Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 12  Boys 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Filip, Anthony         10 RAMAC             1:47.80    1:35.75  
                 43.12      1:35.75 (52.63)
  2 Ovis, Gregory          10 RAMAC             1:51.09    1:38.44  
                 45.81      1:38.44 (52.63)
  3 Rogovoy, Maxim          8 RAMAC                  NT    2:18.05  
               1:02.44    2:18.05 (1:15.61)
 
 Event 12  Boys 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Zhang, Kevin           11 ESWIM             1:08.57    1:08.25  
                 33.00      1:08.25 (35.25)
  2 Glazer, David          11 ESWIM             1:16.41    1:13.10  
                 33.76      1:13.10 (39.34)
  3 Harris, Aiden          11 ESWIM             1:19.15    1:15.87  
                 35.01      1:15.87 (40.86)
  4 Totar, Victor          11 RAMAC             1:16.52    1:16.66  
                 35.42      1:16.66 (41.24)
  5 Kwinter, Russell       11 ESWIM             1:17.99    1:18.89  
                 35.21      1:18.89 (43.68)
  6 McMayo, Jomo           11 ESWIM             1:21.58    1:20.95  
                 36.55      1:20.95 (44.40)
  7 Maher, Kevin           11 ESWIM             1:20.88    1:23.39  
                 37.39      1:23.39 (46.00)
  8 Labayen, Dalen         11 ESWIM             1:34.84    1:24.91  
                 37.49      1:24.91 (47.42)
  9 Nascimento, Eddie      11 GCAC              1:36.78    1:25.55  
                 39.58      1:25.55 (45.97)
 10 Vinokurov, Grigory     11 RAMAC             1:25.41    1:27.12  
                 39.82      1:27.12 (47.30)
 11 Wang, Derek            11 ESWIM             1:39.94    1:30.40  
                 40.13      1:30.40 (50.27)
 12 Santos, Christopher    11 ESWIM                  NT    1:33.52  
                 43.65      1:33.52 (49.87)
 13 Erlikhman, Jake        11 VAC               2:04.59    1:40.00  
                 42.01      1:40.00 (57.99)
 14 Wu, Luca               11 ESWIM             1:40.55    1:40.15  
                 44.96      1:40.15 (55.19)
 15 Jarosz, Oliver         11 ESWIM             1:36.27    1:43.21  
                 45.81      1:43.21 (57.40)
 16 Jaramillo, Lorenzo     11 VAC                    NT    1:53.50  
                 53.65      1:53.50 (59.85)
 17 Sellors, Chase         11 ESWIM             2:00.55    1:55.19  
                 50.07    1:55.19 (1:05.12)
 18 Petrella, Thomas       11 ESWIM             2:20.55    2:07.24  
                 53.37    2:07.24 (1:13.87)
 19 Ivanovic, Lazar        11 ESWIM             3:12.56    2:49.17  
               1:16.82    2:49.17 (1:32.35)
 -- DeCamillis, Marco      11 ESWIM             2:20.55         DQ  
                 57.05         DQ (1:13.76)
 
 Event 12  Boys 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Miao, Richard          12 VAC               1:12.26    1:09.66  
                 31.97      1:09.66 (37.69)
  2 Rup, Michael           12 ESWIM             1:20.11    1:13.19  
                 33.37      1:13.19 (39.82)
  3 Sood, Aryan            12 VAC               1:17.84    1:13.53  
                 32.86      1:13.53 (40.67)
  4 Malakhovets, Max       12 ESWIM             1:13.83    1:14.46  
                 34.39      1:14.46 (40.07)
  5 Maciek, James          12 ESWIM             1:14.17    1:14.51  
                 34.35      1:14.51 (40.16)
  6 Xia, Winters           12 ESWIM             1:29.40    1:16.64  
                 34.67      1:16.64 (41.97)
  7 Vlacic, Stefan         12 VAC               1:28.42    1:18.46  
                 36.10      1:18.46 (42.36)
  8 Garb, Bruno            12 HAC               1:20.51    1:19.34  
                 35.11      1:19.34 (44.23)
  9 Halicki, Eryk          12 ESWIM             1:30.98    1:20.07  
                 34.68      1:20.07 (45.39)
 10 Hou, Jeffrey           12 ESWIM             1:21.73    1:21.37  
                 37.02      1:21.37 (44.35)
 11 Hinov, Alexander       12 ESWIM             1:20.59    1:22.50  
                 34.84      1:22.50 (47.66)
 12 Wu, Kevin              12 GHAC                   NT    1:23.27  
                 36.53      1:23.27 (46.74)
 13 Baraniak, Matthew      12 ESWIM             1:27.21    1:25.20  
                 38.99      1:25.20 (46.21)
 14 Andrade, Marcel        12 LSC               1:25.59    1:30.50  
                 42.85      1:30.50 (47.65)
 15 Solares, Carlos        12 ESWIM             1:39.87    1:31.33  
                 42.84      1:31.33 (48.49)
 16 Wu, Patrick            12 GHAC                   NT    1:32.46  
                 41.76      1:32.46 (50.70)
 17 Manzhola, Alex         12 ESWIM             1:43.58    1:34.40  
                 41.29      1:34.40 (53.11)
 18 Visan, Brandon         12 ESWIM             1:41.97    1:43.09  
                 44.83      1:43.09 (58.26)
 19 Nzeyimana, Timothy     12 VAC               2:04.70    1:43.87  
                 45.84      1:43.87 (58.03)
 20 Flint, Braden          12 ESWIM             1:50.45    1:44.26  
                 47.13      1:44.26 (57.13)
 21 Stoyanovskyy, Yuriy    12 ESWIM             2:20.55    1:46.68  
                 50.22      1:46.68 (56.46)
 22 Ovdiyenko, Dennis      12 ESWIM             2:02.38    1:48.85  
                 49.16      1:48.85 (59.69)
 23 Lesniewski, Marcin     12 ESWIM             1:47.56    1:49.18  
                 43.62    1:49.18 (1:05.56)
 -- Panetta, Daniel        12 VAC               1:59.81         DQ  
                 48.81         DQ (1:05.97)
 -- Puzyrin, Dmytro        12 RAMAC                  NT         DQ  
                 41.95           DQ (50.31)
 
