Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 5  Women 14-15 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Caroline   15 ESWIM             1:15.72    1:14.37  
                 35.60      1:14.37 (38.77)
  2 MacLeod, Claire        14 LSC               1:19.46    1:19.16  
                 37.30      1:19.16 (41.86)
  3 Pearlman, Megan        15 VAC               1:16.14    1:19.44  
                 37.24      1:19.44 (42.20)
  4 Willis, Avery          14 CW                1:20.02    1:19.98  
                 37.81      1:19.98 (42.17)
  5 Lopes, Leticia         15 ESWIM             1:20.08    1:20.78  
                 38.74      1:20.78 (42.04)
  6 Tapajna, Megan         14 GHAC              1:17.91    1:21.74  
                 38.19      1:21.74 (43.55)
  7 Bellio, Vanessa        15 ESWIM             1:21.72    1:22.45  
                 39.23      1:22.45 (43.22)
  8 Fabian, Gillian        14 CW                1:18.86    1:23.06  
                 39.06      1:23.06 (44.00)
  9 Avolio, Leora          14 LSC               1:23.74    1:23.69  
                 39.57      1:23.69 (44.12)
 10 Kilfoyle, Abigail      14 TRITONS           1:22.56    1:23.86  
                 39.26      1:23.86 (44.60)
 11 Clark, McKenna         14 GCAC              1:30.90    1:24.21  
                 39.67      1:24.21 (44.54)
 12 Zubac, Yovana          15 CW                1:23.41    1:24.72  
                 39.86      1:24.72 (44.86)
 13 Szecsody, Tia          14 VAC               1:29.42    1:25.49  
                 40.35      1:25.49 (45.14)
 14 Anderson, Erin         15 GHAC              1:27.59    1:25.80  
                 40.32      1:25.80 (45.48)
 15 Colyer, Ava            14 HAC               1:26.99    1:26.32  
                 40.66      1:26.32 (45.66)
 16 Eglitis, Kaiva         14 GHAC              1:28.28    1:26.35  
                 41.11      1:26.35 (45.24)
 17 Chapman, Sarah         15 CW                1:24.66    1:26.48  
                 40.28      1:26.48 (46.20)
 18 Ellis, Hanna           14 HAC               1:28.49    1:26.73  
                 40.88      1:26.73 (45.85)
 19 Benac, Audrey          14 LSC               1:23.57    1:27.12  
                 41.75      1:27.12 (45.37)
 20 Reny, Kailyn           14 GHAC              1:27.64    1:27.42  
                 41.61      1:27.42 (45.81)
 21 Helsby, Claire         14 CW                1:24.22    1:27.68  
                 41.79      1:27.68 (45.89)
 22 Aksoy, Elise           15 ESWIM             1:27.87    1:27.74  
                 41.41      1:27.74 (46.33)
 23 Henderson, Hanna       15 ESWIM             1:24.05    1:28.29  
                 41.47      1:28.29 (46.82)
 23 Laroche, Elia          14 ESWIM             1:31.88    1:28.29  
                 42.15      1:28.29 (46.14)
 25 Shupe, Elise           15 GHAC              1:32.42    1:28.88  
                 41.74      1:28.88 (47.14)
 26 Petkovich, Jenna       14 HAC               1:29.48    1:29.33  
                 42.44      1:29.33 (46.89)
 27 Michalik-Eix, Natasha  15 LSC               1:28.52    1:29.42  
                 41.93      1:29.42 (47.49)
 28 Farquhar, Sarah        15 LSC               1:25.73    1:29.57  
                 43.09      1:29.57 (46.48)
 29 Carnegie, Elyse        15 GHAC              1:30.39    1:29.64  
                 41.61      1:29.64 (48.03)
 30 Moldawa, Calise        15 LSC               1:28.18    1:29.85  
                 42.70      1:29.85 (47.15)
 31 Haslem, Flora          14 CATS              1:33.54    1:30.29  
                 42.42      1:30.29 (47.87)
 32 Kershaw, Marit         14 CATS              1:35.83    1:30.58  
                 42.09      1:30.58 (48.49)
 33 Moore, Chelsea         14 LSC               1:31.18    1:30.76  
                 43.33      1:30.76 (47.43)
 34 Fletcher, Mackenzie    14 GHAC              1:33.87    1:31.71  
