Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 16  Men 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:10.35
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Isings, Connor                18 PCSC                      1:03.53 
  2  Mastromatteo, Gabe            15 KSS                       1:04.09 
  3  Huang, Owen                   16 MAC                       1:04.55 
  4  Aylward, Graeme               17 MMST                      1:05.68 
  5  Qin, Leon                     17 OAK                       1:05.71 
  6  Gu, Jake                      17 MAC                       1:05.76 
  7  Land, Jeremy                  18 PCSC                      1:05.81 
  8  McKinney, Tristan             17 USC                       1:06.04 
  9  Kay, Philip                   18 NYAC                      1:06.23 
 10  Bulban, Nicholas              16 RHAC                      1:06.63 
 11  Greer, Daniel                 18 BEAST                     1:06.64 
 12  Bertrand, Kevin               18 PCSC                      1:06.72 
 13  Milanovich, Alexander         15 ESWIM                     1:06.76 
 14  Konzelmann, Benjamin          16 NEW                       1:06.82 
 15  Ji, Eric                      17 MAC                       1:06.95 
 16  Côté-Forest, Ismael           15 CNQ                       1:07.03 
 17  Young, Brodie                 16 HYACK                     1:07.28 
 18  Zhang, Osborn                 18 MSSAC                     1:07.30 
 19  Choi, Jesper                  19 APEX                      1:07.49 
 20  Lashley, Tariq                18 ESWIM                     1:07.54 
 21  Lychy, Thomas                 18 NYAC                      1:07.55 
 22  Chabi, Anis                   18 CAMO                      1:07.57 
 23  Chuang, Elbert                18 RHAC                      1:07.66 
 24  Ionescoux-Tremblay, Mathieu   17 HIPPO                     1:07.73 
 25  Ren, Richard                  17 RHAC                      1:08.18 
 26  Hussey, Patrick               16 PCSC                      1:08.30 
 27  Hunger, Maximilian            16 PCSC                      1:08.43 
 28  Konrad, Dawson                18 GMAC                      1:08.51 
 29  Joy Jelicic, Nikolas          18 TSC                       1:08.82 
 30  Agouès-Richard, Vincent       18 CASE                      1:08.98 
 31  Huang, Mark                   18 APEX                      1:08.99 
 32  Suen, Matthew                 16 MST~                      1:09.00 
 33  Bernard, Graysen              15 TSC                       1:09.01 
 34  Hao, Max                      18 VAC                       1:09.06 
 35  Tian, Todd                    16 MAC                       1:09.12 
 36  Gingras, Tristan              19 ENC                       1:09.14 
 37  Hart, Rowan                   15 BTSC                      1:09.15 
 38  Chaput, Hugo                  20 DDO                       1:09.34 
 39  Haasler, Adrian               18 OAK                       1:09.37 
 40  Pelletier, Eric               17 PCSC                      1:09.38 
 41  Teasdale, Cameron             16 MS                        1:09.47 
 42  Durocher, Elliot              15 BLUE                      1:09.48 
 43  Boily, Nicolas                16 CNQ                       1:09.55 
 44  Plackoski, Aleksandar         17 HHBF                      1:09.56 
 45  Chiandussi, Luca              15 WEST                      1:09.58 
 46  Liberty, Lucas                19 MMST                      1:09.59 
 47  Rabbitskin, Gabriel           28 MEGO                      1:09.59 
 48  Hughes, Max                   19 TSC                       1:09.60 
 49  Olsen, Simon                  17 HHBF                      1:09.62 
 50  Ghaziri, Ramy                 14 LMRL                      1:09.63 
 51  Rogozynski, Noah              17 COBRA                     1:09.63 
 52  Massé, Gabriel                17 CNQ                       1:09.64 
 53  Iarrera, Daniel               19 CSLA                      1:09.78 
 54  Chambers, Ian                 17 MSSAC                     1:09.85 
 55  Barrett, William              16 GMAC                      1:09.87 
 56  De Meo, Michael               18 DDO                       1:09.87 
 57  Machell, Nicolas              16 DUCKS                     1:09.92 
 58  Shiers-Redhead, Nate          16 BYST                      1:09.97 
 59  Luo, Gabriel                  16 NYAC                      1:09.98 
 60  Wang, Jiaxi                   17 ROW                       1:10.04 
 61  Stoyan, John                  18 TSC                       1:10.10 
 62  Zanewycz, Chris               17 HHBF                      1:10.11 
 63  Jiwa, Rafik Alkarim           16 BYST                      1:10.22 
 64  Garcia, Patrick               19 NYAC                      1:10.23 
 65  Curry, Tristan                18 OOSC                      1:10.23 
 66  McRae, Robert                 16 PCSC                      1:10.26 
 67  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                       1:10.43 
 68  Tucker, Declan                15 OTTSC                     1:10.44 
 69  Goh, Joel                     15 VPSC                      1:10.77 
 70  Whitby, Manning               16 TSC                       1:10.79 
 71  Pejovic, Alex                 16 YORK                      1:10.90 
 72  Ing, Ryan                     16 APEX                      1:10.90 
 73  Groeneveld, Nicolaas          16 WTSC                      1:11.02 
 74  Zhang, Anthony                16 MST~                      1:11.02 
 75  Plourde, Matis                16 HIPPO                     1:11.06 
 76  Nyhof, Barstow                16 COBRA                     1:11.11 
 77  Burton, Russell               14 GMAC                      1:11.21 
 78  Savelyev, Pavel               16 ESWIM                     1:11.33 
 79  Chan, Jax                     16 RHAC                      1:11.49 
 80  Schwab, Alexander             15 CREST                     1:11.52 
 81  Pope, Gregory                 16 ROCS                      1:11.69 
 82  Chua, Zachary                 16 RHAC                      1:11.74 
 83  Kelly, Max                    15 SJL                       1:11.74 
 84  Louis-Seize, Samuel           15 ELITE                     1:11.77 
 85  Deni, Joseph                  16 SLSC                      1:11.78 
 86  Allard, William               16 STN                       1:12.14 
 87  Malouin, Samuel               14 NN                        1:12.30 
 88  Wheatcroft, Thomas            15 TSC                       1:12.33 
 89  Lapointe, Théo                15 NN                        1:12.36 
 90  Lavoie-Rancourt, Vincent      15 CNQ                       1:12.69 
 91  Wang, Lucas                   15 WEST                      1:12.74 
 92  Jong, Ethan                   14 MAC                       1:12.83 
 93  Raymond, Christophe           15 CNSH                      1:12.83 
 94  Perreault, Anthony            15 SAMAK                     1:13.16 
 95  Aubry, Olivier                15 BLUE                      1:13.37 
 96  Omielan, Eric                 14 PCSC                      1:13.37 
 97  Qu, Jun Lin                   14 MAC                       1:13.49 
 98  Chiang, Leo                   15 MAC                       1:13.54 
 99  Walker, Aidan                 15 MAC                       1:13.58 
100  Lee, Allan                    14 ESWIM                     1:13.63 
101  Bédard, Alexandre             14 CNQ                       1:13.74 
102  Fitzpatrick, Trevor           14 COBRA                     1:14.22 
103  Rapp, Jacob                   14 WSSC                      1:14.90 
104  Pike, Jonathan                14 NYAC                      1:15.03 
105  Corish, Evan                  14 SDSC                      1:15.37 
106  Cruz, Oscar                   14 CSLA                      1:15.41 
107  Baronow, Andrei               14 RHAC                      1:15.66 
108  Coady, Aaron                  14 MPM                       1:16.03