Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 11  Girls 10 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lloyd, Delia           10 LSC                    NT    1:28.80  
                 40.14      1:28.80 (48.66)
  2 Frickleton, Aneshka    10 HAC               1:34.07    1:34.53  
  3 Salvosa, Kailey        10 TRITONS           2:00.95    1:56.89  
                 51.13    1:56.89 (1:05.76)
 
 Event 11  Girls 11 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McIntosh, Summer       11 ESWIM             1:09.35    1:06.92  
                 31.66      1:06.92 (35.26)
  2 Sava, Helen Anne       11 RAMAC             1:12.92    1:09.60  
                 32.88      1:09.60 (36.72)
  3 Nguyen, Rachel         11 ESWIM             1:11.85    1:11.43  
                 33.66      1:11.43 (37.77)
  4 O'Regan, Bailey        11 ESWIM             1:20.49    1:16.90  
                 34.96      1:16.90 (41.94)
  5 Boyd, Trinity          11 ESWIM             1:32.03    1:18.82  
                 36.64      1:18.82 (42.18)
  6 Masic, Ema             11 ESWIM             1:16.91    1:19.90  
                 36.97      1:19.90 (42.93)
  7 Montrichard, Halayna   11 HAC               1:19.85    1:20.52  
                 37.41      1:20.52 (43.11)
  8 Poon, Homey            11 ESWIM             1:15.55    1:21.12  
                 35.58      1:21.12 (45.54)
  9 Scott, Keira           11 ESWIM             1:29.92    1:21.26  
                 36.72      1:21.26 (44.54)
 10 Schultz, Anwyn         11 GCAC              1:22.35    1:22.02  
                 37.34      1:22.02 (44.68)
 11 Burnett, Sydney        11 ESWIM             1:29.06    1:25.44  
                 38.82      1:25.44 (46.62)
 12 Chau, Cindy            11 ESWIM             1:34.18    1:27.43  
 13 Riverso, Sara          11 ESWIM             1:37.18    1:29.70  
                 42.90      1:29.70 (46.80)
 14 Tran, Vian             11 ESWIM             1:48.24    1:32.08  
                 42.66      1:32.08 (49.42)
 15 Masley, Sophia         11 ESWIM             1:46.21    1:32.43  
               1:32.50          1:32.43 ( )
 16 Castel Philips, Laila  11 ESWIM             1:32.26    1:33.35  
                 41.72      1:33.35 (51.63)
 17 Teisanu, Emma          11 ESWIM             1:58.53    1:35.49  
                 48.14      1:35.49 (47.35)
 18 Zanker, Leah           11 ESWIM             1:43.85    1:38.70  
                 45.15      1:38.70 (53.55)
 19 Helmus, Kristen        11 ESWIM             1:55.55    1:40.88  
                 43.82      1:40.88 (57.06)
 20 Chrysler, Morgan       11 GHAC              1:42.95    1:41.00  
                 46.24      1:41.00 (54.76)
 21 Shakeshaft, Allie      11 HAC               1:53.17    1:42.78  
                 46.77      1:42.78 (56.01)
 22 Olivieri, Rosie        11 VAC               1:49.53    1:45.17  
 23 Conklin, Sarah         11 ESWIM             2:01.90    1:49.97  
                 50.08      1:49.97 (59.89)
 24 Lis, Monica            11 ESWIM             2:07.08    1:50.50  
                 50.41    1:50.50 (1:00.09)
 25 Smith, Rachel          11 ESWIM             1:47.33    1:54.04  
                 49.53    1:54.04 (1:04.51)
 26 Duric, Emma            11 ESWIM             1:56.25    1:55.33  
                 49.86    1:55.33 (1:05.47)
 27 Laba, Vivian           11 TRITONS                NT    1:59.45  
                 54.90    1:59.45 (1:04.55)
 28 Jayaraman, Anjali      11 ESWIM             2:00.55    2:00.92  
                 56.99    2:00.92 (1:03.93)
 29 Rubis, Ysabelle        11 ESWIM             2:00.55    2:01.94  
                 49.34    2:01.94 (1:12.60)
 30 Stadnyk, Kristina      11 ESWIM             2:02.29    2:02.74  
                 51.82    2:02.74 (1:10.92)
 31 McMullan, Krystyna     11 ESWIM             2:20.55    2:12.38  
               1:27.11      2:12.38 (45.27)
 32 Pobol, Sophie          11 ESWIM             2:13.49    2:13.49  
