Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 38  Men 14 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:14.80
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kay, Philip                   18 NYAC                      2:04.65 
  2  Syoud, Jaouad                 17 ELITE                     2:06.61 
  3  Paquin-Foisy, Etienne         19 ELITE                     2:07.22 
  4  Lashley, Tariq                18 ESWIM                     2:07.37 
  5  Dubord, Marshal               19 CAMO                      2:08.09 
  6  Young, Brodie                 16 HYACK                     2:08.48 
  7  Bernard, Graysen              15 TSC                       2:09.29 
  8  Huang, Owen                   16 MAC                       2:09.52 
  9  Ionescoux-Tremblay, Mathieu   17 HIPPO                     2:09.53 
 10  Marois, William               18 CASE                      2:09.84 
 11  Murray, Sean                  17 MSSAC                     2:10.28 
 12  Hussey, Patrick               16 PCSC                      2:10.36 
 13  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                       2:10.40 
 14  Pelletier, Eric               17 PCSC                      2:11.56 
 15  Bertrand, Kevin               18 PCSC                      2:11.59 
 16  Isings, Connor                18 PCSC                      2:11.72 
 17  Murdock, Cale                 19 UVPCS                     2:11.79 
 18  Lemay, Julien                 21 PCSC                      2:11.80 
 19  Armstrong, David              19 LAC                       2:12.11 
 20  Ji, Eric                      17 MAC                       2:12.21 
 21  Millette, Charles             16 PCSC                      2:12.22 
 22  Stokes, Richie                16 ESWIM                     2:12.35 
 23  Jiwa, Rafik Alkarim           16 BYST                      2:12.63 
 24  St-Martin, Loïc               17 CAMO                      2:13.02 
 25  Singh, Sehajvir               16 HYACK                     2:13.22 
 26  Coffin, Charles André         18 PCSC                      2:13.27 
 27  Labrie, Alex                  16 CNDR                      2:13.52 
 28  Goodman, Graeme               18 TSC                       2:13.61 
 29  Yang, Ray                     16 ESWIM                     2:13.67 
 30  Vanherk, Brendan              17 BLEN                      2:13.69 
 31  Ryu, Hohyun                   18 JDSS                      2:13.76 
 32  Boyd, Thomas                  15 SLSC                      2:13.82 
 33  Sosnovik, Danylo              17 PCSC                      2:13.96 
 34  Newell, Sean                  19 NYAC                      2:14.13 
 35  Wormald, Lukas                17 ROW                       2:14.16 
 36  Després, Julien-Manuel        17 CAMO                      2:14.31 
 37  Gallant, Jacob                14 FAST                      2:14.38 
 38  Lau, Alvin                    15 MST~                      2:14.50 
 39  Hull, Aidan                   16 TSC                       2:14.51 
 40  Mastromatteo, Gabe            15 KSS                       2:14.55 
 41  Haasler, Adrian               18 OAK                       2:14.63 
 42  Chaput, Hugo                  20 DDO                       2:14.79 
 43  Suen, Matthew                 16 MST~                      2:14.81 
 44  McRae, Robert                 16 PCSC                      2:15.12 
 45  Maximenco, Maxim              14 PCSC                      2:15.52 
 46  Hunger, Maximilian            16 PCSC                      2:15.69 
 47  Smith, Everett                16 SLSC                      2:15.74 
 48  Placek, Ethan                 15 WD                        2:16.20 
 49  Gilpin, Jacob                 16 EBSC                      2:16.24 
 50  Cyr-Bouchard, Antoine         16 NG                        2:16.31 
 51  Kennedy, Julian               15 NYAC                      2:16.55 
 52  Daley, Ethan                  16 NYAC                      2:17.02 
 53  Liendo, Joshua                14 NYAC                      2:17.14 
 54  Wheatcroft, Thomas            15 TSC                       2:17.21 
 55  Anderchek, William            16 OAK                       2:17.29 
