Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 25  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  1:06.22
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zavaros, Mabel                17 OAK                       1:00.31 
  2  Hannah, Jade                  15 ISC                       1:00.69 
  3  Hussey, Stephanie             18 PCSC                      1:01.85 
  4  Kilger, Kennady               15 OAK                       1:02.12 
  5  Kwan, Victoria                16 MAC                       1:02.19 
  6  Fernandes, Aryanna            17 AAC                       1:02.44 
  7  Jin, Stella                   17 HYACK                     1:02.50 
  8  Arcand, Alicia                16 NN                        1:02.50 
  9  Knelson, Faith                15 ISC                       1:02.61 
 10  Lemieux, Roxane               25 MUST                      1:02.62 
 11  Poot, Morgan                  16 MSSAC                     1:02.75 
 12  Hunter, Alexandra             17 GGST                      1:02.79 
 13  Brathwaite, Katrina           17 PCSC                      1:02.97 
 14  Dahmen, Jeanne                14 PCSC                      1:03.03 
 15  Henderson, Hanna              15 ESWIM                     1:03.09 
 16  Roitenberg, Nicole            18 PCSC                      1:03.16 
 17  McMurray, Ainsley             17 CSLA                      1:03.18 
 18  Gray, Marni                   16 TSC                       1:03.23 
 19  Lau, Octavia                  15 HYACK                     1:03.26 
 20  Hillis, Paige                 18 MSSAC                     1:03.28 
 21  Wright, Lauren                14 ESWIM                     1:03.32 
 22  Keir, Sascha                  18 BTSC                      1:03.64 
 23  Burwell, Kaitlyn              17 TSC                       1:03.77 
 24  Carnegie, Elyse               15 GHAC                      1:03.83 
 25  Lamb, Taylor                  16 TSC                       1:03.90 
 26  Eley, Cailyn                  18 BTSC                      1:04.02 
 27  Valihora, Grace               17 TSC                       1:04.16 
 28  Steiner, Giselle              16 VPSC                      1:04.27 
 29  Willar, Lora                  14 PCSC                      1:04.28 
 30  Polewski, Kendra              16 CYPS                      1:04.32 
 31  Larkan, Taylor                16 USC                       1:04.58 
 32  Sharkey, Kaleigh              18 NEW                       1:04.66 
 33  Zahab, Mia                    15 NKB                       1:04.73 
 34  Aden, Jasmine                 16 WAC                       1:04.76 
 35  Burwell, Taylor               17 TSC                       1:04.87 
 36  Boily-Dufour, Maude           16 SR                        1:04.95 
 37  Hébert, Marie-Ève             16 CNQ                       1:04.98 
 38  Sasseville, Genevieve         14 CYPS                      1:04.99 
 39  McNamara, Rielly              18 MAC                       1:05.03 
 40  Seawright, Emma               15 ESWIM                     1:05.05 
 41  Nyhof, Martine                16 COBRA                     1:05.27 
 42  Schweers, Kyra                16 PCSC                      1:05.32 
 43  Schlyter, Emma                17 TBT                       1:05.39 
 44  Brodie-Foy, Honor             15 LSC                       1:05.47 
 45  Anderson, Rachael             16 CAJ                       1:05.57 
 46  Dingle, Melissa               17 BYST                      1:05.58 
 47  Norris, Hailey                17 OAK                       1:05.59 
 48  Tucker, Logan                 15 OOSC                      1:05.59 
 49  Hemburrow, Lauren             17 NEW                       1:05.61 
 50  Gold, Aleksa                  17 TSC                       1:05.61 
 51  Falcon, Mya                   15 NYAC                      1:05.68 
 52  Cairns, Katelyn               18 BYST                      1:05.72 
 53  Blair, Paige                  16 NYAC                      1:05.73 
 54  Anderson, Sarah               16 CNBO                      1:05.74 
 55  Gamache, Sophie               19 SHER                      1:05.75 
 56  Roberts, Megan                16 BAD                       1:05.89 
 57  Mcmurray, Cailin              15 CSLA                      1:05.89 
 58  Fares, Aminah                 17 TBT                       1:05.95 
 59  Houston, Mackenzie            17 NKB                       1:05.95 
 60  O'Connor, Tatum               15 GHAC                      1:06.04 
 61  Jiang, Qian Xin               17 CAMO                      1:06.05 
 62  Lagacé, Gabrièle              18 BEAST                     1:06.07 
 63  Puhalski, Lindsay             15 TBT                       1:06.12 
 64  Yamashita-Ball, Adelle        19 ROCS                      1:06.13 
 65  Richard, Sarah-Eve            20 SAMAK                     1:06.15 
 66  Turvey, Alexandra             15 VPSC                      1:06.19 
 67  Vézina, Florence              14 ELITE                     1:06.27 
 68  Kennedy, MaKenzy              15 NKB                       1:06.74 
 69  Gavioli, Maxim                15 BG                        1:06.75 
 70  Gormley, Breckin              13 CPWD                      1:06.85 
 71  Willis, Avery                 14 CW                        1:07.07 
 72  Lewitt, Caroline              14 MUSAC                     1:07.15 
 73  Mercure, Alyson               15 MEGO                      1:07.26 
 74  Smith, Emily                  14 MMST                      1:07.27 
 75  Pouliot, Iris                 14 CSLA                      1:07.42 
 76  Froh, Zoe                     15 HYACK                     1:07.42 
 77  Hebert, Zoe                   15 ELITE                     1:07.44 
 78  Teves, Nicole                 15 MSSAC                     1:07.45 
 79  Gupta-Baltazar, Kira          15 VAC                       1:07.50 
 80  Winokur, Sydney               15 NYAC                      1:07.52 
 81  Vanberkel, Gracey             15 BYST                      1:07.54 
 82  Biasi, Holly                  14 DUCKS                     1:07.64 
 83  Buche, Jacqueline             13 PCSC                      1:07.76 
 84  Pauletto, Kristin             14 PCSC                      1:07.77 
 85  Hamilton, Kassidy             14 FAST                      1:07.78 
 86  Ricketts, Emily               14 SJL                       1:08.02 
 87  Conrad, Sydney                14 GMAC                      1:08.14 
 88  Archer, Madison               15 HTAC                      1:08.17 
 89  Kee, Raya                     14 RHAC                      1:08.22 
 90  Jung, HyeWon                  15 MAC                       1:08.24 
 91  Calovini, Emma                15 STARS                     1:08.33 
 92  Weldon, Katherine             13 NYAC                      1:08.37 
 93  Farr, Anne                    14 GGST                      1:08.53 
 94  Crake, Ripley                 14 NYAC                      1:08.56 
 95  Rothery, Freya                13 TSC                       1:08.62 
 96  Betancourt, Alyssia           14 AAC                       1:08.67 
 97  Brochu, Clara                 13 CPC                       1:08.78 
 98  MacLeod, Claire               13 LSC                       1:08.82 
 99  Lo, Naomie                    14 NYAC                      1:08.90 
100  Babatsikos, Eleftheria        13 TSC                       1:09.13 
101  MacQueen, Faith               13 COBRA                     1:09.41 
102  Liu, Beidi                    13 NKB                       1:09.46 
103  Milanovich, Julianna          13 ESWIM                     1:09.60 
104  Leblanc, Annie                13 CNBO                      1:10.77