               1:27.25      2:13.49 (46.24)
 
 Event 11  Girls 12 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Raymond, Victoria      12 ESWIM             1:13.69    1:09.54  
                 32.71      1:09.54 (36.83)
  2 Gulyas, Greta          12 RAMAC             1:11.70    1:11.91  
                 33.07      1:11.91 (38.84)
  3 French, Hayley         12 CATS              1:10.64    1:13.29  
                 34.00      1:13.29 (39.29)
  4 Glowinski, Maddy       12 GHAC              1:14.81    1:13.40  
                 32.42      1:13.40 (40.98)
  5 Vorobieva, Elena       12 ESWIM             1:17.34    1:13.71  
                 34.32      1:13.71 (39.39)
  6 Sammut, Abigail        12 ESWIM             1:25.57    1:14.58  
                 33.91      1:14.58 (40.67)
  7 Wong, Tara             12 CW                1:13.46    1:15.79  
                 35.37      1:15.79 (40.42)
  8 Capone, Emma           12 VAC               1:20.90    1:17.11  
                 35.19      1:17.11 (41.92)
  9 Clarke, Emma           12 LSC               1:16.27    1:17.25  
                 35.37      1:17.25 (41.88)
 10 Esposito, Ava          12 ESWIM             1:17.82    1:18.20  
                 35.25      1:18.20 (42.95)
 11 Chan, Ariel            12 CW                1:21.31    1:18.86  
                 35.80      1:18.86 (43.06)
 12 Morrison, Stephanie    12 HAC               1:18.19    1:20.19  
                 36.65      1:20.19 (43.54)
 13 Arciero, Sara          12 ESWIM             1:20.52    1:20.87  
                 37.00      1:20.87 (43.87)
 14 Bergman, Astrid        12 ESWIM             1:29.53    1:23.65  
                 38.20      1:23.65 (45.45)
 15 Landau, Faye           12 VAC               1:29.78    1:23.97  
                 38.09      1:23.97 (45.88)
 16 Robinson, Alex         12 LSC                    NT    1:24.99  
                 38.75      1:24.99 (46.24)
 17 Schonfeld, Gloria Car  12 RAMAC             1:29.16    1:25.24  
                 37.46      1:25.24 (47.78)
 18 Jacobson, Sarah        12 VAC               1:36.91    1:25.54  
                 38.69      1:25.54 (46.85)
 19 Van Hoof, Madison      12 ESWIM             1:45.93    1:26.45  
                 39.02      1:26.45 (47.43)
 20 Di Girolamo, Madeline  12 VAC               1:47.86    1:27.28  
                 39.17      1:27.28 (48.11)
 21 Clayton, Carling       12 YORK              1:48.33    1:27.95  
                 37.31      1:27.95 (50.64)
 22 Liauchonak, Hanna      12 RAMAC             1:33.31    1:28.56  
 23 Papaloni, Grace        12 ESWIM             1:34.45    1:28.63  
 24 Abouelalla, Jenna      12 YORK              1:28.88    1:29.67  
 25 Marques, Sophia        12 ESWIM             1:36.62    1:31.19  
 26 Grant-Baird, Sydni     12 ESWIM             1:54.97    1:31.69  
                 41.22      1:31.69 (50.47)
 27 Wyncoll, Cadell        12 ESWIM             1:35.16    1:32.07  
 28 Long, Cary             12 ESWIM             1:35.58    1:32.66  
 29 Coit, Samantha         12 HAC                    NT    1:32.74  
                 42.02      1:32.74 (50.72)
 30 Dudek, Natalia         12 ESWIM             1:52.77    1:33.24  
 31 Laroche, Naomi         12 ESWIM             1:38.30    1:34.16  
                 42.45      1:34.16 (51.71)
 32 Rotsaert-Smith, Quinc  12 GHAC              1:46.96    1:36.99  
                 44.80      1:36.99 (52.19)
 33 Naimark, Samantha      12 VAC               1:40.97    1:37.53  
                 44.93      1:37.53 (52.60)
 34 Tomasone, Olivia       12 VAC               1:43.95    1:37.66  
                 46.07      1:37.66 (51.59)
 35 Sabac, Nicole          12 ESWIM             2:00.22    1:39.53  
                 41.30      1:39.53 (58.23)
 36 Filip, Sabrina         12 RAMAC             1:53.64    1:40.12  
                 45.16      1:40.12 (54.96)
 37 Al-Sultan, Fatima      12 ESWIM             2:18.64    1:43.47  