 56  Bird, Joshua                  16 MSSAC                     2:17.51 
 57  Milanovich, Alexander         15 ESWIM                     2:17.57 
 58  Ing, Ryan                     16 APEX                      2:17.59 
 59  Oswald, Brendan               15 WAC                       2:17.61 
 60  Pejovic, Alex                 16 YORK                      2:17.83 
 61  Konik, Justin                 16 ESWIM                     2:17.96 
 62  Paulin, Maxime                16 BEAST                     2:18.00 
 63  Nyhof, Barstow                16 COBRA                     2:18.08 
 64  Barrett, William              16 GMAC                      2:18.12 
 65  Li, Stanford                  15 PCSC                      2:18.16 
 66  Harris, Logan                 16 TSC                       2:18.27 
 67  Pedneault, Joel               16 RL                        2:18.31 
 68  Whitby, Manning               16 TSC                       2:18.31 
 69  Ghaziri, Ramy                 14 LMRL                      2:18.41 
 70  Tucker, Declan                15 OTTSC                     2:18.45 
 71  Holt, Benjamin                15 HHBF                      2:18.46 
 72  Burton, Russell               14 GMAC                      2:18.55 
 73  Durocher, Elliot              15 BLUE                      2:18.70 
 74  Antifaoff, Micheal            16 OAK                       2:18.86 
 75  Bourbonniere, Nicholas        15 HTAC                      2:18.96 
 76  Aumann, Karl                  15 OAK                       2:18.96 
 77  Paciagiu, Eric                16 JDSS                      2:19.00 
 78  Thibodeau, Justin             16 CNHR                      2:19.00 
 79  Savelyev, Pavel               16 ESWIM                     2:19.18 
 80  Quirie, David                 15 NKB                       2:19.46 
 81  Carlyle-Locke, Cameron        15 UPCAN                     2:19.71 
 82  Bertrand, Louis               15 NG                        2:19.74 
 83  Seto, Lucas                   15 DCSC                      2:19.90 
 84  Palmer, Logan                 15 SDSC                      2:20.45 
 85  MacPherson, Callum            15 OAK                       2:20.45 
 86  Nadeau, Lambert               15 SAMAK                     2:20.52 
 87  Cox, Mark                     15 MUSAC                     2:20.69 
 88  Park, Kevin                   14 CREST                     2:20.86 
 89  Lavchev, Neno                 15 PCSC                      2:20.94 
 90  Judson, Jacob                 15 OAK                       2:21.08 
 91  Brooks, Noah                  15 BYST                      2:21.12 
 92  Perreault, Anthony            15 SAMAK                     2:21.40 
 93  Lapointe, Théo                15 NN                        2:21.59 
 94  Greenshields, Will            15 OAK                       2:21.80 
 95  Belkhelladi, Malachy          14 ELITE                     2:21.93 
 96  Qu, Jun Lin                   14 MAC                       2:22.27 
 97  *Wang, Michael                14 UN-NI                     2:22.41 
 98  Axon, Alexander               14 NEW                       2:22.51 
 99  Brown, Eric                   14 PCSC                      2:22.69 
100  Walker, Tristan               14 COBRA                     2:23.03 
101  Malouin, Samuel               14 NN                        2:24.63 
102  Florea, Christian             14 MSSAC                     2:24.77 
103  Tortosa, Sascha               14 NYAC                      2:25.16 
104  Bird, Liam                    14 MSSAC                     2:25.17 
105  Henderson, Toby               14 GGST                      2:25.33 
106  McKay, Caleb                  14 PCSC                      2:25.37 
107  Uy, Marcus                    14 NYAC                      2:25.48 
108  Fitzpatrick, Trevor           14 COBRA                     2:25.49 
109  Pond, Miguel                  14 MPM                       2:25.54 
110  Sava, Michael                 14 RAMAC                     2:25.67 
111  Poulos, George                14 ESWIM                     2:25.80 
112  Roy, Tyler                    14 PCSC                      2:25.93