Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 3  Women 13 & Over 100 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 16&O:  1:07.86
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Broad, Madison                16 CYPS                      1:01.97 
  2  Hannah, Jade                  15 ISC                       1:02.16 
  3  McDonald, Madeleine           17 WAC                       1:03.86 
  4  Boily-Dufour, Maude           16 SR                        1:03.88 
  5  Zavaros, Mabel                17 OAK                       1:04.04 
  6  Henderson, Hanna              15 ESWIM                     1:04.06 
  7  Nichol, Veronica              18 GHAC                      1:04.23 
  8  Roitenberg, Nicole            18 PCSC                      1:04.72 
  9  Allen, Jessica                17 LAC                       1:04.91 
 10  Arcand, Alicia                16 NN                        1:05.31 
 11  Dingle, Melissa               17 BYST                      1:05.41 
 12  Genich, Hannah                18 SCAR                      1:05.52 
 13  Na, Katie                     17 TSC                       1:05.63 
 14  Bibaud, Carmine               19 GAMIN                     1:05.70 
 15  Okumura, Emma                 17 BTSC                      1:05.74 
 16  Dandois-Samson, Raphaëlle     15 ANM                       1:05.74 
 17  Lemieux, Roxane               25 MUST                      1:05.77 
 18  Polewski, Kendra              16 CYPS                      1:05.83 
 19  Kilger, Kennady               15 OAK                       1:05.86 
 20  Lavoie, Maddy                 17 WEST                      1:06.11 
 21  Lambert, Mégan                19 PCSC                      1:06.21 
 22  Meadway, Shannon              15 USC                       1:06.24 
 23  Wright, Lauren                14 ESWIM                     1:06.26 
 24  Hillis, Paige                 18 MSSAC                     1:06.28 
 25  McDonald, Abigail             16 GMAC                      1:06.34 
 26  Douthwright, Brooklyn         14 BEAST                     1:06.37 
 27  Rathwell, Regan               13 GO                        1:06.38 
 28  Peterson, Natalie             15 ROW                       1:06.38 
 29  Shivgulam, Madeline           18 CREST                     1:06.46 
 30  Dove-McFalls, Carley          17 NN                        1:06.47 
 31  Pelletier, Jessica            18 FAST                      1:06.66 
 32  Gursoy, Giselle               17 AAC                       1:06.72 
 33  Larkan, Taylor                16 USC                       1:06.78 
 34  Vandenberg, Emily             18 WD                        1:06.79 
 35  Gatrall, Madelyn              14 WAC                       1:06.79 
 36  Nyhof, Martine                16 COBRA                     1:06.80 
 37  Godon, Sara                   16 NG                        1:06.86 
 38  Janvier, Aela                 17 PCSC                      1:06.97 
 39  Brathwaite, Katrina           17 PCSC                      1:07.02 
 40  Raymond, Emy                  17 NN                        1:07.11 
 41  Dolan, Éliane                 17 MUST                      1:07.13 
 42  McNamara, Rielly              18 MAC                       1:07.22 
 43  Trottier, Lu Yanne            20 TORP                      1:07.40 
 44  Lafontaine-Giguère, Florence  16 NN                        1:07.42 
 45  Brough, Kiera                 16 OAK                       1:07.48 
 46  Cook, Julia                   16 NYAC                      1:07.49 
 47  Dionne, Charlotte             15 CNQ                       1:07.51 
 48  Bar, Netali                   18 HTAC                      1:07.57 
 49  Caissie, Veronique            17 CNBO                      1:07.59 
 50  Gagné, Mélanie                18 RED                       1:07.70 
 51  Dollinger, Jennifer           17 PCSC                      1:07.74 
 52  Lagacé, Gabrièle              18 BEAST                     1:07.74 
 53  Smallegange, Tarynn           16 BAD                       1:07.77 
 54  MacDonald, Reagan             16 NKB                       1:07.86 
 55  Edwards, Hana                 14 UVPCS                     1:07.91 
 56  Laliberté, Olivia             15 NN                        1:07.94 
 57  Storm, Jordan                 15 ROCS                      1:07.98 
 58  Mountford, Hanna              14 HTAC                      1:08.11 
 59  Crake, Ripley                 14 NYAC                      1:08.13 
 60  Smallegange, Kenna            14 BAD                       1:08.41 
 61  Laferriere, Melissa           15 SAMAK                     1:08.41 
 62  Falcon, Mya                   15 NYAC                      1:08.44 
 63  Lewitt, Caroline              14 MUSAC                     1:08.52 
 64  Kary, Raili                   15 SSAT                      1:08.55 
 65  McKinnon, Erica               15 SJL                       1:08.58 
 66  Caires, Carmen                15 TSC                       1:08.94 
 67  Gormley, Breckin              13 CPWD                      1:08.95 
 68  Callon, Katherine             15 LAC                       1:09.16 
 69  Puhalski, Lindsay             15 TBT                       1:09.18 
 70  Mercure, Alyson               15 MEGO                      1:09.47 
 71  Fish, Samantha                15 LAC                       1:09.52 
 72  Metuzals, Kali                14 SWOTT                     1:09.53 
 73  Bellio, Vanessa               14 ESWIM                     1:09.60 
 74  Hunter, Jordyn                14 BTSC                      1:09.64 
 75  Williams, Kate                14 SJL                       1:09.67 
 76  Weldon, Katherine             13 NYAC                      1:09.80 
 77  Moulson, Sara                 14 OAK                       1:10.00 
 78  Sasseville, Genevieve         14 CYPS                      1:10.09 
 79  Lo, Jasmine                   14 APEX                      1:10.16 
 80  Gagnon, Ariane                14 BG                        1:10.16 
 81  Barkhuis, Kirstin             14 BLUE                      1:10.17 
 82  Willar, Lora                  14 PCSC                      1:10.22 
 83  Chiang, Naomi                 13 MAC                       1:10.33 
 84  McBride, Courtney             13 CBAC                      1:10.44 
 85  Little, Megan                 14 NYAC                      1:10.49 
 86  Earle, Grace                  14 HTAC                      1:10.50 
 87  Hamilton, Kassidy             14 FAST                      1:10.55 
 88  Pollock, Gabriella            13 GMAC                      1:10.59 
 89  Milanovich, Julianna          13 ESWIM                     1:10.83 
 90  Daigle, Elsa                  13 NYAC                      1:11.18 
 91  Bosco, Josie                  13 ESWIM                     1:11.35 
 92  Nagy, Ella                    13 OAK                       1:11.48 
 93  Trudeau, Jacquelin            13 WEST                      1:11.57 
 94  Pietrantonio, Alexia          13 LSNR                      1:11.60 
 95  Patrizi, Vanessa              13 CSLA                      1:11.60 
 96  Mastromatteo, Emilia          13 KSS                       1:12.18 
 97  Beauchemin, Maulie            13 ELITE                     1:12.22 
 98  Bullock, Trista               13 NYAC                      1:12.58 
 99  Millns, Katie                 13 OSAC                      1:12.72