Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 10  Men 14-15 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 McAuley, Jordan        14 VAC               2:22.29    2:21.35  
                 30.95      1:08.43 (37.48)
        1:49.64 (41.21)     2:21.35 (31.71)
  2 Chan, Joshua           14 GHAC              3:02.82    2:21.37  
                 29.68      1:05.97 (36.29)
        1:49.06 (43.09)     2:21.37 (32.31)
  3 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  15 RAMAC             2:25.59    2:22.73  
                 30.77      1:08.43 (37.66)
        1:50.64 (42.21)     2:22.73 (32.09)
  4 Kramer, Oliver         15 VAC               2:22.36    2:24.14  
                 30.06      1:06.10 (36.04)
        1:51.63 (45.53)     2:24.14 (32.51)
  5 Sava, Michael          14 RAMAC             2:21.56    2:24.94  
                 30.64      1:08.06 (37.42)
        1:51.61 (43.55)     2:24.94 (33.33)
  6 Groisman, Jonathan     14 VAC               2:27.99    2:25.34  
                 29.69      1:06.60 (36.91)
        1:51.59 (44.99)     2:25.34 (33.75)
  7 Mills, Emmett          14 GCAC              2:33.21    2:26.88  
                 30.32      1:08.23 (37.91)
        1:53.24 (45.01)     2:26.88 (33.64)
  8 Fernando, Dillon       14 RAMAC             2:25.10    2:27.27  
                 29.22      1:06.98 (37.76)
        1:54.05 (47.07)     2:27.27 (33.22)
  9 Boden, Alex            14 GHAC              2:24.21    2:28.32  
                 31.10      1:09.05 (37.95)
        1:54.07 (45.02)     2:28.32 (34.25)
 10 Tichy, Reid            14 VAC               2:36.94    2:30.84  
                 32.94      1:11.49 (38.55)
        1:56.64 (45.15)     2:30.84 (34.20)
 11 Van Driel, Noah        14 LSC               2:31.15    2:31.97  
                 32.81      1:12.13 (39.32)
        1:59.31 (47.18)     2:31.97 (32.66)
 12 Sena, Christian        14 VAC               2:35.62    2:33.99  
                 34.69      1:15.54 (40.85)
        1:58.19 (42.65)     2:33.99 (35.80)
 13 Nguyen, Dzuy Le        15 YORK              2:34.00    2:34.39  
                 33.10      1:11.79 (38.69)
        1:59.30 (47.51)     2:34.39 (35.09)
 14 Verrier, Micah         15 GCAC              2:36.19    2:35.95  
                 35.10      1:14.93 (39.83)
        2:00.92 (45.99)     2:35.95 (35.03)
 15 Rainville, Alexandre   14 CATS              2:39.15    2:40.88  
                 34.34      1:15.96 (41.62)
        2:04.35 (48.39)     2:40.88 (36.53)
 16 Alvarez, Mateo         15 TRITONS           2:44.81    2:43.46  
                 36.03      1:17.85 (41.82)
        2:04.19 (46.34)     2:43.46 (39.27)
 17 Dignam, Aidan          14 VAC               2:44.81    2:45.57  
                 36.54      1:20.80 (44.26)
        2:11.44 (50.64)     2:45.57 (34.13)
 18 Vydelingum, Jonathan   15 YORK              2:49.43    2:45.76  
                 33.24      1:12.63 (39.39)
        2:08.94 (56.31)     2:45.76 (36.82)
 19 Moraldo, Rayhan        14 YORK              2:40.95    2:51.34  
                 35.88      1:18.84 (42.96)
        2:11.89 (53.05)     2:51.34 (39.45)
 20 Perez, Manuel          15 YORK              3:15.36    2:53.47  
                 34.60      1:22.35 (47.75)
        2:18.34 (55.99)     2:53.47 (35.13)
 21 Boyle, Liam            14 GHAC              2:54.89    2:53.84  
                 36.46      1:19.10 (42.64)
        2:14.57 (55.47)     2:53.84 (39.27)
 22 Trottier, Emile        14 TRITONS           2:49.06    2:54.46  
