Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 2  Men 14-15 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Sava, Michael          14 RAMAC               57.63      58.80  
                 27.69        58.80 (31.11)
  2 Milanovich, Alexander  15 ESWIM               59.96      59.31  
                 27.25        59.31 (32.06)
  3 Bracho, Canek          15 CW                1:00.58    1:00.22  
                 27.21      1:00.22 (33.01)
  4 Fernando, Dillon       14 RAMAC             1:01.28    1:01.55  
                 28.75      1:01.55 (32.80)
  5 Landry, Nathan         14 CW                1:01.02    1:01.62  
                 28.91      1:01.62 (32.71)
  6 Langman, Kelton        15 CW                  58.09    1:01.81  
                 28.87      1:01.81 (32.94)
  7 Friesen, Ian           14 CW                  58.32    1:01.99  
                 28.78      1:01.99 (33.21)
  8 Bird, Liam             15 ESWIM             1:03.64    1:02.12  
                 29.34      1:02.12 (32.78)
  8 Chan, Joshua           14 GHAC              1:05.32    1:02.12  
                 28.82      1:02.12 (33.30)
 10 Wang, Michael          14 ESWIM             1:02.87    1:02.13  
                 28.78      1:02.13 (33.35)
 11 Groisman, Jonathan     14 VAC               1:02.28    1:02.44  
                 28.82      1:02.44 (33.62)
 12 Park, Fergus           14 CW                1:07.07    1:02.60  
                 28.47      1:02.60 (34.13)
 13 Bisasor, Vincent       15 ESWIM             1:05.89    1:02.95  
                 29.04      1:02.95 (33.91)
 14 Kuczmar, Michal        15 ESWIM             1:04.47    1:03.51  
                 29.86      1:03.51 (33.65)
 15 Cao, Felix             15 CW                1:00.48    1:03.75  
                 29.65      1:03.75 (34.10)
 16 Boden, Alex            14 GHAC              1:03.07    1:03.81  
                 28.72      1:03.81 (35.09)
 17 Kramer, Oliver         15 VAC               1:10.55    1:04.39  
                 29.75      1:04.39 (34.64)
 18 Mills, Emmett          14 GCAC              1:05.28    1:04.45  
                 29.37      1:04.45 (35.08)
 19 Paz, Andres            14 CW                1:04.19    1:04.69  
                 30.49      1:04.69 (34.20)
 20 Chau, Kevin            14 ESWIM             1:04.70    1:05.09  
                 30.69      1:05.09 (34.40)
 21 Poulos, George         14 ESWIM             1:08.07    1:05.24  
                 29.94      1:05.24 (35.30)
 22 Khmelevskikh, Philipp  15 RAMAC             1:07.74    1:05.59  
                 30.43      1:05.59 (35.16)
 23 Wei, Bob               15 ESWIM             1:09.41    1:05.71  
                 30.84      1:05.71 (34.87)
 24 Naipaul, Martin        14 ESWIM             1:07.36    1:07.17  
                 32.22      1:07.17 (34.95)
 25 Pietrantonio, Ben      14 HAC               1:08.70    1:07.37  
                 30.92      1:07.37 (36.45)
 26 Kosztyla, Konrad       15 ESWIM             1:16.04    1:07.86  
                 31.22      1:07.86 (36.64)
 27 Mancic, Petar          15 ESWIM             1:13.09    1:07.95  
                 31.57      1:07.95 (36.38)
 28 Van Driel, Noah        14 LSC               1:07.69    1:08.04  
                 31.99      1:08.04 (36.05)
 29 Masoumi Rad, Daniel    14 ESWIM             1:09.63    1:08.62  
                 32.02      1:08.62 (36.60)
 30 Kus, Patrick           15 ESWIM             1:06.93    1:09.05  
                 31.29      1:09.05 (37.76)
 31 Tichy, Reid            14 VAC               1:40.77    1:10.99  
                 32.09      1:10.99 (38.90)
 32 Selmanovic, Ben        14 ESWIM             1:13.76    1:11.01  
                 33.71      1:11.01 (37.30)
 33 Perez, Manuel          15 YORK              1:25.40    1:13.17  
                 33.13      1:13.17 (40.04)
 34 Farah, Ramsey          14 ESWIM             1:12.33    1:13.85  
                 32.48      1:13.85 (41.37)
