Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 19  Women 13 & Over 400 LC Meter IM
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  5:16.31
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Zavaros, Mabel                17 OAK                       4:49.91 
  2  *Russell, Shannon             15 UN-NI                     4:52.31 
  3  Kwan, Victoria                16 MAC                       4:57.07 
  4  Nefsi, Rania Hamida           19 ELITE                     4:59.70 
  5  Arcand, Alicia                16 NN                        5:02.78 
  6  Janvier, Aela                 17 PCSC                      5:02.96 
  7  Pavicevic, Katja              16 TSC                       5:03.21 
  8  McDonald, Abigail             16 GMAC                      5:03.47 
  9  Dornic, Morgane               18 UL                        5:04.89 
 10  Desjarlais, Mia               16 NN                        5:05.85 
 11  Hillis, Paige                 18 MSSAC                     5:05.89 
 12  Puhalski, Lindsay             15 TBT                       5:05.93 
 13  Lau, Octavia                  15 HYACK                     5:05.98 
 14  Bishop, Jersey                17 MAC                       5:06.15 
 15  Pauletto, Hailey              16 PCSC                      5:06.46 
 16  Froh, Zoe                     15 HYACK                     5:06.62 
 17  Zahab, Mia                    15 NKB                       5:06.76 
 18  Meadway, Shannon              15 USC                       5:07.80 
 19  Rathwell, Regan               13 GO                        5:07.95 
 20  Rennie, Ella                  15 BTSC                      5:08.11 
 21  Edwards, Hana                 14 UVPCS                     5:08.35 
 22  Willis, Avery                 14 CW                        5:08.39 
 23  Godon, Sara                   16 NG                        5:08.88 
 24  Switzer, Brooke               15 MAC                       5:09.27 
 25  Vandenberg, Emily             18 WD                        5:09.61 
 26  Schlyter, Emma                17 TBT                       5:09.82 
 27  Liu, Linda                    16 HYACK                     5:09.92 
 28  Lambert, Mégan                19 PCSC                      5:10.13 
 29  Davidson, Rosalie             17 NN                        5:10.16 
 30  McNamara, Rielly              18 MAC                       5:10.41 
 31  Putrimas, Andrea              16 LSC                       5:10.53 
 32  Goodman, Audrey               16 TSC                       5:10.73 
 33  Archer, Madison               15 HTAC                      5:10.88 
 34  Kilger, Kennady               15 OAK                       5:12.10 
 35  Hébert, Marie-Ève             16 CNQ                       5:12.13 
 36  Vézina, Florence              14 ELITE                     5:12.59 
 37  Roitenberg, Nicole            18 PCSC                      5:12.89 
 38  Bisaillon, Marie-Philippe     18 NN                        5:13.04 
 39  Bar, Netali                   18 HTAC                      5:13.31 
 40  Jin, Stella                   17 HYACK                     5:13.52 
 41  Smart, Natalie                16 SJL                       5:14.16 
 42  Ramirez, Roxanna              17 GMAC                      5:14.17 
 43  Kennedy, MaKenzy              15 NKB                       5:14.48 
 44  Raines, Jasmine               19 ROW                       5:15.13 
 45  Ganski, Sarah                 19 CAMO                      5:15.35 
 46  Miller, Lauren                16 PERTH                     5:15.49 
 47  Carruthers, Caroline          15 ESWIM                     5:15.55 
 48  Cheng, Jessica                18 MAC                       5:15.57 
 49  MacDonald, Reagan             16 NKB                       5:16.03 
 50  Desbiens, Carolane            18 MUST                      5:16.15 
 51  Dingle, Melissa               17 BYST                      5:16.21 
 52  Lutsch, Kendra                16 BTSC                      5:16.23 
 53  Storm, Jordan                 15 ROCS                      5:16.38 
 54  Sastron-Navarrete, Amaya      14 CSLA                      5:16.58 
 55  Davidson, Juliette            14 NN                        5:16.83 
 56  Hebert, Zoe                   15 ELITE                     5:17.55 
 57  Richard, Sophie               14 CW                        5:17.84 
 58  Muizelaar, Serena             14 MSSAC                     5:18.15 
 59  Sullivan, Kate                14 MPM                       5:18.22 
 60  Lewitt, Caroline              14 MUSAC                     5:19.49 
 61  Pouliot, Iris                 14 CSLA                      5:20.05 
 62  Dionne, Charlotte             15 CNQ                       5:20.05 
 63  Louis-Seize, Geneviève        14 ELITE                     5:20.18 
 64  Buche, Jacqueline             13 PCSC                      5:20.67 
 65  Mastroianni, Isabella         14 SLSC                      5:21.06 
 66  Gupta-Baltazar, Kira          15 VAC                       5:21.76 
 67  Willar, Lora                  14 PCSC                      5:22.32 
 68  Gatrall, Madelyn              14 WAC                       5:22.42 
 69  Gonthier, Natacha             15 OTTSC                     5:23.17 
 70  Barsalou, Mayra               15 BG                        5:23.73 
 71  Bellio, Vanessa               14 ESWIM                     5:23.79 
 72  Pauletto, Kristin             14 PCSC                      5:25.57 
 73  Lo, Naomie                    14 NYAC                      5:25.58 
 74  Moskov, Cindy                 14 BAD                       5:25.65 
 75  Ashley, Drew                  14 MAC                       5:25.90 
 76  Shuster, Morgane              14 MSSAC                     5:25.95 
 77  Etherington, Skylar           14 CPWD                      5:26.19 
 78  Clarino, Olivia               14 NYAC                      5:27.04 
 79  Mullowney, Peyton             14 BYST                      5:27.54 
 80  Ng, Natasha                   13 MAC                       5:27.73 
 81  Bergeron, Frédérique          14 RL                        5:28.18 
 82  Farr, Anne                    14 GGST                      5:28.41 
 83  Mastromatteo, Emilia          13 KSS                       5:32.79 
 84  Burke, Emma                   13 HTAC                      5:33.16 
 85  MacQueen, Faith               13 COBRA                     5:33.50 
 86  Netherton, Kate               13 WAC                       5:34.05