Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 13  Girls 10 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bezanson, Maya         10 ESWIM               37.54      35.78  
  2 Statkevicius, Sylvia   10 ESWIM               37.80      36.83  
  3 Vujosevic, Eva         10 ESWIM               40.58      36.93  
  4 Yao, Adora             10 ESWIM               41.83      37.08  
  5 Cong-Bowers, Lynn      10 YORK                39.79      37.92  
  6 Moran, Jessica         10 ESWIM               44.38      39.07  
  7 Pobol, Emma             8 ESWIM               41.26      40.01  
  8 Mills, Syrah           10 GCAC                47.10      40.44  
  9 Kryger, Madison         9 GCAC                45.43      40.65  
 10 Tawdy, Malak           10 ESWIM               40.45      40.66  
 11 Wilson, Victoria        9 LSC                 43.77      40.80  
 12 Rogers, Olive           9 ESWIM               44.66      40.95  
 13 Finocchi, Mattia       10 HAC                 44.52      42.70  
 14 Campanaro, Mylana      10 HAC                 46.15      42.87  
 15 Marovino, Daniella     10 ESWIM               44.62      43.38  
 16 O'Regan, Ridley         9 ESWIM               47.08      43.55  
 17 Holton, Anna           10 CATS                45.07      43.92  
 18 Ettinger, Shayna       10 VAC                 48.41      44.47  
 19 Maieron, Clare         10 ESWIM               48.34      44.76  
 20 Ogneva, Ekaterina      10 RAMAC                  NT      44.93  
 21 Bernasiewicz, Catheri  10 LSC                 49.35      45.43  
 22 Leno, Avery            10 ESWIM               58.41      46.31  
 23 Lam, Elisha             9 ESWIM               52.16      46.84  
 24 Bartucci, Michela      10 ESWIM               55.89      47.11  
 25 Rodgers, Tierney       10 ESWIM               51.58      47.20  
 26 Price-Johnson, Dahlia   9 HAC                 47.30      47.43  
 27 Wilson, Emerson         9 ESWIM               48.86      47.50  
 28 Wainwright, Kingsley   10 HAC                 54.21      47.77  
 29 Rasa, Anete            10 LSC                 49.46      47.82  
 30 Robichaud, Amelie       9 ESWIM               49.32      48.44  
 31 Hooper, Eden            9 HAC                 48.93      48.60  
 32 Attardo, Manuela        9 ESWIM             1:00.55      48.76  
 33 Krivak, Alice          10 ESWIM               55.63      49.33  
 34 Briceno, Cali          10 LSC                 50.75      49.62  
 35 Vujic, Alexandra       10 ESWIM               55.75      49.69  
 36 Perez, Valentina        8 ESWIM               56.36      49.99  
 37 Shemavonian, Ava       10 ESWIM             1:10.55      50.45  
 38 Halicki, Amelia        10 ESWIM               56.12      50.65  
 39 Ni, Melissa            10 ESWIM               53.83      50.89  
 40 Wieclawek, Adair        9 CATS                52.73      50.95  
 41 Carr, Abby             10 TRITONS             50.76      51.00  
 42 Poulos, Grace          10 ESWIM             1:00.55      51.17  
 43 Laroche, Lily          10 GHAC                53.64      52.78  
 44 Ishmael, Maya          10 ESWIM             1:02.05      53.16  
 45 Bisasor, Alexandria    10 ESWIM               58.40      53.19  
 46 Fischer-Kinnear, Aria   8 RAMAC                  NT      54.27  
 47 Cornell, Bella         10 LSC                 53.82      54.30  
 48 Mancic, Ana             9 ESWIM               59.73      54.33  
 49 McDonald, Nalina       10 LSC                 53.12      55.23  
 50 Kurmally, Sofia         9 ESWIM             1:10.55      55.36  
 51 Heckendorn, Katie       9 CATS                52.58      55.49  
 52 Skinner, Elizabeth     10 ESWIM             1:00.55      55.58  
 53 Kaur, Sarableen        10 ESWIM             1:10.55      56.06  
 54 Pilger, Emma            9 CATS                   NT      56.09  
 55 Cescon, Cassandra       9 ESWIM             1:10.55      56.30  
 56 Hauser-Krupat, Eliana  10 NYAC                   NT      56.78  
 57 Leung, Alexia           7 ESWIM             1:10.55      56.81  
 58 Kelton, Sophia          9 ESWIM             1:10.55      57.46  
 59 Hunter, Ashley         10 CATS                   NT      57.78  
 60 Kalic, Cassie           8 LSC                    NT      58.17  
 61 Dias, Julianne          9 ESWIM             1:10.55      58.94  