 35 Bell, Jack             15 GHAC              1:20.50    1:14.23  
                 34.36      1:14.23 (39.87)
 36 Gao, Simon             15 ESWIM             1:12.16    1:14.31  
                 32.89      1:14.31 (41.42)
 37 Mokrivsky, Daniel      15 ESWIM             1:16.23    1:14.97  
                 33.50      1:14.97 (41.47)
 38 Boyle, Liam            14 GHAC              1:13.70    1:16.50  
                 34.01      1:16.50 (42.49)
 39 Miller, Jack           15 GHAC              1:23.54    1:17.24  
                 34.93      1:17.24 (42.31)
 40 Dignam, Aidan          14 VAC               1:19.28    1:17.55  
                 35.20      1:17.55 (42.35)
 41 Glazer, Matthew        14 ESWIM             1:17.66    1:18.11  
                 34.16      1:18.11 (43.95)
 42 Alvarez, Mateo         15 TRITONS           1:24.00    1:18.26  
                 36.81      1:18.26 (41.45)
 43 Woolridge, Craig       14 HAC               1:20.29    1:18.83  
                 34.11      1:18.83 (44.72)
 44 Doyle, Bryce           15 TRITONS           1:20.52    1:19.61  
                 36.70      1:19.61 (42.91)
 45 Zab, Andrew            14 ESWIM             1:23.50    1:20.27  
                 36.59      1:20.27 (43.68)
 46 Rouzes, Benjamin       14 VAC               1:36.90    1:22.04  
                 36.63      1:22.04 (45.41)
 47 Panteleit, Ryan        14 HAC               1:37.51    1:29.89  
                 40.53      1:29.89 (49.36)
 48 Racine, Sébastien      15 HAC               1:33.40    1:30.15  
                 41.63      1:30.15 (48.52)
 49 Hahn, David            14 ESWIM             1:37.16    1:32.04  
                 38.98      1:32.04 (53.06)
 50 Ghosh, Aditya          14 ESWIM             1:32.72    1:32.74  
                 41.29      1:32.74 (51.45)
 51 Ghosh, Adesh           14 ESWIM             1:39.94    1:39.56  
                 42.04      1:39.56 (57.52)
 52 Flaim, Robert          14 ESWIM             1:31.14    1:40.28  
                 39.87    1:40.28 (1:00.41)
 
 Event 2  Men 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Yang, Ray              16 ESWIM               56.02      57.20  
                 26.76        57.20 (30.44)
  2 Alejado, Brenan        17 HAC                 56.36      57.84  
                 27.28        57.84 (30.56)
  3 Grillo, Kristi         17 RAMAC               56.59      58.09  
                 26.78        58.09 (31.31)
  4 Tropynine, Alex        21 MACU              1:00.50      58.80  
                 27.17        58.80 (31.63)
  5 Sosa Miranda, Cesar    18 MACU                58.01      59.92  
                 27.89        59.92 (32.03)
  6 Zhang, Frank           20 MACU                57.93    1:00.47  
                 28.00      1:00.47 (32.47)
  7 Svetov, Alex           17 RAMAC             1:00.91    1:00.72  
                 27.59      1:00.72 (33.13)
  8 Chambers, Ian          17 GHAC              1:01.20    1:01.10  
                 28.51      1:01.10 (32.59)
  9 Bird, Joshua           16 ESWIM               58.42    1:01.19  
                 28.76      1:01.19 (32.43)
 10 Papangelakis, Panos    18 MACU                59.11    1:01.21  
                 28.61      1:01.21 (32.60)
 11 Chan, Jax              17 RAMAC               59.42    1:01.44  
                 28.78      1:01.44 (32.66)
 12 Konik, Justin          17 ESWIM               59.48    1:01.51  
                 29.27      1:01.51 (32.24)
 13 Savelyev, Pavel        16 ESWIM             1:01.61    1:01.57  
                 28.91      1:01.57 (32.66)
 14 Robinson, Tanner       19 MACU              1:01.19    1:01.67  
                 28.63      1:01.67 (33.04)
 15 Jin, Talon             17 VAC               1:01.55    1:01.77  
                 28.72      1:01.77 (33.05)
 16 Miecznikowski, Adam    17 GHAC              1:04.33    1:02.44  
                 29.32      1:02.44 (33.12)