                 38.10      1:22.33 (44.23)
        2:17.40 (55.07)     2:54.46 (37.06)
 23 Colyer, Owen           14 GHAC              3:03.00    2:55.37  
                 36.23      1:21.35 (45.12)
        2:16.41 (55.06)     2:55.37 (38.96)
 24 Rouzes, Benjamin       14 VAC               3:15.96    2:59.75  
                 40.96      1:28.21 (47.25)
        2:21.42 (53.21)     2:59.75 (38.33)
 25 Ward, Raymond          14 HAC               3:33.60    3:06.78  
                 38.56      1:26.12 (47.56)
        2:24.10 (57.98)     3:06.78 (42.68)
 26 Hesler, Ethan          14 HAC               3:39.54    3:23.36  
                 42.81      1:31.72 (48.91)
      2:35.09 (1:03.37)     3:23.36 (48.27)
 
 Event 10  Men 16 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Grillo, Kristi         17 RAMAC             2:14.08    2:14.67  
                 29.95      1:03.88 (33.93)
        1:45.75 (41.87)     2:14.67 (28.92)
  2 Chambers, Ian          17 GHAC              2:16.80    2:15.47  
                 29.59      1:04.84 (35.25)
        1:42.92 (38.08)     2:15.47 (32.55)
  3 Chan, Jax              17 RAMAC             2:16.47    2:18.15  
                 30.01      1:07.43 (37.42)
        1:46.86 (39.43)     2:18.15 (31.29)
  4 Miecznikowski, Adam    17 GHAC              2:18.90    2:22.47  
                 30.05      1:07.18 (37.13)
        1:49.21 (42.03)     2:22.47 (33.26)
  5 Edwards, Hughie        16 CATS              2:19.93    2:22.65  
                 30.59      1:06.43 (35.84)
        1:48.11 (41.68)     2:22.65 (34.54)
  6 Avcioglu, Umut         17 LSC               2:25.55    2:23.26  
                 30.09      1:07.84 (37.75)
        1:50.88 (43.04)     2:23.26 (32.38)
  7 Walt, Chad             16 VAC               2:21.66    2:24.18  
                 30.98      1:08.63 (37.65)
        1:50.96 (42.33)     2:24.18 (33.22)
  8 Wingfelder, Teague     16 LSC               2:22.73    2:24.37  
                 29.06      1:06.21 (37.15)
        1:51.13 (44.92)     2:24.37 (33.24)
  9 Round, Christopher     17 VAC               2:29.79    2:25.92  
                 30.52      1:09.11 (38.59)
        1:54.39 (45.28)     2:25.92 (31.53)
 10 Leguia, Arturo         16 VAC               2:32.03    2:27.10  
                 30.95      1:09.37 (38.42)
        1:54.08 (44.71)     2:27.10 (33.02)
 11 Jin, Talon             17 VAC               2:26.17    2:27.31  
                 30.65      1:09.68 (39.03)
        1:55.42 (45.74)     2:27.31 (31.89)
 12 Rezk, Omar             16 NYAC              2:29.67    2:30.93  
                 31.33      1:08.44 (37.11)
        1:55.93 (47.49)     2:30.93 (35.00)
 13 Doyle, Ethan           16 TRITONS           2:37.34    2:34.69  
                 33.13      1:10.80 (37.67)
        1:58.26 (47.46)     2:34.69 (36.43)
 14 Dimov, Victor          16 RAMAC             2:32.72    2:36.74  
                 32.10      1:13.43 (41.33)
        2:01.38 (47.95)     2:36.74 (35.36)
 15 Smorchkov, Gleb        17 RAMAC             2:34.89    2:38.72  
                 33.10      1:14.76 (41.66)
        2:03.72 (48.96)     2:38.72 (35.00)
 16 Ponce, Dean            17 NYAC              2:33.75    2:43.54  
                 33.96      1:17.22 (43.26)
        2:04.59 (47.37)     2:43.54 (38.95)
 17 Jessome, Henry         16 GHAC              2:47.06    2:44.03  
                 33.51      1:14.16 (40.65)
        2:06.25 (52.09)     2:44.03 (37.78)