                 46.03      1:43.47 (57.44)
 38 Georgieva, Rada        12 ESWIM                  NT    1:46.63  
                 57.78      1:46.63 (48.85)
 39 Price, Abigail         12 TRITONS                NT    1:48.47  
                 48.69      1:48.47 (59.78)
 40 Skinner, Natalie       12 ESWIM             1:51.12    1:50.67  
                 49.86    1:50.67 (1:00.81)
 41 Georgiou, Loula        12 NYAC                   NT    1:52.39  
                 49.53    1:52.39 (1:02.86)
 
 Event 11  Girls 13 Year Olds 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Bellio, Katrina        13 ESWIM             1:08.66    1:06.89  
                 31.89      1:06.89 (35.00)
  2 Burnett, Devon         13 ESWIM             1:09.12    1:07.62  
                 31.97      1:07.62 (35.65)
  3 Marovino, Katie        13 ESWIM             1:09.87    1:08.29  
                 32.62      1:08.29 (35.67)
  4 Milanovich, Julianna   13 ESWIM             1:09.46    1:08.69  
                 32.65      1:08.69 (36.04)
  5 Bosco, Josie           13 ESWIM             1:16.06    1:13.02  
                 33.03      1:13.02 (39.99)
  6 Kittel, Grace          13 ESWIM             1:14.14    1:14.01  
                 33.97      1:14.01 (40.04)
  7 Luzza, Michaela        13 GHAC              1:18.91    1:14.48  
                 34.90      1:14.48 (39.58)
  8 Roy, Emilie            13 ESWIM             1:13.10    1:14.78  
                 34.43      1:14.78 (40.35)
  9 Low-Ring, Allison      13 ESWIM             1:16.21    1:14.95  
                 34.18      1:14.95 (40.77)
 10 Vujosevic, Lola        13 ESWIM             1:12.06    1:15.71  
                 33.96      1:15.71 (41.75)
 11 McCarthy, Amalia       13 LSC               1:17.09    1:16.31  
                 34.58      1:16.31 (41.73)
 12 Chan, Daisy            13 ESWIM             1:22.02    1:16.43  
                 35.04      1:16.43 (41.39)
 13 Sansonetti, Germana    13 YORK              1:13.14    1:16.44  
                 34.00      1:16.44 (42.44)
 14 Young, Noelle          13 ESWIM             1:22.79    1:17.12  
                 34.75      1:17.12 (42.37)
 15 Wagner, Hannah         13 CW                1:18.63    1:18.80  
                 36.64      1:18.80 (42.16)
 16 Saad, Jannah           13 CW                1:40.63    1:19.22  
 17 Bogdan, Anna Maria     13 RAMAC             1:22.63    1:19.80  
                 35.63      1:19.80 (44.17)
 17 Gordon, Karling        13 GHAC              1:22.70    1:19.80  
                 36.73      1:19.80 (43.07)
 19 Duck, Julia            13 YORK              1:28.11    1:20.08  
                 36.70      1:20.08 (43.38)
 20 Snow-Lee, Stefanie     13 ESWIM             1:23.27    1:21.23  
                 37.12      1:21.23 (44.11)
 21 Cristea, Julia         13 ESWIM             1:29.77    1:21.57  
                 38.22      1:21.57 (43.35)
 22 Majic, Zoe             13 LSC               1:25.56    1:22.75  
                 38.12      1:22.75 (44.63)
 23 Cristea, Michelle      13 ESWIM             1:30.94    1:25.43  
                 43.11      1:25.43 (42.32)
 24 Burns Verdun, Meg      13 GHAC              1:27.38    1:25.90  
                 38.57      1:25.90 (47.33)
 25 Simic, Helena          13 HAC               1:29.92    1:26.13  
                 40.49      1:26.13 (45.64)
 26 Serour, Razan          13 GHAC              1:36.11    1:29.53  
 27 Hurnanen, Anna         13 HAC               1:28.79    1:30.81  
 28 Brkovic, Lea           13 ESWIM             2:34.26    1:31.73  
                 41.45      1:31.73 (50.28)
 29 Szczepanski, Paulina   13 HAC               1:37.19    1:34.45  
               1:11.18      1:34.45 (23.27)
 30 Tang, Catherine        13 NYAC              1:45.90    1:39.78  
               1:40.15          1:39.78 ( )
 31 Patterson, Kiera       13 VAC               1:41.18    1:39.95  
                 44.22      1:39.95 (55.73)