Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 15  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya         10 ESWIM             1:30.50    1:29.01  
                 42.52      1:29.01 (46.49)
  2 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM             1:31.11    1:29.63  
                 43.09      1:29.63 (46.54)
  3 Yao, Adora             10 ESWIM             1:29.36    1:31.29  
                 43.99      1:31.29 (47.30)
  4 Statkevicius, Sylvia   10 ESWIM             2:01.99    1:35.93  
                 45.55      1:35.93 (50.38)
  5 Pobol, Emma             8 ESWIM             1:41.61    1:38.58  
                 46.80      1:38.58 (51.78)
  6 Lloyd, Delia           10 LSC               1:44.62    1:43.14  
                 48.17      1:43.14 (54.97)
  7 Tawdy, Malak           10 ESWIM             1:40.50    1:44.09  
                 48.94      1:44.09 (55.15)
  8 Moran, Jessica         10 ESWIM             1:55.32    1:45.94  
  9 Limanni, Mia           10 VAC               1:49.99    1:46.23  
                 51.02      1:46.23 (55.21)
 10 Marovino, Daniella     10 ESWIM             1:51.36    1:47.34  
                 51.51      1:47.34 (55.83)
 11 Nimalan, Naitra        10 VAC               2:00.18    1:49.32  
                 52.03      1:49.32 (57.29)
 12 Wilson, Victoria        9 LSC               1:59.86    1:50.33  
                 52.19      1:50.33 (58.14)
 13 Leno, Avery            10 ESWIM             2:09.10    1:50.49  
                 52.04      1:50.49 (58.45)
 14 Salvosa, Kailey        10 TRITONS           2:02.72    1:54.50  
                 53.67    1:54.50 (1:00.83)
 15 Frickleton, Aneshka    10 HAC               1:50.00    1:54.56  
                 56.58      1:54.56 (57.98)
 16 Ettinger, Shayna       10 VAC               1:58.61    1:55.25  
                 55.78      1:55.25 (59.47)
 17 Lam, Elisha             9 ESWIM             2:01.22    1:55.28  
                 54.52    1:55.28 (1:00.76)
 18 Rodgers, Tierney       10 ESWIM             1:59.69    1:55.35  
                 55.41      1:55.35 (59.94)
 19 Rasa, Anete            10 LSC               2:01.39    1:57.58  
                 55.46    1:57.58 (1:02.12)
 20 Bernasiewicz, Catheri  10 LSC               2:06.17    1:58.33  
                 56.88    1:58.33 (1:01.45)
 21 Rogers, Olive           9 ESWIM             2:14.46    1:58.38  
                 58.21    1:58.38 (1:00.17)
 22 Szecsody, Sara         10 VAC               1:54.99    1:59.76  
                 57.64    1:59.76 (1:02.12)
 23 O'Regan, Ridley         9 ESWIM             2:03.68    2:00.10  
                 57.54    2:00.10 (1:02.56)
 24 Wilson, Emerson         9 ESWIM             1:59.18    2:00.65  
                 57.49    2:00.65 (1:03.16)
 25 Briceno, Cali          10 LSC                    NT    2:01.36  
               2:01.78          2:01.36 ( )
 26 Skinner, Elizabeth     10 ESWIM             2:12.28    2:01.43  
                 56.80    2:01.43 (1:04.63)
 27 Holton, Anna           10 CATS              2:39.42    2:01.59  
                 59.62    2:01.59 (1:01.97)
 28 Robichaud, Amelie       9 ESWIM             1:57.38    2:02.19  
                 57.56    2:02.19 (1:04.63)
 29 Cornell, Bella         10 LSC                    NT    2:03.47  
                 57.80    2:03.47 (1:05.67)
 30 Bartucci, Michela      10 ESWIM             2:06.52    2:04.75  
                 58.98    2:04.75 (1:05.77)
 31 Vujic, Alexandra       10 ESWIM             2:04.39    2:04.84  
                 59.64    2:04.84 (1:05.20)
 32 McDonald, Nalina       10 LSC                    NT    2:05.90  
               1:01.65    2:05.90 (1:04.25)
 33 Maieron, Clare         10 ESWIM             2:09.10    2:06.43  
                 58.47    2:06.43 (1:07.96)
 34 Carr, Abby             10 TRITONS                NT    2:08.06  
               1:00.96    2:08.06 (1:07.10)
 35 Kalic, Cassie           8 LSC                    NT    2:08.17  
