Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 40  Men 14-18 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Club Aquatique Montréal  'A'                               3:53.47 
  2  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'A'                               3:55.73 
  3  Etobicoke Swimming  'A'                                    3:56.67 
  4  North York Aquatic Club  'A'                               3:58.16 
  5  Oakville Aquatic Club  'A'                                 4:01.20 
  6  Markham Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:01.83 
  7  Hyack Swim Club  'A'                                       4:02.32 
  8  Toronto Swim Club  'A'                                     4:02.52 
  9  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'B'                               4:02.80 
 10  Etobicoke Swimming  'B'                                    4:03.42 
 11  C A  St-Eustache  'A'                                      4:03.57 
 12  Richmond Hill Aquatic Club  'A'                            4:03.59 
 13  Region Of Waterloo Swim Club  'A'                          4:04.35 
 14  Barrie Trojan Swim Club  'A'                               4:08.19 
 15  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'C'                               4:08.58 
 16  Sudbury Laurentian Swim Club  'A'                          4:08.70 
 17  Les Dauphins de Rimouski  'C'                              4:09.35 
 18  Mississauga Swimming  'A'                                  4:09.72 
 19  North York Aquatic Club  'B'                               4:09.89 
 20  Toronto Swim Club  'B'                                     4:10.23 
 21  Mallards Swim Team  'A'                                    4:10.28 
 22  Club de Natation Région de Qué  'A'                        4:10.34 
 23  Richmond Hill Aquatic Club  'B'                            4:10.67 
 24  Club de Natation Samak  'A'                                4:11.08 
 25  Beast  'A'                                                 4:12.02 
 26  Natation Gatineau  'A'                                     4:12.26 
 27  Etobicoke Swimming  'C'                                    4:14.76 
 28  Windsor Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:15.91 
 29  Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics  'A'                               4:16.35 
 30  Neptune Natation  'A'                                      4:18.15 
 31  Elite  'A'                                                 4:18.66 
 32  Halton Hills Blue Fins  'A'                                4:18.95 
 33  Newmarket Stingrays  'A'                                   4:20.20 
 34  Etobicoke Swimming  'D'                                    4:24.26 
 35  J Dolphins Swimming Club  'A'                                   NT 
 36  Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe  'A'                              NT 
 37  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'A'                                   NT