09  
                 44.14      1:34.09 (49.95)
  9 Connolly, Liam         11 HAC               1:34.94    1:34.18  
                 44.15      1:34.18 (50.03)
 10 Lindfield, Adan        11 HAC               1:33.39    1:34.47  
                 45.46      1:34.47 (49.01)
 11 Labayen, Dalen         11 ESWIM             1:37.96    1:40.23  
                 46.38      1:40.23 (53.85)
 12 Endean, Harrison       11 LSC                    NT    1:41.93  
                 50.75      1:41.93 (51.18)
 13 Kelly, Jackson         11 VAC               1:49.17    1:42.76  
                 48.34      1:42.76 (54.42)
 14 Maher, Kevin           11 ESWIM             1:43.01    1:42.94  
                 49.65      1:42.94 (53.29)
 15 Wu, Luca               11 ESWIM             1:52.61    1:48.68  
                 51.44      1:48.68 (57.24)
 16 McMayo, Jomo           11 ESWIM             1:57.47    1:49.18  
                 51.51      1:49.18 (57.67)
 17 Kay, Sawyer            11 VAC               2:01.41    1:49.48  
                 51.02      1:49.48 (58.46)
 18 Santos, Christopher    11 ESWIM                  NT    1:50.19  
                 52.77      1:50.19 (57.42)
 19 Sellors, Chase         11 ESWIM             1:57.62    1:51.00  
                 53.36      1:51.00 (57.64)
 20 Tompa, Justin          11 LSC                    NT    1:51.75  
                 52.87      1:51.75 (58.88)
 21 Giammichele, Thomas    11 GHAC              1:59.46    1:53.32  
                 53.95      1:53.32 (59.37)
 22 Jarosz, Oliver         11 ESWIM             1:54.69    1:53.87  
                 53.05    1:53.87 (1:00.82)
 23 Marotta-Disalvo, Eric  11 VAC               1:57.10    1:58.59  
                 55.44    1:58.59 (1:03.15)
 24 Baillie, Alexander     11 CATS              2:08.06    2:00.19  
                 56.82    2:00.19 (1:03.37)
 25 Di Biase, Matthew      11 VAC               2:23.25    2:03.08  
                 59.43    2:03.08 (1:03.65)
 26 Petrascu, David        11 RAMAC                  NT    2:03.46  
                 56.81    2:03.46 (1:06.65)
 27 DeCamillis, Marco      11 ESWIM             2:15.10    2:03.87  
                 59.06    2:03.87 (1:04.81)
 28 Le, Dan Hoang          11 YORK              2:05.18    2:04.23  
                 56.94    2:04.23 (1:07.29)
 29 Ivanovic, Lazar        11 ESWIM             2:21.67    2:05.95  
               1:00.74    2:05.95 (1:05.21)
 30 Petrella, Thomas       11 ESWIM             2:23.47    2:07.07  
               1:00.49    2:07.07 (1:06.58)
 31 Shivers, Jacob         11 CATS              2:08.11    2:11.07  
               1:00.30    2:11.07 (1:10.77)
 32 Makarechian, Luca      11 NYAC              2:00.95    2:16.95  
               1:05.76    2:16.95 (1:11.19)
 33 Leitao, Tiago          11 LSC                    NT    2:22.77  
               1:06.36    2:22.77 (1:16.41)
 -- Watson, Avery          11 LSC                    NT         DQ  
               1:08.64         DQ (1:15.55)
 -- Giammichele, Joseph    11 GHAC              2:02.53         DQ  
                 52.38           DQ (56.55)
 
 Event 16  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Xia, Winters           12 ESWIM             1:16.49    1:15.75  
                 36.26      1:15.75 (39.49)
  2 Hinov, Alexander       12 ESWIM             1:19.07    1:17.56  
                 35.72      1:17.56 (41.84)
  3 Rup, Michael           12 ESWIM             1:24.10    1:22.29  
                 39.00      1:22.29 (43.29)
  4 Halicki, Eryk          12 ESWIM             1:21.73    1:22.47  
                 38.82      1:22.47 (43.65)
  5 Fernandes, Simon       12 LSC               1:24.84    1:23.33  
                 38.71      1:23.33 (44.62)
  6 Maciek, James          12 ESWIM             1:28.24    1:23.70  
                 39.65      1:23.70 (44.05)
  7 Hou, Jeffrey           12 ESWIM             1:26.33    1:25.24  
                 40.48      1:25.24 (44.76)
  8 Yakubov, Michael       12 VAC               1:32.12    1:26.70  
                 40.88      1:26.70 (45.82)
  9 Garb, Bruno            12 HAC               1:33.56    1:30.89  