               1:01.06    2:08.17 (1:07.11)
 36 Halicki, Amelia        10 ESWIM             2:10.55    2:09.49  
               1:00.54    2:09.49 (1:08.95)
 37 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   8 RAMAC                  NT    2:10.28  
               1:00.70    2:10.28 (1:09.58)
 38 Perez, Valentina        8 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:10.33  
               1:01.24    2:10.33 (1:09.09)
 39 Krivak, Alice          10 ESWIM             2:23.79    2:12.51  
               1:02.29    2:12.51 (1:10.22)
 40 Poulos, Grace          10 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:15.42  
               1:03.39    2:15.42 (1:12.03)
 41 Tota, Brianna          10 ESWIM             2:31.67    2:15.52  
               1:04.38    2:15.52 (1:11.14)
 42 Cescon, Cassandra       9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:18.10  
               1:05.64    2:18.10 (1:12.46)
 43 Bisasor, Alexandria    10 ESWIM             2:18.57    2:19.31  
               1:06.20    2:19.31 (1:13.11)
 44 Leung, Alexia           7 ESWIM             2:33.53    2:21.62  
               1:10.99    2:21.62 (1:10.63)
 45 Dias, Julianne          9 ESWIM             2:31.40    2:23.47  
               1:08.13    2:23.47 (1:15.34)
 46 Armstrong, Claire      10 ESWIM             2:22.92    2:24.96  
               1:08.09    2:24.96 (1:16.87)
 47 Ishmael, Maya          10 ESWIM             2:18.90    2:25.11  
               1:07.82    2:25.11 (1:17.29)
 48 Kurmally, Sofia         9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:27.56  
               1:21.98    2:27.56 (1:05.58)
 49 Attardo, Manuela        9 ESWIM             2:30.55    2:39.11  
               1:16.59    2:39.11 (1:22.52)
 50 Taylor, Olivia         10 ESWIM                  NT    2:43.06  
               1:14.46    2:43.06 (1:28.60)
 51 Tomory, Zoe             8 ESWIM             2:45.55    2:46.75  
               1:19.10    2:46.75 (1:27.65)
 52 Field, Clarice          8 LSC                    NT    2:57.16  
               1:25.37    2:57.16 (1:31.79)
 53 Ni, Melissa            10 ESWIM             2:37.35    3:00.28  
               1:24.25    3:00.28 (1:36.03)
 -- Agnew, Sophie           9 ESWIM             2:30.55         DQ  
 -- Siva, Sathya           10 LSC                    NT         DQ  
               1:06.16         DQ (1:16.89)
 -- Mancic, Ana             9 ESWIM             2:37.62         DQ  
               1:05.71         DQ (1:12.20)
 -- Ogneva, Ekaterina      10 RAMAC                  NT         DQ  
                 52.32         DQ (1:01.01)
 -- Shemavonian, Ava       10 ESWIM             2:30.55         DQ  
               1:01.45         DQ (1:10.79)
 -- Kaur, Sarableen        10 ESWIM             2:29.10         DQ  
               1:05.88         DQ (1:13.37)
 -- Bodog, Stephanie        9 ESWIM             2:30.55         DQ  
               1:32.53         DQ (1:45.32)
 
 Event 15  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       11 ESWIM             1:24.11    1:23.98  
                 39.95      1:23.98 (44.03)
  2 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM             1:29.39    1:26.29  
                 41.25      1:26.29 (45.04)
  3 Marton, Kaitlin        11 CW                1:28.77    1:27.28  
                 41.67      1:27.28 (45.61)
  4 Boyd, Trinity          11 ESWIM             1:38.18    1:28.67  
                 42.15      1:28.67 (46.52)
  5 Burnett, Sydney        11 ESWIM             1:36.73    1:29.06  
                 42.95      1:29.06 (46.11)
  6 Ho, Odessa             11 YORK              1:34.25    1:30.01  
                 41.80      1:30.01 (48.21)
  7 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             1:31.88    1:30.46  
                 42.61      1:30.46 (47.85)
  8 Tran, Vian             11 ESWIM             1:31.60    1:31.15  
                 42.98      1:31.15 (48.17)
  9 Montrichard, Halayna   11 HAC               1:32.69    1:32.70  
