Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 9  Women 14-15 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 MacLeod, Claire        14 LSC               2:29.61    2:30.71  
                 32.00      1:11.52 (39.52)
        1:55.71 (44.19)     2:30.71 (35.00)
  2 O'Connor, Tatum        15 GHAC              2:33.22    2:32.55  
                 31.33      1:09.97 (38.64)
        1:56.10 (46.13)     2:32.55 (36.45)
  3 Klausmann, Annika      14 VAC               2:35.30    2:34.29  
                 34.34      1:14.13 (39.79)
        1:59.98 (45.85)     2:34.29 (34.31)
  4 Carnegie, Elyse        15 GHAC              2:37.60    2:34.67  
                 31.76      1:08.23 (36.47)
        1:58.65 (50.42)     2:34.67 (36.02)
  5 Pearlman, Megan        15 VAC               2:28.31    2:37.87  
                 33.32      1:14.81 (41.49)
        1:59.77 (44.96)     2:37.87 (38.10)
  6 Palacio-Lozada, Sofia  15 VAC               2:40.31    2:38.84  
                 34.56      1:16.70 (42.14)
        2:03.87 (47.17)     2:38.84 (34.97)
  7 Benac, Audrey          14 LSC               2:41.05    2:42.02  
                 36.57      1:18.53 (41.96)
        2:05.72 (47.19)     2:42.02 (36.30)
  8 Moore, Chelsea         14 LSC               2:46.45    2:42.41  
                 35.28      1:16.11 (40.83)
        2:05.64 (49.53)     2:42.41 (36.77)
  9 Simpson, Grace         15 LSC               2:38.62    2:42.82  
                 36.48      1:18.44 (41.96)
        2:06.18 (47.74)     2:42.82 (36.64)
 10 Moldawa, Calise        15 LSC               2:44.98    2:45.03  
                 34.35      1:17.71 (43.36)
        2:07.89 (50.18)     2:45.03 (37.14)
 11 Kilfoyle, Abigail      14 TRITONS           2:41.05    2:45.56  
                 36.58      1:18.88 (42.30)
        2:06.34 (47.46)     2:45.56 (39.22)
 12 Avolio, Leora          14 LSC               2:39.98    2:46.48  
                 35.86      1:18.23 (42.37)
        2:06.70 (48.47)     2:46.48 (39.78)
 13 Sinjari, Thea          14 LSC               2:46.17    2:46.60  
                 35.39      1:17.46 (42.07)
        2:09.03 (51.57)     2:46.60 (37.57)
 14 Leguia, Arianna        14 VAC               2:50.29    2:46.61  
                 35.92      1:19.46 (43.54)
        2:08.58 (49.12)     2:46.61 (38.03)
 15 Eglitis, Kaiva         14 GHAC              2:48.34    2:46.82  
                 34.37      1:15.90 (41.53)
        2:06.37 (50.47)     2:46.82 (40.45)
 16 Popescu, Astrid        15 LSC               2:43.24    2:47.20  
                 36.16      1:17.82 (41.66)
        2:09.90 (52.08)     2:47.20 (37.30)
 17 Tapajna, Megan         14 GHAC              2:42.25    2:47.74  
                 36.70      1:20.76 (44.06)
        2:08.47 (47.71)     2:47.74 (39.27)
 18 Szecsody, Tia          14 VAC               2:52.90    2:49.67  
                 37.07      1:21.25 (44.18)
        2:12.37 (51.12)     2:49.67 (37.30)
 19 Gordon, Kansas         15 GHAC              2:59.20    2:51.29  
                 36.17      1:17.06 (40.89)
        2:11.15 (54.09)     2:51.29 (40.14)
 20 Farquhar, Sarah        15 LSC               2:47.54    2:52.57  
                 37.64      1:21.94 (44.30)
        2:13.39 (51.45)     2:52.57 (39.18)
 21 Betti, Mara            15 VAC               2:44.86    2:52.72  
                 36.18      1:21.56 (45.38)
        2:13.86 (52.30)     2:52.72 (38.86)
 22 Manalo, Julianna       14 TRITONS           2:51.75    2:56.22  
                 39.37      1:23.38 (44.01)
        2:15.60 (52.22)     2:56.22 (40.62)
 23 Vlacic, Kristina       14 VAC               3:01.07    2:57.17  
                 37.67      1:24.03 (46.36)
        2:17.77 (53.74)     2:57.17 (39.40)
 24 Michalik-Eix, Natasha  15 LSC               2:55.46    2:57.62  
                 39.23      1:24.37 (45.14)
        2:16.06 (51.69)     2:57.62 (41.56)
 25 Imani, Hedeieh         14 NYAC              2:56.21    3:01.52  
                 39.57      1:24.42 (44.85)
        2:19.38 (54.96)     3:01.52 (42.14)
 26 Cong-Bowers, Michelle  14 YORK              3:08.19    3:02.21  
                 39.75      1:24.51 (44.76)
        2:24.01 (59.50)     3:02.21 (38.20)
 27 Cirelli, Lauren        14 VAC               3:35.80    3:31.56  
                 48.71      1:48.07 (59.36)
        2:44.97 (56.90)     3:31.56 (46.59)
 28 Kublik, Kira           14 HAC                    NT    3:35.97  
                 48.33      1:47.82 (59.49)
      2:48.52 (1:00.70)     3:35.97 (47.45)
 29 Yanover, Lyvia         15 HAC                    NT    3:41.50  
                 48.15      1:46.06 (57.91)
      2:50.40 (1:04.34)     3:41.50 (51.10)
 30 Lewandowski, Sarah     14 NYAC              3:47.09    3:55.16  
                 51.84      1:51.26 (59.42)
      2:58.60 (1:07.34)     3:55.16 (56.56)
 
 Event 9  Women 16 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carnegie, Quinlan      17 GHAC              2:30.46    2:38.41  
                 33.29      1:12.83 (39.54)
        2:00.95 (48.12)     2:38.41 (37.46)
  2 Fenton, Chilyn         16 CATS              2:31.21    2:39.01  
                 34.49      1:15.35 (40.86)
        2:03.12 (47.77)     2:39.01 (35.89)
  3 Mull, Casey            16 VAC               2:45.90    2:47.49  
                 36.27      1:21.18 (44.91)
        2:06.98 (45.80)     2:47.49 (40.51)
  4 Nascimento, Vanelsa    17 GCAC              2:51.08    2:49.63  
                 34.53      1:20.95 (46.42)
        2:11.09 (50.14)     2:49.63 (38.54)
  5 Costa, Yasminn         16 GHAC              2:37.59    2:50.12  
                 35.32      1:17.10 (41.78)
        2:08.91 (51.81)     2:50.12 (41.21)
  6 Tarafdar, Oishika      16 YORK              2:44.08    2:58.10  
                 38.77      1:25.92 (47.15)
        2:17.98 (52.06)     2:58.10 (40.12)
  7 Gomes, Rachael         16 TRITONS           2:50.89    3:04.73  
                 41.91      1:26.58 (44.67)
        2:21.92 (55.34)     3:04.73 (42.81)