 62 Tota, Brianna          10 ESWIM               59.61      59.24  
 62 Siva, Sathya           10 LSC                 57.75      59.24  
 64 Taylor, Olivia         10 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:01.93  
 65 Bodog, Stephanie        9 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:02.34  
 66 Grewal, Lara           10 ESWIM             1:10.55    1:02.86  
 67 Field, Clarice          8 LSC               1:04.45    1:04.93  
 -- Agnew, Sophie           9 ESWIM             1:10.55         DQ  
 -- Armstrong, Claire      10 ESWIM               58.67         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Girls 11 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC               33.92      32.67  
  2 McIntosh, Summer       11 ESWIM               32.98      33.30  
  3 Poon, Homey            11 ESWIM               34.55      34.36  
  4 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM               36.68      36.19  
  5 Nguyen, Rachel         11 ESWIM               37.06      36.47  
  6 Elinesky, Isabella     11 LSC                 37.12      36.49  
  7 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM               39.53      36.56  
  8 Scott, Keira           11 ESWIM               35.74      36.69  
  9 Boyd, Trinity          11 ESWIM               37.57      37.06  
 10 Tian, Amy              11 HAC                 37.64      37.48  
 11 Burnett, Sydney        11 ESWIM               37.82      37.92  
 12 Hunt, Elizabeth        11 LSC                 40.50      39.20  
 13 Chan, Faith            11 GHAC                42.63      40.34  
 14 Marton, Kaitlin        11 CW                  40.26      40.39  
 14 Chau, Cindy            11 ESWIM               41.41      40.39  
 16 Masley, Sophia         11 ESWIM               47.63      41.08  
 17 Archambault, Alexandr  11 GHAC                45.70      41.26  
 18 Zanker, Leah           11 ESWIM               44.38      41.32  
 19 Teisanu, Emma          11 ESWIM               46.17      41.59  
 20 Kelly, Isabel          11 VAC                 46.61      41.86  
 21 Treleaven, Rowen       11 GHAC                42.31      41.89  
 22 Duric, Emma            11 ESWIM               45.71      42.02  
 23 Bhaloo, Yara           11 NYAC                42.88      42.08  
 24 Tran, Vian             11 ESWIM               45.77      42.52  
 25 Cooke, Evangeline      11 CATS                43.64      42.55  
 26 Riverso, Sara          11 ESWIM               44.60      43.09  
 27 Helmus, Kristen        11 ESWIM               45.27      43.49  
 28 Sullivan, Hailey       11 LSC                 48.82      44.64  
 29 Conklin, Sarah         11 ESWIM               46.80      44.80  
 30 VanderHelm, Maya       11 TRITONS             47.20      44.90  
 31 Castel Philips, Laila  11 ESWIM               45.61      44.95  
 32 Donnelly, Ariella      11 GCAC                   NT      45.24  
 33 LePage, Olivia         11 CATS                47.42      45.34  
 34 Tiburcio, Janielle     11 HAC                 49.43      45.74  
 35 Manalo, Jasmine        11 TRITONS             47.95      45.98  
 36 Davis, Lainie          11 TRITONS             49.86      46.71  
 37 Smith, Rachel          11 ESWIM               51.67      46.80  
 38 Rubis, Ysabelle        11 ESWIM               49.14      47.02  
 39 Lis, Monica            11 ESWIM               53.03      47.73  
 40 Stringer, Katelyn      11 TRITONS             48.86      48.04  
 41 D'Aigle Edwards, Kaya  11 LSC                 49.41      48.11  
 42 Stadnyk, Kristina      11 ESWIM               51.72      48.27  
 43 Versteeg, Claira       11 HAC                 50.36      48.63  
 44 Poyton, Alexa          11 HAC                 48.90      48.93  
 45 Santarossa, Valentina  11 VAC                 55.50      48.99  
 46 Jones, Ellie           11 TRITONS             48.18      49.16  
 47 Pollock, Fia           11 HAC                 55.15      49.51  
 48 Pobol, Sophie          11 ESWIM               52.59      50.28  
 49 Attard, Bella          11 GHAC                51.61      50.97  
 50 Griffin, Zoe           11 HAC                 53.88      51.50  
 51 Jayaraman, Anjali      11 ESWIM             1:00.80      52.31  
 52 Monahan, Maja          11 LSC                    NT      52.63  
 53 Lerch, Keira           11 NYAC                53.90      53.66  
