Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 15  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  1:17.52
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Knelson, Faith                15 ISC                       1:09.77 
  2  Padington, Mackenzie          18 ISC                       1:10.98 
  3  Godin, Marie-Laurence         20 MEGO                      1:11.31 
  4  Brathwaite, Katrina           17 PCSC                      1:12.39 
  5  Shearer, Lauren               18 ROW                       1:12.47 
  6  Raines, Jasmine               19 ROW                       1:12.66 
  7  Poulin, Frédérique            19 CADAC                     1:12.86 
  8  Goodman, Audrey               16 TSC                       1:12.98 
  9  Pavicevic, Katja              16 TSC                       1:13.04 
 10  Vandenberg, Emily             18 WD                        1:13.31 
 11  Foran, Jasmine                17 BEAST                     1:13.39 
 12  Lavoie, Maddy                 17 WEST                      1:13.62 
 13  Janvier, Aela                 17 PCSC                      1:13.79 
 14  *Russell, Shannon             15 UN-NI                     1:13.85 
 15  Montes, Sarah                 16 BTSC                      1:13.93 
 16  Bailey, Taylor                17 NYAC                      1:13.95 
 17  Ji, Christina                 17 OAK                       1:14.10 
 18  Gougoux, Gabrielle            16 LMRL                      1:14.38 
 19  Muizelaar, Serena             14 MSSAC                     1:14.42 
 20  McDonald, Abigail             16 GMAC                      1:14.65 
 21  Roy, Justine                  14 CNSH                      1:14.99 
 22  Bisaillon, Marie-Philippe     18 NN                        1:15.07 
 23  Landry, Marie-Jeanne          16 CAMO                      1:15.09 
 24  Rheaume, Sabrina              18 NN                        1:15.15 
 25  Lutsch, Kendra                16 BTSC                      1:15.28 
 26  McQuaid, Alexa                15 CBAC                      1:15.45 
 27  Panos, Nicolleta              14 VPSC                      1:15.72 
 28  Ganski, Sarah                 19 CAMO                      1:15.75 
 29  Howell, Abby                  15 BTSC                      1:15.79 
 30  Starzomski, Olivia            14 SSAT                      1:15.95 
 31  Macor, Madison                15 MMST                      1:16.06 
 32  Chui, Kimberly                15 APEX                      1:16.09 
 33  Branton, Shona                14 SR                        1:16.12 
 34  Terejko, Gabriella            17 WRMS                      1:16.13 
 35  Keir, Holly                   16 BTSC                      1:16.24 
 36  Kleinknecht, Ella             14 CW                        1:16.25 
 37  Zavaros, Mabel                17 OAK                       1:16.27 
 38  Kim, Sun Bin                  15 CSLA                      1:16.29 
 39  Goldring, Allyson             14 MUSAC                     1:16.37 
 40  Rennie, Ella                  15 BTSC                      1:16.46 
 41  Taylor, Chloe                 17 DUCKS                     1:16.50 
 42  Di Fiore, Francesca           17 SHER                      1:16.62 
 43  Falcon, Mya                   15 NYAC                      1:16.65 
 44  Hui, Celeste                  17 RHAC                      1:16.67 
 45  Dufort, Laurie                17 SAMAK                     1:16.68 
 46  Ricketts, Emily               14 SJL                       1:16.78 
 47  Nordquist, Hannah             14 SLSC                      1:16.78 
 48  Charron, Eugénie              17 MUST                      1:16.78 
 49  Timewell, Emma                17 MAC                       1:16.82 
 50  Czech, Ann-Sophie             18 LMRL                      1:16.92 
 51  Burnett, Mackenzie            17 WAC                       1:17.01 
 52  Quiviger, Zoé                 16 CAMO                      1:17.03 
 53  Bui, Morgan                   16 NKB                       1:17.03 
 54  Winokur, Sydney               15 NYAC                      1:17.03 
 55  Higginson, Hannah             16 BTSC                      1:17.04 
 56  Kerr, Ella                    15 NYAC                      1:17.07 
 57  Pauletto, Hailey              16 PCSC                      1:17.15 
 58  Harrison, Marie               16 CNM                       1:17.26 
 59  Shivgulam, Madeline           18 CREST                     1:17.27 
 60  Manzella, Bridget             15 MSSAC                     1:17.29 
 61  Swinamer, Madison             16 DCSC                      1:17.35 
 62  Rathwell, Regan               13 GO                        1:17.42 
 63  Saarloos, Ageliki             15 MSSAC                     1:17.50 
 64  Spencer, Madeline             14 TSC                       1:17.50 
 65  Edwards, Hana                 14 UVPCS                     1:17.64 
 66  Dolanjski, Mya                15 TMSC                      1:17.77 
 67  Meagher, Breanna              15 NYAC                      1:17.95 
 68  Banton, Paige                 14 SSAT                      1:18.50 
 69  Grenier-Morin, Élodie         15 CAMO                      1:18.55 
 70  Whelan, Marcella              15 SJL                       1:18.58 
 71  Sostar, Abby                  15 OOSC                      1:19.00 
 72  Shuster, Morgane              14 MSSAC                     1:19.12 
 73  Sastron-Navarrete, Amaya      14 CSLA                      1:19.18 
 74  Barbeau, Simonne              13 R2P                       1:19.24 
 75  Farr, Anne                    14 GGST                      1:19.32 
 76  Gray, Sydney                  14 GGST                      1:19.57 
 77  Barkhuis, Kirstin             14 BLUE                      1:19.58 
 78  Hebert, Zoe                   15 ELITE                     1:19.72 
 79  Gavioli, Maxim                15 BG                        1:19.77 
 80  Vial, Ava                     15 WTSC                      1:19.82 
 81  Andersen, Sara                15 ROCS                      1:19.92 
 82  Cornish, Hannah               14 USC                       1:20.23 
 83  Lemonnier, Lydia              14 ELITE                     1:20.24 
 84  Robertson, Aliah              13 SSAT                      1:20.25 
 85  Belanger, Logan               13 SSAT                      1:20.29 
 86  Mullowney, Peyton             14 BYST                      1:20.29 
 87  Lam, Olivia                   13 CSLA                      1:20.30 
 88  Caswell, Faith                14 MAC                       1:20.38 
 89  Kee, Raya                     14 RHAC                      1:20.54 
 90  Lalonde, Kyra                 14 SAMAK                     1:20.66 
 91  Mastromatteo, Emilia          13 KSS                       1:20.95 
 92  Ng, Natasha                   13 MAC                       1:21.49 
 93  Synishin, Marion              13 DCSC                      1:21.54 
 94  Bernard, Rhys                 13 TSC                       1:21.79 
 95  Deak, Michelle                13 NEW                       1:22.26