                 44.14      1:32.70 (48.56)
 10 Roszak, Sabrina        11 LSC               1:38.38    1:32.77  
                 43.83      1:32.77 (48.94)
 11 Castel Philips, Laila  11 ESWIM             1:32.21    1:34.09  
                 44.94      1:34.09 (49.15)
 12 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM             1:38.10    1:35.38  
                 45.71      1:35.38 (49.67)
 13 Nguyen, Rachel         11 ESWIM             1:39.82    1:36.31  
                 45.82      1:36.31 (50.49)
 14 Lis, Monica            11 ESWIM             1:46.18    1:36.97  
                 46.07      1:36.97 (50.90)
 15 Poon, Homey            11 ESWIM             1:30.55    1:38.63  
                 45.68      1:38.63 (52.95)
 16 Stringer, Katelyn      11 TRITONS           1:37.94    1:39.26  
                 46.52      1:39.26 (52.74)
 17 Teisanu, Emma          11 ESWIM             1:39.81    1:39.30  
                 49.06      1:39.30 (50.24)
 18 Chau, Cindy            11 ESWIM             1:42.56    1:40.05  
                 46.66      1:40.05 (53.39)
 19 Helmus, Kristen        11 ESWIM             1:43.59    1:40.65  
                 48.05      1:40.65 (52.60)
 20 Scott, Keira           11 ESWIM             1:49.05    1:41.07  
                 47.94      1:41.07 (53.13)
 21 Zanker, Leah           11 ESWIM             1:44.96    1:41.51  
                 48.31      1:41.51 (53.20)
 22 Masley, Sophia         11 ESWIM             1:52.21    1:42.70  
                 49.52      1:42.70 (53.18)
 23 Treleaven, Rowen       11 GHAC              1:46.13    1:43.00  
                 48.89      1:43.00 (54.11)
 24 Riverso, Sara          11 ESWIM             1:51.80    1:43.16  
                 51.10      1:43.16 (52.06)
 25 Kelly, Isabel          11 VAC               1:54.40    1:44.70  
                 48.30      1:44.70 (56.40)
 26 Tian, Amy              11 HAC               1:47.18    1:44.99  
                 48.51      1:44.99 (56.48)
 27 Archambault, Alexandr  11 GHAC              1:59.23    1:45.81  
                 50.13      1:45.81 (55.68)
 28 Shakeshaft, Allie      11 HAC               1:53.23    1:45.96  
                 50.76      1:45.96 (55.20)
 29 Laba, Vivian           11 TRITONS           1:49.53    1:46.28  
                 50.15      1:46.28 (56.13)
 30 Tiburcio, Janielle     11 HAC                    NT    1:46.39  
                 51.58      1:46.39 (54.81)
 31 Rubis, Ysabelle        11 ESWIM             1:49.14    1:46.89  
                 48.99      1:46.89 (57.90)
 32 Duric, Emma            11 ESWIM             2:01.10    1:47.07  
                 51.07      1:47.07 (56.00)
 33 Bhaloo, Yara           11 NYAC              1:50.62    1:48.54  
                 52.46      1:48.54 (56.08)
 34 Conklin, Sarah         11 ESWIM             1:56.04    1:48.67  
                 52.48      1:48.67 (56.19)
 35 Jayaraman, Anjali      11 ESWIM             2:07.73    1:48.72  
                 51.92      1:48.72 (56.80)
 36 Manalo, Jasmine        11 TRITONS           1:48.10    1:48.75  
                 51.15      1:48.75 (57.60)
 37 Schultz, Anwyn         11 GCAC              1:51.21    1:49.15  
                 51.46      1:49.15 (57.69)
 38 LePage, Olivia         11 CATS              1:46.90    1:50.12  
                 50.48      1:50.12 (59.64)
 39 Hrynkiw, Stephanie     11 GHAC              1:49.72    1:51.69  
                 51.54    1:51.69 (1:00.15)
 40 Sullivan, Hailey       11 LSC               1:53.94    1:51.79  
                 53.49      1:51.79 (58.30)
 41 Davis, Lainie          11 TRITONS           1:57.46    1:52.28  
                 53.21      1:52.28 (59.07)
 42 Pobol, Sophie          11 ESWIM             1:54.27    1:52.54  
                 54.27      1:52.54 (58.27)
 43 Santarossa, Valentina  11 VAC               1:56.90    1:53.01  
                 53.28      1:53.01 (59.73)
 44 Jones, Ellie           11 TRITONS           1:53.61    1:53.89  
