Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 6  Men 14-15 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Milanovich, Alexander  15 ESWIM             1:04.66    1:04.90  
                 29.97      1:04.90 (34.93)
  2 Park, Fergus           14 CW                1:07.82    1:07.46  
                 31.25      1:07.46 (36.21)
  3 Wei, Bob               15 ESWIM             1:18.20    1:12.34  
                 34.12      1:12.34 (38.22)
  4 Poulos, George         14 ESWIM             1:12.72    1:13.48  
                 34.54      1:13.48 (38.94)
  5 Paz, Andres            14 CW                1:12.43    1:14.33  
                 35.60      1:14.33 (38.73)
  6 Redding, Michael       14 CW                1:13.51    1:14.36  
                 35.32      1:14.36 (39.04)
  7 Wang, Michael          14 ESWIM             1:19.68    1:14.98  
                 34.71      1:14.98 (40.27)
  8 Landry, Nathan         14 CW                1:13.80    1:15.21  
                 35.54      1:15.21 (39.67)
  9 McAuley, Jordan        14 VAC               1:17.26    1:15.28  
                 35.51      1:15.28 (39.77)
 10 Bisasor, Vincent       15 ESWIM             1:16.72    1:15.31  
                 35.45      1:15.31 (39.86)
 11 Kus, Patrick           15 ESWIM             1:15.22    1:15.55  
                 35.20      1:15.55 (40.35)
 12 Sena, Christian        14 VAC               1:14.27    1:15.59  
                 35.48      1:15.59 (40.11)
 13 Chau, Kevin            14 ESWIM             1:16.35    1:16.00  
                 36.46      1:16.00 (39.54)
 14 Bagrianski, Misha      15 RAMAC             1:12.16    1:16.42  
                 35.78      1:16.42 (40.64)
 15 Stone, Kieran          14 CW                1:13.65    1:16.80  
                 36.61      1:16.80 (40.19)
 16 Langman, Kelton        15 CW                1:14.20    1:17.72  
                 36.62      1:17.72 (41.10)
 17 Sava, Michael          14 RAMAC             1:15.06    1:18.44  
                 36.91      1:18.44 (41.53)
 18 Boden, Alex            14 GHAC              1:17.47    1:19.26  
                 37.24      1:19.26 (42.02)
 19 Bird, Liam             15 ESWIM             1:19.04    1:19.38  
                 37.86      1:19.38 (41.52)
 20 Hahn, David            14 ESWIM             1:23.36    1:19.41  
                 37.91      1:19.41 (41.50)
 21 Zab, Andrew            14 ESWIM             1:21.32    1:19.48  
                 37.95      1:19.48 (41.53)
 22 Mancic, Petar          15 ESWIM             1:19.55    1:19.56  
                 37.64      1:19.56 (41.92)
 23 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  15 RAMAC             1:18.06    1:19.81  
                 37.49      1:19.81 (42.32)
 24 Naipaul, Martin        14 ESWIM             1:21.79    1:20.86  
                 38.54      1:20.86 (42.32)
 25 Kosztyla, Konrad       15 ESWIM             1:23.75    1:21.21  
                 37.77      1:21.21 (43.44)
 26 Moraldo, Rayhan        14 YORK              1:20.13    1:21.24  
                 37.45      1:21.24 (43.79)
 27 Gao, Simon             15 ESWIM             1:21.41    1:22.42  
                 38.10      1:22.42 (44.32)
 27 Verrier, Micah         15 GCAC              1:22.06    1:22.42  
                 38.73      1:22.42 (43.69)
 29 Alvarez, Mateo         15 TRITONS           1:25.02    1:22.91  
                 39.88      1:22.91 (43.03)
 30 Acharya, Krish         14 GHAC              1:21.51    1:23.09  
                 38.00      1:23.09 (45.09)
 31 Kuczmar, Michal        15 ESWIM             1:25.15    1:23.52  
                 39.57      1:23.52 (43.95)
 32 Bell, Tyler            14 CW                1:26.54    1:24.53  
                 40.15      1:24.53 (44.38)
 33 Manuel, Timothy        15 GHAC              1:26.68    1:24.67  
                 39.86      1:24.67 (44.81)
 34 Miller, Jack           15 GHAC              1:31.77    1:25.67  
                 41.18      1:25.67 (44.49)
 35 Pietrantonio, Ben      14 HAC               1:28.41    1:26.04  
                 41.52      1:26.04 (44.52)
 36 McCool, Owen           14 CATS              1:26.36    1:26.73  
                 39.57      1:26.73 (47.16)
 37 Van Driel, Noah        14 LSC               1:28.14    1:26.79  
                 41.54      1:26.79 (45.25)
 38 Masoumi Rad, Daniel    14 ESWIM             1:31.04    1:26.88  
                 41.28      1:26.88 (45.60)
 39 Pezeshki, Matteen      14 GHAC                   NT    1:27.02  
                 40.29      1:27.02 (46.73)
 40 Mokrivsky, Daniel      15 ESWIM             1:28.31    1:27.84  
                 41.63      1:27.84 (46.21)
 41 Glazer, Matthew        14 ESWIM             1:23.99    1:27.86  
                 40.59      1:27.86 (47.27)
 42 Farah, Ramsey          14 ESWIM             1:29.70    1:28.80  
                 42.40      1:28.80 (46.40)
 43 Chandler, Benjamin     14 CW                1:28.08    1:29.20  
                 41.88      1:29.20 (47.32)
 44 Selmanovic, Ben        14 ESWIM             1:28.26    1:29.71  