                 42.76      1:31.71 (48.95)
 35 Manalo, Julianna       14 TRITONS           1:31.03    1:31.98  
                 43.76      1:31.98 (48.22)
 36 Pancucci, Meghan       15 GHAC              1:26.66    1:32.38  
                 43.50      1:32.38 (48.88)
 37 Lu, Jennifer           15 ESWIM             1:28.77    1:32.57  
                 43.73      1:32.57 (48.84)
 37 Sinjari, Thea          14 LSC               1:32.06    1:32.57  
                 43.78      1:32.57 (48.79)
 39 Stewart, Emma          14 GCAC              1:30.78    1:32.59  
                 43.72      1:32.59 (48.87)
 40 Popescu, Astrid        15 LSC               1:32.08    1:33.03  
                 44.14      1:33.03 (48.89)
 41 Reid, Kiera            15 GHAC              1:43.05    1:33.61  
                 44.41      1:33.61 (49.20)
 42 Cairney, Rachel        14 TRITONS           1:32.38    1:33.89  
                 44.39      1:33.89 (49.50)
 43 McPhee, Brigid         14 HAC               1:33.01    1:34.01  
                 44.90      1:34.01 (49.11)
 44 Strongitharm, Madelyn  14 GCAC              1:31.27    1:34.70  
                 44.60      1:34.70 (50.10)
 45 Cubitt, Emma           14 GHAC              1:32.29    1:35.16  
                 46.49      1:35.16 (48.67)
 46 Barbera, Lidia         14 GHAC              1:59.92    1:35.20  
                 45.03      1:35.20 (50.17)
 47 Yarzon, Nicole         15 ESWIM             1:31.48    1:35.30  
                 44.58      1:35.30 (50.72)
 48 Beardwood, Bridget     15 HAC               1:33.81    1:35.43  
                 45.28      1:35.43 (50.15)
 49 Van DykS14SB14SM14, E  15 GCAC                   NT    1:35.46  
                 45.61      1:35.46 (49.85)
 50 Smith, Alice           15 ESWIM             1:39.19    1:35.79  
                 45.54      1:35.79 (50.25)
 51 Silajev, Evgenia       15 RAMAC             1:37.69    1:36.68  
                 46.29      1:36.68 (50.39)
 52 Van Dyk, Jillian       14 GCAC                   NT    1:36.87  
                 45.31      1:36.87 (51.56)
 53 Hebert, Natalie        14 LSC               1:36.93    1:38.52  
                 47.00      1:38.52 (51.52)
 54 Widmer, Megan          15 CATS              1:42.03    1:38.66  
                 46.87      1:38.66 (51.79)
 55 Cirelli, Lauren        14 VAC               1:47.64    1:38.77  
                 46.08      1:38.77 (52.69)
 56 Bertelink, Olivia      15 NYAC              1:41.59    1:43.06  
                 49.44      1:43.06 (53.62)
 57 Paille, Tess           14 NYAC              1:42.19    1:43.15  
                 47.62      1:43.15 (55.53)
 58 Hussayn, Lynn          15 NYAC              1:44.86    1:43.86  
                 48.49      1:43.86 (55.37)
 59 Knapp, Abby            15 HAC               1:48.64    1:45.11  
                 50.33      1:45.11 (54.78)
 60 Trayling, Molly        14 CATS              1:45.16    1:45.44  
                 49.08      1:45.44 (56.36)
 61 Iori, Emma             14 NYAC              1:41.30    1:45.77  
                 49.21      1:45.77 (56.56)
 62 Lopes, Emily           14 NYAC              1:45.39    1:46.03  
                 49.40      1:46.03 (56.63)
 63 Hannan, Paige          14 CATS              1:46.65    1:46.05  
                 49.43      1:46.05 (56.62)
 64 Staudohar, Stefania    14 LSC               1:51.86    1:48.45  
                 51.59      1:48.45 (56.86)
 65 Wilcox, Maggie         14 NYAC              1:50.18    1:51.45  
                 54.20      1:51.45 (57.25)
 66 Yuen, Natalie          15 NYAC                   NT    1:53.36  
                 53.59      1:53.36 (59.77)
 67 Madden, Kait           14 CATS              1:55.71    1:54.17  
                 53.43    1:54.17 (1:00.74)
 68 Partridge, Lillian     14 CATS              1:53.07    1:54.84  
                 53.50    1:54.84 (1:01.34)