                 53.91      1:53.89 (59.98)
 45 Pollock, Fia           11 HAC               1:55.51    1:55.22  
                 57.34      1:55.22 (57.88)
 46 Chrysler, Morgan       11 GHAC              2:06.12    1:57.03  
                 55.78    1:57.03 (1:01.25)
 47 Bogdan, Andreea        11 RAMAC             2:04.71    1:58.11  
                 55.41    1:58.11 (1:02.70)
 47 Stadnyk, Kristina      11 ESWIM             1:58.52    1:58.11  
                 55.15    1:58.11 (1:02.96)
 49 D'Aigle Edwards, Kaya  11 LSC                    NT    1:58.54  
                 53.82    1:58.54 (1:04.72)
 50 Versteeg, Claira       11 HAC                    NT    2:02.72  
                 57.63    2:02.72 (1:05.09)
 51 Smith, Rachel          11 ESWIM             2:01.70    2:04.80  
                 57.44    2:04.80 (1:07.36)
 52 Monahan, Maja          11 LSC                    NT    2:08.71  
               1:01.87    2:08.71 (1:06.84)
 53 Poyton, Alexa          11 HAC                    NT    2:10.84  
               1:03.48    2:10.84 (1:07.36)
 54 Attard, Bella          11 GHAC                   NT    2:11.02  
               1:00.98    2:11.02 (1:10.04)
 55 Griffin, Zoe           11 HAC                    NT    2:27.53  
               1:08.70    2:27.53 (1:18.83)
 -- McMullan, Krystyna     11 ESWIM             2:54.81         DQ  
               1:15.34         DQ (1:25.24)
 -- Donnelly, Ariella      11 GCAC                   NT         DQ  
                 48.98           DQ (53.23)
 -- VanderHelm, Maya       11 TRITONS                NT         DQ  
                 50.40           DQ (56.29)
 -- Aujla, Hannah          11 GHAC                   NT         DQ  
               1:09.34         DQ (1:19.74)
 
 Event 15  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Gulyas, Greta          12 RAMAC             1:28.50    1:22.02  
                 39.76      1:22.02 (42.26)
  2 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC             1:18.81    1:22.04  
                 39.01      1:22.04 (43.03)
  3 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM             1:23.93    1:22.95  
                 39.37      1:22.95 (43.58)
  4 Glowinski, Maddy       12 GHAC              1:25.97    1:23.08  
                 38.70      1:23.08 (44.38)
  5 Wong, Tara             12 CW                1:24.81    1:24.83  
                 40.51      1:24.83 (44.32)
  6 Stewart, Kieran        12 CW                1:22.57    1:24.98  
                 39.99      1:24.98 (44.99)
  7 Bergman, Astrid        12 ESWIM             1:26.15    1:25.21  
                 40.12      1:25.21 (45.09)
  8 Clarke, Emma           12 LSC               1:26.76    1:25.45  
                 40.19      1:25.45 (45.26)
  9 Sammut, Abigail        12 ESWIM             1:37.45    1:27.01  
                 40.43      1:27.01 (46.58)
 10 Esposito, Ava          12 ESWIM             1:28.35    1:27.31  
                 41.93      1:27.31 (45.38)
 11 Clayton, Carling       12 YORK              1:29.49    1:28.74  
                 42.15      1:28.74 (46.59)
 12 Kalic, Avery           12 LSC               1:35.58    1:29.36  
                 41.09      1:29.36 (48.27)
 13 Long, Cary             12 ESWIM             1:27.56    1:29.42  
                 42.51      1:29.42 (46.91)
 14 Raymond, Victoria      12 ESWIM             1:36.10    1:29.83  
                 42.72      1:29.83 (47.11)
 15 Teixeira, Julia        12 LSC               1:26.56    1:29.91  
                 41.57      1:29.91 (48.34)
 16 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC             1:34.92    1:30.90  
                 41.91      1:30.90 (48.99)
 17 Arciero, Sara          12 ESWIM             1:33.58    1:31.81  
                 43.00      1:31.81 (48.81)
 18 Wieclawek, Blythe      12 CATS              1:41.66    1:32.76  
                 43.43      1:32.76 (49.33)
 19 Chan, Ariel            12 CW                1:44.15    1:33.80  