                 42.38      1:29.71 (47.33)
 45 Robinson, Owen         14 GHAC              1:54.81    1:29.83  
                 42.04      1:29.83 (47.79)
 46 Woolridge, Craig       14 HAC               1:30.19    1:30.37  
                 41.27      1:30.37 (49.10)
 47 Elbaz, Ethan           14 NYAC              1:32.18    1:32.38  
                 43.42      1:32.38 (48.96)
 48 Panteleit, Ryan        14 HAC               1:41.86    1:34.53  
                 44.85      1:34.53 (49.68)
 49 Allen, Ryan            15 GHAC              1:37.33    1:35.24  
                 44.35      1:35.24 (50.89)
 50 Ghosh, Aditya          14 ESWIM             1:34.34    1:36.86  
                 46.61      1:36.86 (50.25)
 51 Arezehgar, Valareza    15 NYAC              1:38.21    1:38.16  
                 45.73      1:38.16 (52.43)
 52 Doyle, Bryce           15 TRITONS           1:30.02    1:38.78  
                 46.22      1:38.78 (52.56)
 53 Burdett, CJ            15 NYAC              1:40.93    1:40.48  
                 47.24      1:40.48 (53.24)
 54 Liu, Yiqi              14 NYAC                   NT    1:40.76  
                 45.35      1:40.76 (55.41)
 55 Sekora, Fabian         15 NYAC              1:44.45    1:42.44  
                 47.75      1:42.44 (54.69)
 56 Racine, Sébastien      15 HAC               1:45.66    1:43.19  
                 49.45      1:43.19 (53.74)
 57 Soofisiavash, Sepehr   15 NYAC              1:41.64    1:44.36  
                 49.57      1:44.36 (54.79)
 58 Ghosh, Adesh           14 ESWIM             1:46.54    1:44.87  
                 49.62      1:44.87 (55.25)
 59 Flaim, Robert          14 ESWIM             1:46.50    1:47.64  
                 52.16      1:47.64 (55.48)
 60 Begaliyev, Timur       15 NYAC                   NT    1:53.53  
                 50.91    1:53.53 (1:02.62)
 61 Tang, Zhanyun          14 NYAC                   NT    1:55.58  
                 51.45    1:55.58 (1:04.13)
 62 Prabu, JK              14 NYAC                   NT    1:57.69  
                 52.97    1:57.69 (1:04.72)
 
 Event 6  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chan, Jax              17 RAMAC             1:06.58    1:07.23  
                 30.65      1:07.23 (36.58)
  2 Rotsaert-Smith, Ethan  16 GHAC              1:11.07    1:10.17  
                 32.83      1:10.17 (37.34)
  3 Savelyev, Pavel        16 ESWIM             1:07.68    1:10.42  
                 32.71      1:10.42 (37.71)
  4 Alejado, Brenan        17 HAC               1:09.21    1:11.13  
                 33.60      1:11.13 (37.53)
  5 Cvitkovic, Evan        20 MACU              1:10.50    1:12.85  
                 33.29      1:12.85 (39.56)
  6 Yang, Ray              16 ESWIM             1:09.19    1:13.55  
                 34.77      1:13.55 (38.78)
  7 Rexha, Besjon          17 ESWIM             1:11.31    1:13.65  
                 35.37      1:13.65 (38.28)
  8 Robinson, Tanner       19 MACU              1:17.97    1:13.68  
                 34.26      1:13.68 (39.42)
  9 Miecznikowski, Adam    17 GHAC              1:12.68    1:13.69  
                 34.79      1:13.69 (38.90)
 10 Sosa Miranda, Fabian   16 ESWIM             1:11.74    1:14.62  
                 35.55      1:14.62 (39.07)
 11 Bird, Joshua           16 ESWIM             1:12.53    1:14.73  
                 34.82      1:14.73 (39.91)
 12 Olson, Carter          16 HAC               1:18.02    1:15.34  
                 35.22      1:15.34 (40.12)
 13 Loewen, Riley          16 ESWIM             1:11.56    1:16.11  
                 34.88      1:16.11 (41.23)
 14 Levytskyy, Max         16 ESWIM             1:13.54    1:16.26  
                 35.82      1:16.26 (40.44)
 15 Panetta, Damiano       20 MACU              1:20.50    1:16.41  
                 35.97      1:16.41 (40.44)
 16 Kim, Daniel            16 HAC               1:16.07    1:16.72  
                 35.87      1:16.72 (40.85)
 17 Inouye, Ethan          17 GHAC              1:21.77    1:17.05  
                 36.02      1:17.05 (41.03)
 18 Wingfelder, Teague     16 LSC               1:20.10    1:17.71  
                 35.86      1:17.71 (41.85)
 19 Brajuka, Matthew       16 ESWIM             1:15.44    1:18.40  
                 37.58      1:18.40 (40.82)
 20 Doyle, Ethan           16 TRITONS           1:19.32    1:19.88  
                 37.25      1:19.88 (42.63)
 21 Dimov, Victor          16 RAMAC             1:21.87    1:21.47  
                 38.39      1:21.47 (43.08)
 22 Wang, James            16 ESWIM             1:27.02    1:22.32  
                 39.22      1:22.32 (43.10)
 23 Ho, Robert             16 ESWIM             1:21.16    1:22.99  
                 39.43      1:22.99 (43.56)
 24 Ponce, Dean            17 NYAC              1:22.22    1:24.37  
                 39.65      1:24.37 (44.72)
 25 Rainville, Nicolas     16 CATS              1:29.37    1:28.34  
                 40.87      1:28.34 (47.47)
 26 Henstock, Daniel       16 TRITONS           1:31.59    1:29.54  
                 42.13      1:29.54 (47.41)