Etobicoke Swim Club 
                 2017 HOF Meet - 2017-10-14 to 2017-10-15                  
 
 Event 1  Women 14-15 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Carruthers, Caroline   15 ESWIM             1:00.32    1:03.48  
                 30.40      1:03.48 (33.08)
  2 Henderson, Hanna       15 ESWIM             1:02.69    1:03.78  
                 29.88      1:03.78 (33.90)
  3 Wright, Lauren         15 ESWIM             1:02.13    1:05.50  
                 31.05      1:05.50 (34.45)
  3 Willis, Avery          14 CW                1:02.89    1:05.50  
                 30.93      1:05.50 (34.57)
  5 Richard, Sophie        15 CW                1:04.57    1:05.99  
                 31.47      1:05.99 (34.52)
  6 Meklensek, Tori        15 CW                1:05.48    1:07.57  
                 31.74      1:07.57 (35.83)
  7 Zubac, Yovana          15 CW                1:05.30    1:07.80  
                 31.80      1:07.80 (36.00)
  8 MacLeod, Claire        14 LSC               1:07.42    1:08.35  
                 31.83      1:08.35 (36.52)
  9 Ellis, Hanna           14 HAC               1:09.31    1:08.55  
                 32.05      1:08.55 (36.50)
 10 Colyer, Ava            14 HAC               1:08.12    1:08.94  
                 32.76      1:08.94 (36.18)
 11 Aksoy, Elise           15 ESWIM             1:13.70    1:10.10  
                 32.74      1:10.10 (37.36)
 12 Baird, Hannah          14 CW                1:10.32    1:10.15  
                 32.14      1:10.15 (38.01)
 13 Lopes, Leticia         15 ESWIM             1:10.19    1:10.86  
                 33.21      1:10.86 (37.65)
 14 Bellio, Vanessa        15 ESWIM             1:07.92    1:11.12  
                 32.96      1:11.12 (38.16)
 15 Fabian, Gillian        14 CW                1:08.34    1:11.14  
                 32.84      1:11.14 (38.30)
 16 Klausmann, Annika      14 VAC               1:13.09    1:11.39  
                 33.38      1:11.39 (38.01)
 17 Sinjari, Thea          14 LSC               1:10.07    1:11.87  
                 33.51      1:11.87 (38.36)
 18 Moldawa, Calise        15 LSC               1:12.47    1:13.04  
                 34.03      1:13.04 (39.01)
 19 Anderson, Erin         15 GHAC              1:15.65    1:13.29  
                 33.96      1:13.29 (39.33)
 20 Reny, Kailyn           14 GHAC              1:14.91    1:13.63  
                 34.86      1:13.63 (38.77)
 21 Palacio-Lozada, Sofia  15 VAC               1:13.25    1:13.72  
                 34.05      1:13.72 (39.67)
 22 Petkovich, Jenna       14 HAC               1:11.07    1:13.83  
                 33.98      1:13.83 (39.85)
 23 Liu, Katherine         15 CW                1:10.35    1:13.84  
                 34.48      1:13.84 (39.36)
 24 Laroche, Elia          14 ESWIM             1:24.55    1:13.87  
                 34.21      1:13.87 (39.66)
 25 Avolio, Leora          14 LSC               1:19.17    1:15.23  
                 35.05      1:15.23 (40.18)
 26 Hall, Jaelyn           14 CW                1:16.23    1:15.24  
                 35.17      1:15.24 (40.07)
 27 Moore, Chelsea         14 LSC               1:16.59    1:15.49  
                 35.60      1:15.49 (39.89)
 28 Zhan, Vicky            14 CW                1:13.68    1:15.56  
                 34.86      1:15.56 (40.70)
 29 Leguia, Arianna        14 VAC               1:15.17    1:16.44  
                 35.76      1:16.44 (40.68)
 30 Popescu, Astrid        15 LSC               1:14.82    1:16.59  
                 35.86      1:16.59 (40.73)
 31 Clemmensen, Alisha     14 GCAC              1:16.87    1:16.83  
                 35.77      1:16.83 (41.06)
 32 Shupe, Elise           15 GHAC              1:17.30    1:17.25  
                 36.18      1:17.25 (41.07)
 32 Betti, Mara            15 VAC               1:12.57    1:17.25  
                 35.38      1:17.25 (41.87)
 34 Benac, Audrey          14 LSC               1:21.43    1:17.46  
                 36.47      1:17.46 (40.99)
 35 Farquhar, Sarah        15 LSC               1:17.11    1:18.09  
                 36.86      1:18.09 (41.23)
 36 Yarzon, Nicole         15 ESWIM             1:23.89    1:18.27  
                 35.07      1:18.27 (43.20)
 37 Kershaw, Marit         14 CATS              1:11.89    1:18.36  
                 35.07      1:18.36 (43.29)
 38 Simpson, Grace         15 LSC               1:17.40    1:18.83  
                 36.48      1:18.83 (42.35)
 39 Gordon, Kansas         15 GHAC              1:20.50    1:21.24  
                 35.81      1:21.24 (45.43)
 40 Pancucci, Meghan       15 GHAC              1:22.70    1:21.51  