                 44.51      1:33.80 (49.29)
 20 Field, Vanessa         12 LSC               1:33.19    1:34.07  
                 44.18      1:34.07 (49.89)
 21 Van Dyk, Clara         12 GCAC              1:44.45    1:34.67  
                 44.43      1:34.67 (50.24)
 22 Dugani, Isabella       12 VAC               1:42.24    1:35.05  
                 46.58      1:35.05 (48.47)
 23 Crowe, Autumn          12 GCAC              1:33.46    1:35.15  
                 44.66      1:35.15 (50.49)
 24 VanEyk, Madison        12 VAC               1:42.75    1:35.51  
                 44.99      1:35.51 (50.52)
 25 Wyncoll, Cadell        12 ESWIM             1:44.26    1:37.05  
                 45.27      1:37.05 (51.78)
 26 Rotherham, Ella        12 LSC               1:38.18    1:37.55  
                 46.20      1:37.55 (51.35)
 27 Tichy, Delaney         12 VAC               1:39.71    1:37.76  
                 47.37      1:37.76 (50.39)
 28 Thom, Sophie           12 GCAC              1:55.00    1:37.78  
 29 Rotsaert-Smith, Quinc  12 GHAC              1:36.89    1:38.75  
                 46.83      1:38.75 (51.92)
 30 Skinner, Natalie       12 ESWIM             1:45.10    1:38.90  
                 47.85      1:38.90 (51.05)
 31 Coit, Samantha         12 HAC               1:42.14    1:39.06  
                 46.49      1:39.06 (52.57)
 32 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC             1:42.56    1:39.33  
                 47.71      1:39.33 (51.62)
 33 Dodon, Thea            12 HAC               1:44.44    1:40.42  
                 45.80      1:40.42 (54.62)
 34 Nevestuk, Abby         12 GCAC              1:47.64    1:41.20  
                 47.05      1:41.20 (54.15)
 35 Morrison, Stephanie    12 HAC               1:48.90    1:42.25  
                 49.35      1:42.25 (52.90)
 36 Rubin, Mikah           12 NYAC              1:42.73    1:42.43  
                 47.98      1:42.43 (54.45)
 37 De Faria, Ella         12 LSC                    NT    1:42.60  
                 48.30      1:42.60 (54.30)
 38 Dudek, Natalia         12 ESWIM             1:55.57    1:43.10  
 39 Papaloni, Grace        12 ESWIM             1:46.56    1:43.57  
                 49.08      1:43.57 (54.49)
 40 Grant-Baird, Sydni     12 ESWIM             1:55.15    1:44.45  
 41 Laroche, Naomi         12 ESWIM             1:51.04    1:44.79  
                 49.87      1:44.79 (54.92)
 42 Van Hoof, Madison      12 ESWIM             1:51.54    1:45.93  
                 50.74      1:45.93 (55.19)
 43 Sabac, Nicole          12 ESWIM             1:46.95    1:47.31  
                 50.20      1:47.31 (57.11)
 44 Di Giovanni, Alesandr  12 VAC               2:01.94    1:47.85  
                 51.95      1:47.85 (55.90)
 45 Marques, Sophia        12 ESWIM             1:50.50    1:48.34  
                 52.59      1:48.34 (55.75)
 46 Brennan, Cameron       12 GHAC                   NT    1:48.73  
                 51.30      1:48.73 (57.43)
 47 Georgieva, Rada        12 ESWIM                  NT    1:49.01  
               1:54.31          1:49.01 ( )
 48 Shweihat, Rita         12 HAC               1:43.69    1:49.07  
                 51.46      1:49.07 (57.61)
 49 Van Dyk, Anna          12 GCAC              1:52.34    1:49.78  
                 50.42      1:49.78 (59.36)
 50 Roung, Serena          12 GHAC                   NT    1:50.00  
                 51.53      1:50.00 (58.47)
 51 Rowe, Hailey           12 HAC               2:02.04    1:51.76  
                 53.76      1:51.76 (58.00)
 52 Hunter, Ava            12 CATS              1:53.38    1:53.03  
                 53.03    1:53.03 (1:00.00)
 52 Javan, Arnika          12 NYAC                   NT    1:53.03  
                 52.72    1:53.03 (1:00.31)
 54 Santi, Layla           12 GHAC                   NT    1:56.91  
                 54.14    1:56.91 (1:02.77)
 55 Rubinoff, Ashley       12 NYAC              2:01.40    1:58.56  
                 55.07    1:58.56 (1:03.49)