 54 Aujla, Hannah          11 GHAC                57.72      57.06  
 55 McMullan, Krystyna     11 ESWIM             1:03.30    1:00.37  
 
 Event 13  Girls 12 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Farr, Charis           12 GCAC                35.89      32.33  
  2 Raymond, Victoria      12 ESWIM               37.17      33.53  
  3 Wieclawek, Blythe      12 CATS                33.99      33.70  
  4 Sammut, Abigail        12 ESWIM               37.25      33.90  
  4 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM               34.52      33.90  
  6 French, Hayley         12 CATS                36.38      36.38  
  7 Bergman, Layla         12 LSC                 38.58      36.47  
  8 Esposito, Ava          12 ESWIM               42.73      36.74  
  9 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC               38.85      36.96  
 10 Evans, Maggie          12 LSC                 38.15      37.23  
 11 Arciero, Sara          12 ESWIM               42.78      37.89  
 12 Papaloni, Grace        12 ESWIM               41.80      37.94  
 13 Crowe, Autumn          12 GCAC                38.57      38.18  
 14 Bergman, Astrid        12 ESWIM               41.47      38.33  
 15 McGee, Ariel           12 CATS                38.09      38.37  
 16 Stewart, Kieran        12 CW                  39.83      38.67  
 16 Rubin, Mikah           12 NYAC                41.60      38.67  
 18 Nevestuk, Abby         12 GCAC                41.69      38.79  
 19 Matz, Emma             12 GHAC                44.76      38.80  
 20 Sabac, Nicole          12 ESWIM               41.70      38.89  
 21 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC               42.06      39.21  
 22 Marques, Sophia        12 ESWIM               43.04      39.53  
 23 Van Dyk, Clara         12 GCAC                52.79      39.60  
 24 Van Hoof, Madison      12 ESWIM               45.92      39.65  
 25 Long, Cary             12 ESWIM               43.18      40.02  
 26 Thom, Sophie           12 GCAC                43.96      40.10  
 27 Van Dyk, Anna          12 GCAC                56.50      40.39  
 28 Wyncoll, Cadell        12 ESWIM               44.07      40.67  
 29 Grant-Baird, Sydni     12 ESWIM               50.92      40.82  
 30 Dudek, Natalia         12 ESWIM               50.29      41.12  
 31 Hunter, Ava            12 CATS                44.09      41.33  
 32 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC               43.77      41.68  
 33 Laroche, Naomi         12 ESWIM               47.14      41.90  
 34 Rubinoff, Ashley       12 NYAC                46.91      42.14  
 35 Fraser, Lila           12 LSC                    NT      42.62  
 36 Tichy, Delaney         12 VAC                 43.67      42.97  
 37 Shweihat, Rita         12 HAC                 50.83      43.00  
 38 Kiznerman, Liel        12 NYAC                   NT      43.39  
 38 Skinner, Natalie       12 ESWIM               50.35      43.39  
 40 Rowe, Hailey           12 HAC                 46.13      44.02  
 41 Roung, Serena          12 GHAC                56.97      44.35  
 42 Al-Sultan, Fatima      12 ESWIM               48.97      44.87  
 43 Van Abbema, Odelia     12 HAC                 48.35      44.89  
 44 Santi, Layla           12 GHAC                47.81      45.39  
 45 Brennan, Cameron       12 GHAC                   NT      45.49  
 46 Georgiou, Loula        12 NYAC                   NT      46.39  
 47 Abu, Mika              12 NYAC                51.56      46.54  
 48 Ball, Victoria         12 NYAC                51.89      46.73  
 49 Kuepfer, Ellie         12 NYAC                50.48      47.22  
 50 Price, Abigail         12 TRITONS             50.07      47.83  
 51 Javan, Arnika          12 NYAC                   NT      47.95  
 52 Georgieva, Rada        12 ESWIM                  NT      48.22  
 53 Chrumka, Sarah         12 NYAC                44.78      48.54  
 54 Holdsworth, Cayden     12 HAC                    NT      53.61  
 55 Boychoff, Emma         12 CATS                56.52      53.92  
 56 Matharu, Simran        12 HAC                    NT      54.37  
 57 Dzindzibadze, Ava      12 NYAC                54.75      54.51  
 -- Crawford, Thea         12 LSC                    NT         DQ  
 -- Graham, Samantha       12 NYAC                   NT         DQ  
 
