Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 24  Men 14 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  4:15.18
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Paquin-Foisy, Etienne         19 ELITE                     3:58.98 
  2  Konik, Justin                 16 ESWIM                     4:03.52 
  3  Walker, Connor                17 MAC                       4:03.99 
  4  Brenken, David                18 NYAC                      4:04.50 
  5  Young, Brodie                 16 HYACK                     4:06.53 
  6  Beaudin-Bolduc, Nathan        18 UL                        4:06.79 
  7  De Robles, Nickolai           19 ESWIM                     4:07.02 
  8  Pouliot, David                18 CAMQ                      4:07.19 
  9  Wright, Nicholas              18 NEW                       4:08.47 
 10  Bertrand, Kevin               18 PCSC                      4:09.35 
 11  Dimitrov, Martin              16 HYACK                     4:09.91 
 12  Bertrand, Louis               15 NG                        4:10.18 
 13  Grillo, Kristi                17 RAMAC                     4:10.42 
 14  Coffin, Charles André         18 PCSC                      4:10.81 
 15  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                       4:11.11 
 16  Hussey, Patrick               16 PCSC                      4:11.26 
 17  Stokes, Richie                16 ESWIM                     4:11.42 
 18  Huang, Owen                   16 MAC                       4:11.75 
 19  Kay, Philip                   18 NYAC                      4:11.82 
 20  Gu, Jake                      17 MAC                       4:11.84 
 21  Hunger, Maximilian            16 PCSC                      4:12.11 
 22  Lau, Micah                    17 HYACK                     4:12.19 
 23  Sosnovik, Danylo              17 PCSC                      4:12.62 
 24  Pimentel, Xavier              16 NG                        4:12.72 
 25  Després, Julien-Manuel        17 CAMO                      4:12.73 
 26  Wood-Anderson, Desmond        16 SLSC                      4:13.02 
 27  Nickerson, Judson             16 WD                        4:13.09 
 28  St-Martin, Loïc               17 CAMO                      4:13.50 
 29  Godolphin, Bernard            17 SAMAK                     4:14.24 
 30  Cyr-Bouchard, Antoine         16 NG                        4:14.61 
 31  Lord, Guillaume               16 MUST                      4:14.85 
 32  Atkinson, Joseph              19 NYAC                      4:14.94 
 33  Landriault, Philippe          17 CAMO                      4:15.16 
 34  McRae, Robert                 16 PCSC                      4:16.13 
 35  Suen, Matthew                 16 MST~                      4:17.04 
 36  Singh, Sehajvir               16 HYACK                     4:17.28 
 37  Friesen, Ian                  14 CW                        4:17.43 
 38  Antifaoff, Micheal            16 OAK                       4:17.61 
 39  Bird, Joshua                  16 MSSAC                     4:17.66 
 40  Robins, Philippe              15 PCSC                      4:17.87 
 41  Tucker, Finn                  15 OTTSC                     4:17.88 
 42  Anderchek, William            16 OAK                       4:17.97 
 43  Hull, Aidan                   16 TSC                       4:18.15 
 44  Lacroix, Brandon              16 NG                        4:18.72 
 45  Malcolm, Hal                  16 OAK                       4:18.84 
 46  Racine, Benjamin              16 NG                        4:18.95 
 47  Partridge, Rhys               16 EBSC                      4:19.24 
 48  Jiwa, Rafik Alkarim           16 BYST                      4:19.27 
 49  Lopez, Benjamin               16 PCSC                      4:19.93 
 50  Alaoui, Akram                 14 CAMO                      4:20.57 
 51  Wang, Colin                   15 MSSAC                     4:20.89 
 52  Tucker, Declan                15 OTTSC                     4:21.03 
 53  Leguia, Arturo                16 VAC                       4:21.04 
 54  Placek, Ethan                 15 WD                        4:21.41 
 55  Loewen, Riley                 16 ESWIM                     4:21.84 
 56  Savelyev, Pavel               16 ESWIM                     4:21.87 
 57  Chua, Zachary                 16 RHAC                      4:21.94 
 58  Nadeau, Lambert               15 SAMAK                     4:22.63 
 59  Hunt, Nolan                   15 HAC                       4:22.70 
 60  Axon, Alexander               14 NEW                       4:22.76 
 61  Lavchev, Neno                 15 PCSC                      4:23.11 
 62  MacPherson, Callum            15 OAK                       4:23.49 
 63  Courchesne, Étienne           14 MEGO                      4:24.44 
 64  Kennedy, Julian               15 NYAC                      4:24.45 
 65  Zhang, Eric                   15 RHAC                      4:24.48 
 66  Dautrey, Jacob                14 CNSH                      4:24.55 
 67  Quirie, David                 15 NKB                       4:24.55 
 68  Poulos, George                14 ESWIM                     4:24.60 
 69  Bourbonniere, Nicholas        15 HTAC                      4:24.64 
 70  Bird, Liam                    14 MSSAC                     4:25.58 
 71  Brown, Eric                   14 PCSC                      4:25.76 
 72  Bartoch, Hayden               14 HWAC                      4:25.92 
 73  *Wang, Michael                14 UN-NI                     4:26.06 
 74  Stone, Kieran                 14 CW                        4:26.34 
 75  Palmer, Logan                 15 SDSC                      4:26.89 
 76  Kuczmar, Michal               15 ESWIM                     4:26.98 
 77  Maximenco, Maxim              14 PCSC                      4:28.00 
 78  Belkhelladi, Malachy          14 ELITE                     4:29.01 
 79  Stokesbury-Price, Bo          14 WTSC                      4:29.54 
 80  Fullum-Huot, Edouard          14 NN                        4:29.78 
 81  Clawson-Honeyman, Liam        14 NG                        4:30.41 
 82  Risk, William                 14 ROCS                      4:32.72 
 83  Gallant, Jacob                14 FAST                      4:33.00 
 84  McKay, Caleb                  14 PCSC                      4:33.09 
 85  Bell, Tyler                   14 CW                        4:33.27 
 86  Roy, Tyler                    14 PCSC                      4:35.12