 56 Al-Sultan, Fatima      12 ESWIM             2:09.71    1:59.12  
                 55.75    1:59.12 (1:03.37)
 57 Abu, Mika              12 NYAC              1:57.88    2:01.50  
                 57.40    2:01.50 (1:04.10)
 58 Kuepfer, Ellie         12 NYAC              2:20.03    2:05.37  
                 59.08    2:05.37 (1:06.29)
 59 Matharu, Simran        12 HAC                    NT    2:09.26  
                 59.20    2:09.26 (1:10.06)
 60 Dzindzibadze, Ava      12 NYAC              2:20.77    2:10.08  
               1:02.45    2:10.08 (1:07.63)
 61 Crawford, Thea         12 LSC                    NT    2:15.00  
               1:00.50    2:15.00 (1:14.50)
 62 Boychoff, Emma         12 CATS                   NT    2:28.06  
               1:09.52    2:28.06 (1:18.54)
 63 Holdsworth, Cayden     12 HAC                    NT    2:31.98  
               1:12.59    2:31.98 (1:19.39)
 -- Chrumka, Sarah         12 NYAC              2:00.80         DQ  
               1:00.68         DQ (1:04.70)
 -- Van Abbema, Odelia     12 HAC                    NT         DQ  
                 58.86         DQ (1:05.80)
 -- Ball, Victoria         12 NYAC              1:50.05         DQ  
                 47.76           DQ (55.64)
 
 Event 15  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM             1:22.79    1:20.45  
                 38.60      1:20.45 (41.85)
  2 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM             1:22.66    1:22.24  
                 39.14      1:22.24 (43.10)
  3 Young, Noelle          13 ESWIM             1:22.91    1:22.83  
                 40.15      1:22.83 (42.68)
  4 Kittel, Grace          13 ESWIM             1:23.50    1:23.30  
                 39.93      1:23.30 (43.37)
  5 Gordon, Karling        13 GHAC              1:30.50    1:23.80  
                 39.79      1:23.80 (44.01)
  6 Bosco, Josie           13 ESWIM             1:27.94    1:23.94  
                 39.09      1:23.94 (44.85)
  7 Cristea, Julia         13 ESWIM             1:24.40    1:24.00  
                 39.90      1:24.00 (44.10)
  8 Cristea, Michelle      13 ESWIM             1:23.70    1:24.46  
                 39.74      1:24.46 (44.72)
  9 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             1:26.40    1:24.64  
                 40.26      1:24.64 (44.38)
 10 Marovino, Katie        13 ESWIM             1:29.99    1:24.83  
                 41.04      1:24.83 (43.79)
 11 Payne, Grace           13 CW                1:25.21    1:25.00  
                 40.61      1:25.00 (44.39)
 12 Snow-Lee, Stefanie     13 ESWIM             1:27.84    1:25.08  
                 40.60      1:25.08 (44.48)
 13 Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM             1:27.01    1:26.00  
                 41.26      1:26.00 (44.74)
 14 Vujosevic, Lola        13 ESWIM             1:22.93    1:26.44  
                 40.88      1:26.44 (45.56)
 15 Sansonetti, Germana    13 YORK              1:34.40    1:26.63  
                 40.20      1:26.63 (46.43)
 16 Rondilla, Natalie      13 CW                1:25.11    1:26.88  
                 40.59      1:26.88 (46.29)
 17 Chan, Daisy            13 ESWIM             1:26.21    1:27.41  
                 41.20      1:27.41 (46.21)
 18 Ortiz-Annibale, Alleg  13 GHAC              1:28.42    1:30.00  
                 42.24      1:30.00 (47.76)
 19 Chan, Charlize         13 GHAC              1:36.47    1:30.34  
                 42.52      1:30.34 (47.82)
 20 Darrigan, Emma         13 CW                1:31.78    1:30.56  
                 42.29      1:30.56 (48.27)
 21 Low-Ring, Allison      13 ESWIM             1:32.07    1:30.79  
                 42.90      1:30.79 (47.89)
 21 Herr, Kira             13 VAC               1:30.51    1:30.79  
                 43.64      1:30.79 (47.15)
 23 McCarthy, Amalia       13 LSC               1:33.22    1:31.72  
                 42.70      1:31.72 (49.02)
 24 Wagner, Hannah         13 CW                1:37.06    1:31.76  