                 36.59      1:21.51 (44.92)
 41 Cong-Bowers, Michelle  14 YORK              1:20.58    1:22.58  
                 40.03      1:22.58 (42.55)
 42 Staudohar, Stefania    14 LSC               1:20.36    1:23.09  
                 37.27      1:23.09 (45.82)
 43 Manalo, Julianna       14 TRITONS           1:20.94    1:24.42  
                 39.31      1:24.42 (45.11)
 44 Knapp, Abby            15 HAC               1:22.37    1:26.04  
 45 Beardwood, Bridget     15 HAC               1:27.46    1:26.94  
                 40.63      1:26.94 (46.31)
 46 Smith, Alice           15 ESWIM             1:29.11    1:29.78  
                 38.14      1:29.78 (51.64)
 47 Cubitt, Emma           14 GHAC              1:30.17    1:31.60  
                 40.36      1:31.60 (51.24)
 48 McPhee, Brigid         14 HAC               1:34.87    1:31.82  
                 41.53      1:31.82 (50.29)
 49 Lu, Jennifer           15 ESWIM             1:32.49    1:37.53  
                 43.89      1:37.53 (53.64)
 50 BoothS8SB8SM8, Madele  14 LSC               2:02.72    2:02.67  
                 56.73    2:02.67 (1:05.94)
 
 Event 1  Women 16 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
=========================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals Points 
=========================================================================
  1 Lei, Isabelle          18 MACU              1:03.86    1:03.41  
                 29.90      1:03.41 (33.51)
  2 Little, Sarah          18 MACU              1:04.50    1:04.76  
                 29.98      1:04.76 (34.78)
  3 Romkes, Megan          18 MACU              1:04.29    1:05.50  
                 30.58      1:05.50 (34.92)
  4 Eley, Cailyn           18 MACU              1:04.50    1:06.41  
                 30.92      1:06.41 (35.49)
  5 Keir, Holly            16 ESWIM             1:06.39    1:07.96  
                 32.08      1:07.96 (35.88)
  6 Alejandrino, Kirsten   16 ESWIM             1:07.93    1:08.45  
                 32.12      1:08.45 (36.33)
  7 Seawright, Emma        16 ESWIM             1:04.19    1:08.64  
                 32.32      1:08.64 (36.32)
  8 Dwyer, Mahalia         16 GHAC              1:06.68    1:09.14  
                 32.23      1:09.14 (36.91)
  9 Lundenberg, Lucie      18 MACU              1:07.50    1:09.66  
                 32.44      1:09.66 (37.22)
 10 Ginter, Carleen        22 MACU              1:14.50    1:10.13  
                 33.19      1:10.13 (36.94)
 11 Li, Rebecca            18 MACU              1:09.04    1:10.71  
                 32.90      1:10.71 (37.81)
 12 O'Grady, Emma          16 HAC                    NT    1:11.00  
                 32.62      1:11.00 (38.38)
 13 Ma, Emily              20 MACU              1:07.50    1:11.39  
                 32.48      1:11.39 (38.91)
 14 Milutinovic, Jovana    17 ESWIM             1:08.37    1:11.40  
                 32.59      1:11.40 (38.81)
 15 Lago, Bri              22 MACU              1:12.50    1:11.51  
                 31.57      1:11.51 (39.94)
 16 Harrison, Sydney       16 HAC               1:09.08    1:11.78  
                 33.95      1:11.78 (37.83)
 17 Fenton, Chilyn         16 CATS              1:11.87    1:12.35  
                 33.31      1:12.35 (39.04)
 18 Wright, Mackenzie      18 MACU              1:10.83    1:12.80  
                 34.32      1:12.80 (38.48)
 19 Moore, Maclaine        18 ESWIM             1:19.21    1:13.02  
                 32.69      1:13.02 (40.33)
 20 Lee, Kaitlyn           18 MACU              1:09.88    1:13.03  
                 33.63      1:13.03 (39.40)
 21 Code, Jessica          17 LSC               1:05.42    1:13.19  
                 33.68      1:13.19 (39.51)
 22 Tomic, Nina            17 ESWIM             1:11.09    1:13.41  
                 33.56      1:13.41 (39.85)
 23 Armstrong, Jillian     16 ESWIM             1:16.85    1:14.73  
                 33.72      1:14.73 (41.01)
 24 Garrido, Nicola        17 ESWIM             1:09.86    1:14.91  
                 34.88      1:14.91 (40.03)
 25 Dykeman, Kelsey        16 ESWIM             1:11.11    1:15.38  
                 34.61      1:15.38 (40.77)
 26 Montes, Sarah          16 ESWIM             1:12.41    1:16.23  
                 35.57      1:16.23 (40.66)
 27 Nascimento, Vanelsa    17 GCAC              1:19.81    1:19.15  
                 35.72      1:19.15 (43.43)
 28 Rashid, Sarah          16 ESWIM             1:20.76    1:19.32  
                 34.56      1:19.32 (44.76)
 29 Stott, Jordan          17 TRITONS           1:17.30    1:20.68  
                 36.48      1:20.68 (44.20)