Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 2  Men 14 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Meet Qualifying 17&O:  1:58.80
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Daly, Owen                    22 CAMO                      1:52.30 
  2  Murdock, Cale                 19 UVPCS                     1:53.01 
  3  Konik, Justin                 16 ESWIM                     1:53.29 
  4  Gaziev, Ruslan                17 ESWIM                     1:55.16 
  5  Goin, Emil                    18 PCSC                      1:55.31 
  6  Brenken, David                18 NYAC                      1:55.40 
  7  Walker, Connor                17 MAC                       1:55.75 
  8  Atkinson, Joseph              19 NYAC                      1:55.93 
  9  Kay, Philip                   18 NYAC                      1:56.30 
 10  Grillo, Kristi                17 RAMAC                     1:56.41 
 11  Tropynine, Alexandre          21 GHAC                      1:56.87 
 12  Young, Brodie                 16 HYACK                     1:57.00 
 13  Jedidi, Melek                 18 CAMO                      1:57.04 
 14  Murray, Sean                  17 MSSAC                     1:57.12 
 15  De Robles, Nickolai           19 ESWIM                     1:57.17 
 16  Syoud, Jaouad                 17 ELITE                     1:57.42 
 17  Fazekas, Ethan                18 WAC                       1:57.45 
 18  Tyler, Lucas                  18 UVPCS                     1:57.50 
 19  Huang, Owen                   16 MAC                       1:57.51 
 20  Bédard, Jérémie               20 SAMAK                     1:57.57 
 21  Dubord, Marshal               19 CAMO                      1:57.61 
 22  Bernard-Lalonde, Antoine      21 CAMO                      1:57.64 
 23  Lindsey, Adam                 18 MAC                       1:57.81 
 24  Boyd, Thomas                  15 SLSC                      1:57.93 
 25  Ayoubi, Mehdi                 18 CAMO                      1:57.98 
 26  Beaudin-Bolduc, Nathan        18 UL                        1:58.01 
 27  Hartal, David                 19 CSLA                      1:58.07 
 28  Gaudreau, Simon               18 CNDR                      1:58.12 
 29  Bertrand, Kevin               18 PCSC                      1:58.30 
 30  Godolphin, Bernard            17 SAMAK                     1:58.30 
 31  Coffin, Charles André         18 PCSC                      1:58.46 
 32  Hunger, Maximilian            16 PCSC                      1:58.48 
 33  Stokes, Richie                16 ESWIM                     1:58.56 
 34  Sosnovik, Danylo              17 PCSC                      1:58.68 
 35  Placek, Ethan                 15 WD                        1:58.70 
 36  Wright, Nicholas              18 NEW                       1:58.74 
 37  Robins, Philippe              15 PCSC                      1:59.01 
 38  Dimitrov, Martin              16 HYACK                     1:59.17 
 39  Yang, Ray                     16 ESWIM                     1:59.21 
 40  Hussey, Patrick               16 PCSC                      1:59.28 
 41  Wood-Anderson, Desmond        16 SLSC                      1:59.41 
 42  Smith, Everett                16 SLSC                      1:59.43 
 43  Gallant, Jacob                14 FAST                      1:59.47 
 44  Savelyev, Pavel               16 ESWIM                     1:59.77 
 45  Loewen, Riley                 16 ESWIM                     1:59.78 
 46  McRae, Robert                 16 PCSC                      1:59.98 
 47  Bertrand, Louis               15 NG                        2:00.10 
 48  Bird, Joshua                  16 MSSAC                     2:00.20 
 49  Partridge, Rhys               16 EBSC                      2:00.53 
 50  Millette, Charles             16 PCSC                      2:00.65 
 51  Bracho, Canek                 15 CW                        2:00.77 
 52  Hull, Aidan                   16 TSC                       2:00.83 
 53  Lopez, Benjamin               16 PCSC                      2:00.90 
 54  Pignatelli, Andrew            16 RHAC                      2:00.91 
 55  Antifaoff, Micheal            16 OAK                       2:00.97 
 56  Liendo, Joshua                14 NYAC                      2:01.03 
 57  Nickerson, Judson             16 WD                        2:01.53 
 58  Suen, Matthew                 16 MST~                      2:01.68 
 59  Quirie, David                 15 NKB                       2:01.80 
 60  Maximenco, Maxim              14 PCSC                      2:02.05 
 61  Cyr-Bouchard, Antoine         16 NG                        2:02.07 
 62  Lord, Guillaume               16 MUST                      2:02.08 
 63  Godden, Zachary               16 PCSC                      2:02.12 
 64  Malcolm, Hal                  16 OAK                       2:02.17 
 65  Maalouf, Michel               16 LMRL                      2:02.18 
 66  MacPherson, Callum            15 OAK                       2:02.41 
 67  Friesen, Ian                  14 CW                        2:02.45 
 68  Aumann, Karl                  15 OAK                       2:02.64 
 69  Hunt, Nolan                   15 HAC                       2:02.67 
 70  Nadeau, Lambert               15 SAMAK                     2:02.92 
 71  Lavchev, Neno                 15 PCSC                      2:03.13 
 72  Fullum-Huot, Edouard          14 NN                        2:03.15 
 73  Wang, Colin                   15 MSSAC                     2:03.42 
 74  Zhang, Eric                   15 RHAC                      2:03.66 
 75  Tucker, Declan                15 OTTSC                     2:03.88 
 76  Stone, Kieran                 14 CW                        2:03.95 
 77  Bird, Liam                    14 MSSAC                     2:04.01 
 78  Alaoui, Akram                 14 CAMO                      2:04.12 
 79  Saarloos, Artemios            15 MSSAC                     2:04.20 
 80  Axon, Alexander               14 NEW                       2:04.20 
 81  Palmer, Logan                 15 SDSC                      2:04.24 
 82  Bourbonniere, Nicholas        15 HTAC                      2:04.26 
 83  Karlov, Evan                  14 AAC                       2:04.33 
 84  Bartoch, Hayden               14 HWAC                      2:05.68 
 85  Henderson, Toby               14 GGST                      2:05.78 
 86  Dautrey, Jacob                14 CNSH                      2:06.60 
 87  Poulos, George                14 ESWIM                     2:06.85 
 88  Belkhelladi, Malachy          14 ELITE                     2:06.88 
 89  Duong, Raymond                14 APEX                      2:06.99 
 90  Klakov, Maksym                14 NEW                       2:07.16 
 91  Tran, David                   14 CYPS                      2:07.68 
 92  Stokesbury-Price, Bo          14 WTSC                      2:07.80 
 93  Qu, Jun Lin                   14 MAC                       2:07.95