Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 26  Men 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  59.45
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daly, Owen                    22 CAMO                        55.35 
  2  Ayoubi, Mehdi                 18 CAMO                        56.11 
  3  Tyler, Lucas                  18 UVPCS                       56.21 
  4  Goin, Emil                    18 PCSC                        56.25 
  5  Syoud, Jaouad                 17 ELITE                       56.71 
  6  Gaziev, Ruslan                17 ESWIM                       56.83 
  7  Greer, Daniel                 18 BEAST                       57.00 
  8  Gold, Joshua                  20 TSC                         57.07 
  9  Fejzic, Amar                  17 HYACK                       57.19 
 10  Dubord, Marshal               19 CAMO                        57.29 
 11  Jedidi, Fedi                  18 CAMO                        57.35 
 12  Goin, Adrian                  19 PCSC                        57.49 
 13  Lacroix, Brandon              16 NG                          57.51 
 14  Leroux, Frederick             28 NN                          57.62 
 15  Murray, Sean                  17 MSSAC                       57.69 
 16  Yang, Ray                     16 ESWIM                       57.82 
 17  Jiwa, Rafik Alkarim           16 BYST                        57.85 
 18  Elliots10sb9sm10, Alexander   21 ROW                         57.95 
 19  Grillo, Kristi                17 RAMAC                       57.99 
 20  Fauteux, Nicholas             16 ROW                         58.06 
 21  Bernard, Graysen              15 TSC                         58.09 
 22  McKinney, Tristan             17 USC                         58.17 
 23  Alejado, Brenan               17 HAC                         58.19 
 24  Paquin-Foisy, Etienne         19 ELITE                       58.33 
 25  Bédard, Jérémie               20 SAMAK                       58.42 
 26  Kirouac, Simon                17 CAMO                        58.42 
 27  Iveson-Marr, Christian        16 ROW                         58.45 
 28  Liendo, Joshua                14 NYAC                        58.47 
 29  Marois, William               18 CASE                        58.53 
 30  Després, Julien-Manuel        17 CAMO                        58.57 
 31  Côté-Forest, Ismael           15 CNQ                         58.65 
 32  Millette, Charles             16 PCSC                        58.68 
 33  Lashley, Tariq                18 ESWIM                       58.77 
 34  Hussey, Patrick               16 PCSC                        58.81 
 35  Fazekas, Ethan                18 WAC                         58.82 
 36  Pejovic, Alex                 16 YORK                        58.84 
 37  Lim, Jeremy                   20 VPSC                        58.86 
 38  Kevlar, Orion                 18 CSLA                        58.87 
 39  Stehle, Jarod                 17 BTSC                        59.14 
 40  Kedra, Pawel                  18 NEW                         59.20 
 41  Bonner, Mattheau              17 ESWIM                       59.24 
 42  Murdock, Cale                 19 UVPCS                       59.35 
 43  Lafontaine-Giguère, Thomas    18 NN                          59.40 
 44  Valcic, Cameron               18 TSC                         59.41 
 45  de Xavier, Thomas             17 WSSC                        59.45 
 46  Sava, Michael                 14 RAMAC                       59.62 
 47  Gélinas, Vincent              16 MEGO                        59.88 
 48  Smith, Everett                16 SLSC                        59.88 
 49  Mastromatteo, Gabe            15 KSS                         59.91 
 50  Judson, Jacob                 15 OAK                         59.98 
 51  Placek, Ethan                 15 WD                        1:00.07 
 52  Dixon, Ryan                   16 OOSC                      1:00.08 
 53  Dimitrov, Martin              16 HYACK                     1:00.15 
 54  Plante, Thomas                16 CNDR                      1:00.15 
 55  McRae, Robert                 16 PCSC                      1:00.17 
 56  Gallant, Jacob                14 FAST                      1:00.23 
