Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 39  Women 13-17 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Oakville Aquatic Club  'A'                                 4:16.46 
  2  Toronto Swim Club  'A'                                     4:19.57 
  3  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'A'                               4:22.76 
  4  North York Aquatic Club  'A'                               4:26.59 
  5  Barrie Trojan Swim Club  'A'                               4:27.03 
  6  Windsor Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:27.52 
  7  Etobicoke Swimming  'A'                                    4:28.01 
  8  Toronto Swim Club  'B'                                     4:28.15 
  9  Neptune Natation  'A'                                      4:28.61 
 10  Vancouver Pacific Swim Club  'A'                           4:28.69 
 11  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'A'                              4:29.16 
 12  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'B'                               4:29.81 
 13  Beast  'A'                                                 4:30.27 
 14  Club Aquatique Montréal  'A'                               4:30.58 
 15  Neptune Natation  'B'                                      4:31.82 
 16  Mississauga Swimming  'A'                                  4:33.26 
 17  North York Aquatic Club  'B'                               4:33.26 
 18  Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics  'A'                               4:33.35 
 19  Toronto Swim Club  'C'                                     4:34.96 
 20  Markham Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:35.32 
 21  St. John's Legends  'A'                                    4:35.37 
 22  Barrie Trojan Swim Club  'B'                               4:36.53 
 23  Elite  'A'                                                 4:39.84 
 24  Lakeshore Swim Club  'A'                                   4:41.66 
 25  Roc Swimming  'A'                                          4:41.71 
 26  Club de Natation Samak  'A'                                4:43.38 
 27  Elite  'B'                                                 4:43.80 
 28  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'B'                              4:45.89 
 29  Toronto Swim Club  'D'                                     4:56.82 
 30  Sault Surge Aquatic Team  'A'                                   NT 
 31  Hyack Swim Club  'A'                                            NT