Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 4  Men 14 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:01.91
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  St-Martin, Loïc               17 CAMO                        57.79 
  2  Gaziev, Ruslan                17 ESWIM                       57.90 
  3  Marois, William               18 CASE                        58.16 
  4  Ionescoux-Tremblay, Mathieu   17 HIPPO                       58.47 
  5  Bernard, Graysen              15 TSC                         58.57 
  6  Kay, Philip                   18 NYAC                        58.68 
  7  Klahsen, Matthew              17 CAJ                         58.76 
  8  Syoud, Jaouad                 17 ELITE                       58.95 
  9  Stehle, Jarod                 17 BTSC                        58.97 
 10  Armstrong, David              19 LAC                         59.36 
 11  Lafontaine-Giguère, Thomas    18 NN                          59.60 
 12  Cumby, Noah                   17 SJL                       1:00.15 
 13  Pelletier, Eric               17 PCSC                      1:00.21 
 14  Labrie, Alex                  16 CNDR                      1:00.41 
 15  Intas, Dominykas              17 RAMAC                     1:00.53 
 16  Bédard, Jérémie               20 SAMAK                     1:00.54 
 17  Ha, Eun Soo                   18 RHAC                      1:00.91 
 18  Wittmann, Matthew             16 RHAC                      1:00.99 
 19  Houde, Jeremy                 20 SAMAK                     1:00.99 
 20  Boyd, Thomas                  15 SLSC                      1:00.99 
 21  Bracho, Canek                 15 CW                        1:01.21 
 22  Payne, Christian              17 HTAC                      1:01.23 
 23  Stokes, Richie                16 ESWIM                     1:01.23 
 24  Fazekas, Ethan                18 WAC                       1:01.25 
 25  Lin, Johnnie                  17 APEX                      1:01.32 
 26  Gagne, Collyn                 16 OAK                       1:01.41 
 27  Li, Dylan                     16 OAK                       1:01.45 
 28  Gilpin, Jacob                 16 EBSC                      1:01.49 
 29  Goin, Emil                    18 PCSC                      1:01.52 
 30  Racine, Benjamin              16 NG                        1:01.54 
 31  Pouliot, David                18 CAMQ                      1:01.59 
 32  Oswald, Brendan               15 WAC                       1:01.59 
 33  Millette, Charles             16 PCSC                      1:01.64 
 34  Hickey, David                 16 LAC                       1:01.70 
 35  Li, Terry                     18 MSSAC                     1:01.72 
 36  Singh, Sehajvir               16 HYACK                     1:01.73 
 37  Quirie, David                 15 NKB                       1:01.78 
 38  Wormald, Lukas                17 ROW                       1:01.91 
 39  Basler, Elijah                16 GO                        1:02.14 
 40  Tremblay, Zachary             16 SAMAK                     1:02.25 
 41  Ghaziri, Ramy                 14 LMRL                      1:02.29 
 42  Smith, Everett                16 SLSC                      1:02.43 
 43  Cox, Mark                     15 MUSAC                     1:02.48 
 44  Kreuzer, Ethan                16 CSLA                      1:02.55 
 45  Bourassa, Samuel              15 NN                        1:02.65 
 46  Li, Stanford                  15 PCSC                      1:02.75 
 47  Burton, Russell               14 GMAC                      1:02.79 
 48  Yang, Bryan                   15 MST~                      1:02.80 
 49  Harris, Logan                 16 TSC                       1:03.00 
 50  Gallant, Jacob                14 FAST                      1:03.17 
 51  Hart, Rowan                   15 BTSC                      1:03.19 
 52  Mckervill, Padric             16 CNBO                      1:03.24 
 53  Dauvergne, Hugh               16 VPSC                      1:03.33 
 54  Brunet-Dion, Olivier          15 CNHR                      1:03.36 
 55  Maalouf, Michel               16 LMRL                      1:03.38 
 56  Carlyle-Locke, Cameron        15 UPCAN                     1:03.48 
 57  Hull, Aidan                   16 TSC                       1:03.52 
 58  Boucher, Charles-Antoine      15 GAMIN                     1:03.57 
 59  Pink, Henry                   16 OSAC                      1:03.61 
 60  Dixon, Ryan                   16 OOSC                      1:03.80 
 61  Levytskyy, Maksym             16 ESWIM                     1:03.83 
 62  Dufresne, Jérémie             15 GAMIN                     1:03.95 
 63  Caux, William                 15 CASE                      1:04.14 
 64  Park, Kevin                   14 CREST                     1:04.15 
 65  Robins, Philippe              15 PCSC                      1:04.16 
 66  Qu, Jun Lin                   14 MAC                       1:04.61 
 67  Greenshields, Will            15 OAK                       1:04.74 
 68  Eley, Andrew                  15 BTSC                      1:04.96 
 69  Fox, Christopher              14 COBRA                     1:04.99 
 70  Tran, David                   14 CYPS                      1:05.04 
 71  Liendo, Joshua                14 NYAC                      1:05.10 
 72  Bell, Tyler                   14 CW                        1:05.45 
 73  Belkhelladi, Malachy          14 ELITE                     1:05.46 
 74  Near, Caleb                   14 CATS                      1:05.63 
 75  Kaploun, Anton                14 OAK                       1:06.14 
 76  Henderson, Toby               14 GGST                      1:06.29 
 77  Kuiper, Andrew                14 ROW                       1:06.37 
 78  Aguiar-Winter, Evan           14 OOSC                      1:06.67 
 79  Maclean, Ewan                 14 LAKER                     1:06.80 
 80  Toader, Anthony               14 PICK                      1:06.95 
 81  Ortiz, Pablo                  14 COBRA                     1:06.96 
 82  Maximenco, Maxim              14 PCSC                      1:06.98 
 83  Groisman, Jonathan            14 VAC                       1:07.22