 69 Hahn, Nora             14 NYAC                   NT    1:57.27  
                 55.05    1:57.27 (1:02.22)
 70 Rogers, Meghan         14 CATS              2:10.51    1:58.43  
                 56.22    1:58.43 (1:02.21)
 71 Taheri Oskouei, Elina  14 NYAC              1:56.30    1:58.51  
                 53.49    1:58.51 (1:05.02)
 72 Coleman, Jasmine       15 CATS                   NT    2:01.35  
                 55.42    2:01.35 (1:05.93)
 73 Braverman, Alexa       14 NYAC              1:55.62    2:03.78  
                 58.30    2:03.78 (1:05.48)
 74 Nesvit, Anna           15 HAC                    NT    2:26.88  
               1:07.15    2:26.88 (1:19.73)
 75 Rajcanji, Isabella     14 HAC                    NT    2:35.50  
               1:09.66    2:35.50 (1:25.84)
 76 BoothS8SB8SM8, Madele  14 LSC               2:29.69    2:36.18  
               1:14.10    2:36.18 (1:22.08)
 
 Event 5  Women 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Chow, Olivvya          22 MACU              1:12.15    1:12.79  
                 33.69      1:12.79 (39.10)
  2 Alejandrino, Kirsten   16 ESWIM             1:14.36    1:15.25  
                 35.53      1:15.25 (39.72)
  3 Mckinley, Aivrey       17 MACU              1:14.15    1:16.55  
                 36.40      1:16.55 (40.15)
  4 Timewell, Emma         18 MACU              1:19.50    1:17.86  
                 36.53      1:17.86 (41.33)
  5 Wang, Sabrina          20 MACU                   NT    1:18.90  
                 37.04      1:18.90 (41.86)
  6 Montes, Sarah          16 ESWIM             1:12.31    1:19.04  
                 36.94      1:19.04 (42.10)
  7 O'Grady, Emma          16 HAC               1:18.03    1:19.81  
                 37.81      1:19.81 (42.00)
  8 Carnegie, Quinlan      17 GHAC              1:19.39    1:21.15  
                 38.35      1:21.15 (42.80)
  9 MacAskill, Katie       19 MACU              1:18.86    1:21.65  
                 38.42      1:21.65 (43.23)
 10 Keir, Holly            16 ESWIM             1:15.70    1:21.97  
                 38.90      1:21.97 (43.07)
 11 Tomic, Nina            17 ESWIM             1:15.72    1:22.06  
                 38.81      1:22.06 (43.25)
 12 Harrison, Sydney       16 HAC               1:18.59    1:22.37  
                 39.48      1:22.37 (42.89)
 13 Milutinovic, Jovana    17 ESWIM             1:18.97    1:22.57  
                 38.68      1:22.57 (43.89)
 14 Varah, Nina            21 MACU              1:17.46    1:22.91  
                 39.26      1:22.91 (43.65)
 15 Lago, Bri              22 MACU              1:25.50    1:23.00  
                 39.10      1:23.00 (43.90)
 16 Fazeli, Hiva           16 GHAC              1:25.37    1:23.11  
                 39.60      1:23.11 (43.51)
 17 Moore, Maclaine        18 ESWIM             1:22.31    1:23.16  
                 39.49      1:23.16 (43.67)
 18 Mull, Casey            16 VAC               1:21.31    1:23.78  
                 39.94      1:23.78 (43.84)
 19 Rashid, Sarah          16 ESWIM             1:19.98    1:24.20  
                 38.39      1:24.20 (45.81)
 20 Seawright, Emma        16 ESWIM             1:27.23    1:26.00  
                 41.56      1:26.00 (44.44)
 21 Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             1:27.32    1:26.43  
                 40.81      1:26.43 (45.62)
 22 Costa, Yasminn         16 GHAC              1:29.59    1:29.84  
                 42.02      1:29.84 (47.82)
 23 Tarafdar, Oishika      16 YORK              1:24.16    1:30.85  
                 42.14      1:30.85 (48.71)
 24 Armstrong, Jillian     16 ESWIM             1:29.81    1:32.28  
                 43.79      1:32.28 (48.49)
 25 Procter, Ellery        16 NYAC              1:40.80    1:36.27  
                 46.45      1:36.27 (49.82)
 26 Garrido, Nicola        17 ESWIM             1:28.19    1:38.00  
                 46.57      1:38.00 (51.43)