Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 30  Men 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:14.91
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kay, Philip                   18 NYAC                      2:05.68 
  2  Marois, William               18 CASE                      2:06.11 
  3  Stehle, Jarod                 17 BTSC                      2:07.20 
  4  Bernard, Graysen              15 TSC                       2:07.30 
  5  Klahsen, Matthew              17 CAJ                       2:08.00 
  6  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                       2:08.32 
  7  Stokes, Richie                16 ESWIM                     2:08.54 
  8  Millette, Charles             16 PCSC                      2:10.04 
  9  Pouliot, David                18 CAMQ                      2:10.22 
 10  Paquin-Foisy, Etienne         19 ELITE                     2:10.24 
 11  Pelletier, Eric               17 PCSC                      2:10.27 
 12  Singh, Sehajvir               16 HYACK                     2:10.50 
 13  Armstrong, David              19 LAC                       2:10.89 
 14  Cumby, Noah                   17 SJL                       2:10.99 
 15  Racine, Benjamin              16 NG                        2:11.40 
 16  Ionescoux-Tremblay, Mathieu   17 HIPPO                     2:11.41 
 17  Lemay, Julien                 21 PCSC                      2:11.43 
 18  Quirie, David                 15 NKB                       2:12.11 
 19  Houde, Jeremy                 20 SAMAK                     2:12.17 
 20  Sosnovik, Danylo              17 PCSC                      2:12.28 
 21  Syoud, Jaouad                 17 ELITE                     2:12.58 
 22  Labrie, Alex                  16 CNDR                      2:12.68 
 23  Gillespie-Friesen, Noah       18 DCSC                      2:12.95 
 24  Gilpin, Jacob                 16 EBSC                      2:13.02 
 25  Ha, Eun Soo                   18 RHAC                      2:13.26 
 26  Hull, Aidan                   16 TSC                       2:13.42 
 27  El Bos, Wassim                19 ELITE                     2:13.56 
 28  Lafontaine-Giguère, Thomas    18 NN                        2:13.76 
 29  Vanherk, Brendan              17 BLEN                      2:14.07 
 30  Wright, Nicholas              18 NEW                       2:14.08 
 31  Boyd, Thomas                  15 SLSC                      2:14.26 
 32  McGill, Matt                  18 NEW                       2:14.27 
 33  Wormald, Lukas                17 ROW                       2:14.57 
 34  Wittmann, Matthew             16 RHAC                      2:14.58 
 35  Lashley, Tariq                18 ESWIM                     2:14.65 
 36  Bracho, Canek                 15 CW                        2:14.67 
 37  Goodman, Graeme               18 TSC                       2:14.78 
 38  Li, Stanford                  15 PCSC                      2:14.83 
 39  Li, Dylan                     16 OAK                       2:14.85 
 40  Cox, Mark                     15 MUSAC                     2:14.86 
 41  Nickerson, Judson             16 WD                        2:15.12 
 42  Oswald, Brendan               15 WAC                       2:15.41 
 43  Paulin, Maxime                16 BEAST                     2:15.50 
 44  Brunet-Dion, Olivier          15 CNHR                      2:15.57 
 45  Ghaziri, Ramy                 14 LMRL                      2:15.77 
 46  Smith, Everett                16 SLSC                      2:15.85 
 47  Tremblay, Zachary             16 SAMAK                     2:16.00 
 48  Levytskyy, Maksym             16 ESWIM                     2:16.15 
 49  Kennedy, Julian               15 NYAC                      2:16.42 
 50  Carlyle-Locke, Cameron        15 UPCAN                     2:16.55 
 51  Basler, Elijah                16 GO                        2:16.66 
 52  Paciagiu, Eric                16 JDSS                      2:16.70 
 53  Kreuzer, Ethan                16 CSLA                      2:16.77 
 54  Robins, Philippe              15 PCSC                      2:16.88 
 55  Hickey, David                 16 LAC                       2:17.09 
 56  Machan, David                 16 PERTH                     2:17.29 
 57  Dauvergne, Hugh               16 VPSC                      2:17.30 
 58  Fox, Christopher              14 COBRA                     2:17.41 
 59  Bell, Tyler                   14 CW                        2:17.51 
 60  Maalouf, Michel               16 LMRL                      2:17.78 
 61  Anderchek, William            16 OAK                       2:17.97 
 62  Nyhof, Barstow                16 COBRA                     2:18.14 
 63  Antifaoff, Micheal            16 OAK                       2:18.37 
 64  Smyth, Conor                  15 SCAR                      2:18.38 
 65  Burton, Russell               14 GMAC                      2:19.23 
 66  Belkhelladi, Malachy          14 ELITE                     2:19.31 
 67  Bourassa, Samuel              15 NN                        2:19.32 
 68  Tran, David                   14 CYPS                      2:19.52 
 69  Park, Kevin                   14 CREST                     2:19.73 
 70  Dufresne, Jérémie             15 GAMIN                     2:20.09 
 71  Saarloos, Artemios            15 MSSAC                     2:20.10 
 72  Lau, Alvin                    15 MST~                      2:20.31 
 73  Martin, Matthew               15 NYAC                      2:20.63 
 74  Yang, Bryan                   15 MST~                      2:20.70 
 75  Caux, William                 15 CASE                      2:20.73 
 76  Brooks, Noah                  15 BYST                      2:21.08 
 77  Greenshields, Will            15 OAK                       2:21.30 
 78  Qu, Jun Lin                   14 MAC                       2:21.77 
 79  Tortosa, Sascha               14 NYAC                      2:22.57 
 80  Aguiar-Winter, Evan           14 OOSC                      2:23.29 
 81  Ortiz, Pablo                  14 COBRA                     2:23.61 
 82  Axon, Alexander               14 NEW                       2:23.72 
 83  Brown, Eric                   14 PCSC                      2:23.78 
 84  Lo, Alexander                 14 APEX                      2:23.85 
 85  Kaploun, Anton                14 OAK                       2:23.94 
 86  Henderson, Toby               14 GGST                      2:24.28 
 87  Milne, Colton                 14 NKB                       2:24.35 
 88  Maclean, Ewan                 14 LAKER                     2:24.84 
 89  Florea, Christian             14 MSSAC                     2:25.15 
 90  Liendo, Joshua                14 NYAC                      2:25.29 
 91  Toader, Anthony               14 PICK                      2:25.84 
 92  Kuiper, Andrew                14 ROW                       2:25.96