 57  Offman, Eli                   16 TSC                       1:00.32 
 58  Oswald, Brendan               15 WAC                       1:00.38 
 59  Ghaziri, Ramy                 14 LMRL                      1:00.42 
 60  Bird, Joshua                  16 MSSAC                     1:00.50 
 61  Tejada, Gabriel               16 OTTSC                     1:00.50 
 62  Gosselin, Zachary             16 CNSH                      1:00.53 
 63  Lau, Alvin                    15 MST~                      1:00.54 
 64  Antifaoff, Micheal            16 OAK                       1:00.57 
 65  Bailey, Michael               15 NYAC                      1:00.67 
 66  Armstrong, Jon                16 NEW                       1:00.70 
 67  Milanovich, Alexander         15 ESWIM                     1:00.70 
 68  Sanderson, Dalton             15 WAAC                      1:00.74 
 69  Cormier, Samuel               16 LAC                       1:00.75 
 70  Paciagiu, Eric                16 JDSS                      1:00.75 
 71  Chua, Zachary                 16 RHAC                      1:00.76 
 72  Hébert, Félix                 15 CNQ                       1:00.76 
 73  Suen, Matthew                 16 MST~                      1:00.77 
 74  Plourde, Matis                16 HIPPO                     1:00.79 
 75  Konik, Justin                 16 ESWIM                     1:00.85 
 76  Belkhelladi, Yanis            15 ELITE                     1:00.86 
 77  Konzelmann, Benjamin          16 NEW                       1:00.87 
 78  Gonzalez Martinez, German     14 CNSH                      1:00.95 
 79  Pedneault, Joel               16 RL                        1:00.98 
 80  Loewen, Riley                 16 ESWIM                     1:00.99 
 81  Seto, Lucas                   15 DCSC                      1:01.19 
 82  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                       1:01.21 
 83  Holt, Benjamin                15 HHBF                      1:01.27 
 84  Bourbonniere, Nicholas        15 HTAC                      1:01.40 
 85  Burton, Russell               14 GMAC                      1:01.51 
 86  Baker, Justin                 15 NYAC                      1:01.60 
 87  Morin, Felix-Antoine          15 SAMAK                     1:01.67 
 88  Li, Stanford                  15 PCSC                      1:01.68 
 89  Griffith, Samuel              15 NYAC                      1:01.81 
 90  Cao, Felix                    14 CW                        1:01.88 
 91  Henderson, Toby               14 GGST                      1:01.92 
 92  Brooks, Noah                  15 BYST                      1:02.01 
 93  Wang, Colin                   15 MSSAC                     1:02.08 
 94  Antonen, Eric                 15 TSC                       1:02.35 
 95  Belkhelladi, Malachy          14 ELITE                     1:02.43 
 96  Aumann, Karl                  15 OAK                       1:02.43 
 97  DeGraaf, Quinn                15 WAC                       1:02.50 
 98  Park, Kevin                   14 CREST                     1:02.60 
 99  Maximenco, Maxim              14 PCSC                      1:02.75 
100  Florea, Christian             14 MSSAC                     1:03.01 
101  Alaoui, Akram                 14 CAMO                      1:03.04 
102  Groisman, Jonathan            14 VAC                       1:03.22 
103  Bird, Liam                    14 MSSAC                     1:03.45 
104  Ortiz, Pablo                  14 COBRA                     1:03.47 
105  Courchesne, Étienne           14 MEGO                      1:03.59 
106  Uy, Marcus                    14 NYAC                      1:03.72 
107  Fernando, Dillon              14 RAMAC                     1:03.87 
108  Bartoch, Hayden               14 HWAC                      1:03.90 
109  Rey, Felipe                   14 MST~                      1:04.07 
110  Fullum-Huot, Edouard          14 NN                        1:04.46 
111  Walker, Tristan               14 COBRA                     1:04.50 
112  Khattab, Fouad                14 ESWIM                     1:04.52 
113  Pond, Miguel                  14 MPM                       1:04.65 
114  Goren, Jack                   14 NYAC                      1:04.79