 Event 12  Boys 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Kwinter, Charlie       13 ESWIM             1:05.42    1:03.47  
                 29.84      1:03.47 (33.63)
  2 Bracho, Quitze         13 CW                1:03.35    1:05.02  
                 29.74      1:05.02 (35.28)
  3 De Silva, Thinula      13 CW                1:06.02    1:05.54  
                 30.72      1:05.54 (34.82)
  4 Tran, Keith            13 ESWIM             1:07.36    1:06.65  
                 31.34      1:06.65 (35.31)
  5 Porterfield, William   13 GHAC              1:09.20    1:09.87  
                 31.99      1:09.87 (37.88)
  6 Clarke, Will           13 LSC               1:12.01    1:10.55  
                 33.03      1:10.55 (37.52)
  7 De Monte, Daniel       13 LSC               1:14.31    1:10.65  
                 31.34      1:10.65 (39.31)
  8 Sieluzycki, Tristan    13 ESWIM             1:21.50    1:10.83  
                 32.78      1:10.83 (38.05)
  9 Di Pietro, Ethan       13 ESWIM             1:15.15    1:12.80  
                 34.67      1:12.80 (38.13)
 10 Marra, Luca            13 ESWIM             1:20.64    1:13.27  
                 34.45      1:13.27 (38.82)
 11 Brock, Griffin         13 ESWIM             1:19.12    1:13.61  
                 34.55      1:13.61 (39.06)
 12 Curro, Fabio           13 ESWIM             1:29.97    1:15.21  
                 33.85      1:15.21 (41.36)
 13 Stoneburgh, Owen       13 GHAC              1:15.28    1:15.55  
                 35.01      1:15.55 (40.54)
 14 Matz, Josh             13 GHAC              1:27.31    1:15.72  
                 34.65      1:15.72 (41.07)
 15 Bhale, Advay           13 ESWIM             1:28.10    1:16.61  
                 35.30      1:16.61 (41.31)
 16 Mendoza, Jaden         13 TRITONS           1:17.36    1:16.82  
                 34.61      1:16.82 (42.21)
 17 Romanenko, Vladislav   13 ESWIM             1:39.83    1:18.60  
                 35.52      1:18.60 (43.08)
 18 Mancic, Lazar          13 ESWIM             1:21.17    1:20.24  
                 36.84      1:20.24 (43.40)
 19 Cova, Jesus            13 VAC               1:39.19    1:21.30  
                 37.33      1:21.30 (43.97)
 20 Ciddio, Andrew         13 ESWIM             1:47.46    1:22.69  
                 36.66      1:22.69 (46.03)
 21 Ho, Nathan             13 YORK              1:33.14    1:26.28  
                 38.95      1:26.28 (47.33)
 22 Di Biase, Michael      13 VAC               1:38.68    1:27.14  
                 39.98      1:27.14 (47.16)
 23 Kotecki, Drake         13 HAC               1:32.86    1:27.42  
                 41.59      1:27.42 (45.83)
 24 Fehr, Preston          13 GHAC              1:45.23    1:28.61  
                 39.16      1:28.61 (49.45)
 25 Solyarenko, Max        13 VAC               1:38.25    1:29.29  
                 40.24      1:29.29 (49.05)
 26 Wang, Kun              13 ESWIM             1:47.82    1:31.64  
                 41.02      1:31.64 (50.62)