Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 6  Men 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  2:33.42
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Isings, Connor                18 PCSC                      2:18.95 
  2  McKinney, Tristan             17 USC                       2:20.47 
  3  Kay, Philip                   18 NYAC                      2:20.96 
  4  Mastromatteo, Gabe            15 KSS                       2:21.09 
  5  Qin, Leon                     17 OAK                       2:21.43 
  6  Huang, Owen                   16 MAC                       2:22.79 
  7  Lashley, Tariq                18 ESWIM                     2:23.42 
  8  Land, Jeremy                  18 PCSC                      2:23.44 
  9  Lychy, Thomas                 18 NYAC                      2:23.45 
 10  Côté-Forest, Ismael           15 CNQ                       2:23.49 
 11  Hussey, Patrick               16 PCSC                      2:23.55 
 12  Young, Brodie                 16 HYACK                     2:23.80 
 13  Gu, Jake                      17 MAC                       2:24.82 
 14  Aylward, Graeme               17 MMST                      2:24.97 
 15  Konrad, Dawson                18 GMAC                      2:25.97 
 16  Chuang, Elbert                18 RHAC                      2:26.12 
 17  Bulban, Nicholas              16 RHAC                      2:26.12 
 18  Haasler, Adrian               18 OAK                       2:26.43 
 19  Pelletier, Eric               17 PCSC                      2:26.63 
 20  Bertrand, Kevin               18 PCSC                      2:26.80 
 21  Zhang, Osborn                 18 MSSAC                     2:26.84 
 22  Ji, Eric                      17 MAC                       2:26.98 
 23  Hunger, Maximilian            16 PCSC                      2:27.45 
 24  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                       2:27.55 
 25  Hart, Rowan                   15 BTSC                      2:27.70 
 26  Ionescoux-Tremblay, Mathieu   17 HIPPO                     2:28.49 
 27  Hussain, Syed Abdullah        17 COBRA                     2:29.56 
 28  Newell, Sean                  19 NYAC                      2:29.69 
 29  Coffin, Charles André         18 PCSC                      2:29.75 
 30  McRae, Robert                 16 PCSC                      2:29.83 
 31  Chabi, Anis                   18 CAMO                      2:29.88 
 32  Milanovich, Alexander         15 ESWIM                     2:30.00 
 33  Chambers, Ian                 17 MSSAC                     2:30.12 
 34  David, Félix                  17 CAMO                      2:30.30 
 35  Rabbitskin, Gabriel           28 MEGO                      2:30.49 
 36  Ren, Richard                  17 RHAC                      2:30.51 
 37  Shortt, Gordon                17 NHAC                      2:30.79 
 38  Isaac, Jacob                  18 WAAC                      2:31.15 
 39  Boily, Nicolas                16 CNQ                       2:31.22 
 40  Kirouac, Simon                17 CAMO                      2:31.77 
 41  Durocher, Elliot              15 BLUE                      2:31.79 
 42  Teasdale, Cameron             16 MS                        2:31.79 
 43  Hao, Max                      18 VAC                       2:31.83 
 44  Ing, Ryan                     16 APEX                      2:31.85 
 45  Lu, James                     17 NKB                       2:32.08 
 46  Whitby, Manning               16 TSC                       2:32.17 
 47  Jensen, Ryan                  17 GMAC                      2:32.65 
 48  Tian, Todd                    16 MAC                       2:32.66 
 49  Barrett, William              16 GMAC                      2:32.72 
 50  Martin, Carl                  20 CNSH                      2:32.75 
 51  Rogozynski, Noah              17 COBRA                     2:32.84 
 52  Hughes, Max                   19 TSC                       2:33.15 
 53  Machell, Nicolas              16 DUCKS                     2:33.17 
 54  Agouès-Richard, Vincent       18 CASE                      2:33.20 
 55  Périard, Nicolas              17 MUST                      2:33.41 
 56  Plourde, Matis                16 HIPPO                     2:33.57 
 57  Hickey, David                 16 LAC                       2:33.65 
 58  Jong, Ethan                   14 MAC                       2:33.90 
 59  Nyhof, Barstow                16 COBRA                     2:34.10 
 60  Ghaziri, Ramy                 14 LMRL                      2:34.38 
 61  Savelyev, Pavel               16 ESWIM                     2:34.65 
 62  Shiers-Redhead, Nate          16 BYST                      2:35.72 
 63  Zhang, Anthony                16 MST~                      2:35.77 
 64  Konzelmann, Benjamin          16 NEW                       2:35.78 
 65  Wheatcroft, Thomas            15 TSC                       2:35.81 
 66  Chua, Zachary                 16 RHAC                      2:36.18 
 67  Louis-Seize, Samuel           15 ELITE                     2:36.28 
 68  Earley, Daniel                16 PICK                      2:36.32 
 69  Pedneault, Joel               16 RL                        2:36.63 
 70  Lapointe, Théo                15 NN                        2:36.63 
 71  Kelly, Max                    15 SJL                       2:36.83 
 72  Luo, Gabriel                  16 NYAC                      2:36.85 
 73  Tucker, Declan                15 OTTSC                     2:36.92 
 74  Lau, Alvin                    15 MST~                      2:37.06 
 75  Groeneveld, Nicolaas          16 WTSC                      2:37.29 
 76  Burton, Russell               14 GMAC                      2:37.36 
 77  Stan, Luca                    16 CASE                      2:37.73 
 78  Bédard, Alexandre             14 CNQ                       2:38.09 
 79  Lavoie-Rancourt, Vincent      15 CNQ                       2:38.32 
 80  Poulos, George                14 ESWIM                     2:38.98 
 81  Malouin, Samuel               14 NN                        2:39.04 
 82  Park, Kevin                   14 CREST                     2:39.67 
 83  Chiang, Leo                   15 MAC                       2:39.86 
 84  Kus, Patrick                  15 ESWIM                     2:40.03 
 85  Perreault, Anthony            15 SAMAK                     2:40.19 
 86  Walker, Aidan                 15 MAC                       2:40.40 
 87  Raymond, Christophe           15 CNSH                      2:40.62 
 88  Qu, Jun Lin                   14 MAC                       2:40.81 
 89  Fitzpatrick, Trevor           14 COBRA                     2:41.12 
 90  Milne, Colton                 14 NKB                       2:41.43 
 91  Pike, Jonathan                14 NYAC                      2:41.50 
 92  Cruz, Oscar                   14 CSLA                      2:41.56 
 93  Omielan, Eric                 14 PCSC                      2:42.20 
 94  Roy, Tyler                    14 PCSC                      2:42.79 
 95  Rapp, Jacob                   14 WSSC                      2:43.83 
 96  Coady, Aaron                  14 MPM                       2:45.44 
 97  Corish, Evan                  14 SDSC                      2:45.57 
 98  Baronow, Andrei               14 RHAC                      2:45.68