                 42.77      1:30.89 (48.12)
 10 Puzyrin, Dmytro        12 RAMAC             1:32.89    1:32.33  
                 44.12      1:32.33 (48.21)
 11 Malakhovets, Max       12 ESWIM             1:38.23    1:32.54  
                 43.68      1:32.54 (48.86)
 12 Rainville, Mathieu     12 CATS              1:41.21    1:33.41  
                 43.41      1:33.41 (50.00)
 13 Turner, Athan          12 CW                1:41.83    1:36.34  
                 46.05      1:36.34 (50.29)
 14 Nguyen, James          12 YORK              1:38.32    1:36.38  
                 45.49      1:36.38 (50.89)
 15 Manzhola, Alex         12 ESWIM             1:42.96    1:37.82  
                 47.02      1:37.82 (50.80)
 16 Baraniak, Matthew      12 ESWIM             1:45.02    1:39.09  
                 47.37      1:39.09 (51.72)
 17 Rajsic, Aleksej        12 HAC               1:44.80    1:41.19  
                 47.61      1:41.19 (53.58)
 18 Flint, Braden          12 ESWIM             1:42.81    1:41.77  
                 48.43      1:41.77 (53.34)
 19 Di Giovanni, Andrea    12 VAC               1:46.07    1:41.83  
                 47.25      1:41.83 (54.58)
 20 Bondar, Adam           12 VAC               1:41.21    1:42.51  
                 47.24      1:42.51 (55.27)
 21 Visan, Brandon         12 ESWIM             1:47.75    1:42.53  
                 49.30      1:42.53 (53.23)
 22 Bogdanov, Martin       12 RAMAC             1:50.73    1:43.93  
                 48.08      1:43.93 (55.85)
 23 Buesink, Matthew       12 HAC               1:50.14    1:46.09  
                 49.29      1:46.09 (56.80)
 24 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      12 ESWIM             1:57.40    1:47.40  
                 50.58      1:47.40 (56.82)
 25 Waisbrod, Eli          12 VAC               2:06.23    1:49.99  
                 51.47      1:49.99 (58.52)
 26 Yin, Zachary           12 NYAC              1:58.04    1:50.92  
                 52.64      1:50.92 (58.28)
 27 McClinchey, Nathan     12 CATS                   NT    1:51.38  
                 52.46      1:51.38 (58.92)
 28 Bordignon, Marco       12 VAC               2:25.42    1:54.31  
                 54.34      1:54.31 (59.97)
 29 Stoyanovskyy, Yuriy    12 ESWIM             2:13.06    1:56.02  
                 57.75      1:56.02 (58.27)
 30 Wagner, Owen           12 CATS              2:05.69    1:58.09  
                 56.47    1:58.09 (1:01.62)
 31 Turner, Ben            12 GHAC                   NT    2:03.75  
                 57.95    2:03.75 (1:05.80)
 32 Lesniewski, Marcin     12 ESWIM             2:11.79    2:13.18  
               1:01.91    2:13.18 (1:11.27)
 33 Taheri Oskouei, Iliya  12 NYAC              2:20.68    2:17.21  
 34 Alkazely, Noah         12 HAC                    NT    2:33.49  
               1:10.63    2:33.49 (1:22.86)
 -- Jackson, Mathew        12 TRITONS           2:00.70         DQ  
                 56.08         DQ (1:05.25)
 -- Machado, Hayden        12 HAC                    NT         DQ  
               1:01.47         DQ (1:01.14)
 -- Banta, Jared           12 GCAC              1:35.68         DQ  
                 43.13           DQ (46.74)
 -- Eagles-Turner, Liam    12 LSC                    NT         DQ  
                 58.88         DQ (1:04.27)
 -- Solares, Carlos        12 ESWIM             1:47.50         DQ  
                 49.86           DQ (54.32)
 -- Hluchan, Nathan        12 NYAC              2:03.67         DQ  
                 53.32           DQ (57.40)
 
 Event 16  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sieluzycki, Tristan    13 ESWIM             1:15.19    1:14.21  
                 35.20      1:14.21 (39.01)
  2 Romanenko, Vladislav   13 ESWIM             1:15.68    1:15.53  
                 35.83      1:15.53 (39.70)
  3 Clarke, Will           13 LSC               1:17.91    1:17.04  
                 37.12      1:17.04 (39.92)
  4 Brock, Griffin         13 ESWIM             1:17.09    1:17.10  
                 37.65      1:17.10 (39.45)
  5 Bracho, Quitze         13 CW                1:18.16    1:17.14  