 17 Avcioglu, Umut         17 LSC               1:01.50    1:02.58  
                 28.76      1:02.58 (33.82)
 18 Loewen, Riley          16 ESWIM             1:00.50    1:02.68  
                 28.99      1:02.68 (33.69)
 19 Round, Christopher     17 VAC               1:03.70    1:02.83  
                 28.96      1:02.83 (33.87)
 20 Rexha, Besjon          17 ESWIM               59.49    1:02.85  
                 29.29      1:02.85 (33.56)
 21 Walt, Chad             16 VAC               1:03.22    1:03.28  
                 29.62      1:03.28 (33.66)
 22 Levytskyy, Max         16 ESWIM               59.36    1:03.37  
                 29.97      1:03.37 (33.40)
 23 Sharland, Louis        18 MACU              1:03.90    1:03.94  
                 29.52      1:03.94 (34.42)
 24 Papadedes, Dimitri     17 MACU              1:02.61    1:04.00  
                 29.81      1:04.00 (34.19)
 25 Wingfelder, Teague     16 LSC               1:05.14    1:04.08  
                 29.25      1:04.08 (34.83)
 26 Fung, Brian            20 MACU              1:05.50    1:04.13  
                 28.56      1:04.13 (35.57)
 27 Bagnell, Kevin         16 GHAC              1:02.51    1:04.23  
                 29.46      1:04.23 (34.77)
 28 Sosa Miranda, Fabian   16 ESWIM             1:03.83    1:04.44  
                 29.67      1:04.44 (34.77)
 29 Leguia, Arturo         16 VAC               1:05.15    1:04.95  
                 30.33      1:04.95 (34.62)
 30 De Silva, Disala       16 CW                1:03.99    1:05.21  
                 29.04      1:05.21 (36.17)
 31 Rotsaert-Smith, Ethan  16 GHAC              1:09.47    1:05.76  
                 30.53      1:05.76 (35.23)
 32 Panetta, Damiano       20 MACU              1:07.50    1:05.93  
                 30.31      1:05.93 (35.62)
 33 Olson, Carter          16 HAC               1:09.02    1:06.01  
                 30.77      1:06.01 (35.24)
 34 Rezk, Omar             16 NYAC              1:02.88    1:06.06  
                 30.02      1:06.06 (36.04)
 35 Brajuka, Matthew       16 ESWIM             1:05.41    1:06.19  
                 29.99      1:06.19 (36.20)
 36 Inouye, Ethan          17 GHAC              1:10.65    1:06.28  
                 30.45      1:06.28 (35.83)
 37 Muizelaar, Mitch       20 MACU              1:09.21    1:06.32  
                 30.58      1:06.32 (35.74)
 38 Daxner, Matt           16 GHAC              1:07.13    1:06.59  
                 30.00      1:06.59 (36.59)
 39 Rozo, Rafael           20 MACU              1:05.50    1:06.84  
                 30.75      1:06.84 (36.09)
 40 Cvitkovic, Evan        20 MACU              1:10.50    1:06.91  
                 30.33      1:06.91 (36.58)
 41 Kershaw, Grier         16 CATS              1:08.20    1:07.95  
                 31.61      1:07.95 (36.34)
 42 Ancheta, Brendan       16 ESWIM             1:10.25    1:08.39  
                 31.04      1:08.39 (37.35)
 43 Dimov, Victor          16 RAMAC             1:12.78    1:08.53  
                 31.75      1:08.53 (36.78)
 44 Ho, Robert             16 ESWIM             1:08.88    1:08.57  
                 31.79      1:08.57 (36.78)
 45 Smorchkov, Gleb        17 RAMAC             1:04.57    1:09.23  
                 31.52      1:09.23 (37.71)
 46 Spellacy, James        16 GHAC              1:17.50    1:10.72  
                 32.34      1:10.72 (38.38)
 47 Jessome, Henry         16 GHAC              1:12.74    1:11.61  
                 32.18      1:11.61 (39.43)
 48 Kim, Daniel            16 HAC               1:12.13    1:12.53  
                 32.61      1:12.53 (39.92)
 49 Berriman, Ethan        16 TRITONS           1:17.43    1:16.70  
                 34.77      1:16.70 (41.93)
 50 Henstock, Daniel       16 TRITONS           1:21.85    1:20.02  
                 36.72      1:20.02 (43.30)
 51 Wang, James            16 ESWIM             1:20.55    1:22.74  
                 35.92      1:22.74 (46.82)