Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 23  Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  4:37.22
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Padington, Mackenzie          18 ISC                       4:13.94 
  2  Anderson, Olivia              18 ESWIM                     4:14.20 
  3  Zavaros, Mabel                17 OAK                       4:19.73 
  4  Bishop, Jersey                17 MAC                       4:22.09 
  5  Gold, Aleksa                  17 TSC                       4:22.10 
  6  Lau, Octavia                  15 HYACK                     4:23.01 
  7  Kwan, Victoria                16 MAC                       4:23.44 
  8  *Russell, Shannon             15 UN-NI                     4:23.50 
  9  Demers, Daphné                19 CAMO                      4:23.82 
 10  Hussey, Stephanie             18 PCSC                      4:24.67 
 11  Rhéaume, Marianne             16 CAMO                      4:25.20 
 12  Gursoy, Giselle               17 AAC                       4:25.70 
 13  Dornic, Morgane               18 UL                        4:26.10 
 14  Sarty, Isabel                 18 HTAC                      4:26.31 
 15  Nielsen, Amelia               16 NKB                       4:28.02 
 16  Cigna, Frédérique             19 CAMO                      4:28.31 
 17  Switzer, Brooke               15 MAC                       4:28.42 
 18  Nefsi, Rania Hamida           19 ELITE                     4:28.70 
 19  Ramirez, Roxanna              17 GMAC                      4:29.22 
 20  Desjarlais, Mia               16 NN                        4:29.50 
 21  Davidson, Rosalie             17 NN                        4:29.62 
 22  Terriault, Andrea             19 CAMO                      4:29.77 
 23  Kis, Allyson                  17 PCSC                      4:29.81 
 24  Cheng, Jessica                18 MAC                       4:30.22 
 25  Mage, Lauren                  16 CAJ                       4:30.33 
 26  Schlyter, Emma                17 TBT                       4:30.97 
 27  Lefebvre, Natalie             18 SLSC                      4:31.31 
 28  Hébert, Marie-Ève             16 CNQ                       4:31.84 
 29  Archer, Madison               15 HTAC                      4:31.90 
 30  Leckie, Aysia                 18 OAK                       4:31.96 
 31  Carruthers, Caroline          15 ESWIM                     4:31.98 
 32  Meklensek, Tori               15 CW                        4:33.11 
 33  McNamara, Rielly              18 MAC                       4:33.17 
 34  Douthwright, Brooklyn         14 BEAST                     4:33.42 
 35  Turvey, Alexandra             15 VPSC                      4:33.78 
 36  Froh, Zoe                     15 HYACK                     4:34.35 
 37  Meharg, Amy                   14 WAAC                      4:34.49 
 38  Cairns, Stephanie             18 BYST                      4:34.84 
 39  Smallegange, Kenna            14 BAD                       4:35.14 
 40  Willar, Lora                  14 PCSC                      4:35.35 
 41  Putrimas, Andrea              16 LSC                       4:35.41 
 42  Mouat, Savanna                16 GSH                       4:35.64 
 43  Bouchard, Perrine             14 ELITE                     4:35.71 
 44  Teng, Yifei                   17 NYAC                      4:36.10 
 45  Touchette-McGowan, Jeanne     19 PCSC                      4:36.20 
 46  Smart, Natalie                16 SJL                       4:36.26 
 47  Forbes, Alyssa                15 TSC                       4:36.39 
 48  Arcand, Alicia                16 NN                        4:36.44 
 49  Liu, Linda                    16 HYACK                     4:36.92 
 50  Dagenais, Noémie              17 NG                        4:37.02 
 51  Lambert, Mégan                19 PCSC                      4:37.05 
 52  Moore, Maclaine               18 ESWIM                     4:37.10 
 53  Hage, Dounia                  15 CAMO                      4:37.37 
 54  Sullivan, Kate                14 MPM                       4:37.64 
 55  Little, Megan                 14 NYAC                      4:37.72 
 56  Moffitt, Abigail              14 GSH                       4:37.85 
 57  Louis-Seize, Geneviève        14 ELITE                     4:38.27 
 58  Mcmurray, Cailin              15 CSLA                      4:38.47 
 59  Richard, Sophie               14 CW                        4:38.95 
 60  Rennie, Ella                  15 BTSC                      4:39.60 
 61  Anderson, Erin                15 GHAC                      4:39.69 
 62  Jung, HyeWon                  15 MAC                       4:39.83 
 63  Barsalou, Mayra               15 BG                        4:40.37 
 64  Chubaty, Lily                 15 KBM                       4:40.91 
 65  Panos, Nicolleta              14 VPSC                      4:41.65 
 66  Carrière, Rosalie             15 CNQ                       4:41.92 
 67  Lewitt, Caroline              14 MUSAC                     4:42.04 
 68  Meadway, Shannon              15 USC                       4:42.06 
 69  Rathwell, Regan               13 GO                        4:42.20 
 70  Dahmen, Jeanne                14 PCSC                      4:42.73 
 71  Chapman, Sarah                14 CW                        4:42.76 
 72  Whitmore, Cassidy             15 NEW                       4:43.87 
 73  Ellis, Hanna                  14 HAC                       4:43.90 
 74  Moulson, Sara                 14 OAK                       4:43.91 
 75  Vithoulkas, Katherine         14 CAMO                      4:44.21 
 76  Leblanc-Rouzier, Aimée        13 CAMO                      4:44.44 
 77  Lloyd, Jordan                 14 NYAC                      4:46.42 
 78  Ng, Natasha                   13 MAC                       4:46.73 
 79  Gormley, Breckin              13 CPWD                      4:47.48 
 80  Gage, Kyla                    13 PCSC                      4:48.84 
 81  MacQueen, Faith               13 COBRA                     4:50.51 
 82  Vreeken, Stella               13 TSC                       4:51.50 
 83  Nelson, Aideen                13 CBSC                      4:52.28 
 84  Burke, Emma                   13 HTAC                      4:53.52 
 85  Shemilt, Jorja                13 OAK                       4:53.61