Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 37  Women 13 & Over 200 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  2:28.27
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zavaros, Mabel                17 OAK                       2:17.69 
  2  Genich, Hannah                18 SCAR                      2:18.17 
  3  Kwan, Victoria                16 MAC                       2:18.70 
  4  Brathwaite, Katrina           17 PCSC                      2:18.93 
  5  Padington, Mackenzie          18 ISC                       2:19.08 
  6  *Russell, Shannon             15 UN-NI                     2:19.44 
  7  Gold, Aleksa                  17 TSC                       2:20.55 
  8  Janvier, Aela                 17 PCSC                      2:21.58 
  9  Pavicevic, Katja              16 TSC                       2:21.58 
 10  Knelson, Faith                15 ISC                       2:21.70 
 11  McDonald, Abigail             16 GMAC                      2:22.01 
 12  Carruthers, Caroline          15 ESWIM                     2:22.27 
 13  Poulin, Frédérique            19 CADAC                     2:22.29 
 14  Vandenberg, Emily             18 WD                        2:22.33 
 15  Anderson, Rachael             16 CAJ                       2:22.45 
 16  Arcand, Alicia                16 NN                        2:22.46 
 17  Nefsi, Rania Hamida           19 ELITE                     2:22.69 
 18  McDonald, Madeleine           17 WAC                       2:23.30 
 19  Hannah, Jade                  15 ISC                       2:23.50 
 20  Puhalski, Lindsay             15 TBT                       2:23.61 
 21  Falcon, Mya                   15 NYAC                      2:23.66 
 22  Zahab, Mia                    15 NKB                       2:24.18 
 23  Hunter, Alexandra             17 GGST                      2:24.38 
 24  Lambert, Mégan                19 PCSC                      2:24.44 
 25  Sastron-Navarrete, Amaya      14 CSLA                      2:24.62 
 26  Hillis, Paige                 18 MSSAC                     2:24.69 
 27  Hussey, Stephanie             18 PCSC                      2:24.73 
 28  Lavoie, Maddy                 17 WEST                      2:24.91 
 29  Nyhof, Martine                16 COBRA                     2:25.15 
 30  Rathwell, Regan               13 GO                        2:25.16 
 31  Pauletto, Jillian             18 PCSC                      2:25.19 
 32  Meadway, Shannon              15 USC                       2:25.26 
 33  Ganski, Sarah                 19 CAMO                      2:25.42 
 34  Davidson, Rosalie             17 NN                        2:25.51 
 35  Goodman, Audrey               16 TSC                       2:25.52 
 36  Schlyter, Emma                17 TBT                       2:25.53 
 37  Pauletto, Hailey              16 PCSC                      2:25.59 
 38  Dingle, Melissa               17 BYST                      2:25.78 
 39  Broad, Madison                16 CYPS                      2:25.81 
 40  Godon, Sara                   16 NG                        2:25.91 
 41  Dahmen, Jeanne                14 PCSC                      2:25.94 
 42  Rennie, Ella                  15 BTSC                      2:26.03 
 43  Roitenberg, Nicole            18 PCSC                      2:26.23 
 44  Gursoy, Giselle               17 AAC                       2:26.49 
 45  McNamara, Rielly              18 MAC                       2:26.52 
 46  Shivgulam, Madeline           18 CREST                     2:26.59 
 47  Bisaillon, Marie-Philippe     18 NN                        2:26.66 
 48  Dollinger, Jennifer           17 PCSC                      2:26.82 
 49  Miller, Lauren                16 PERTH                     2:27.07 
 50  Douthwright, Brooklyn         14 BEAST                     2:27.11 
 51  Brough, Kiera                 16 OAK                       2:27.11 
 52  Landry, Marie-Jeanne          16 CAMO                      2:27.29 
 53  MacDonald, Reagan             16 NKB                       2:27.37 
 54  Archer, Madison               15 HTAC                      2:27.51 
 55  Bar, Netali                   18 HTAC                      2:27.71 
 56  Hemburrow, Lauren             17 NEW                       2:27.77 
 57  Bailey, Taylor                17 NYAC                      2:27.79 
 58  McMurray, Ainsley             17 CSLA                      2:27.81 
 59  Shearer, Lauren               18 ROW                       2:27.93 
 60  Panos, Nicolleta              14 VPSC                      2:27.96 
 61  Foran, Jasmine                17 BEAST                     2:28.06 
 62  Bishop, Jersey                17 MAC                       2:28.09 
 63  Lachaine, Audrey-Pier         17 NN                        2:28.16 
 64  Touchette-McGowan, Jeanne     19 PCSC                      2:28.21 
 65  Arnautovitch, Béatrice        21 UL                        2:28.23 
 66  Ji, Christina                 17 OAK                       2:28.27 
 67  Buche, Jacqueline             13 PCSC                      2:28.84 
 68  Turvey, Alexandra             15 VPSC                      2:28.87 
 69  Muizelaar, Serena             14 MSSAC                     2:28.91 
 70  Kilger, Kennady               15 OAK                       2:29.33 
 71  Hebert, Zoe                   15 ELITE                     2:29.39 
 72  Edwards, Hana                 14 UVPCS                     2:29.42 
 73  Dionne, Charlotte             15 CNQ                       2:29.74 
 74  Kennedy, MaKenzy              15 NKB                       2:30.15 
 75  Lau, Octavia                  15 HYACK                     2:30.18 
 76  Sullivan, Kate                14 MPM                       2:30.41 
 77  Willar, Lora                  14 PCSC                      2:30.43 
 78  Lo, Jasmine                   14 APEX                      2:30.73 
 79  Meagher, Breanna              15 NYAC                      2:30.84 
 80  Vézina, Florence              14 ELITE                     2:30.85 
 81  Vial, Ava                     15 WTSC                      2:31.04 
 82  Storm, Jordan                 15 ROCS                      2:31.14 
 83  Ricketts, Emily               14 SJL                       2:31.54 
 84  Sasseville, Genevieve         14 CYPS                      2:31.55 
 85  Mastroianni, Isabella         14 SLSC                      2:31.62 
 86  Switzer, Brooke               15 MAC                       2:31.64 
 87  Moulson, Sara                 14 OAK                       2:31.94 
 88  Davidson, Juliette            14 NN                        2:31.99 
 89  Spencer, Madeline             14 TSC                       2:32.16 
 90  Mountford, Hanna              14 HTAC                      2:32.25 
 91  Smallegange, Kenna            14 BAD                       2:32.40 
 92  Gatrall, Madelyn              14 WAC                       2:32.48 
 93  Ashley, Drew                  14 MAC                       2:32.60 
 94  Goldring, Allyson             14 MUSAC                     2:32.63 
 95  Lewitt, Caroline              14 MUSAC                     2:32.67 
 96  Etherington, Skylar           14 CPWD                      2:32.88 
 97  Shuster, Morgane              14 MSSAC                     2:33.65 
 98  Cornish, Hannah               14 USC                       2:33.73 
 99  Barbeau, Simonne              13 R2P                       2:35.96 
100  Rothery, Freya                13 TSC                       2:36.13 
101  Chiang, Naomi                 13 MAC                       2:36.16 
102  Pietrantonio, Alexia          13 LSNR                      2:36.32 
103  Weldon, Katherine             13 NYAC                      2:36.61 
104  Cameron, Abigail              13 CPWD                      2:37.40 
105  MacLeod, Claire               13 LSC                       2:37.44