Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 20  Men 14 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  4:50.85
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Kay, Philip                   18 NYAC                      4:25.97 
  2  Syoud, Jaouad                 17 ELITE                     4:31.86 
  3  Young, Brodie                 16 HYACK                     4:32.83 
  4  Dubord, Marshal               19 CAMO                      4:33.26 
  5  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                       4:36.01 
  6  Millette, Charles             16 PCSC                      4:37.28 
  7  Huang, Owen                   16 MAC                       4:38.02 
  8  Stokes, Richie                16 ESWIM                     4:38.13 
  9  Hussey, Patrick               16 PCSC                      4:38.69 
 10  Pelletier, Eric               17 PCSC                      4:40.21 
 11  Coffin, Charles André         18 PCSC                      4:40.87 
 12  Pouliot, David                18 CAMQ                      4:40.94 
 13  Singh, Sehajvir               16 HYACK                     4:40.96 
 14  Wright, Nicholas              18 NEW                       4:41.20 
 15  Bertrand, Kevin               18 PCSC                      4:42.11 
 16  Marois, William               18 CASE                      4:42.43 
 17  Lashley, Tariq                18 ESWIM                     4:42.85 
 18  Jensen, Ryan                  17 GMAC                      4:43.55 
 19  Lemay, Julien                 21 PCSC                      4:43.58 
 20  Vanherk, Brendan              17 BLEN                      4:44.17 
 21  Walker, Connor                17 MAC                       4:44.63 
 22  Jiwa, Rafik Alkarim           16 BYST                      4:45.29 
 23  Beals, Connor                 18 COBRA                     4:45.94 
 24  Konik, Justin                 16 ESWIM                     4:46.76 
 25  Després, Julien-Manuel        17 CAMO                      4:47.49 
 26  Land, Jeremy                  18 PCSC                      4:47.63 
 27  Ji, Eric                      17 MAC                       4:48.06 
 28  Gilpin, Jacob                 16 EBSC                      4:48.40 
 29  Newell, Sean                  19 NYAC                      4:48.48 
 30  Dimitrov, Martin              16 HYACK                     4:48.66 
 31  McRae, Robert                 16 PCSC                      4:48.81 
 32  Cyr-Bouchard, Antoine         16 NG                        4:49.39 
 33  Li, Stanford                  15 PCSC                      4:50.01 
 34  Beaudin-Bolduc, Nathan        18 UL                        4:50.12 
 35  Haasler, Adrian               18 OAK                       4:50.48 
 36  Nickerson, Judson             16 WD                        4:50.60 
 37  Oswald, Brendan               15 WAC                       4:50.82 
 38  Gallant, Jacob                14 FAST                      4:50.84 
 39  Smith, Everett                16 SLSC                      4:51.14 
 40  Lau, Alvin                    15 MST~                      4:51.31 
 41  Bourbonniere, Nicholas        15 HTAC                      4:51.57 
 42  Quirie, David                 15 NKB                       4:52.12 
 43  Wheatcroft, Thomas            15 TSC                       4:52.90 
 44  Hull, Aidan                   16 TSC                       4:53.11 
 45  Thibodeau, Justin             16 CNHR                      4:53.67 
 46  Antifaoff, Micheal            16 OAK                       4:53.79 
 47  Kennedy, Julian               15 NYAC                      4:53.79 
 48  Hart, Rowan                   15 BTSC                      4:54.19 
 49  Paulin, Maxime                16 BEAST                     4:54.24 
 50  Armstrong, Jon                16 NEW                       4:54.24 
 51  Anderchek, William            16 OAK                       4:54.35 
 52  Hunger, Maximilian            16 PCSC                      4:54.74 
 53  Suen, Matthew                 16 MST~                      4:55.12 
 54  Savelyev, Pavel               16 ESWIM                     4:55.71 
 55  Ing, Ryan                     16 APEX                      4:55.81 
 56  Burton, Russell               14 GMAC                      4:55.86 
 57  Park, Kevin                   14 CREST                     4:56.67 
 58  Labrie, Alex                  16 CNDR                      4:56.69 
 59  Lord, Guillaume               16 MUST                      4:57.41 
 60  Racine, Benjamin              16 NG                        4:57.55 
 61  Liendo, Joshua                14 NYAC                      4:57.95 
 62  Hickey, David                 16 LAC                       4:58.07 
 63  Barrett, William              16 GMAC                      4:58.20 
 64  Bertrand, Louis               15 NG                        4:58.89 
 65  Brown, Eric                   14 PCSC                      4:59.27 
 66  Lavchev, Neno                 15 PCSC                      4:59.79 
 67  Cox, Mark                     15 MUSAC                     4:59.95 
 68  Durocher, Elliot              15 BLUE                      5:00.01 
 69  Kus, Patrick                  15 ESWIM                     5:00.31 
 70  Antonen, Eric                 15 TSC                       5:00.55 
 71  Palmer, Logan                 15 SDSC                      5:00.75 
 72  Poulos, George                14 ESWIM                     5:01.91 
 73  Bailey, Michael               15 NYAC                      5:02.45 
 74  *Wang, Michael                14 UN-NI                     5:02.45 
 75  Brooks, Noah                  15 BYST                      5:03.29 
 76  Hunt, Nolan                   15 HAC                       5:03.55 
 77  Cruz, Oscar                   14 CSLA                      5:03.58 
 78  Louis-Seize, Samuel           15 ELITE                     5:03.78 
 79  Belkhelladi, Malachy          14 ELITE                     5:04.22 
 80  McKay, Caleb                  14 PCSC                      5:04.29 
 81  Maximenco, Maxim              14 PCSC                      5:05.83 
 82  Florea, Christian             14 MSSAC                     5:06.34 
 83  Milne, Colton                 14 NKB                       5:06.67 
 84  Fitzpatrick, Trevor           14 COBRA                     5:10.08 
 85  Bird, Liam                    14 MSSAC                     5:10.81 
 86  Stone, Kieran                 14 CW                        5:11.06 
 87  Roy, Tyler                    14 PCSC                      5:11.21 
 88  Tortosa, Sascha               14 NYAC                      5:11.21 
 89  Clawson-Honeyman, Liam        14 NG                        5:11.35 
 90  Omielan, Eric                 14 PCSC                      5:12.70 
 91  Axon, Alexander               14 NEW                       5:12.76 
 92  Bartoch, Hayden               14 HWAC                      5:13.29