Licensed to Etobicoke Swim Club   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2017-04-19 03:36 AM
    2017 Canadian Eastern Swimming Championships - 2017-04-20 to 2017-04-23    
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 31  Mixed 13 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Team
===============================================================================
  1  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'A'                               4:05.82 
  2  Markham Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:07.72 
  3  Toronto Swim Club  'A'                                     4:08.28 
  4  Club Aquatique Montréal  'A'                               4:09.69 
  5  North York Aquatic Club  'A'                               4:10.52 
  6  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'B'                               4:10.72 
  7  Barrie Trojan Swim Club  'A'                               4:13.21 
  8  Beast  'A'                                                 4:13.67 
  9  North York Aquatic Club  'B'                               4:14.23 
 10  Neptune Natation  'A'                                      4:14.23 
 11  Windsor Aquatic Club  'A'                                  4:14.78 
 12  Oakville Aquatic Club  'A'                                 4:14.82 
 13  Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics  'A'                               4:14.95 
 14  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'A'                              4:15.40 
 15  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'C'                               4:16.24 
 16  Vancouver Pacific Swim Club  'A'                           4:17.09 
 17  Hyack Swim Club  'A'                                       4:17.14 
 18  Club de Natation Région de Qué  'A'                        4:18.09 
 19  Halifax Trojan Aquatic Club  'A'                           4:18.94 
 20  Belleville Youth Swim Team  'A'                            4:19.28 
 21  St. John's Legends  'A'                                    4:20.10 
 22  Club de Natation Samak  'A'                                4:20.76 
 23  Whitby Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                             4:21.16 
 24  Region Of Waterloo Swim Club  'A'                          4:23.27 
 25  Neptune Natation  'B'                                      4:23.67 
 26  Pointe-Claire Swim Club  'D'                               4:24.99 
 27  Elite  'A'                                                 4:26.48 
 28  Hyack Swim Club  'B'                                       4:27.94 
 29  Windsor Aquatic Club  'B'                                  4:28.58 
 30  Club de Natation Samak  'B'                                4:28.73 
 31  Beast  'B'                                                 4:29.63 
 32  Elite  'B'                                                 4:32.02 
 33  Club de Natation Bleu et Or  'A'                                NT 
 34  Cote Saint-Luc Aquatics  'B'                                    NT 
 35  Natation Gatineau  'A'                                          NT 
 36  Club de Natation St-Hyacinthe  'A'                              NT 
 37  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'B'                                   NT 
 38  Nepean Kanata Barracudas  'C'                                   NT