                 36.79      1:17.14 (40.35)
  6 Kwinter, Charlie       13 ESWIM             1:22.62    1:18.62  
                 37.03      1:18.62 (41.59)
  7 Misra, Aditya          13 VAC               1:20.67    1:18.71  
                 37.34      1:18.71 (41.37)
  8 Bhale, Advay           13 ESWIM             1:25.05    1:21.21  
                 38.66      1:21.21 (42.55)
  9 Marra, Luca            13 ESWIM             1:27.98    1:24.65  
                 40.56      1:24.65 (44.09)
 10 Cicero, Nicholas       13 GHAC              1:26.57    1:25.28  
                 39.76      1:25.28 (45.52)
 11 Tran, Keith            13 ESWIM             1:42.28    1:27.27  
                 42.23      1:27.27 (45.04)
 12 Nikifarau, Nikita      13 RAMAC             1:38.19    1:28.96  
                 41.88      1:28.96 (47.08)
 13 McDougall, Ethan       13 CW                1:34.24    1:30.08  
                 42.39      1:30.08 (47.69)
 14 Di Pietro, Ethan       13 ESWIM             1:30.98    1:30.41  
                 43.20      1:30.41 (47.21)
 15 Stoneburgh, Owen       13 GHAC              1:36.21    1:31.65  
                 42.68      1:31.65 (48.97)
 16 Mendoza, Jaden         13 TRITONS           1:29.82    1:31.74  
                 43.68      1:31.74 (48.06)
 17 Mancic, Lazar          13 ESWIM             1:32.92    1:32.45  
                 43.92      1:32.45 (48.53)
 18 Ardelean, Filip Luca   13 CW                1:35.57    1:32.79  
                 43.37      1:32.79 (49.42)
 19 Limanni, Domenic       13 VAC               1:47.85    1:33.01  
                 42.43      1:33.01 (50.58)
 20 Sbrolla, Jack          13 LSC               1:40.68    1:33.63  
                 42.47      1:33.63 (51.16)
 21 Salvosa, Landon        13 TRITONS           1:30.45    1:33.82  
                 44.39      1:33.82 (49.43)
 22 Kotecki, Drake         13 HAC               1:42.10    1:35.85  
                 45.71      1:35.85 (50.14)
 23 Wang, Kun              13 ESWIM             1:48.68    1:38.46  
                 44.90      1:38.46 (53.56)
 24 Curro, Fabio           13 ESWIM             1:50.85    1:39.88  
                 47.46      1:39.88 (52.42)
 25 Beresh, Owen           13 HAC               1:41.41    1:41.33  
                 47.75      1:41.33 (53.58)
 26 Ismail, Abdallah       13 RAMAC             1:52.72    1:41.40  
                 48.53      1:41.40 (52.87)
 27 Sibbald, Ben           13 NYAC              1:50.22    1:43.32  
                 49.47      1:43.32 (53.85)
 28 Ciddio, Andrew         13 ESWIM             1:53.74    1:45.11  
                 49.87      1:45.11 (55.24)
 29 Kundak, Marko          13 HAC               1:52.74    1:46.47  
                 48.55      1:46.47 (57.92)
 30 Wilson, Ethan          13 TRITONS                NT    1:47.64  
                 51.48      1:47.64 (56.16)
 31 Hynes-Brown, Benjamin  13 LSC               2:11.27    1:49.90  
                 51.39      1:49.90 (58.51)
 32 Racine, Olivier        13 HAC               1:59.79    1:51.24  
                 52.96      1:51.24 (58.28)
 33 Fong, Michael          13 NYAC              2:01.86    1:52.98  
                 52.22    1:52.98 (1:00.76)
 34 Singh, Ethan           13 NYAC              2:04.21    1:54.63  
                 55.26      1:54.63 (59.37)
 35 Stapleford, Liam       13 GHAC              2:03.52    1:56.76  
                 55.00    1:56.76 (1:01.76)
 36 Van Slingerland, Jord  13 NYAC                   NT    1:59.50  
                 54.39    1:59.50 (1:05.11)
 37 Abbott, Eric           13 LSC               2:10.89    2:00.90  
                 56.41    2:00.90 (1:04.49)
 38 Wolf-Hambsch, Ruben    13 CATS              2:03.82    2:01.63  
                 58.04    2:01.63 (1:03.59)
 39 McIver, Jack           13 NYAC              2:04.34    2:02.37  
                 59.01    2:02.37 (1:03.36)
 40 Tiffany, Justin        13 HAC                    NT    2:02.66  
                 57.92    2:02.66 (1:04.74)
 -- Finlan, Conner         13 GHAC              2:15.35         DQ  
               1:01.07         DQ (1:08.88)