                 43.90      1:31.76 (47.86)
 25 Knynenburg, Emma       13 TRITONS           1:33.36    1:32.31  
                 43.64      1:32.31 (48.67)
 26 Bogdan, Anna Maria     13 RAMAC             1:33.08    1:35.10  
                 44.01      1:35.10 (51.09)
 27 Simone, Angelica       13 VAC               1:35.95    1:35.53  
                 43.58      1:35.53 (51.95)
 28 Yakubov, Evelyn        13 YORK              1:43.65    1:35.56  
                 45.78      1:35.56 (49.78)
 29 Rossi, Isabella        13 VAC               1:43.15    1:36.74  
                 45.43      1:36.74 (51.31)
 30 Ussia, Lucia           13 VAC               1:36.69    1:37.40  
                 46.06      1:37.40 (51.34)
 31 Simic, Helena          13 HAC               1:42.62    1:40.48  
                 48.00      1:40.48 (52.48)
 32 Reid, Rachel           13 HAC               1:41.49    1:41.92  
                 48.34      1:41.92 (53.58)
 33 Beechey, Jenaka        13 GHAC              1:55.00    1:42.14  
 34 Drinic, Ella           13 TRITONS           1:47.65    1:42.31  
                 47.33      1:42.31 (54.98)
 35 Murphy, Grace          13 NYAC              1:40.50    1:42.79  
                 48.45      1:42.79 (54.34)
 36 Narciso, Maya          13 YORK              1:48.12    1:43.12  
                 48.82      1:43.12 (54.30)
 37 Cava, Arianna          13 VAC               1:50.18    1:43.41  
                 48.44      1:43.41 (54.97)
 38 Szczepanski, Paulina   13 HAC               1:46.31    1:43.89  
                 49.24      1:43.89 (54.65)
 39 Iczkovitz, Zoe         13 NYAC              1:45.40    1:44.86  
                 50.06      1:44.86 (54.80)
 40 Khawja-Rands, Noor     13 NYAC              1:42.96    1:44.97  
                 47.77      1:44.97 (57.20)
 41 Enns, Madeleine        13 GCAC              1:50.86    1:45.16  
                 50.53      1:45.16 (54.63)
 42 Asadi, Yasmin          13 NYAC              1:44.78    1:45.34  
                 48.36      1:45.34 (56.98)
 43 Brkovic, Lea           13 ESWIM             1:58.87    1:45.65  
                 49.86      1:45.65 (55.79)
 44 Hurnanen, Anna         13 HAC               1:51.15    1:45.89  
                 49.86      1:45.89 (56.03)
 45 Campbell, Fife         13 CATS              1:54.30    1:46.93  
                 50.93      1:46.93 (56.00)
 46 Denomme, Charlotte     13 NYAC              1:53.14    1:47.27  
                 50.68      1:47.27 (56.59)
 47 Versteeg, Jenna        13 HAC                    NT    1:47.88  
                 51.34      1:47.88 (56.54)
 48 Mitchell, Claire       13 LSC               1:56.52    1:48.73  
                 51.21      1:48.73 (57.52)
 49 Griffin, Kayla         13 HAC               1:52.99    1:49.65  
                 51.43      1:49.65 (58.22)
 50 Chen, Charlotte        13 NYAC              1:49.46    1:51.44  
                 52.71      1:51.44 (58.73)
 51 Finlan, Samantha       13 GHAC              2:11.85    1:51.63  
                 52.88      1:51.63 (58.75)
 52 Aujla, Emily           13 GHAC              1:48.02    1:52.89  
                 53.24      1:52.89 (59.65)
 53 Knapman, Claire        13 NYAC              1:55.71    1:53.96  
                 52.53    1:53.96 (1:01.43)
 54 Forbes, Sydney         13 NYAC              1:55.54    1:54.87  
                 55.52      1:54.87 (59.35)
 55 McLaughlin, Paige      13 NYAC              1:55.68    1:58.13  
                 55.64    1:58.13 (1:02.49)
 56 Welch, Kyra            13 NYAC                   NT    2:02.56  
                 58.29    2:02.56 (1:04.27)
 57 Samaraweera, Pooja     13 YORK              2:01.46    2:09.26  
               1:00.26    2:09.26 (1:09.00)
 58 Rojo Benitez, Marieli  13 NYAC              2:06.19    2:10.54  
               1:00.36    2:10.54 (1:10.18)
 59 Reed, Grace            13 CATS                   NT    2:31.47  
               1:08.17    2:31.47 (1:23.30)