 Event 13  Girls 13 Year Olds 50 SC Meter Backstroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bosco, Josie           13 ESWIM               32.67      32.03  
  2 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM               31.97      32.29  
  3 Payne, Grace           13 CW                  33.48      32.91  
  4 Marovino, Katie        13 ESWIM               39.94      33.44  
  5 Nobes, Samantha        13 GHAC                32.13      33.50  
  6 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM               35.31      33.68  
  6 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM               33.48      33.68  
  8 Saad, Jannah           13 CW                  33.46      34.56  
  9 Chan, Charlize         13 GHAC                36.80      34.73  
 10 Kittel, Grace          13 ESWIM               40.04      34.75  
 11 Snow-Lee, Stefanie     13 ESWIM               34.94      35.05  
 12 Mcnicol, Emily         13 GHAC                34.29      35.20  
 13 Vujosevic, Lola        13 ESWIM               35.06      35.39  
 14 Young, Noelle          13 ESWIM               35.77      35.42  
 15 Rondilla, Natalie      13 CW                  36.99      35.74  
 16 Ussia, Lucia           13 VAC                 36.52      36.66  
 17 Low-Ring, Allison      13 ESWIM               36.32      36.74  
 18 Darrigan, Emma         13 CW                  37.55      36.90  
 19 Herr, Kira             13 VAC                 37.35      36.92  
 20 Chan, Daisy            13 ESWIM               39.40      37.10  
 21 Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM               38.89      37.11  
 22 Forgione, Nadia        13 LSC                 38.74      37.32  
 23 Cristea, Julia         13 ESWIM               37.89      37.35  
 24 McWilliam-Roht, Aisli  13 HAC                 39.84      38.42  
 25 Murphy, Grace          13 NYAC                46.40      38.55  
 26 Burns Verdun, Meg      13 GHAC                38.99      38.97  
 27 Cristea, Michelle      13 ESWIM               41.44      39.02  
 28 Simone, Angelica       13 VAC                 41.27      39.29  
 29 DiPerri, Tanya         13 YORK                40.90      39.58  
 30 Weir, Ella             13 LSC                 39.33      39.81  
 31 Nie, Peyton            13 CATS                42.63      39.86  
 32 Van Wonderen, Stephan  13 LSC                 43.39      40.35  
 33 Brkovic, Lea           13 ESWIM               53.71      40.56  
 34 Campbell, Fife         13 CATS                41.51      40.64  
 35 Denomme, Charlotte     13 NYAC                41.07      40.81  
 36 Serour, Razan          13 GHAC                41.35      41.35  
 37 Cava, Arianna          13 VAC                 44.82      41.61  
 38 Creaghan, Molly        13 GHAC                43.40      41.66  
 39 Tang, Catherine        13 NYAC                42.62      41.70  
 40 Chen, Charlotte        13 NYAC                42.87      42.16  
 41 Narciso, Maya          13 YORK                55.69      43.59  
 42 Dryden, Dakota         13 GHAC                45.28      43.60  
 43 Griffin, Kayla         13 HAC                 45.72      43.68  
 44 Versteeg, Jenna        13 HAC                 48.26      43.71  
 45 McLaughlin, Paige      13 NYAC                46.06      43.73  
 46 Patterson, Kiera       13 VAC                 44.04      44.19  
 47 Drinic, Ella           13 TRITONS                NT      44.82  
 48 Aujla, Emily           13 GHAC                47.03      44.88  
 49 Finlan, Samantha       13 GHAC                51.56      44.99  
 50 Knapman, Claire        13 NYAC                47.97      45.05  
 51 Forbes, Sydney         13 NYAC                50.20      45.55  
 52 Rojo Benitez, Marieli  13 NYAC                48.38      46.34  
 53 Enns, Madeleine        13 GCAC                   NT      46.50  
 54 Iczkovitz, Zoe         13 NYAC                49.19      47.79  
 55 Welch, Kyra            13 NYAC                   NT      49.17  
 56 Samaraweera, Pooja     13 YORK                49.05      49.47  
 57 Reed, Grace            13 CATS                53.21      51.09  
 58 Sekularac, Ema         13 NYAC                   NT      51.58  
 59 Reid, Rachel           13 HAC                 52.24      51.67  
 60 Asadi, Yasmin          13 NYAC                48.56      52.17